3/30/2024 - Tennessee National Raceway
3/30/2024 - Tennessee National Raceway

3/30/2024
Tennessee National Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin McDaniel

Justin McDaniel

Eddyville, KY

CRUSA Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 9 -
Heat 3 2 3 -1

Clear Selection

35 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -
2 4 C97 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 2
3 8 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 5
4 2 D21 Bradly Qualls Bradly Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -2
5 6 1 Tyler Hurst Tyler Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 1
6 5 55 Kyle May Kyle May Pisgah, AL Pisgah, AL -1
7 3 *1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -4
8 17 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 9
9 12 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 3
10 19 51 Don Jenkins Don Jenkins Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 9
11 7 57 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL -4
12 9 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN -3
13 15 69 Mike Henn Mike Henn Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 2
14 20 31 Keith Coan Keith Coan Town Creek, AL Town Creek, AL 6
15 21 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 6
16 18 D54 Dillan Daniels Dillan Daniels Iron City, TN Iron City, TN 2
17 DNF 22 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 5
18 DNF 24 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL 6
19 DNF 11 91M Jarrett Miller Jarrett Miller Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL -8
20 DNF 13 W10 Jared Wagster Jared Wagster Newbern, TN Newbern, TN -7
21 DNF 14 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL -7
22 DNF 23 10 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
23 DNF 16 B44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN -7
DQ 10 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
10 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Don Jenkins Don Jenkins Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 1
2 1 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -
4 6 48 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 2
5 5 42 Jacob Bryant Jacob Bryant Camden, TN Camden, TN -
DNS 4 W1 Walker Greer Walker Greer -
10 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Keith Coan Keith Coan Town Creek, AL Town Creek, AL -
2 3 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 4
4 2 10 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -2
5 5 11C Robert Cogdill Robert Cogdill Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
6 DNF 4 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL -2
DNS 6 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 *1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -
2 4 57 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 2
3 2 91M Jarrett Miller Jarrett Miller Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL -1
4 3 69 Mike Henn Mike Henn Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
6 7 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 1
7 6 42 Jacob Bryant Jacob Bryant Camden, TN Camden, TN -1
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C97 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
2 2 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -
3 4 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
4 3 B44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 31 Keith Coan Keith Coan Town Creek, AL Town Creek, AL -
6 6 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -
7 7 11C Robert Cogdill Robert Cogdill Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
8 8 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Kyle May Kyle May Pisgah, AL Pisgah, AL -
2 3 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 1
3 2 W10 Jared Wagster Jared Wagster Newbern, TN Newbern, TN -1
4 5 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 51 Don Jenkins Don Jenkins Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 1
6 7 W1 Walker Greer Walker Greer 1
7 4 48 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN -3
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Tyler Hurst Tyler Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -
2 2 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
3 3 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL -
4 6 D54 Dillan Daniels Dillan Daniels Iron City, TN Iron City, TN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 10 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
6 7 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL 1
7 DNF 4 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -3
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 15.930
Top 1 transfer
2 2 *1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 16.219
3 1 55 Kyle May Kyle May Pisgah, AL Pisgah, AL 16.390
4 7 91M Jarrett Miller Jarrett Miller Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 16.449
5 12 W10 Jared Wagster Jared Wagster Newbern, TN Newbern, TN 16.454
6 10 69 Mike Henn Mike Henn Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 16.496
7 3 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 16.641
8 6 57 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 16.641
9 4 48 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 16.737
10 9 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 16.783
11 5 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 16.799
12 8 42 Jacob Bryant Jacob Bryant Camden, TN Camden, TN 16.801
13 14 51 Don Jenkins Don Jenkins Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 16.812
14 11 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 16.930
15 15 W1 Walker Greer Walker Greer 16.938
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 D21 Bradly Qualls Bradly Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 16.066
Top 1 transfer
2 12 C97 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 16.077
3 7 1 Tyler Hurst Tyler Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 16.101
4 8 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 16.206
5 4 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 16.450
6 14 B44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 16.477
7 11 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL 16.511
8 10 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.603
9 1 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 16.620
10 5 31 Keith Coan Keith Coan Town Creek, AL Town Creek, AL 16.621
11 2 10 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.634
12 15 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 16.693
13 9 D54 Dillan Daniels Dillan Daniels Iron City, TN Iron City, TN 16.736
14 16 11C Robert Cogdill Robert Cogdill Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 17.132
15 13 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL 17.174
16 3 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 17.246
12 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanNON-QUALIFIER RACE

