3/15/2024 - Vado Speedway Park
3/15/2024 - Vado Speedway Park

3/15/2024
Vado Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Pablo De La Fuente

Pablo De La Fuente

El Paso, TX

Hulsey Racing Legends Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 18 DNF -6
Heat 2 3 6 -3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Extreme Landscaping USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 3
2 6 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 4
3 5 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
4 17 3 Josh Reynolds Josh Reynolds Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 13
5 3 6FO Javie Chavez Javie Chavez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
6 8 2 Kohl McCutcheon Kohl McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
7 1 10 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM -6
8 13 99 Chase Ortiz Chase Ortiz El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
9 12 4 Justin Loera Justin Loera Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
10 22 143 Danny Gross Jr Danny Gross Jr Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 12
11 19 96X Herman Garcia Herman Garcia Espanola, NM Espanola, NM 8
12 20 00 Shawn McCarty Shawn McCarty Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM 8
13 16 33Z Michael Zimmerman Michael Zimmerman Elephant Butte, NM Elephant Butte, NM 3
14 2 88 Andrew Fanning Andrew Fanning Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -12
15 DNF 7 25 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -8
16 DNF 11 171 Jed Smith Jed Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -5
17 DNF 15 51 Kenny McCoy Kenny McCoy Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
18 DNF 9 7 Jason Mendoza Jason Mendoza Artesia, NM Artesia, NM -9
19 DNF 10 5X Rick Boelter Rick Boelter Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -9
20 DNF 14 37 Fred Gibson Fred Gibson El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
21 DNF 21 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
22 DNF 18 49 A.J. Dancer A.J. Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -4
23 DNF 23 911 Julio Villanueva-Quiroga Julio Villanueva-Quiroga Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
24 DNF 24 665 Roby Knight Roby Knight Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
0 Laps

Extreme Landscaping USRA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3 Josh Reynolds Josh Reynolds Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 7
2 1 49 A.J. Dancer A.J. Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -1
3 12 96X Herman Garcia Herman Garcia Espanola, NM Espanola, NM 9
4 2 00 Shawn McCarty Shawn McCarty Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -2
5 10 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 5
6 7 143 Danny Gross Jr Danny Gross Jr Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 1
7 6 911 Julio Villanueva-Quiroga Julio Villanueva-Quiroga Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
8 14 665 Roby Knight Roby Knight Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
Top 8 transfer
9 4 84 Katie Seals Katie Seals Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -5
10 DNF 11 B51 Bobby Sandy Bobby Sandy Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM 1
11 DNF 3 3H Hunter Huerta Hunter Huerta Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -8
DNS 9 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -
DNS 13 72X Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -
DNS 5 5 Russell Allen Russell Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
DNS 15 00X Jonathan Burton Jonathan Burton Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Extreme Landscaping USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
2 3 25 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
3 5 7 Jason Mendoza Jason Mendoza Artesia, NM Artesia, NM 2
4 7 171 Jed Smith Jed Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
5 4 49 A.J. Dancer A.J. Dancer Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -1
6 6 84 Katie Seals Katie Seals Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -
7 2 911 Julio Villanueva-Quiroga Julio Villanueva-Quiroga Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -5
8 Laps

