5/11/2024 - Kennedale Speedway Park
5/11/2024 - Kennedale Speedway Park

5/11/2024
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Carney II

John Carney II

El Paso, TX

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 6 8
B Feature 2 1 1 -
Heat 2 5 4 1
Qualifying 1 14.985 18 -13

Clear Selection

20 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84S Shane Ellis Shane Ellis 1
2 3 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
3 11 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
4 8 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
5 15 6 Brent Six Brent Six BALLINGER, TX BALLINGER, TX 10
6 12 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
7 4 44 Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
8 14 59N Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
9 6 444 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
10 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -9
11 7 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -4
12 5 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -7
13 10 15 Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -3
14 9 UFO Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
15 13 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
DNS 16 69 Raymond King Raymond King Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -
DNS 17 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 18 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 19 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
DNS 20 125 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
DNS 21 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
DNS 22 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 23 23W John Wingrove John Wingrove Midland, TX Midland, TX -
DNS 24 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 4 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
3 3 44 Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
4 5 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
5 1 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
6 8 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
7 6 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
DNS 7 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84S Shane Ellis Shane Ellis 1
2 4 444 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
3 1 69 Raymond King Raymond King Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -2
4 8 15 Gavin Smith Gavin Smith Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 4
5 3 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
6 6 125 Jeremy Bradley Jeremy Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
7 5 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
8 7 6 Brent Six Brent Six BALLINGER, TX BALLINGER, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 1
2 5 UFO Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
3 4 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
4 1 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
5 8 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
6 7 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
7 3 59N Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
8 6 23W John Wingrove John Wingrove Midland, TX Midland, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
2 9 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 7
3 3 118 Billy McHughes Billy McHughes Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX -
4 14 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 10
5 7 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
6 13 14A Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX 7
7 6 21F John Freeman John Freeman Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX -1
8 19 93J Zach Jones Zach Jones Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 11
9 15 111X Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
10 5 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -5
11 1 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX -10
12 12 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -
13 21 88D Jackie Dooley Jackie Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 8
14 20 501 Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 6
15 18 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 3
16 24 95 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 8
17 8 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -9
18 11 B12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -7
19 17 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -2
20 22 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 2
21 4 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -17
22 16 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -6
23 10 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX -13
24 23 7 James Kacsir James Kacsir Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -1
10 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14A Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX 1
2 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
3 3 111X Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
4 10 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 6
5 15 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 10
6 11 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 5
7 17 93J Zach Jones Zach Jones Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 10
8 1 501 Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -7
9 8 88D Jackie Dooley Jackie Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
10 12 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 2
11 6 7 James Kacsir James Kacsir Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -5
12 14 95 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
Top 12 transfer
DNS 4 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX -
DNS 7 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
DNS 9 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 13 10S Seth Franklin Seth Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX -
DNS 16 81 Roger Hauser Roger Hauser -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 2
2 8 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
3 1 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX -2
4 5 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 501 Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 4
6 6 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX -
7 10 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
8 7 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
DNS 2 10S Seth Franklin Seth Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX -
DNS 4 81 Roger Hauser Roger Hauser -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 118 Billy McHughes Billy McHughes Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX 1
2 4 21F John Freeman John Freeman Runaway Bay, TX Runaway Bay, TX 2
3 1 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -2
4 8 B12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 14A Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX -2
6 5 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
7 6 88D Jackie Dooley Jackie Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
8 7 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -1
9 10 95 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
10 9 93J Zach Jones Zach Jones Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 1
2 6 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
3 8 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 5
4 4 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 111X Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
6 9 7 James Kacsir James Kacsir Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 3
7 1 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -6
8 7 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -1
9 3 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -6
20 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
2 7 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 5
3 2 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
4 13 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 9
5 10 72 Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 5
6 6 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -
7 9 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 2
8 11 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
9 5 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -4
10 19 M2 Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 9
11 16 92M Ricky Stevens Ricky Stevens Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 5
12 15 24B John Brooks John Brooks Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
13 1 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -12
14 8 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -6
15 14 7$ Augie Gardino Augie Gardino Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
16 18 57H Orville Harris Orville Harris Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
17 4 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -13
18 17 3C Allen Canada Allen Canada Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -1
19 12 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -7
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 1 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
3 4 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
4 5 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 1
5 7 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 6 20S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
7 9 92M Ricky Stevens Ricky Stevens Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
8 3 27X Casey Sawetch Casey Sawetch Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -5
DNS 8 57H Orville Harris Orville Harris Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 1 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -1
3 6 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
4 5 72 Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
5 4 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -1
6 8 7$ Augie Gardino Augie Gardino Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
7 9 94 Douglas Martin Douglas Martin Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 2
8 3 11C Tommy Couch Tommy Couch Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -5
9 7 M2 Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 2 17D A.J. Daniels A.J. Daniels Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
3 3 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
4 5 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
5 6 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
6 7 24B John Brooks John Brooks Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
7 8 75 Gabe Torres Gabe Torres Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
8 4 3C Allen Canada Allen Canada Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales Jr. LimitedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 88XX Dusty Lee Jr Dusty Lee Jr Sunnyville, TX Sunnyville, TX 4
2 4 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
3 7 48 Dylan Blackburn Dylan Blackburn Hurst, TX Hurst, TX 4
4 2 624 Dylan Peltier Dylan Peltier AQUILLA, TX AQUILLA, TX -2
5 6 88D Dylan Smith Dylan Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
6 3 UFO Parker McElroy Parker McElroy Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
7 1 84XXX Troy Heflin Troy Heflin Irving, TX Irving, TX -6
DNS 8 10 Brady Gerik Brady Gerik West, TX West, TX -
All transfer
6 Laps