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -
2 2 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
3 3 48 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN -
DNS 4 42 Jacob Bryant Jacob Bryant Camden, TN Camden, TN -
DNS 5 11C Robert Cogdill Robert Cogdill Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
DNS 6 W1 Walker Greer Walker Greer -
DNS 7 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 16.116
2 1 55 Kyle May Kyle May Pisgah, AL Pisgah, AL 16.149
3 14 51 Don Jenkins Don Jenkins Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 16.281
4 9 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 16.411
5 2 *1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 16.432
6 12 W10 Jared Wagster Jared Wagster Newbern, TN Newbern, TN 16.543
7 15 W1 Walker Greer Walker Greer 16.577
8 8 42 Jacob Bryant Jacob Bryant Camden, TN Camden, TN 16.736
9 11 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 16.860
10 3 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 17.419
11 4 48 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 17.444
12 6 57 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 18.210
13 10 69 Mike Henn Mike Henn Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 18.857
14 7 91M Jarrett Miller Jarrett Miller Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 24.904
15 5 17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 25.098
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 16.094
2 7 1 Tyler Hurst Tyler Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 16.148
3 12 C97 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 16.178
4 6 D21 Bradly Qualls Bradly Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 16.330
5 9 D54 Dillan Daniels Dillan Daniels Iron City, TN Iron City, TN 16.778
6 10 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.799
7 2 10 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.880
8 4 47 Cody Qualls Cody Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 16.895
9 5 31 Keith Coan Keith Coan Town Creek, AL Town Creek, AL 16.896
10 11 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL 16.945
11 15 44 Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 17.038
12 14 B44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 17.171
13 16 11C Robert Cogdill Robert Cogdill Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 17.775
14 13 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL 17.880
15 3 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 18.717
16 1 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 21.703
30 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 3 9 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 1
3 2 8 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
4 6 3 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
5 5 B33 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
6 7 21M Brian Markham Brian Markham Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 1
7 11 99 Cody Hodges Cody Hodges Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 4
8 8 J3 Joe Hamm Joe Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN -
9 9 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY -
10 13 7 Tony Cruse Tony Cruse Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 3
11 15 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 4
12 14 8G Bobby Gregory Bobby Gregory Auburn, KY Auburn, KY 2
13 17 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 4
14 16 14* Hunter Ritch Hunter Ritch Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN 2
15 12 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -3
16 4 3H Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN -12
17 18 18 Luke Rutter Luke Rutter Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 1
18 21 35 Darrell Hartman Darrell Hartman KEVIL, KY KEVIL, KY 3
19 20 26 Mat Hartman Mat Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 1
20 22 19 Gavin Schmidt Gavin Schmidt Cumberland Furnace, TN Cumberland Furnace, TN 2
21 19 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard -2
22 DNF 10 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN -12
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 2 3H Wyatt Hill Wyatt Hill Finley, TN Finley, TN -
3 3 21M Brian Markham Brian Markham Princeton, KY Princeton, KY -
4 4 14 Megan Erwin Megan Erwin Attica, IN Attica, IN -
5 8 7 Tony Cruse Tony Cruse Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 3
6 6 14* Hunter Ritch Hunter Ritch Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN -
7 5 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard -2
8 7 19 Gavin Schmidt Gavin Schmidt Cumberland Furnace, TN Cumberland Furnace, TN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 1 B33 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -1
3 4 J3 Joe Hamm Joe Hamm Dover, TN Dover, TN 1
4 3 99 Cody Hodges Cody Hodges Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -1
5 6 8G Bobby Gregory Bobby Gregory Auburn, KY Auburn, KY 1
6 5 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN -1
7 7 26 Mat Hartman Mat Hartman Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -
2 3 3 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
3 2 3M Justin McDaniel Justin McDaniel Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY -1
4 4 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
5 5 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
6 6 18 Luke Rutter Luke Rutter Hanson, KY Hanson, KY -
7 7 35 Darrell Hartman Darrell Hartman KEVIL, KY KEVIL, KY -
All transfer
15 Laps

