2/23/2024 - Kennedale Speedway Park
2/23/2024 - Kennedale Speedway Park

2/23/2024
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Michael Dabney

Michael Dabney

Kaufman, TX

1st Class Service Group Factory Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 1 5
Heat 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18S Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 2 UFO Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 3 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
4 10 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 6
5 7 717 G.W. Egbert IV G.W. Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
6 13 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
7 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
8 8 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -
9 14 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 5
10 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
11 11 47E Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
12 20 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
13 18 42 Christian Miller Christian Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
14 15 2 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
15 16 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
16 9 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -7
17 17 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -
18 5 59 Chad Hertel Chad Hertel Buffalo Gap , TX Buffalo Gap , TX -13
19 19 03 Cade Fabian Cade Fabian Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
20 12 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -8
12 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 2 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
3 4 2 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
4 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
5 6 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX 1
6 7 42 Christian Miller Christian Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
7 8 03 Cade Fabian Cade Fabian Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
8 9 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
Top 8 transfer
9 5 26Y Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
10 10 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
DNS 11 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Chad Hertel Chad Hertel Buffalo Gap , TX Buffalo Gap , TX -
2 3 717 G.W. Egbert IV G.W. Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 1
3 4 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 1
4 6 47E Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 2
5 5 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
6 8 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
7 7 42 Christian Miller Christian Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 2 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -6
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
2 8 18S Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
3 4 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
4 5 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
5 2 26Y Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
6 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
7 3 03 Cade Fabian Cade Fabian Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
8 1 XXX Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -7
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 UFO Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
2 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
4 7 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
5 3 2 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
6 5 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -1
7 1 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
20 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
2 6 178 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 4
3 7 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
4 11 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 7
5 2 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -3
6 10 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
7 3 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -4
8 9 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
9 20 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 11
10 12 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
11 14 44 Jeffrey Mueller Jeffrey Mueller 3
12 19 16B leon baccus leon baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 7
13 15 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 2
14 18 111 Matt Lunsford Matt Lunsford Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
15 17 012 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
16 13 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -3
17 16 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
18 8 8C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -10
19 1 110 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -18
20 5 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX -15
12 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
2 4 44 Jeffrey Mueller Jeffrey Mueller 2
3 1 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -2
4 3 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
5 6 012 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
6 12 111 Matt Lunsford Matt Lunsford Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
7 9 16B leon baccus leon baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
8 7 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
Top 8 transfer
9 10 5B Brandon Mann Brandon Mann Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
DNS 13 26S Zackary Manthie Zackary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX -
DNS 14 23 Chris Mueller Chris Mueller Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
DNS 11 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 8 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 5 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 1
2 3 110 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 1
3 9 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
4 8 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 4
5 4 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
6 5 012 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
7 7 16B leon baccus leon baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
8 1 26S Zackary Manthie Zackary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX -7
9 6 23 Chris Mueller Chris Mueller Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 178 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 1
2 1 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 3 2M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
4 4 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
5 7 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
6 6 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
7 8 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
8 5 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
9 9 111 Matt Lunsford Matt Lunsford Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
2 1 8C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
3 3 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
4 4 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -
5 5 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
6 7 44 Jeffrey Mueller Jeffrey Mueller 1
7 8 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
8 6 5B Brandon Mann Brandon Mann Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
20 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
2 7 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
3 9 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
4 8 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 4
5 13 2 Cody Dixon Cody Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 8
6 4 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -2
7 10 14T Trey Heald Trey Heald POTH, TX POTH, TX 3
8 15 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
9 11 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
10 12 22 Chad Pearce Chad Pearce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
11 17 17D A.J. Daniels A.J. Daniels Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
12 14 72L Justin Lemons Justin Lemons Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 2
13 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -11
14 5 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -9
15 3 54 Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -12
DNS 18 18 Paul Andreason Paul Andreason Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
DNS 16 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 21 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 19 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -
DNS 20 14 Joseph Stewart Joseph Stewart Itasca, TX Itasca, TX -
DQ 1 112 Ryan Welch Ryan Welch Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 6 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 4
3 7 112 Ryan Welch Ryan Welch Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
4 3 22 Chad Pearce Chad Pearce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 5 72L Justin Lemons Justin Lemons Crowley, TX Crowley, TX -
6 4 18 Paul Andreason Paul Andreason Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -2
7 2 429 Jason Hood Jason Hood Rusk, TX Rusk, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 3 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 5 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
4 4 14T Trey Heald Trey Heald POTH, TX POTH, TX -
5 6 2 Cody Dixon Cody Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
6 7 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
DNS 2 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
2 3 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
3 7 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 4
4 4 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
5 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
6 6 17D A.J. Daniels A.J. Daniels Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
7 1 14 Joseph Stewart Joseph Stewart Itasca, TX Itasca, TX -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Rockett RV Ranch Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 5
2 9 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 7
3 4 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
4 3 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -1
5 7 3 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
6 2 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
7 1 T34 Michael Trammell II Michael Trammell II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -6
8 5 13X Larry Hamill Larry Hamill Venus, TX Venus, TX -3
9 12 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 3
10 10 17 Lacy Phillips Lacy Phillips Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -
11 8 78L Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
12 13 94F Johnny Clark Johnny Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
13 11 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -2
DNS 14 19K Kelly Andrus Kelly Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -
DQ 15 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -
8 Laps