Hodges Auto Sales Jr. LimitedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20B Blake Murray Blake Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
2 1 WD40 Taylor Waugh Taylor Waugh Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
3 3 51C Camden Shephard Camden Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
4 5 6 Dennis Corvin III Dennis Corvin III West, TX West, TX 1
5 4 5B Cutter Bell Cutter Bell Tolar, TX Tolar, TX -1
6 2 29 Mason Douglas Mason Douglas Frost, TX Frost, TX -4
7 6 150 Hunter Ray Hunter Ray Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -1
All transfer
21 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
2 4 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 2
3 2 74E Claud Estes Claud Estes Godley, TX Godley, TX -1
4 3 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
5 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
6 14 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 8
7 5 76 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
8 8 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
9 10 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
10 7 15X Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -3
11 11 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
12 12 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
13 20 72 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 7
14 13 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
15 15 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
16 17 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
17 21 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
18 9 47 Chipper Wood Chipper Wood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -9
19 18 74 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
20 19 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
21 16 2W Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK -5
12 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
2 2 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
3 1 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
4 3 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 44 Sean Jordan Sean Jordan Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
6 5 16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX -1
7 10 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
8 7 17 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
9 8 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX -1
10 11 45L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
11 13 18 Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
12 9 5L Lucas Boxwell Lucas Boxwell Godley, TX Godley, TX -3
DNS 12 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX -
DNS 14 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
12 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 3 2W Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
3 2 74 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 5 72 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
6 6 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
7 9 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
8 8 6 Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
9 4 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
10 10 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -
11 11 7R Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -
12 12 172 Dakota Marshall Dakota Marshall Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
13 13 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15X Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
2 3 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 1
3 5 47 Chipper Wood Chipper Wood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
5 6 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
6 8 16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX 2
7 10 17 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
8 7 5L Lucas Boxwell Lucas Boxwell Godley, TX Godley, TX -1
9 9 45L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
DQ 2 18 Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 1 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
3 3 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
5 8 2W Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 3
6 4 72 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
7 7 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
8 9 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
9 10 7R Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
10 6 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
8 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
2 2 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
3 4 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
5 7 44 Sean Jordan Sean Jordan Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
6 3 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
7 8 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX 1
8 6 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
9 9 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX -
8 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 3 74E Claud Estes Claud Estes Godley, TX Godley, TX 1
3 6 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 74 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
5 5 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
6 4 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
7 7 6 Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
8 8 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -
9 9 172 Dakota Marshall Dakota Marshall Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
0 Laps

TKO Construction & Renovation Sprint CarsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 15X Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 13.917
2 38 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 14.119
3 10 35 Jeff Emerson Jeff Emerson Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 14.318
4 37 76 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 14.320
5 3 18 Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 14.408
6 6 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 14.465
7 32 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 14.491
8 23 74 Daniel Estes Daniel Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 14.573
9 25 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 14.633
10 20 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 14.717
11 34 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 14.742
12 7 74E Claud Estes Claud Estes Godley, TX Godley, TX 14.743
13 31 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 14.743
14 8 72 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 14.825
15 9 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 14.828
16 35 59 Kenny Venable Kenny Venable Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 14.897
17 26 47 Chipper Wood Chipper Wood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 14.979
18 5 J2 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 14.985
19 30 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX 15.007
20 15 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 15.025
21 4 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 15.048
22 13 5R John Ricketts John Ricketts Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 15.100
23 21 T9 Charlie Thieme Charlie Thieme Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 15.294
24 16 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 15.393
25 12 5L Lucas Boxwell Lucas Boxwell Godley, TX Godley, TX 15.400
26 19 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 15.413
27 22 44 Sean Jordan Sean Jordan Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 15.429
28 2 6 Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 15.525
29 36 16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX 15.602
30 17 2W Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 15.649
31 1 11 Katelynn Dixon Katelynn Dixon Justin, TX Justin, TX 15.666
32 33 86 Jordan Rupe Jordan Rupe Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX 15.675
33 18 45L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 15.844
34 28 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 15.974
35 29 3 Charlie Harmon III Charlie Harmon III Oak Point, TX Oak Point, TX 16.035
36 24 172 Dakota Marshall Dakota Marshall Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 16.736
37 27 17 Jeremy Allen Jeremy Allen Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 16.946
38 11 7R Reagan Reed Reagan Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.946