Pure Stock/BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Hayden Green Hayden Green Lynneville, TN Lynneville, TN -
2 4 A04 Kevin Owens Kevin Owens Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 2
3 2 G22 Hunter Green Hunter Green Lawernceburg, TN Lawernceburg, TN -1
4 7 A7 Jason Favors Jason Favors Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 3
5 8 13 Heather Sanders Heather Sanders Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 3
6 5 25 Jason Kelley Jason Kelley thompson station, TN thompson station, TN -1
7 6 03 William Smith William Smith Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -1
DNS 3 7 Garrett Lunn Garrett Lunn Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
DNS 9 70 Cheryl Shrader Cheryl Shrader Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
8 Laps

Pure Stock/BomberHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Hayden Green Hayden Green Lynneville, TN Lynneville, TN -
2 3 G22 Hunter Green Hunter Green Lawernceburg, TN Lawernceburg, TN 1
3 7 7 Garrett Lunn Garrett Lunn Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 4
4 4 A04 Kevin Owens Kevin Owens Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -
5 9 25 Jason Kelley Jason Kelley thompson station, TN thompson station, TN 4
6 2 03 William Smith William Smith Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -4
7 6 A7 Jason Favors Jason Favors Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -1
8 5 13 Heather Sanders Heather Sanders Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -3
9 8 70 Cheryl Shrader Cheryl Shrader Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Mini StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
2 2 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
3 11 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 8
4 6 23 Austin Newberry Austin Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN 2
5 8 14T Irby Trotter Irby Trotter Charlotte, TN Charlotte, TN 3
6 12 00 Chris Miller Chris Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN 6
7 13 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 6
8 9 28 Kyle Newberry Kyle Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN 1
9 10 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 1
10 3 33 Cody Davidson Cody Davidson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -7
11 4 14 John Floyd John Floyd Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -7
DNS 5 4R Chase Ragan Chase Ragan Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -
DNS 7 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -
DNS 14 M10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
2 3 33 Cody Davidson Cody Davidson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
3 4 4R Chase Ragan Chase Ragan Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 1
4 6 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 2
5 7 28 Kyle Newberry Kyle Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN 2
6 2 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
7 DNF 5 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 2
2 2 14 John Floyd John Floyd Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
3 6 23 Austin Newberry Austin Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN 3
4 7 14T Irby Trotter Irby Trotter Charlotte, TN Charlotte, TN 3
5 5 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
6 4 00 Chris Miller Chris Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN -2
7 DNF 1 M10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -6
All transfer
15 Laps

Kids Mini CupA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -
2 3 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
3 2 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
4 6 12 Luke Inman Luke Inman Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 2
5 4 13JR Karter Vandygriff Karter Vandygriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -1
6 8 23 Mason Runions Mason Runions Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
7 5 1 Rylan Inman Rylan Inman Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -2
8 7 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
9 9 10 Josh Stewart Josh Stewart Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -
10 12 21 Miley Franklin Miley Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
11 10 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
DNS 11 B23 Carly Moore Carly Moore Murphysboro, TN Murphysboro, TN -
8 Laps