Extreme Landscaping USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 5
2 9 88 Andrew Fanning Andrew Fanning Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 7
3 5 5X Rick Boelter Rick Boelter Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 2
4 2 33Z Michael Zimmerman Michael Zimmerman Elephant Butte, NM Elephant Butte, NM -2
5 DNF 1 143 Danny Gross Jr Danny Gross Jr Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -4
6 DNF 4 3 Josh Reynolds Josh Reynolds Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -2
7 DNF 7 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
8 DNF 8 72X Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -
DNS 3 00X Jonathan Burton Jonathan Burton Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Extreme Landscaping USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -
2 3 2 Kohl McCutcheon Kohl McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
3 2 99 Chase Ortiz Chase Ortiz El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
4 7 4 Justin Loera Justin Loera Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
5 5 00 Shawn McCarty Shawn McCarty Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -
6 4 5 Russell Allen Russell Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
7 DNF 6 B51 Bobby Sandy Bobby Sandy Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -1
8 DNF 8 665 Roby Knight Roby Knight Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Extreme Landscaping USRA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 1
2 7 6FO Javie Chavez Javie Chavez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
3 3 37 Fred Gibson Fred Gibson El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
4 6 51 Kenny McCoy Kenny McCoy Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
5 5 3H Hunter Huerta Hunter Huerta Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -
6 DNF 1 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -5
7 DNF 4 96X Herman Garcia Herman Garcia Espanola, NM Espanola, NM -3
30 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
2 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
3 3 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -
4 1 8N Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
5 11 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 6
6 5 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
7 19 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX 12
8 16 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 8
9 9 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -
10 10 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -
11 14 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 3
12 4 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -8
13 13 17 Peyton Gallardo Peyton Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
14 18 9R Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
15 15 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
16 23 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
17 21 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 4
18 12 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -6
19 20 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
20 24 11 Lucas Ward Lucas Ward El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 4
21 22 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 1
22 DNF 8 77 C.J. Hulsey C.J. Hulsey El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -14
23 DNF 17 24 Rick Ortega Rick Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
DNS 7 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
15 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 1
2 8 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 6
3 9 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
4 3 11 Lucas Ward Lucas Ward El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
6 6 85 Austin Adams Austin Adams El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
7 1 30 James Newton James Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -6
8 12 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 4
9 DNF 11 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 2
10 DNF 10 28 Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
11 DNF 5 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
DNS 7 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
DNS 13 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
2 4 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
3 3 17 Peyton Gallardo Peyton Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 8 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 4
5 1 9R Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
6 6 11 Lucas Ward Lucas Ward El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
7 5 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 9 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
9 7 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -2
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8N Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 3
3 3 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -
4 4 24 Rick Ortega Rick Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
5 1 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -4
6 7 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 1
7 DNF 6 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
DNS 8 2J Blake Jegtvig Blake Jegtvig Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
2 2 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -
3 8 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 5
4 7 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM 3
5 4 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
6 6 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
7 5 85 Austin Adams Austin Adams El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
8 DNF 1 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -7
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 2
2 1 77 C.J. Hulsey C.J. Hulsey El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
3 5 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 2
4 2 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
5 8 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 3
6 7 30 James Newton James Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM 1
7 DNF 6 28 Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
8 DNF 4 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -4
25 Laps

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & TileA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 3
2 3 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
3 5 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
4 1 93 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
5 12 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 7
6 6 65 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 15 24 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
8 7 12 Mike Rosales Mike Rosales Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
9 8 3 Dickie Gorham Dickie Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
10 9 88 Andrew Fanning Andrew Fanning Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -1
11 11 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
12 14 14 Snowden Duke Snowden Duke Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
13 21 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 8
14 23 40 Ruben Ortega Ruben Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 9
15 18 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
16 19 7S Hunter Sandy Hunter Sandy Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
17 10 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -7
18 24 11 Joel Duke Joel Duke Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 6
19 17 02 Deuce Teague Deuce Teague Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
20 DNF 22 59 Travis Sutherlin Travis Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 2
21 DNF 2 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -19
22 DNF 20 28 Aiden Frazier Aiden Frazier Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -2
23 DNF 13 81 Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -10
24 DNF 16 86 Luis Salazar Luis Salazar Ciudad Juárez, CI Ciudad Juárez, CI -8
15 Laps

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & TileB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Deuce Teague Deuce Teague Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 1 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
3 14 7S Hunter Sandy Hunter Sandy Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 11
4 4 28 Aiden Frazier Aiden Frazier Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -
5 7 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
6 9 59 Travis Sutherlin Travis Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 3
7 5 40 Ruben Ortega Ruben Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 12 11 Joel Duke Joel Duke Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 4
Top 8 transfer
9 8 08 Daniel Lozoya Daniel Lozoya El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
10 11 7 Derel Lackey Derel Lackey Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
11 13 96 Victor Barraza Victor Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
12 6 32 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -6
13 10 59D Jacob Dart Jacob Dart Deming, NM Deming, NM -3
14 16 3R Mel Romero Mel Romero Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
15 DNF 17 77Q Raynie Hughes Raynie Hughes Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 2
16 DNF 3 M77 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -13
DNS 18 4C Chris Hooper Chris Hooper Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
DNS 15 241 David Jay Jr David Jay Jr Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
0 Laps

