5/10/2024 - Stuart Speedway
5/10/2024 - Stuart Speedway

5/10/2024
Stuart Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brian Kosiski

Brian Kosiski

Papillion, NE

Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 19 24 -5
B Feature 1 2 3 -1
Heat 1 3 4 -1
Qualifying A 13.307 7 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
2 10 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 8
3 3 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
4 8 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 4
5 9 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
6 11 6 Ryan Jenkins Ryan Jenkins Blair, NE Blair, NE 5
7 13 3F Josh Gilman Josh Gilman Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 6
8 12 93N Colton Nelson Colton Nelson Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 4
9 7 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -2
10 17 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 7
11 16 55 Jim Cole Jim Cole Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
12 1 14B Scott Bash Scott Bash Windsor Heights, IA Windsor Heights, IA -11
13 14 99B Martin Bennett Martin Bennett Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
14 18 17 Dan Wagner Dan Wagner Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
15 DNF 15 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -
16 DNF 6 19S Chase Weimer Chase Weimer Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -10
17 DNF 5 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -12
18 DNF 4 8R Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -14
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
2 8 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 6
3 7 8R Chase Rudolf Chase Rudolf Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 4
4 2 18JT Jeremy Thornton Jeremy Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
5 6 5 Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
6 5 6 Ryan Jenkins Ryan Jenkins Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
7 4 3F Josh Gilman Josh Gilman Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -3
8 9 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
9 DNF 1 36T Jeff Wiggins Jeff Wiggins Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -8
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
2 3 19S Chase Weimer Chase Weimer Eldora, IA Eldora, IA 1
3 9 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 6
4 5 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO 1
5 7 14B Scott Bash Scott Bash Windsor Heights, IA Windsor Heights, IA 2
6 8 93N Colton Nelson Colton Nelson Osceola, IA Osceola, IA 2
7 6 99B Martin Bennett Martin Bennett Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
8 DNF 4 55 Jim Cole Jim Cole Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
9 DNF 2 17 Dan Wagner Dan Wagner Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -7
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 2 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
3 11 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA 8
4 6 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
5 10 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 5
6 4 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -2
7 13 S1 Mark Leiting Mark Leiting Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 6
8 3 22 Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA -5
9 8 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -1
10 9 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA -1
11 12 19 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
12 15 I-80 Dillon Solum Dillon Solum Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 3
13 14 02 Mike Goldsberry Mike Goldsberry Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 1
14 5 $ Cody Center Cody Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -9
15 21 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 6
16 17 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
17 18 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
18 23 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 5
19 22 19J Jay Schmidt Jay Schmidt Tama, IA Tama, IA 3
20 20 93L Blake Lehman Blake Lehman Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -
21 DNF 7 3S Bryan Snell Bryan Snell Coon Rapids, IA Coon Rapids, IA -14
22 DNF 19 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
23 DNF 16 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -7
DNS 24 34N Thomas Nelson Thomas Nelson Stuart, IA Stuart, IA -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19J Jay Schmidt Jay Schmidt Tama, IA Tama, IA 3
2 3 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 1
3 5 34N Thomas Nelson Thomas Nelson Stuart, IA Stuart, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 57 Jamie Anderson Jamie Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
5 6 511 Keith Simmons Keith Simmons Truro, IA Truro, IA 1
6 9 16A Austin Schuring Austin Schuring Laurel, IA Laurel, IA 3
7 DNF 8 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA 1
8 DNF 1 15D Jason McDowell Jason McDowell Grand Junction, IA Grand Junction, IA -7
9 DNF 2 69 Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35JW Casey Woken Casey Woken Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 3 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
3 5 93 Michael Jaennette Michael Jaennette Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 2
4 2 22 Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA -2
5 6 S1 Mark Leiting Mark Leiting Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 1
6 8 8M Austin Meiners Austin Meiners Polk City, IA Polk City, IA 2
7 4 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
Top 7 transfer
8 9 15D Jason McDowell Jason McDowell Grand Junction, IA Grand Junction, IA 1
9 7 19J Jay Schmidt Jay Schmidt Tama, IA Tama, IA -2
10 10 57 Jamie Anderson Jamie Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA 5
2 4 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 2
3 2 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -1
4 3 3S Bryan Snell Bryan Snell Coon Rapids, IA Coon Rapids, IA -1
5 7 02 Mike Goldsberry Mike Goldsberry Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 2
6 10 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
7 8 93L Blake Lehman Blake Lehman Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 1
Top 7 transfer
8 9 69 Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA 1
9 1 34N Thomas Nelson Thomas Nelson Stuart, IA Stuart, IA -8
10 DNF 5 V31 Todd VanEaton Todd VanEaton Orient, IA Orient, IA -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA 3
2 1 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -1
3 6 19 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
4 2 $ Cody Center Cody Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
5 3 I-80 Dillon Solum Dillon Solum Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -2
6 7 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
7 8 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 1
Top 7 transfer
8 5 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -3