Kids Mini CupHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -
2 2 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
3 3 1 Rylan Inman Rylan Inman Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -
4 4 20 Abriella Franklin Abriella Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
5 6 10 Josh Stewart Josh Stewart Centerville, TN Centerville, TN 1
6 DNF 5 B23 Carly Moore Carly Moore Murphysboro, TN Murphysboro, TN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Kids Mini CupHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Liza Franklin Liza Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
2 1 13JR Karter Vandygriff Karter Vandygriff Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN -1
3 6 12 Luke Inman Luke Inman Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 3
4 5 23 Mason Runions Mason Runions Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
5 3 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -2
6 4 21 Miley Franklin Miley Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Caleb Combs Caleb Combs Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 2
2 1 NF1 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN -1
3 5 924 Jessica Wherry Jessica Wherry Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 2
4 2 42C Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
5 4 11B Ellis Brewer Ellis Brewer Duck River, TN Duck River, TN -1
20 Laps

SM4 MiniA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 S1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
2 7 27D Derik Duggan Derik Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 5
3 6 2 Travis Yoes Travis Yoes Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 3
4 4 18 Tim Bond Tim Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
5 9 26 Jason Todd Jason Todd Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 4
6 11 87 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 5
7 13 3 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 6
8 5 10 Jason James Jason James Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -3
9 10 32 Kyle Todd Kyle Todd 1
10 12 03 Josh McMullin Josh McMullin Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 2
11 18 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 7
12 16 T14 Justin Trotter Justin Trotter Charlotte, TN Charlotte, TN 4
13 19 65 Chad Reynolds Chad Reynolds Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 6
14 17 4R Chase Ragan Chase Ragan Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 3
15 3 25G Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -12
16 14 17M Riley Miller Riley Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN -2
17 15 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -2
18 1 94 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -17
19 DNF 8 31 Blake Carter Blake Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -11
8 Laps

SM4 MiniHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27D Derik Duggan Derik Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
2 1 26 Jason Todd Jason Todd Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
3 4 87 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
4 3 3 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
5 6 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
6 5 4R Chase Ragan Chase Ragan Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -1
7 7 65 Chad Reynolds Chad Reynolds Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

SM4 MiniHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Blake Carter Blake Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
2 2 32 Kyle Todd Kyle Todd -
3 4 03 Josh McMullin Josh McMullin Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 1
4 3 17M Riley Miller Riley Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN -1
5 6 T14 Justin Trotter Justin Trotter Charlotte, TN Charlotte, TN 1
6 DNF 5 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Mod LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
2 8 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 6
3 1 B7 Layton Bennett Layton Bennett Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -2
4 7 28D Joseph Dunlap Joseph Dunlap Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
5 2 64 Micah Collins Micah Collins Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -3
6 10 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 4
7 11 7A CJ Adams CJ Adams Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 4
8 13 T25 Troy Turner Troy Turner 5
9 12 15 Devin Drew Devin Drew Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
10 6 34P Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
11 4 02 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -7
12 5 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -7
13 9 38 Cameron Pinkston Cameron Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -4
8 Laps

Mod LiteHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 B7 Layton Bennett Layton Bennett Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 4
2 4 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
3 7 02 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 4
4 3 34P Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
5 2 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -3
6 6 28 Keith Fain Keith Fain Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -
7 1 15 Devin Drew Devin Drew Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod LiteHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 64 Micah Collins Micah Collins Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 5
2 1 0 Alex Alcorn Alex Alcorn Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -1
3 3 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
4 7 28D Joseph Dunlap Joseph Dunlap Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
5 4 38 Cameron Pinkston Cameron Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
6 5 7A CJ Adams CJ Adams Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN -1
7 2 T25 Troy Turner Troy Turner -5
All transfer
20 Laps