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & TileHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 1 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
3 9 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
4 3 24 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 4 02 Deuce Teague Deuce Teague Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
6 6 32 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
7 8 59 Travis Sutherlin Travis Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 1
8 7 7S Hunter Sandy Hunter Sandy Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
9 DNF 5 4C Chris Hooper Chris Hooper Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
0 Laps

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & TileHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 4 12 Mike Rosales Mike Rosales Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
3 2 81 Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
4 7 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
5 5 M77 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -
6 3 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -3
7 6 59D Jacob Dart Jacob Dart Deming, NM Deming, NM -1
8 9 96 Victor Barraza Victor Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
9 8 3R Mel Romero Mel Romero Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
0 Laps

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & TileHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 4 3 Dickie Gorham Dickie Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
3 7 88 Andrew Fanning Andrew Fanning Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 4
4 1 86 Luis Salazar Luis Salazar Ciudad Juárez, CI Ciudad Juárez, CI -3
5 6 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
6 8 40 Ruben Ortega Ruben Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
7 5 7 Derel Lackey Derel Lackey Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 DNF 3 77Q Raynie Hughes Raynie Hughes Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -5
0 Laps

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & TileHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 5 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 3
3 3 14 Snowden Duke Snowden Duke Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
4 7 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 3
5 2 28 Aiden Frazier Aiden Frazier Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -3
6 6 08 Daniel Lozoya Daniel Lozoya El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
7 4 11 Joel Duke Joel Duke Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
8 8 241 David Jay Jr David Jay Jr Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
25 Laps

Hulsey Racing LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Aydan Saunders Aydan Saunders El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
2 3 96 Cale Riggs Cale Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM 1
3 5 01 Dusty Riggs Dusty Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM 2
4 1 99 Luke Solis Luke Solis El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
5 7 57 Allen Gutierrez Allen Gutierrez Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
6 4 27G RJ Garay RJ Garay Garfield, NM Garfield, NM -2
7 9 0 Jacob Masterson Jacob Masterson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
8 8 37 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
9 10 11D Dave Smith Dave Smith Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
10 11 14 Vanessa Robinson Vanessa Robinson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
11 13 7 Daniel Dean Daniel Dean El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
12 15 3 John Coffey John Coffey Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 3
13 DNF 14 18R Travis Coffey Travis Coffey Deming, NM Deming, NM 1
14 DNF 17 8C Bryan Campos Bryan Campos El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
15 DNF 6 65 Mike Money Mike Money Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -9
16 DNF 18 17J John Jacobs IV John Jacobs IV Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
17 DNF 16 89 Jeremiah Duff Jeremiah Duff Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
18 DNF 12 24 Pablo De La Fuente Pablo De La Fuente El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
8 Laps

Hulsey Racing LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Luke Solis Luke Solis El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
2 4 96 Cale Riggs Cale Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM 2
3 6 01 Dusty Riggs Dusty Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM 3
4 5 57 Allen Gutierrez Allen Gutierrez Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
5 8 0 Jacob Masterson Jacob Masterson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
6 9 14 Vanessa Robinson Vanessa Robinson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
7 1 7 Daniel Dean Daniel Dean El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
8 7 3 John Coffey John Coffey Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -1
9 2 8C Bryan Campos Bryan Campos El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Hulsey Racing LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Aydan Saunders Aydan Saunders El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 2 27G RJ Garay RJ Garay Garfield, NM Garfield, NM -
3 4 65 Mike Money Mike Money Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ 1
4 6 37 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
5 7 11D Dave Smith Dave Smith Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
6 3 24 Pablo De La Fuente Pablo De La Fuente El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
7 5 18R Travis Coffey Travis Coffey Deming, NM Deming, NM -2
8 8 89 Jeremiah Duff Jeremiah Duff Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
9 9 17J John Jacobs IV John Jacobs IV Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
All transfer