5/20/2024 - Clay County Fair Speedway
5/20/2024 - Clay County Fair Speedway

5/20/2024
Clay County Fair Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bill Wegner

Bill Wegner

Armstrong, IA

IMCA SportMod by Rabel Construction Start Finish +/-
Qualifying Feature 4 13 10 3
Heat 9 3 5 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Modified by KICDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 3 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
3 1 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
4 4 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 5 3RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
6 7 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
7 11 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
8 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
9 6 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
10 19 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 9
11 14 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 3
12 9 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -3
13 17 10K Ronn Lauritzen Ronn Lauritzen La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA 4
14 16 X Joshua Rogotzke Joshua Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 2
15 15 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN -
16 22 38C Kellie Drury Kellie Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA 6
17 21 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 4
18 20 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID 2
19 DNF 25 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 6
20 DNF 18 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
21 DNF 24 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 3
22 DNF 10 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -12
23 DNF 12 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -11
DNS 13 77X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DNS 23 15J Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Modified by KICDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
2 1 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 9 3RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
4 7 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
5 2 77X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
6 5 X Joshua Rogotzke Joshua Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -1
7 8 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
8 6 38C Kellie Drury Kellie Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -2
9 DNF 4 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modified by KICDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
2 2 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
3 4 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
4 8 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
5 6 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 1
6 1 10K Ronn Lauritzen Ronn Lauritzen La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA -5
7 7 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -
8 5 15J Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modified by KICDHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
2 2 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -
3 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
4 1 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -3
5 7 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 2
6 5 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
7 6 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -1
DNS 4 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionQualifying Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -
2 12 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 10
3 2 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
4 8 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 4
5 16 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 11
6 15 01S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 9
7 17 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 10
8 3 1A Brady Joynt Brady Joynt Webb, IA Webb, IA -5
9 7 23E Broddy Enter Broddy Enter New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -2
10 4 92 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -6
11 20 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 9
12 24 3W Barry Halley Barry Halley Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 12
13 9 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
14 14 0LD Bryan Morris Bryan Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -
15 11 21R Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -4
16 22 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA 6
17 26 10E Stacey Mills Stacey Mills Webb, IA Webb, IA 9
18 DNF 6 81 Charlie Stevens Charlie Stevens Algona, IA Algona, IA -12
19 DNF 21 77 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 2
20 DNF 18 1M Doug McCollough Doug McCollough Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -2
21 DNF 5 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA -16
22 DNF 19 17F Christopher Frisbie Christopher Frisbie Boone, IA Boone, IA -3
23 DNF 25 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
24 DNF 23 57 Lynn Brockett Lynn Brockett Ogden, IA Ogden, IA -1
25 DNF 10 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -15
26 DNF 13 22C Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -13
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionQualifying Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA -
2 8 5T Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 6
3 3 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
4 7 30M Maguire DeJong Maguire DeJong Montezuma, IA Montezuma, IA 3
5 2 007 Zach Nitsch Zach Nitsch Delia, KS Delia, KS -3
6 10 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
7 4 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
8 9 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
9 11 37X Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
10 5 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD -5
11 12 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 1
12 14 25J Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
13 21 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 8
14 15 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN 1
15 23 7X Jonah Chinn Jonah Chinn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 8
16 13 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -3
17 18 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS 1
18 17 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -1
19 19 743 Devon Charpenter Devon Charpenter Staples, MN Staples, MN -
20 25 75L Jeff Lloyd Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN Le Center, MN 5
21 24 2T Troy Bayne Troy Bayne Hershey, NE Hershey, NE 3
22 22 5B Tim Bergerson Tim Bergerson Eagle Lake, MN Eagle Lake, MN -
23 DNF 16 5J Justin Raymond Justin Raymond Burt, IA Burt, IA -7
24 DNF 20 14X AJ Boulware AJ Boulware Jefferson, SD Jefferson, SD -4
DNS 6 21V Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA -
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionQualifying Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
2 1 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -1
3 8 811 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 5
4 10 12DX Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA 6
5 3 777 Cody Olsen Cody Olsen Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -2
6 2 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -4
7 9 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 2
8 7 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
9 18 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 9
10 11 7V Carter VanDenBerg Carter VanDenBerg Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