9 10 511 Keith Simmons Keith Simmons Truro, IA Truro, IA 1
10 9 16A Austin Schuring Austin Schuring Laurel, IA Laurel, IA -1
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Mitchell Morris Mitchell Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -
2 5 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 3
3 6 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 3
4 9 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 5
5 7 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 2
6 8 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 2
7 11 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA 4
8 2 95N Garrett Nelson Garrett Nelson Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -6
9 13 57S David Schwartz David Schwartz Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA 4
10 3 26 Mike Dullard Mike Dullard Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -7
11 4 0LD Bryan Morris Bryan Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -7
12 12 18J Josalyn Elmquist Josalyn Elmquist Boone, IA Boone, IA -
13 14 81 BJ Charlson BJ Charlson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 1
14 15 4 Gage Hilgenberg Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA Waukee, IA 1
DNS 16 MR31 Mike Rutherford Mike Rutherford Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DQ 10 37 Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Mitchell Morris Mitchell Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -
2 5 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
3 2 95N Garrett Nelson Garrett Nelson Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -1
4 8 37 Tyler Inman Tyler Inman Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 4
5 4 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -1
6 6 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA -
7 7 57S David Schwartz David Schwartz Greenfield, IA Greenfield, IA -
DNS 3 4 Gage Hilgenberg Gage Hilgenberg Waukee, IA Waukee, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 3
2 6 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 4
3 3 0LD Bryan Morris Bryan Morris St Charles, IA St Charles, IA -
4 5 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 1
5 2 26 Mike Dullard Mike Dullard Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -3
6 1 18J Josalyn Elmquist Josalyn Elmquist Boone, IA Boone, IA -5
7 7 81 BJ Charlson BJ Charlson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
DNS 8 MR31 Mike Rutherford Mike Rutherford Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
All transfer
18 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 7B Eric Stanton Eric Stanton Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 9
2 5 22 Seth Butler Seth Butler Glidden, IA Glidden, IA 3
3 9 96 Skylar Pruitt Skylar Pruitt Stuart, IA Stuart, IA 6
4 8 69 Calvin Dhondt Calvin Dhondt Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 4
5 1 84B Rusty Bates Rusty Bates Casey, IA Casey, IA -4
6 7 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA 1
7 14 7C Chad Legere Chad Legere Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 7
8 2 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA -6
9 6 16 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -3
10 11 65 Brad Burhenne Brad Burhenne Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
11 12 7 Brayden Fahrni Brayden Fahrni Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
12 16 9C Colby Christensen Colby Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 4
13 15 22R Rick Reiter Rick Reiter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
14 13 20 Gage Green Gage Green Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
15 17 5 Dylan Hill Dylan Hill Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
16 DNF 3 21C Travis Cavin Travis Cavin Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -13
17 DNF 4 70X Garrett Croy Garrett Croy Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -13
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Seth Butler Seth Butler Glidden, IA Glidden, IA 3
2 5 11B Solomon Bennett Solomon Bennett Minburn, IA Minburn, IA 3
3 6 96 Skylar Pruitt Skylar Pruitt Stuart, IA Stuart, IA 3
4 3 70X Garrett Croy Garrett Croy Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
5 2 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA -3
6 7 65 Brad Burhenne Brad Burhenne Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
7 8 20 Gage Green Gage Green Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
8 9 22R Rick Reiter Rick Reiter Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
9 DNF 1 5 Dylan Hill Dylan Hill Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -8
All transfer
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84B Rusty Bates Rusty Bates Casey, IA Casey, IA -
2 7 7B Eric Stanton Eric Stanton Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 5
3 5 69 Calvin Dhondt Calvin Dhondt Kellogg, IA Kellogg, IA 2
4 4 16 Buddy Haidsiak Buddy Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
5 2 21C Travis Cavin Travis Cavin Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -3
6 8 7 Brayden Fahrni Brayden Fahrni Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
7 6 7C Chad Legere Chad Legere Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
8 3 9C Colby Christensen Colby Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -5
All transfer
25 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 4
2 7 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 5
3 4 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
4 8 76H Jason Hahne Jason Hahne Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 4
5 13 32C Chad Holladay Chad Holladay Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 8
6 14 56 Andy Eckrich Andy Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 8
7 3 56S Chris Spieker Chris Spieker Massena, IA Massena, IA -4
8 18 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE 10
9 12 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 3
10 9 22 Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA -1
11 20 1 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 9
12 16 10T Jeff Tharp Jeff Tharp Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 4
13 10 43 Derrick Stewart Derrick Stewart Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA -3
14 11 44 Luke Goedert Luke Goedert Guttenburg, IA Guttenburg, IA -3
15 2 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -13
16 22 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 6
17 23 32G Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
18 24 20 Zach Less Zach Less Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 6
19 21 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
20 1 22D Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -19
21 6 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -15
22 15 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -7
23 17 58 Dave Eckrich Dave Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -6
24 19 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -5
12 Laps

