5/11/2024 - Lawrenceburg Speedway
5/11/2024 - Lawrenceburg Speedway

5/11/2024
Lawrenceburg Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jac Nickles

Jac Nickles

Harrod, OH

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 12 -6
Heat 1 2 2 -
Qualifying 1 13.664 3 4
Hot Laps 1 14.066 5 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Kolossal Fireworks Insanity ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9H Matt Hamilton Matt Hamilton Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 3
2 1 17 Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -1
3 2 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -1
4 7 B5 Ricky Bolton Ricky Bolton North Bend, OH North Bend, OH 3
5 5 9 Aidan Hinds Aidan Hinds Loveland, OH Loveland, OH -
6 12 717 Josh Davis Josh Davis Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 6
7 3 K12 Scotty Kincaid Scotty Kincaid Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN -4
8 14 07S Cory Skipton Cory Skipton Greendale, IN Greendale, IN 6
9 10 D27 Don Grace Don Grace Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 1
10 15 9T Tyler McGhee Tyler McGhee Carlisle, OH Carlisle, OH 5
11 8 58P James Post James Post Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH -3
12 11 556 Joe Smith Joe Smith Fairfield, OH Fairfield, OH -1
13 13 22 Dave Lehman Dave Lehman Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH -
14 16 14 Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY 2
15 6 45P Brian Post Brian Post Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH -9
16 9 5B Zack Bolton Zack Bolton Elizabethtown, OH Elizabethtown, OH -7
17 17 53 Joshua Cox Joshua Cox Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN -
8 Laps

Kolossal Fireworks Insanity ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 2
2 4 9H Matt Hamilton Matt Hamilton Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 2
3 2 9 Aidan Hinds Aidan Hinds Loveland, OH Loveland, OH -1
4 5 B5 Ricky Bolton Ricky Bolton North Bend, OH North Bend, OH 1
5 1 5B Zack Bolton Zack Bolton Elizabethtown, OH Elizabethtown, OH -4
6 7 556 Joe Smith Joe Smith Fairfield, OH Fairfield, OH 1
7 6 22 Dave Lehman Dave Lehman Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH -1
8 8 9T Tyler McGhee Tyler McGhee Carlisle, OH Carlisle, OH -
9 9 53 Joshua Cox Joshua Cox Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Kolossal Fireworks Insanity ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -
2 3 K12 Scotty Kincaid Scotty Kincaid Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 1
3 5 45P Brian Post Brian Post Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH 2
4 8 58P James Post James Post Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH 4
5 6 D27 Don Grace Don Grace Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 1
6 7 717 Josh Davis Josh Davis Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 1
7 DNF 2 07S Cory Skipton Cory Skipton Greendale, IN Greendale, IN -5
8 DNF 4 14 Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY -4
All transfer
0 Laps

Kolossal Fireworks Insanity ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 9H Matt Hamilton Matt Hamilton Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 17.077
2 8 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 17.100
3 6 9 Aidan Hinds Aidan Hinds Loveland, OH Loveland, OH 17.345
4 3 5B Zack Bolton Zack Bolton Elizabethtown, OH Elizabethtown, OH 17.532
5 2 B5 Ricky Bolton Ricky Bolton North Bend, OH North Bend, OH 17.539
6 5 22 Dave Lehman Dave Lehman Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH 17.642
7 1 556 Joe Smith Joe Smith Fairfield, OH Fairfield, OH 18.019
8 7 9T Tyler McGhee Tyler McGhee Carlisle, OH Carlisle, OH 18.644
9 4 53 Joshua Cox Joshua Cox Scottsburg, IN Scottsburg, IN 19.563
0 Laps

Kolossal Fireworks Insanity ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 14 Trent Green Trent Green Milton, KY Milton, KY 16.629
2 2 K12 Scotty Kincaid Scotty Kincaid Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 17.318
3 8 07S Cory Skipton Cory Skipton Greendale, IN Greendale, IN 17.346
4 7 17 Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 17.369
5 3 45P Brian Post Brian Post Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH 17.605
6 1 D27 Don Grace Don Grace Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 17.610
7 4 717 Josh Davis Josh Davis Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 17.766
8 5 58P James Post James Post Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH 17.883
15 Laps

Impact Sports Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Joel Andrews Joel Andrews Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 2
2 4 D1 Danny Eichler Danny Eichler Milan, IN Milan, IN 2
3 1 63 John Heaston John Heaston GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN -2
4 7 3C Dylan Chase Dylan Chase Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 3
5 8 5E Eli McRoberts Eli McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN 3
6 5 44Z Rick Zimmerman Rick Zimmerman Connersville, IN Connersville, IN -1
7 9 8P Isaac Plankenhorn Isaac Plankenhorn New Paris, OH New Paris, OH 2
8 11 47 Rob Kraus Rob Kraus Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 3
9 12 33 Ryan McCracken Ryan McCracken Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 3
10 DNF 10 5 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
11 DNF 2 02D Dalton Roark Dalton Roark Madison, IN Madison, IN -9
12 DNF 6 11JD Corbin McHenry Corbin McHenry Aurora, IN Aurora, IN -6
DNS 13 17J Gary Hume Gary Hume Osgood, IN Osgood, IN -
DNS 14 21 Joe Mauller Joe Mauller Eaton, OH Eaton, OH -
8 Laps