11 20 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 9
12 12 22 Matt Andrews Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -
13 19 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 6
14 15 18 Mitchell Morris Mitchell Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA 1
15 5 8K Dusty Masolini Dusty Masolini Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -10
16 22 25S Alex Smith Alex Smith Algona, IA Algona, IA 6
17 16 9JR Brendyn Nordyke Brendyn Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -1
18 14 17CA Cody Burkhardt Cody Burkhardt Parker, CO Parker, CO -4
19 17 511 Matt Grall Matt Grall Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -2
20 13 17P Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -7
21 23 2 Brandon Monson Brandon Monson Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 2
22 DNF 21 58 Hunter Poston Hunter Poston Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -1
23 DNF 6 1 Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -17
24 DNF 25 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
DNS 24 37V Levi Verdoorn Levi Verdoorn Primghar, IA Primghar, IA -
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionQualifying Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 3
2 3 2B Corey Madden Corey Madden Avoca, IA Avoca, IA 1
3 1 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -2
4 2 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE -2
5 10 1JR Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 5
6 7 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 1
7 14 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI 7
8 9 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
9 19 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 10
10 13 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA 3
11 8 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA -3
12 17 1ST John Klynsma John Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 5
13 6 88N Nate Albrant Nate Albrant Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -7
14 5 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -9
15 16 3B Blake Andrews Blake Andrews Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 1
16 21 23M Matt Speiss Matt Speiss Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 5
17 11 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -6
18 24 77X Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL 6
19 25 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN 6
20 15 47 Darin Roepke Darin Roepke Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA -5
21 20 96 Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -1
22 DNF 22 3J Jim Blazina Jim Blazina Blair, NE Blair, NE -
23 DNF 23 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -
24 DNF 12 27W Noah Williams Noah Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -12
DNS 18 84B Trent Brink Trent Brink Bussey, IA Bussey, IA -
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 8
2 1 21V Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA -1
3 3 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
4 6 1JR Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 2
5 2 6Z Jim Zdroik Jim Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -3
6 4 25J Jonathan Jensen Jonathan Jensen Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
7 7 9JR Brendyn Nordyke Brendyn Nordyke Holly, CO Holly, CO -
8 5 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -3
9 10 77 Brady Harshbarger Brady Harshbarger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI 1
10 8 2 Brandon Monson Brandon Monson Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -2
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1A Brady Joynt Brady Joynt Webb, IA Webb, IA 1
2 4 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 2
3 8 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 5
4 6 21R Cole Fenske Cole Fenske Waukee, IA Waukee, IA 2
5 7 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 2
6 1 17CA Cody Burkhardt Cody Burkhardt Parker, CO Parker, CO -5
7 3 3B Blake Andrews Blake Andrews Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -4
8 10 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 2
9 9 15 Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
10 5 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -5
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43LV Logan Veloz Logan Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -
2 4 13K Karl Brewer Karl Brewer Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 2
3 6 81 Charlie Stevens Charlie Stevens Algona, IA Algona, IA 3
4 3 7V Carter VanDenBerg Carter VanDenBerg Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
5 10 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 5
6 5 17V Coy Vlies Coy Vlies Casco, WI Casco, WI -1
7 7 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 8 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -
9 9 58 Hunter Poston Hunter Poston Villisca, IA Villisca, IA -
10 2 3W Barry Halley Barry Halley Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -8
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Dylon Waldvogel Dylon Waldvogel Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 2
2 2 1 Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
3 9 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 6
4 8 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
5 7 22 Matt Andrews Matt Andrews Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE 2
6 1 01S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -5
7 4 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -3
8 10 84B Trent Brink Trent Brink Bussey, IA Bussey, IA 2
9 DNF 6 23M Matt Speiss Matt Speiss Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -3
10 DNF 5 2T Troy Bayne Troy Bayne Hershey, NE Hershey, NE -5
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 2
2 2 88N Nate Albrant Nate Albrant Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
3 4 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 1
4 7 74 Zachary Raab Zachary Raab Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 3
5 10 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 5
6 1 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -5
7 6 511 Matt Grall Matt Grall Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -1
8 9 17F Christopher Frisbie Christopher Frisbie Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
9 5 8 Tom Lathrop Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA Ottumwa, IA -4
10 8 37V Levi Verdoorn Levi Verdoorn Primghar, IA Primghar, IA -2
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE 5
2 8 777 Cody Olsen Cody Olsen Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 6
3 1 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA -2
4 7 5T Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 3
5 10 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 5
6 9 22C Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
7 5 1ST John Klynsma John Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -2
8 3 14X AJ Boulware AJ Boulware Jefferson, SD Jefferson, SD -5
9 2 5B Tim Bergerson Tim Bergerson Eagle Lake, MN Eagle Lake, MN -7
10 DNF 4 77X Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -6
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 1
2 6 92 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 4
3 3 12DX Tyler Droste Tyler Droste Washburn, IA Washburn, IA -
4 7 811 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 3
5 5 17P Rich Pavlicek Rich Pavlicek Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -
6 10 27W Noah Williams Noah Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE 4
7 9 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 2
8 8 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -
9 4 25S Alex Smith Alex Smith Algona, IA Algona, IA -5
