5/18/2024 - Kennedale Speedway Park
5/18/2024 - Kennedale Speedway Park

5/18/2024
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Demetrius Carter

Demetrius Carter

Alvarado, TX

5H General Contracting I Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 25 4 21
Heat 1 5 9 -4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 5
2 8 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 6
3 1 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
4 25 444 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 21
5 17 46 John Riechard John Riechard Hico, TX Hico, TX 12
6 12 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX 6
7 7 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX -
8 14 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
9 24 59N Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 15
10 16 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 6
11 18 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX 7
12 22 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 10
13 23 98 Michael Heckenast Michael Heckenast Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 10
14 15 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
15 9 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
16 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -12
17 21 44 Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
18 2 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -16
19 3 42 Christian Miller Christian Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -16
20 5 84S Shane Ellis Shane Ellis -15
21 13 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -8
22 10 6 Brent Six Brent Six BALLINGER, TX BALLINGER, TX -12
23 11 82A Mark Adams Mark Adams Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -12
24 19 51R Skyler Riley Skyler Riley Ft. Worth, TX Ft. Worth, TX -5
DQ 20 69 Raymond King Raymond King Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
2 7 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
3 1 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
4 9 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX 5
5 6 13C Cody Baker Cody Baker Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
6 8 121 Roman Garcia Roman Garcia Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
7 2 51R Skyler Riley Skyler Riley Ft. Worth, TX Ft. Worth, TX -5
8 3 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
9 5 444 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
2 2 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 4 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 1
4 5 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
5 6 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 7 46 John Riechard John Riechard Hico, TX Hico, TX 1
7 1 69 Raymond King Raymond King Wylie, TX Wylie, TX -6
8 8 98 Michael Heckenast Michael Heckenast Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

5H General Contracting I StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 82A Mark Adams Mark Adams Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 7
2 3 84S Shane Ellis Shane Ellis 1
3 7 6 Brent Six Brent Six BALLINGER, TX BALLINGER, TX 4
4 2 42 Christian Miller Christian Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
5 6 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
6 1 65 Lewis Blackwood Lewis Blackwood Temple, TX Temple, TX -5
7 4 44 Austin Carter Austin Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
8 5 59N Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 6
2 12 178 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 10
3 3 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
4 10 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
5 14 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 9
6 23 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 17
7 2 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -5
8 1 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX -7
9 24 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 15
10 9 111X Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
11 18 38D Dustin Strong Dustin Strong Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 7
12 11 22 Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK -1
13 4 10S Seth Franklin Seth Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX -9
14 20 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
15 21 501 Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 6
16 22 111 Matt Lunsford Matt Lunsford Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 6
17 5 118 Billy McHughes Billy McHughes Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX -12
18 15 17B Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK -3
19 8 14A Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX -11
20 17 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
21 6 81 Roger Hauser Roger Hauser -15
22 13 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX -9
23 16 11L Les Lunsford Les Lunsford Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -7
DNS 19 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 1
2 4 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
3 5 111X Michael Young Michael Young Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
4 7 22 Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK 3
5 1 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX -4
6 8 11L Les Lunsford Les Lunsford Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
7 3 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
DQ 6 111 Matt Lunsford Matt Lunsford Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J12 Justin Froid Justin Froid FT WORTH, TX FT WORTH, TX -
2 2 10S Seth Franklin Seth Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX -
3 3 118 Billy McHughes Billy McHughes Lancaster, TX Lancaster, TX -
4 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 8 184 Dylan French Dylan French Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 3
6 4 849 Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
7 7 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 5 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

