3/16/2024 - Vado Speedway Park
3/16/2024 - Vado Speedway Park

3/16/2024
Vado Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Deuce Teague

Deuce Teague

Las Cruces, NM

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & Tile Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 23 20 3
B Feature 1 16 7 9
Heat 3 8 8 DNF -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Extreme Landscaping USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 6
2 1 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -1
3 4 00J Jonathan Burton Jonathan Burton Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
4 5 3 Josh Reynolds Josh Reynolds Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
5 6 10 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 1
6 3 25 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -3
7 9 96X Herman Garcia Herman Garcia Espanola, NM Espanola, NM 2
8 16 26 Allen Bradley Allen Bradley Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 8
9 11 88 Andrew Fanning Andrew Fanning Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
10 26 00 Shawn McCarty Shawn McCarty Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM 16
11 12 B51 Bobby Sandy Bobby Sandy Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM 1
12 8 5X Rick Boelter Rick Boelter Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -4
13 20 33Z Michael Zimmerman Michael Zimmerman Elephant Butte, NM Elephant Butte, NM 7
14 DNF 25 171 Jed Smith Jed Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 11
15 DNF 24 143 Danny Gross Jr Danny Gross Jr Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 9
16 DNF 19 H3 Hunter Huerta Hunter Huerta Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 3
17 DNF 14 6FO Javie Chavez Javie Chavez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
18 DNF 15 99 Chase Ortiz Chase Ortiz El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
19 DNF 2 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -17
20 DNF 10 7 Jason Mendoza Jason Mendoza Artesia, NM Artesia, NM -10
21 DNF 18 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
22 DNF 22 911 Jullio Villanueva-Quiroga Jullio Villanueva-Quiroga Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
23 DNF 13 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -10
24 DNF 17 84 Katie Seals Katie Seals Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -7
DNS 21 4 Justin Loera Justin Loera Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
DNS 23 2 Kohl McCutcheon Kohl McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
8 Laps

Extreme Landscaping USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 4
2 4 3 Josh Reynolds Josh Reynolds Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
3 7 10 Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Tularosa, NM Tularosa, NM 4
4 8 5X Rick Boelter Rick Boelter Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 4
5 3 99 Chase Ortiz Chase Ortiz El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
6 9 6FO Javie Chavez Javie Chavez Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
7 1 33Z Michael Zimmerman Michael Zimmerman Elephant Butte, NM Elephant Butte, NM -6
8 DNF 2 143 Danny Gross Jr Danny Gross Jr Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -6
9 DNF 6 00 Shawn McCarty Shawn McCarty Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Extreme Landscaping USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
2 1 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -1
3 3 96X Herman Garcia Herman Garcia Espanola, NM Espanola, NM -
4 6 88 Andrew Fanning Andrew Fanning Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
5 9 B51 Bobby Sandy Bobby Sandy Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM 4
6 5 84 Katie Seals Katie Seals Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -1
7 8 H3 Hunter Huerta Hunter Huerta Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 1
8 7 4 Justin Loera Justin Loera Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
9 4 911 Jullio Villanueva-Quiroga Jullio Villanueva-Quiroga Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Extreme Landscaping USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00J Jonathan Burton Jonathan Burton Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 6 74 Jason Josselyn Jason Josselyn Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 4
3 3 7 Jason Mendoza Jason Mendoza Artesia, NM Artesia, NM -
4 2 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -2
5 4 26 Allen Bradley Allen Bradley Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
6 5 53JT Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
7 DNF 7 2 Kohl McCutcheon Kohl McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
8 DNF 8 171 Jed Smith Jed Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
All transfer
35 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
2 6 8N Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
3 5 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 2
4 3 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -1
5 11 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 6
6 14 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
7 1 9R Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
8 13 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX 5
9 22 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 13
10 16 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
11 4 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -7
12 24 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 12
13 20 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 7
14 23 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 9
15 10 28 Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
16 18 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 2
17 7 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -10
18 12 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -6
19 DNF 17 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
20 DNF 8 77 C.J. Hulsey C.J. Hulsey El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -12
21 DNF 19 85 Austin Adams Austin Adams El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
22 DNF 9 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -13
23 DNF 21 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -2
24 DNF 15 11 Lucas Ward Lucas Ward El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -9
15 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM 4
2 12 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 10
3 2 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
4 6 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
6 4 17 Peyton Gallardo Peyton Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
7 8 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX 1
8 3 30 Jamie Newton Jamie Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -5
9 DNF 1 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -8
10 DNF 9 14 Daniel Brown Daniel Brown Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -1
DNS 10 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
DNS 11 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -
DNS 13 X15 Jesse Haynie Jesse Haynie Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8N Nick Rivera Nick Rivera Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 1 99 Terry Tipton Terry Tipton Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -1
3 4 28 Tom Georges Tom Georges El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
4 6 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
5 5 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS -
6 8 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 2
7 3 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -4
8 7 T11 Jacob Twomey Jacob Twomey Carthage, TX Carthage, TX -1
9 9 14 Daniel Brown Daniel Brown Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9R Jimmy Ray Jimmy Ray Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 6 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 4
3 7 77 C.J. Hulsey C.J. Hulsey El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 4
4 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
5 1 85 Austin Adams Austin Adams El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -4
6 8 J7 Jake Boles Jake Boles Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
7 DNF 3 24X Xavier Ortega Xavier Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
8 DNF 5 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -3
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 1
2 6 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 4
3 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 1
4 7 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
5 8 11 Lucas Ward Lucas Ward El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
6 1 30 Jamie Newton Jamie Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -5
7 5 12 Justin Allen Justin Allen Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 DNF 3 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -5
8 Laps

Rancho Milagro USRA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 131 Royal Jones Royal Jones Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 6 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 4
3 1 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -2
4 4 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
5 7 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK 2
6 3 17 Peyton Gallardo Peyton Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
7 5 18JR Ricardo Olague Jr Ricardo Olague Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
8 DNF 8 X15 Jesse Haynie Jesse Haynie Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
25 Laps

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & TileA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
2 1 12 Mike Rosales Mike Rosales Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
3 6 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
4 7 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
5 2 93 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
6 12 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 6
7 3 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
8 17 44JT Jaime Torres Jaime Torres Tortugas, NM Tortugas, NM 9
9 5 81 Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -4
10 18 24 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
11 9 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -2
12 8 88 Andrew Fanning Andrew Fanning Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -4
13 16 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
14 13 3 Dickie Gorham Dickie Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
15 20 7S Hunter Sandy Hunter Sandy Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
16 10 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -6
17 22 11 Joel Duke Joel Duke Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
18 19 M77 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 1
19 14 14 Snowden Duke Snowden Duke Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -5
20 23 02 Deuce Teague Deuce Teague Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
21 24 40 Ruben Ortega Ruben Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
22 21 3R Mel Romero Mel Romero Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
23 15 96 Victor Barraza Victor Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -8
24 DNF 11 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -13
12 Laps

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & TileB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44JT Jaime Torres Jaime Torres Tortugas, NM Tortugas, NM 5
2 10 24 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
3 13 M77 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 10
4 17 7S Hunter Sandy Hunter Sandy Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 13
5 7 3R Mel Romero Mel Romero Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
6 4 11 Joel Duke Joel Duke Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
7 16 02 Deuce Teague Deuce Teague Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 9
8 1 40 Ruben Ortega Ruben Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
Top 8 transfer
9 11 32 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 2
10 9 08 Daniel Lozoya Daniel Lozoya El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
11 12 59D Jacob Dart Jacob Dart Deming, NM Deming, NM 1
12 14 53 Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
13 5 X0 Tyler Tallmon Tyler Tallmon Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -8
14 15 99 Angel Gonzalez Angel Gonzalez Cuidad Juarez, MX Cuidad Juarez, MX 1
15 3 59 Travis Sutherlin Travis Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -12
16 18 77Q Raynie Hughes Raynie Hughes Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 2
17 2 7C John Carney John Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -15
18 8 28 Aiden Frazier Aiden Frazier Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -10
8 Laps

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & TileHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Mike Rosales Mike Rosales Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
2 2 88 Andrew Fanning Andrew Fanning Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
3 3 14 Snowden Duke Snowden Duke Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
4 8 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
5 1 7C John Carney John Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -4
6 5 44JT Jaime Torres Jaime Torres Tortugas, NM Tortugas, NM -1
7 6 08 Daniel Lozoya Daniel Lozoya El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
8 7 59D Jacob Dart Jacob Dart Deming, NM Deming, NM -1
9 DNF 9 77Q Raynie Hughes Raynie Hughes Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -
8 Laps