10 DNF 1 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -9
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 007 Zach Nitsch Zach Nitsch Delia, KS Delia, KS -
2 3 29S Colton See Colton See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
3 8 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 5
4 4 118 Austin Stamm Austin Stamm Orangeville, IL Orangeville, IL -
5 10 75 Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 5
6 5 18 Mitchell Morris Mitchell Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -1
7 7 1M Doug McCollough Doug McCollough Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
8 9 743 Devon Charpenter Devon Charpenter Staples, MN Staples, MN 1
9 6 3J Jim Blazina Jim Blazina Blair, NE Blair, NE -3
10 2 75L Jeff Lloyd Jeff Lloyd Le Center, MN Le Center, MN -8
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 7
2 1 23E Broddy Enter Broddy Enter New Ulm, MN New Ulm, MN -1
3 10 2B Corey Madden Corey Madden Avoca, IA Avoca, IA 7
4 7 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 3
5 3 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA -2
6 2 47 Darin Roepke Darin Roepke Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA -4
7 6 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS -1
8 9 93 Hunter Longnecker Hunter Longnecker Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 1
9 5 57 Lynn Brockett Lynn Brockett Ogden, IA Ogden, IA -4
10 4 26 Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI -6
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 1
2 4 8K Dusty Masolini Dusty Masolini Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
3 5 30M Maguire DeJong Maguire DeJong Montezuma, IA Montezuma, IA 2
4 3 73 Dustin White Dustin White Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI -1
5 8 37X Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
6 7 0LD Bryan Morris Bryan Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA 1
7 9 5J Justin Raymond Justin Raymond Burt, IA Burt, IA 2
8 6 96 Nick Zdroik Nick Zdroik Hartford, WI Hartford, WI -2
9 DNF 1 7X Jonah Chinn Jonah Chinn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -8
10 DNF 10 40 Chris VanMil Chris VanMil Barnesville, MN Barnesville, MN -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringQualifying Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -
2 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
3 21 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 18
4 11 19TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 7
5 19 18 Tom Schmitt Tom Schmitt Independence, IA Independence, IA 14
6 13 TNT2 Devin Tripp Devin Tripp Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 7
7 10 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 3
8 25 5B Stefan Sybesma Stefan Sybesma Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA 17
9 24 4R Scott Rice Scott Rice Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15
10 8 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI -2
11 7 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
12 22 21B Jason Brees Jason Brees Meriden, IA Meriden, IA 10
13 16 5M Zack Madrid Zack Madrid Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 3
14 6 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -8
15 23 22N Gage Noyes Gage Noyes Sibley, IA Sibley, IA 8
16 20 18XX Greg Elliott Greg Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 4
17 18 20T Chad Ten Napel Chad Ten Napel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
18 DNF 3 7L Jeffrey Larson Jeffrey Larson Reading, MN Reading, MN -15
19 DNF 17 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -2
20 DNF 9 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -11
21 DNF 26 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 5
22 DNF 14 26J Justin Addison Justin Addison Meadow Grove, NE Meadow Grove, NE -8
23 DNF 2 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -21
24 DNF 4 99L Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA -20
DNS 12 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
DNS 15 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringQualifying Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
2 8 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 6
3 2 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
4 6 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
5 3 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
6 18 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 12
7 10 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA 3
8 1 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA -7
9 14 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 5
10 22 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 12
11 16 4T Tim Van De Hei Tim Van De Hei Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
12 12 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -
13 23 18X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 10
14 21 25J Josh Daniels Josh Daniels Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 7
15 15 19 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Salina, KS Salina, KS -
16 13 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -3
17 20 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
18 24 96M Perry Misner Perry Misner Albert, KS Albert, KS 6
19 17 7C Andrew Claus Andrew Claus Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
20 11 33M Mathias Lux Mathias Lux Hartley, IA Hartley, IA -9
21 DNF 9 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -12
22 DNF 4 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA -18
23 DNF 25 1H Tom Hagedorn Tom Hagedorn Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 2
24 DNF 19 12 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -5
DNS 7 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA -
DNS 26 272 Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringQualifying Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA -
2 6 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 4
3 5 1X Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
4 9 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 5
5 11 11 Jake Masters Jake Masters Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA 6
6 3 30G Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
7 8 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
8 4 5L Dustin Larson Dustin Larson Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN -4
9 7 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -2
10 2 19J Jay Schmidt Jay Schmidt Tama, IA Tama, IA -8
11 12 69 Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA 1
12 13 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA 1
13 16 822 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
14 10 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -4
15 20 C5 Chris Palsrok Chris Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 5
16 19 26JR Hayden Linn Hayden Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 3
17 18 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 1
18 21 78 Kevin Latour Kevin Latour Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN 3
19 22 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 3
20 23 6X Jeremy Down Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 3
21 DNF 15 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -6
22 DNF 14 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -8
23 DNF 26 79RC Riley Christensen Riley Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 3
24 DNF 17 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -7
DNS 24 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA -
DNS 25 9X Cleo Adams Cleo Adams Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringQualifying Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
2 6 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
3 10 117 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 7
4 9 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 5
5 12 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 7
6 18 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 12
7 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
8 3 27M Sid Mosher Sid Mosher Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
9 5 14X Jason Fisher Jason Fisher Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -4
10 8 11R Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -2
11 11 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -
12 26 15 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 14
13 15 21D Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA 2
14 13 199X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
15 16 UF0 Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
16 20 4A Brian Seibold Brian Seibold Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
17 24 154E Karter Evans Karter Evans Paullina, IA Paullina, IA 7
18 25 N1 Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN 7
19 17 96 Bruce Bonnesen Bruce Bonnesen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA -2
20 21 23 Cody Gustoff Cody Gustoff Scranton, IA Scranton, IA 1
21 DNF 19 12R Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -2
22 DNF 2 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -20
23 DNF 4 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -19
24 DNF 22 17H Trevor Holm Trevor Holm Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -2
25 DNF 23 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -2
DNS 14 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -
2 5 99L Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 3
3 8 5L Dustin Larson Dustin Larson Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 5
4 3 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -1
5 6 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 1
6 4 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -2
7 11 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 4
8 9 12 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 1
9 10 78 Kevin Latour Kevin Latour Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN 1
10 7 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
11 DNF 2 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -9
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7L Jeffrey Larson Jeffrey Larson Reading, MN Reading, MN 1
2 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 1 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
4 10 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 6
5 5 TNT2 Devin Tripp Devin Tripp Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -
6 8 199X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 2
7 9 4T Tim Van De Hei Tim Van De Hei Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
8 7 12R Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -1
9 11 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 2
10 DNF 4 4R Scott Rice Scott Rice Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -6
11 DNF 6 272 Riley Magee Riley Magee Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
2 1 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 3 11R Braden Richards Braden Richards Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
4 4 117 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -
5 9 1 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 4
6 6 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA -
7 7 7C Andrew Claus Andrew Claus Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
8 5 18XX Greg Elliott Greg Elliott Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -3
9 11 25J Josh Daniels Josh Daniels Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 2
10 10 96M Perry Misner Perry Misner Albert, KS Albert, KS -
11 DNF 8 79RC Riley Christensen Riley Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -3
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -
2 2 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -
3 4 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 1
4 5 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA 1
5 6 69 Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA 1
6 8 26J Justin Addison Justin Addison Meadow Grove, NE Meadow Grove, NE 2
7 9 822 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
8 10 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 2
9 7 21B Jason Brees Jason Brees Meriden, IA Meriden, IA -2
10 11 6X Jeremy Down Jeremy Down Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 1
11 DNF 3 15 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -8
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 5
2 7 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
3 1 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -2
4 4 19TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
5 10 12X Nick Buckarma Nick Buckarma Sobieski, WI Sobieski, WI 5
6 5 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN -1
7 8 UF0 Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
8 2 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
9 DNF 3 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
10 DNF 9 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA -1
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19J Jay Schmidt Jay Schmidt Tama, IA Tama, IA 1
2 9 27M Sid Mosher Sid Mosher Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 7
3 6 14X Jason Fisher Jason Fisher Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 3
4 3 33M Mathias Lux Mathias Lux Hartley, IA Hartley, IA -1
5 7 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
6 4 19 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
7 DNF 1 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -6
8 DNF 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
9 DNF 8 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -1
10 DNF 5 154E Karter Evans Karter Evans Paullina, IA Paullina, IA -5
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
2 3 1X Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
3 6 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 3
4 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
5 1 XXX Jesse Rogotzke Jesse Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -4
6 9 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
7 8 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 1
8 2 C5 Chris Palsrok Chris Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -6
9 10 23 Cody Gustoff Cody Gustoff Scranton, IA Scranton, IA 1
10 5 5B Stefan Sybesma Stefan Sybesma Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -5
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 4
2 1 76 Lance Borgman Lance Borgman Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
3 7 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 4
4 3 11 Jake Masters Jake Masters Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA -1
5 4 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA -1
6 6 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -
7 2 96 Bruce Bonnesen Bruce Bonnesen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA -5
8 10 18 Tom Schmitt Tom Schmitt Independence, IA Independence, IA 2
9 9 17H Trevor Holm Trevor Holm Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -
10 8 1H Tom Hagedorn Tom Hagedorn Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 30G Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 9
2 5 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
3 1 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -2
4 3 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -1
5 9 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 4
6 2 21D Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -4
7 7 20T Chad Ten Napel Chad Ten Napel Sioux City, IA