C & P Pump Service Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -
2 3 81 Roger Hauser Roger Hauser 1
3 4 14A Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX 1
4 7 178 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
5 6 17B Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK 1
6 8 38D Dustin Strong Dustin Strong Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 2
7 2 501 Tyler Ray Tyler Ray Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -5
8 5 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 8 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
3 6 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
4 13 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 9
5 1 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -4
6 11 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 5
7 16 72 Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 9
8 3 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -5
9 20 22 Chad Pearce Chad Pearce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 11
10 17 4G Walter Garner Walter Garner Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 7
11 22 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 11
12 21 M2 Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 9
13 14 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
14 12 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
15 19 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 4
16 7 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -9
17 18 51R Rickey Shephard Rickey Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
18 15 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -3
19 5 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -14
20 10 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -10
21 4 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -17
22 9 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -13
DNS 23 24B John Brooks John Brooks Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
DNS 24 92M Ricky Stevens Ricky Stevens Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
12 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 4 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
3 5 4G Walter Garner Walter Garner Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
4 7 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 3
5 6 M2 Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
6 10 24B John Brooks John Brooks Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 57H Orville Harris Orville Harris Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
8 1 7$ Augie Gardino Augie Gardino Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -7
9 12 11C Tommy Couch Tommy Couch Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
10 3 3C Allen Canada Allen Canada Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -7
11 9 94 Douglas Martin Douglas Martin Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -2
DNS 11 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
12 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 10 72 Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 8
3 8 51R Rickey Shephard Rickey Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 5
4 2 22 Chad Pearce Chad Pearce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
5 6 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
6 7 92M Ricky Stevens Ricky Stevens Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 04S Justin Strain Justin Strain Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
8 11 17D A.J. Daniels A.J. Daniels Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
9 5 20S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -4
10 3 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -7
DNS 9 6R Ray Morgan Ray Morgan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
2 3 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 1
3 6 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 7$ Augie Gardino Augie Gardino Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
5 9 3C Allen Canada Allen Canada Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX 4
6 4 4G Walter Garner Walter Garner Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
7 8 71 Floyd Gunn Floyd Gunn Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
DNS 1 94 Douglas Martin Douglas Martin Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
DQ 5 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 3 00 Chris Wolfe Chris Wolfe Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
3 4 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
5 5 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
6 7 20S Zach Stearns Zach Stearns Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
7 9 92M Ricky Stevens Ricky Stevens Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
8 8 6R Ray Morgan Ray Morgan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
9 1 17D A.J. Daniels A.J. Daniels Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -8
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
2 1 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
3 5 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 2
5 7 53 Leon McBee Leon McBee Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
6 4 M2 Evan Moore Evan Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
7 9 57H Orville Harris Orville Harris Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
8 8 24B John Brooks John Brooks Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
9 3 11C Tommy Couch Tommy Couch Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -6
8 Laps

1st Class Service Group Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15M Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
2 8 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
3 7 03D Daryl Jerden Daryl Jerden Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
Top 3 transfer
4 2 22 Chad Pearce Chad Pearce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
5 1 04S Justin Strain Justin Strain Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
6 6 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
7 5 51R Rickey Shephard Rickey Shephard Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -2
8 4 72 Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
20 Laps

Rockett RV Ranch Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 7
2 6 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 4
3 20 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 17
4 9 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 5
5 11 J316 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 6
6 10 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 4
7 2 19K Kelly Andrus Kelly Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -5
8 1 73 Thomas Elliott III Thomas Elliott III Venus, TX Venus, TX -7
9 7 34C Cecil Rhodes Cecil Rhodes Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
10 12 50S Cody Smith Cody Smith Rio Vista, TX Rio Vista, TX 2
11 14 13X Larry Hamill Larry Hamill Venus, TX Venus, TX 3
12 17 S3 Rick Straten Rick Straten Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 5
13 13 78L Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
14 3 9 Stacie Ross Stacie Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -11
15 5 20 Gary Smith Gary Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -10
16 16 3E James Morehead James Morehead -
17 19 94F Johnny Clark Johnny Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
18 4 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -14
19 15 3X Jaydon Vickery Jaydon Vickery Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
DNS 18 18D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -
8 Laps