Rockett RV Ranch Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T34 Michael Trammell II Michael Trammell II Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
2 7 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 5
3 3 3 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 8 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
5 4 8 Randall Martin Randall Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
6 2 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -4
7 6 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -1
8 5 94F Johnny Clark Johnny Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Rockett RV Ranch Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 2 13X Larry Hamill Larry Hamill Venus, TX Venus, TX -
3 4 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 1
4 5 78L Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
5 3 17 Lacy Phillips Lacy Phillips Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -2
DNS 6 19K Kelly Andrus Kelly Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -
DQ 7 4D Devon Bowles Devon Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
2 10 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 8
3 5 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 2
4 14 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 10
5 17 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 12
6 2 77S Gary Ray Spears Jr Gary Ray Spears Jr Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX -4
7 15 51W Thomas Walp Thomas Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX 8
8 13 70 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX 5
9 16 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro 7
10 11 67E Bradley Mitchell Bradley Mitchell Milford, TX Milford, TX 1
11 19 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 8
12 9 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
13 3 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -10
14 7 1 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -7
15 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
16 12 16 Danny Burns Danny Burns Whiteboro, TX Whiteboro, TX -4
17 8 58 Todd Greeninger Todd Greeninger Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -9
18 4 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX -14
DNS 18 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
8 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
2 1 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -1
3 7 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
4 3 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -1
5 2 51W Thomas Walp Thomas Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX -3
6 6 3 Sam Spadaro Sam Spadaro -
7 5 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
2 5 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
3 6 77S Gary Ray Spears Jr Gary Ray Spears Jr Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX 3
4 2 16 Danny Burns Danny Burns Whiteboro, TX Whiteboro, TX -2
5 4 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -1
6 3 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 4 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 2
3 5 58 Todd Greeninger Todd Greeninger Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
4 2 70 Jeremy Busby Jeremy Busby Graford, TX Graford, TX -2
5 6 67E Bradley Mitchell Bradley Mitchell Milford, TX Milford, TX 1
6 3 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Mark's Mobile Trailer Repair ECO ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
2 6 54R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
3 1 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
4 7 40B Cory Bassinger Cory Bassinger Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
5 5 90 Mason Adams Mason Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
6 8 2 Brook Mueller Brook Mueller Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
7 4 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -3
8 3 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -5
9 9 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Mark's Mobile Trailer Repair ECO ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
2 6 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 4
3 1 90 Mason Adams Mason Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -2
4 5 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
5 9 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
6 7 54R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
7 3 40B Cory Bassinger Cory Bassinger Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -4
8 8 2 Brook Mueller Brook Mueller Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
9 4 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
All transfer