CRUSA Late Model SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
2 2 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
3 3 41 Trace Armstrong Trace Armstrong Hayden, AL Hayden, AL -
4 4 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
5 8 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 3
6 11 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 5
7 13 4M Joe Mike Joe Mike Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 6
8 9 79 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Lobelville, TN Lobelville, TN 1
9 5 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -4
10 7 04 Dean Travis Dean Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -3
11 DNF 12 1 Tommy Stanfill Tommy Stanfill Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
12 DNF 6 19 Elvin Sawyer Elvin Sawyer Tennessee Ridge, TN Tennessee Ridge, TN -6
DNS 10 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
DNS 14 51 Don Jenkins Don Jenkins Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
8 Laps

CRUSA Late Model SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
2 3 41 Trace Armstrong Trace Armstrong Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 1
3 5 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 2
4 4 04 Dean Travis Dean Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
5 7 79 Tommy Carroll Tommy Carroll Lobelville, TN Lobelville, TN 2
6 DNF 2 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN -4
7 DNF 6 4M Joe Mike Joe Mike Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -1
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA Late Model SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
2 2 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
3 3 19 Elvin Sawyer Elvin Sawyer Tennessee Ridge, TN Tennessee Ridge, TN -
4 6 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 2
5 4 44 Joe Bond Joe Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
6 7 1 Tommy Stanfill Tommy Stanfill Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
DNS 5 51 Don Jenkins Don Jenkins Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
2 3 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
3 1 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
4 7 8 Bobby Gregory Bobby Gregory Auburn, KY Auburn, KY 3
5 4 20 Jay Grooms Jay Grooms Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
6 5 F65 Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
7 8 22 Hayden Green Hayden Green Lynneville, TN Lynneville, TN 1
8 9 88U Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
9 11 IP2 Jason Landers Jason Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
10 6 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -4
11 10 L16 Logan Hicks Logan Hicks Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -1
12 12 37 Dustin Riehle Dustin Riehle Five points, TN Five points, TN -
13 13 54 Travis Newberry Travis Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN -
DNS 14 88 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -
DNS 15 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Burwood, TN Burwood, TN -
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
2 2 409 Allen Carter Allen Carter Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
3 3 F65 Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
4 6 8 Bobby Gregory Bobby Gregory Auburn, KY Auburn, KY 2
5 8 88U Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
6 5 IP2 Jason Landers Jason Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
7 7 54 Travis Newberry Travis Newberry Dickson, TN Dickson, TN -
8 DNF 4 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Burwood, TN Burwood, TN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 2 20 Jay Grooms Jay Grooms Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
3 4 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 1
4 3 22 Hayden Green Hayden Green Lynneville, TN Lynneville, TN -1
5 5 L16 Logan Hicks Logan Hicks Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -
6 6 37 Dustin Riehle Dustin Riehle Five points, TN Five points, TN -
7 7 88 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -
All transfer
20 Laps

Dirt Mini Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12G Blake George Blake George Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 3
2 3 87 Jesse Skidmore Jesse Skidmore Paris, TN Paris, TN 1
3 5 15 Selena Byrge Selena Byrge Lancing, TN Lancing, TN 2
4 7 4H Nathan Hepburn Nathan Hepburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
5 6 12 Tracy Ooten Tracy Ooten Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
6 8 75 Fred Schneider Fred Schneider Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO 2
7 DNF 2 56 Andrew Allison Andrew Allison Paris, TN Paris, TN -5
DNS 1 13X Marty Allison Marty Allison Paris, TN Paris, TN -
0 Laps

Dirt Mini Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 13X Marty Allison Marty Allison Paris, TN Paris, TN 16.180
2 6 56 Andrew Allison Andrew Allison Paris, TN Paris, TN 16.467
3 5 87 Jesse Skidmore Jesse Skidmore Paris, TN Paris, TN 16.526
4 4 12G Blake George Blake George Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 16.712
5 2 15 Selena Byrge Selena Byrge Lancing, TN Lancing, TN 16.731
6 3 12 Tracy Ooten Tracy Ooten Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 16.747
7 8 4H Nathan Hepburn Nathan Hepburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.278
8 7 75 Fred Schneider Fred Schneider Palmer Lake, CO Palmer Lake, CO 17.278
All transfer