Rockett RV Ranch Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 J316 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
2 5 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 3
3 3 5X Cody Foster Cody Foster Cleburn, TX Cleburn, TX -
4 1 73 Thomas Elliott III Thomas Elliott III Venus, TX Venus, TX -3
5 2 78L Donivan Morehead Donivan Morehead Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
6 7 3E James Morehead James Morehead 1
DNS 4 911 Blake Andrus Blake Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Rockett RV Ranch Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19K Kelly Andrus Kelly Andrus Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -
2 5 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 3
3 3 20 Gary Smith Gary Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
4 4 34C Cecil Rhodes Cecil Rhodes Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
5 7 13X Larry Hamill Larry Hamill Venus, TX Venus, TX 2
6 6 S3 Rick Straten Rick Straten Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
7 2 94F Johnny Clark Johnny Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Rockett RV Ranch Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 3 255 Kyle Sale Kyle Sale Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 1
3 6 50S Cody Smith Cody Smith Rio Vista, TX Rio Vista, TX 3
4 2 9 Stacie Ross Stacie Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -2
5 5 3X Jaydon Vickery Jaydon Vickery Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
6 1 18D Bobby Morehead Bobby Morehead -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 9
2 9 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 7
3 6 30 Jerry Robinson Jerry Robinson 3
4 1 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -3
5 4 58 Todd Greeninger Todd Greeninger Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
6 3 16 Danny Burns Danny Burns Whiteboro, TX Whiteboro, TX -3
7 8 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
8 11 67E Bradley Mitchell Bradley Mitchell Milford, TX Milford, TX 3
9 2 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX -7
10 7 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -3
11 12 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
12 13 84X Anthony Heflin Anthony Heflin Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
DNS 5 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX 2
2 4 58 Todd Greeninger Todd Greeninger Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
3 7 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
4 6 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
5 5 30 Jerry Robinson Jerry Robinson -
6 2 67E Bradley Mitchell Bradley Mitchell Milford, TX Milford, TX -4
7 1 84X Anthony Heflin Anthony Heflin Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Mike Frieri Photograph ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
2 6 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 4
3 1 33 Sam Spadaro Jr Sam Spadaro Jr Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
4 5 715 Chase Doughty Chase Doughty Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
5 3 16 Danny Burns Danny Burns Whiteboro, TX Whiteboro, TX -2
6 2 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Mark's Mobile Trailer Repair ECO ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
2 5 61X Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 3
3 6 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 3
4 8 30 Brady Sexton Brady Sexton Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
5 14 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 9
6 4 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
7 16 26J CADEN JONES CADEN JONES Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 9
8 9 89B Royce Barber Royce Barber 1
9 1 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -8
10 20 74X Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 10
11 17 2 Brook Mueller Brook Mueller Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 6
12 21 56 Edmund Goff Edmund Goff Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 9
13 11 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
14 10 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -4
15 12 93 Jon Torres Jon Torres Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
16 24 1* Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 8
17 13 40B Cory Bassinger Cory Bassinger Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -4
18 7 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -11
19 3 54R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -16
20 15 15B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Venus, TX Venus, TX -5
DNS 18 M5 Brandon McMillin Brandon McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
DNS 19 61 Bennie Saiz Bennie Saiz Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
DNS 22 88 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 23 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Mark's Mobile Trailer Repair ECO ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 AJ Gardner AJ Gardner Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
2 4 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 3 2JT Justin Vaughan Justin Vaughan Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
4 1 45F Langston Fetty Langston Fetty Davis, OK Davis, OK -3
5 7 40B Cory Bassinger Cory Bassinger Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 2
6 8 26J CADEN JONES CADEN JONES Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
7 5 61 Bennie Saiz Bennie Saiz Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -2
DNS 6 88 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mark's Mobile Trailer Repair ECO ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 3
2 3 61X Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
3 5 30 Brady Sexton Brady Sexton Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
4 1 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
5 8 99H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 3
6 6 2 Brook Mueller Brook Mueller Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
7 2 74X Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
8 7 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Mark's Mobile Trailer Repair ECO ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54R Noah Riddle Noah Riddle Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
2 6 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 4
3 7 89B Royce Barber Royce Barber 4
4 1 93 Jon Torres Jon Torres Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
5 4 15B Bryan Bennett Bryan Bennett Venus, TX Venus, TX -1
6 5 M5 Brandon McMillin Brandon McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
DNS 8 56 Edmund Goff Edmund Goff Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -
DQ 2 1* Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
All transfer
15 Laps

Powder Puff/ SM/SCA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40B Presley Bassinger Presley Bassinger Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
2 2 7MK Hope Kemp Hope Kemp Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 4 12R Cortney Brown Cortney Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
4 3 150 Lauren Ray Lauren Ray Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -1
5 7 849 Debbie French Debbie French Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
6 6 184 Alexsis Brooke Alexsis Brooke Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 5 4 Kayla Jones Kayla Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -