3/30/2024 - Kennedale Speedway Park
3/30/2024 - Kennedale Speedway Park

3/30/2024
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Katelynn Dixon

Katelynn Dixon

Justin, TX

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 12 -1
Heat 2 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
2 11 UFO Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 9
3 10 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 7
4 15 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 11
5 6 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 1 84S Shane Ellis Shane Ellis -5
7 13 444 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 6
8 5 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
9 22 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 13
10 19 74 Blake Hazelip Blake Hazelip Athens, TX Athens, TX 9
11 21 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 10
12 23 59N Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 11
13 16 42 Christian Miller Christian Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
14 17 271 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
15 18 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
16 4 54C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -12
17 8 44 Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -9
18 9 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -9
19 14 03 Cade Fabian Cade Fabian Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
20 2 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -18
21 7 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -14
22 25 69 Raymond King Raymond King Wylie, TX Wylie, TX 3
23 24 50S Chevy Hendrick Chevy Hendrick 1505 Lower Meadows Lane, TX 1505 Lower Meadows Lane, TX 1
DNS 20 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
DNS 12 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 4 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 1 84S Shane Ellis Shane Ellis -2
4 6 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
5 7 444 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
6 3 42 Christian Miller Christian Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
7 9 74 Blake Hazelip Blake Hazelip Athens, TX Athens, TX 2
8 5 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
9 8 69 Raymond King Raymond King Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 6 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 4
3 8 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
4 7 UFO Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
5 2 03 Cade Fabian Cade Fabian Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
6 3 271 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
7 5 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -2
DQ 1 59N Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
2 1 55 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -1
3 5 44 Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
4 4 25 Craig Moss Craig Moss Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
5 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 7 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
7 3 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -4
8 8 50S Chevy Hendrick Chevy Hendrick 1505 Lower Meadows Lane, TX 1505 Lower Meadows Lane, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 5 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 3
3 10 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
4 8 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
5 18 81 Roger Hauser Roger Hauser 13
6 11 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
7 7 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
8 9 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
9 3 118 Billy McHughes Billy McHughes Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX -6
10 14 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 4
11 21 13H Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX 10
12 17 10S Seth Franklin Seth Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX 5
13 16 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
14 15 110 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 1
15 4 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -11
16 2 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -14
17 6 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -11
18 13 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -5
19 23 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 4
20 24 5B Brandon Mann Brandon Mann Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 4
21 12 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX -9
22 19 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
23 22 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -1
DNS 20 4B Trevor Barney Trevor Barney 151 County Rd 1112, TX 151 County Rd 1112, TX -
DNS 25 7 James Kacsir James Kacsir Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 1
2 4 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 6 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
4 8 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX 4
5 5 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -
6 7 21R Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
7 3 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
8 9 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
9 1 5B Brandon Mann Brandon Mann Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -8
All transfer
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 90 John Rabozzi John Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
2 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
3 5 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
4 3 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -1
5 8 34S John South John South Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 3
6 1 10S Seth Franklin Seth Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX -5
7 7 4B Trevor Barney Trevor Barney 151 County Rd 1112, TX 151 County Rd 1112, TX -
DNS 2 7 James Kacsir James Kacsir Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 118 Billy McHughes Billy McHughes Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX 1
2 4 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
3 1 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -2
4 6 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
5 3 110 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -2
6 5 81 Roger Hauser Roger Hauser -1
7 8 13H Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX 1
8 7 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 4 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 2
3 9 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
4 6 51R Rickey Shephard Rickey Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 2
5 19 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 14
6 16 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 10
7 10 42G Gary Smitherman Gary Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 3
8 13 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
9 8 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -1
10 14 22 Chad Pearce Chad Pearce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
11 18 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
12 15 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
13 21 25D Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 8
14 11 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -3
15 24 88JR Jackie Dooley Jackie Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 9
16 20 27X Casey Sawetch Casey Sawetch Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
17 1 17D A.J. Daniels A.J. Daniels Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -16
18 17 8X Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX -1
19 5 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -14
20 22 20S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
21 12 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -9
22 3 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -19
23 7 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -16
DNS 23 57H Orville Harris Orville Harris Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17D A.J. Daniels A.J. Daniels Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 2 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
3 4 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
4 6 42G Gary Smitherman Gary Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 2
5 7 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
6 5 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
7 3 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -4
DNS 8 20S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 5 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
3 2 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -1
4 8 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 4
5 3 22 Chad Pearce Chad Pearce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 6 8X Justin VanMatre Justin VanMatre White Settlement, TX White Settlement, TX -
7 4 27X Casey Sawetch Casey Sawetch Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -3
DNS 7 57H Orville Harris Orville Harris Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
2 2 51R Rickey Shephard Rickey Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
3 1 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
4 4 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
5 6 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
6 8 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
7 7 25D Danny Forgason Danny Forgason Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
8 5 88JR Jackie Dooley Jackie Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
All transfer
12 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales Jr. LimitedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 88XX Dusty Lee Jr Dusty Lee Jr Sunnyville, TX Sunnyville, TX 9
2 2 5B Cutter Bell Cutter Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX -
3 3 21B Broxton Malone Broxton Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -
4 7 51C Camden Shephard Camden Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
5 5 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
6 6 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 1 WD40 Taylor Waugh Taylor Waugh Azle, TX Azle, TX -6
8 8 UFO Parker McElroy Parker McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
9 4 84XXX Troy Heflin Troy Heflin Irving, TX Irving, TX -5
DQ 9 20B Blake Murray Blake Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales Jr. LimitedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5B Cutter Bell Cutter Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX 3
2 2 51C Camden Shephard Camden Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
3 3 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
4 5 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
5 1 84XXX Troy Heflin Troy Heflin Irving, TX Irving, TX -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales Jr. LimitedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88XX Dusty Lee Jr Dusty Lee Jr Sunnyville, TX Sunnyville, TX -
2 3 20B Blake Murray Blake Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
3 4 WD40 Taylor Waugh Taylor Waugh Azle, TX Azle, TX 1
4 2 21B Broxton Malone Broxton Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -2
5 5 UFO Parker McElroy Parker McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Mark's Mobile Trailer Repair ECO ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 61X Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 4 30 Brady Sexton Brady Sexton Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 2 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
4 1 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
5 14 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 9
6 11 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 5
7 6 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
8 12 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
9 8 54R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
10 7 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -3
11 15 74 David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 4
12 19 613 Adam McCormack Adam McCormack Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 7
13 17 89B Royce Barber Royce Barber 4
14 13 1* Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -1
15 5 40B Cory Bassinger Cory Bassinger Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -10
16 16 56 Edmund Goff Edmund Goff Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
17 10 59N Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -7
18 9 M5 Brandon McMillin Brandon McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -9
DNS 18 15B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Venus, TX Venus, TX -
8 Laps

Mark's Mobile Trailer Repair ECO ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 4 61X Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 5 40B Cory Bassinger Cory Bassinger Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
4 8 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 4
5 10 M5 Brandon McMillin Brandon McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 5
6 3 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -3
7 7 1* Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
8 9 74 David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 1
9 6 89B Royce Barber Royce Barber -3
DQ 2 613 Adam McCormack Adam McCormack Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mark's Mobile Trailer Repair ECO ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
2 7 30 Brady Sexton Brady Sexton Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
3 4 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
4 3 54R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
5 6 59N Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 5 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
7 8 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
8 9 56 Edmund Goff Edmund Goff Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
9 1 15B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Venus, TX Venus, TX -8
All transfer
20 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 2
2 1 74 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 4 74E Claud Estes Claud Estes Godley, TX Godley, TX 1
4 10 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 6
5 7 47 Chipper Wood Chipper Wood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
6 5 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
7 6 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
8 14 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 6
9 19 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 10
10 8 5 Jesse Graham Jesse Graham Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -2
11 17 18 Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
12 11 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -1
13 16 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
14 12 172 Dakota Marshall Dakota Marshall Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
15 15 23N Nick Corley Nick Corley Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
16 9 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -7
17 2 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -15
18 13 72E Daniel Estes Sr Daniel Estes Sr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
DNS 21 4R Randy Henderson Randy Henderson Garland, TX Garland, TX -
DNS 18 16P Matthew Holt Matthew Holt Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
DNS 20 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
8 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 6 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 4
3 2 47 Chipper Wood Chipper Wood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
4 1 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -3
5 5 72E Daniel Estes Sr Daniel Estes Sr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
6 7 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
7 3 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 74E Claud Estes Claud Estes Godley, TX Godley, TX 5
2 7 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
3 1 5 Jesse Graham Jesse Graham Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -2
4 2 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -2
5 3 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
6 5 18 Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
7 4 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 74 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
2 4 58 Philip Fessler Philip Fessler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
3 1 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -2
4 7 172 Dakota Marshall Dakota Marshall Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
5 3 23N Nick Corley Nick Corley Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
6 5 16P Matthew Holt Matthew Holt Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
DNS 2 4R Randy Henderson Randy Henderson Garland, TX Garland, TX -
All transfer