Super Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 58 Dave Eckrich Dave Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 2
2 1 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE -1
3 2 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -1
4 5 1 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 20 Zach Less Zach Less Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 3
6 6 32G Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 10 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
8 9 42 Fred Remley Fred Remley Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 1
9 7 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
10 11 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
11 4 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -7
12 12 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32C Chad Holladay Chad Holladay Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA -
2 2 44 Luke Goedert Luke Goedert Guttenburg, IA Guttenburg, IA -
3 4 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA 1
4 3 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -1
5 5 22 Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA -
6 6 76H Jason Hahne Jason Hahne Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -
7 7 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
2 1 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -1
3 3 43 Derrick Stewart Derrick Stewart Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA -
4 6 32G Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
5 4 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE -1
6 5 10T Jeff Tharp Jeff Tharp Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -1
DNS 7 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
8 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
2 4 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 2
3 5 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
4 6 22D Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 2
5 7 20 Zach Less Zach Less Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 2
6 2 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
7 1 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -6
8 Laps

Super Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56S Chris Spieker Chris Spieker Massena, IA Massena, IA 3
2 2 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 3 56 Andy Eckrich Andy Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
4 1 1 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -3
5 5 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -
6 7 42 Fred Remley Fred Remley Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 1
7 6 58 Dave Eckrich Dave Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -1
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 76H Jason Hahne Jason Hahne Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 13.008
2 2 10T Jeff Tharp Jeff Tharp Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 13.032
3 4 22 Charlie McKenna Charlie McKenna Ames, IA Ames, IA 13.102
4 10 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 13.160
5 6 4 JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA 13.164
6 7 35D Dylan Sillman Dylan Sillman Alvo, NE Alvo, NE 13.279
7 5 52 Brian Kosiski Brian Kosiski Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 13.307
8 12 43 Derrick Stewart Derrick Stewart Ainsworth, IA Ainsworth, IA 13.408
9 9 44 Luke Goedert Luke Goedert Guttenburg, IA Guttenburg, IA 13.424
10 13 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 13.443
11 14 32C Chad Holladay Chad Holladay Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 13.492
12 11 77 Jeff Aikey Jeff Aikey Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 13.528
13 8 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 13.949
14 1 32G Curtis Glover Curtis Glover Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 13.949
0 Laps

Super Late ModelQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 22D Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 13.317
2 5 58 Dave Eckrich Dave Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.344
3 9 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 13.361
4 8 24 Bill Leighton Bill Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 13.428
5 4 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 13.449
6 1 56S Chris Spieker Chris Spieker Massena, IA Massena, IA 13.600
7 13 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 13.614
8 7 56 Andy Eckrich Andy Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.659
9 10 15C Curt Schroeder Curt Schroeder Newton, IA Newton, IA 13.740
10 12 26JR Corey Zeitner Corey Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 13.753
11 11 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.782
12 2 1 Jake Bridge Jake Bridge Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 13.804
13 3 20 Zach Less Zach Less Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 13.805
14 6 42 Fred Remley Fred Remley Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 13.814
15 Laps

Outlaw Mini ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 25C Chase Daniels Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 7
2 7 25L Lucas Daniels Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
3 4 97 Cameron Burkman Cameron Burkman Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 1
4 2 17J Justin Winkler Justin Winkler Boone, IA Boone, IA -2
5 6 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 1
6 12 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA 6
7 1 12 Zachary Dunham Zachary Dunham Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -6
8 DNF 11 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA Creston, IA 3
9 DNF 13 9G Grant Kading Grant Kading Stuart, IA Stuart, IA 4
10 DNF 3 98 Mason Burkman Mason Burkman Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -7
11 DNF 9 25B Bobby Daniels Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
12 DNF 10 4R Judd Roberts Judd Roberts Redfield, IA Redfield, IA -2
13 DNF 5 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -8
6 Laps

Outlaw Mini ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25B Bobby Daniels Bobby Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 5
2 5 25L Lucas Daniels Lucas Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
3 2 17J Justin Winkler Justin Winkler Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
4 1 12 Zachary Dunham Zachary Dunham Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -3
5 3 97 Cameron Burkman Cameron Burkman Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -2
6 4 Z83 Zackary Schaefer Zackary Schaefer Creston, IA Creston, IA -2
7 7 9G Grant Kading Grant Kading Stuart, IA Stuart, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Outlaw Mini ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25C Chase Daniels Chase Daniels Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 4
2 4 69K Kaden Rice Kaden Rice Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 2
3 3 32 Hayden Glover Hayden Glover Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
4 2 98 Mason Burkman Mason Burkman Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -2
5 6 4R Judd Roberts Judd Roberts Redfield, IA Redfield, IA 1
6 DNF 1 9L Landon Elliott Landon Elliott Boone, IA Boone, IA -5
All transfer