Impact Sports Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Joel Andrews Joel Andrews Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 2
2 4 63 John Heaston John Heaston GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN 2
3 2 44Z Rick Zimmerman Rick Zimmerman Connersville, IN Connersville, IN -1
4 1 3C Dylan Chase Dylan Chase Aurora, IN Aurora, IN -3
5 5 8P Isaac Plankenhorn Isaac Plankenhorn New Paris, OH New Paris, OH -
6 6 47 Rob Kraus Rob Kraus Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
DNS 7 17J Gary Hume Gary Hume Osgood, IN Osgood, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Impact Sports Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 02D Dalton Roark Dalton Roark Madison, IN Madison, IN 3
2 2 D1 Danny Eichler Danny Eichler Milan, IN Milan, IN -
3 3 11JD Corbin McHenry Corbin McHenry Aurora, IN Aurora, IN -
4 1 5E Eli McRoberts Eli McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN -3
5 6 5 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 1
6 7 33 Ryan McCracken Ryan McCracken Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 1
DNS 5 21 Joe Mauller Joe Mauller Eaton, OH Eaton, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Impact Sports Pure StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 63 John Heaston John Heaston GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN 18.976
2 2 56 Joel Andrews Joel Andrews Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 19.056
3 4 44Z Rick Zimmerman Rick Zimmerman Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 19.380
4 7 3C Dylan Chase Dylan Chase Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 19.436
5 6 8P Isaac Plankenhorn Isaac Plankenhorn New Paris, OH New Paris, OH 20.542
6 5 47 Rob Kraus Rob Kraus Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 22.185
7 DNF 3 17J Gary Hume Gary Hume Osgood, IN Osgood, IN
0 Laps

Impact Sports Pure StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 02D Dalton Roark Dalton Roark Madison, IN Madison, IN 18.663
2 6 11JD Corbin McHenry Corbin McHenry Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 18.899
3 5 D1 Danny Eichler Danny Eichler Milan, IN Milan, IN 19.013
4 3 5E Eli McRoberts Eli McRoberts Dupont, IN Dupont, IN 19.318
5 1 21 Joe Mauller Joe Mauller Eaton, OH Eaton, OH 20.547
6 7 5 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 20.592
7 2 33 Ryan McCracken Ryan McCracken Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 21.509
12 Laps

Lawrence Motorsports Trailer Sales HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 3
2 2 47J Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
3 1 204 Preston Evans Preston Evans Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -2
4 6 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
5 5 35 Landen Ramirez Landen Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
6 7 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
7 3 13 Brody Hembree Brody Hembree Fairfield, OH Fairfield, OH -4
8 9 34 Shawn Moore Shawn Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 1
9 10 29L Joshua Lainhart Joshua Lainhart Lexington, IN Lexington, IN 1
10 12 2R Blake Gibson Blake Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 2
11 16 5BSR Jeremy Ogle Jeremy Ogle Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 5
12 13 48W Robert White III Robert White III Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
13 14 B18 Ted Parrott Ted Parrott Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
14 11 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -3
15 8 53 Nate Byrd Nate Byrd Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -7
16 15 81 Jaeda Mullins Jaeda Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
6 Laps

Lawrence Motorsports Trailer Sales HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 3
2 2 47J Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
3 3 35 Landen Ramirez Landen Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
4 1 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -3
5 5 34 Shawn Moore Shawn Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN -
6 6 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
7 7 48W Robert White III Robert White III Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
8 8 81 Jaeda Mullins Jaeda Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
All transfer
6 Laps

Lawrence Motorsports Trailer Sales HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Brody Hembree Brody Hembree Fairfield, OH Fairfield, OH 3
2 3 204 Preston Evans Preston Evans Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 1
3 7 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 4
4 8 53 Nate Byrd Nate Byrd Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 4
5 1 29L Joshua Lainhart Joshua Lainhart Lexington, IN Lexington, IN -4
6 6 2R Blake Gibson Blake Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -
7 5 B18 Ted Parrott Ted Parrott Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
8 2 5BSR Jeremy Ogle Jeremy Ogle Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -6
All transfer
0 Laps

Lawrence Motorsports Trailer Sales HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 19.730
2 6 35 Landen Ramirez Landen Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 20.407
3 3 47J Joe Pflum Joe Pflum Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 20.669
4 5 5B Brian Pollitt Brian Pollitt North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 20.712
5 1 34 Shawn Moore Shawn Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 20.959
6 2 89 Phillip Fields Phillip Fields Seymour, IN Seymour, IN 21.266
7 4 48W Robert White III Robert White III Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 22.038
DNS 8 81 Jaeda Mullins Jaeda Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH
0 Laps