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & TileHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 93 Greg Gorham Greg Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
2 3 07 Donavon Flores Donavon Flores Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
3 2 96 Victor Barraza Victor Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
4 8 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
5 7 40 Ruben Ortega Ruben Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
6 6 3R Mel Romero Mel Romero Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 5 24 Jonathon Ortega Jonathon Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 1 M77 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM -7
9 9 53 Justin Thornton Justin Thornton Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
8 Laps

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & TileHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23B Israel Ortega Israel Ortega Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 4 81 Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
3 3 47 Mingo Jauregui Mingo Jauregui El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
4 7 3 Dickie Gorham Dickie Gorham Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
5 1 59 Travis Sutherlin Travis Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -4
6 5 28 Aiden Frazier Aiden Frazier Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -1
7 6 32 Alex Sutherlin Alex Sutherlin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -1
8 DNF 8 02 Deuce Teague Deuce Teague Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

USRA B-Mods Sponsored by Hacienda Carpet & TileHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 3 44 Christy Barnett Christy Barnett El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
3 5 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
4 8 M17 Rob Moseley Rob Moseley Los Lunas, NM Los Lunas, NM 4
5 2 11 Joel Duke Joel Duke Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
6 7 X0 Tyler Tallmon Tyler Tallmon Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 1
7 DNF 6 99 Angel Gonzalez Angel Gonzalez Cuidad Juarez, MX Cuidad Juarez, MX -1
8 DNF 4 7S Hunter Sandy Hunter Sandy Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
25 Laps

Hulsey Racing LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Aydan Saunders Aydan Saunders El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 2 01 Dusty Riggs Dusty Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM -
3 4 99 Luke Solis Luke Solis El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
4 8 96 Cale Riggs Cale Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM 4
5 13 7 Daniel Dean Daniel Dean El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 8
6 3 65 Mike Money Mike Money Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ -3
7 12 14 Vanessa Robinson Vanessa Robinson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
8 5 11D Dave Smith Dave Smith Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -3
9 11 0 Jacob Masterson Jacob Masterson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
10 6 37 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
11 16 24 Pablo De La Fuente Pablo De La Fuente El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
12 10 27G RJ Garay RJ Garay Garfield, NM Garfield, NM -2
13 7 57 Allen Gutierrez Allen Gutierrez Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -6
14 9 3 John Coffey John Coffey Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -5
15 17 82 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 2
16 DNF 18 32 Kyle Burnette Kyle Burnette El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
17 DNF 15 89 Jeremiah Duff Jeremiah Duff Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
18 DNF 20 8C Bryan Campos Bryan Campos El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
DNS 14 18R Travis Coffey Travis Coffey Deming, NM Deming, NM -
DNS 19 17K Kloiee Harty Kloiee Harty Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
8 Laps

Hulsey Racing LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Aydan Saunders Aydan Saunders El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 4 65 Mike Money Mike Money Duncan, AZ Duncan, AZ 2
3 3 11D Dave Smith Dave Smith Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
4 5 57 Allen Gutierrez Allen Gutierrez Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
5 2 3 John Coffey John Coffey Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -3
6 6 0 Jacob Masterson Jacob Masterson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 8 7 Daniel Dean Daniel Dean El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
8 7 89 Jeremiah Duff Jeremiah Duff Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
9 9 82 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -
10 DNF 10 17K Kloiee Harty Kloiee Harty Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
All transfer
8 Laps

Hulsey Racing LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Dusty Riggs Dusty Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM 2
2 4 99 Luke Solis Luke Solis El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
3 8 37 Josh Jackson Josh Jackson Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 5
4 7 96 Cale Riggs Cale Riggs Hatch, NM Hatch, NM 3
5 6 27G RJ Garay RJ Garay Garfield, NM Garfield, NM 1
6 9 14 Vanessa Robinson Vanessa Robinson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
7 2 18R Travis Coffey Travis Coffey Deming, NM Deming, NM -5
8 5 24 Pablo De La Fuente Pablo De La Fuente El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
9 DNF 1 32 Kyle Burnette Kyle Burnette El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -8
10 DNF 10 8C Bryan Campos Bryan Campos El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
All transfer