Lawrence Motorsports Trailer Sales HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 13 Brody Hembree Brody Hembree Fairfield, OH Fairfield, OH 20.383
2 3 204 Preston Evans Preston Evans Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 20.475
3 4 5BSR Jeremy Ogle Jeremy Ogle Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 20.663
4 5 29L Joshua Lainhart Joshua Lainhart Lexington, IN Lexington, IN 21.087
5 2 B18 Ted Parrott Ted Parrott Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 21.101
6 6 2R Blake Gibson Blake Gibson Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 21.243
DNS 7 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH
DNS 8 53 Nate Byrd Nate Byrd Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN
25 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 3
2 5 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
3 18 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 15
4 3 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
5 20 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 15
6 8 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 2
7 12 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 5
8 11 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 3
9 10 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 1
10 15 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Portland, MI Portland, MI 5
11 7 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -4
12 6 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH -6
13 21 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 8
14 16 35 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH 2
15 22 22 Aaron Shaffer Aaron Shaffer Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI 7
16 24 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 8
17 23 11H Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 6
18 9 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -9
19 14 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -5
20 19 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -1
21 1 11N Kasey Jedrzejek Kasey Jedrzejek Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH -20
22 17 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -5
23 13 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH -10
24 2 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI -22
12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
2 1 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -1
3 4 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
4 6 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 2
5 5 22 Aaron Shaffer Aaron Shaffer Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI -
6 11H Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
8 8 16B Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -
9 2 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -7
DNS 10 19P Brady Parmeley Brady Parmeley Cadet, MO Cadet, MO -
DNS 9 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
2 2 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH -
3 4 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
4 8 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
5 3 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -2
6 7 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 2
8 5 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -3
9 6 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -3
10 10 19P Brady Parmeley Brady Parmeley Cadet, MO Cadet, MO -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 1
2 4 11H Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 2
3 3 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -
4 8 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 4
5 6 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
6 1 35 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -5
Top 6 transfer
7 5 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -2
8 9 22 Aaron Shaffer Aaron Shaffer Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI 1
9 7 16B Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -2
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH -
2 2 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -
3 4 11N Kasey Jedrzejek Kasey Jedrzejek Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 1
4 6 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 2
5 3 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -2
6 7 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
Top 6 transfer
7 5 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
8 9 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 1
9 8 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -1
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.459
2 3 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 13.513
3 7 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 13.664
4 8 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 13.721
5 6 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.761
6 4 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.820
7 2 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Portland, MI Portland, MI 13.839
8 1 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 13.972
DNS 9 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 11H Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 13.544
2 7 35 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH 13.658
3 8 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 13.661
4 9 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 13.680
5 2 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 13.786
6 3 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH 13.831
7 4 16B Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 14.130
8 6 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 14.181
9 1 22 Aaron Shaffer Aaron Shaffer Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI 14.552
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11N Kasey Jedrzejek Kasey Jedrzejek Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 13.371
2 6 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 13.492
3 8 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 13.610
4 4 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 13.661
5 1 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.763
6 9 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 13.947
7 5 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.993
8 3 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 14.210
9 7 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 14.290
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 13.719
2 5 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 13.768
3 4 20I Kelsey Ivy Kelsey Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.791
4 6 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.907
5 7 31 Jac Nickles Jac Nickles Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 14.066
6 2 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Portland, MI Portland, MI 14.233
7 9 70 Eli Lakin Eli Lakin Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 14.874
DNS 1 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN
DNS 8 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN
DNS 10 19P Brady Parmeley Brady Parmeley Cadet, MO Cadet, MO
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH 13.970
2 8 27 Brad Lamberson Brad Lamberson Parma, MI Parma, MI 13.993
3 5 11H Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 13.999
4 9 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 14.000
5 1 22 Aaron Shaffer Aaron Shaffer Tekonsha, MI Tekonsha, MI 14.055
6 7 35 Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH 14.085
7 19 Jett Mann Jett Mann Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 14.109
8 2 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 14.203
9 6 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 14.215
10 4 16B Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 14.427
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 11N Kasey Jedrzejek Kasey Jedrzejek Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 13.585
2 6 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 13.835
3 12 Corbin Gurley Corbin Gurley Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 13.863
4 1 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.988
5 9 46 Ryan Coniam Ryan Coniam Burlington, ON Burlington, ON 14.021
6 8 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 14.065
7 4 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI 14.325
8 7 49T Gregg Dalman Gregg Dalman Bellevue, MI Bellevue, MI 14.390
9 5 4 Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 14.391
10 3 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 14.836
11 19P Brady Parmeley Brady Parmeley Cadet, MO Cadet, MO 17.532