2/12/2024 - Citrus County Speedway
2/12/2024 - Citrus County Speedway

2/12/2024
Citrus County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

Young Lion LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Max Reaves Max Reaves 1
2 1 4Z Ryan Zima Ryan Zima Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC -1
3 5 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 2
4 7 21 Nathan Lyons Nathan Lyons Concord, NC Concord, NC 3
5 8 7 Kai Johnson Kai Johnson Gulfport, FL Gulfport, FL 3
6 10 00 Caden Tufts Caden Tufts Halifax, NS Halifax, NS 4
7 12 23 Trayc Walker-Scott Trayc Walker-Scott Parker, CO Parker, CO 5
8 9 62 Keelan Harvick Keelan Harvick Charlot, NC Charlot, NC 1
9 4 20A Ashton Williams Ashton Williams Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -5
10 6 17 Ben Morabito Ben Morabito Miller Place, NY Miller Place, NY -4
11 11 87 Anastasia Markovic Anastasia Markovic Seminole, FL Seminole, FL -
12 3 46 Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS -9
13 14 17M Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
14 17 99 Spencer Bradshaw Spencer Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 3
15 13 62B Dylan Bongiovanni Dylan Bongiovanni Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -2
16 16 15 Alison Johnson Alison Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
17 15 7B Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
18 19 26 Laquan McCoy Laquan McCoy Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 1
DNS 18 4 Tyler Lupton Tyler Lupton Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI -
3 Laps

Young Lion LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 4Z Ryan Zima Ryan Zima Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 15.066
2 15 88 Max Reaves Max Reaves 15.128
3 4 46 Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 15.134
4 18 20A Ashton Williams Ashton Williams Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 15.176
5 5 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 15.189
6 14 17 Ben Morabito Ben Morabito Miller Place, NY Miller Place, NY 15.207
7 10 21 Nathan Lyons Nathan Lyons Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.216
8 8 7 Kai Johnson Kai Johnson Gulfport, FL Gulfport, FL 15.235
9 6 62 Keelan Harvick Keelan Harvick Charlot, NC Charlot, NC 15.289
10 16 00 Caden Tufts Caden Tufts Halifax, NS Halifax, NS 15.340
11 11 87 Anastasia Markovic Anastasia Markovic Seminole, FL Seminole, FL 15.341
12 17 23 Trayc Walker-Scott Trayc Walker-Scott Parker, CO Parker, CO 15.365
13 2 62B Dylan Bongiovanni Dylan Bongiovanni Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 15.420
14 12 17M Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.445
15 1 7B Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.449
16 7 15 Alison Johnson Alison Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.545
17 3 99 Spencer Bradshaw Spencer Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 15.622
DNS 9 4 Tyler Lupton Tyler Lupton Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 15.622
DQ 13 26 Laquan McCoy Laquan McCoy Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 15.553
All transfer
20 Laps

Bandolero BanditA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Wyatt Coffey Wyatt Coffey Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
2 5 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
3 2 38 Gerald White III Gerald White III Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -1
4 7 9 Jack Smith Jack Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
5 19 007 James Faulkner James Faulkner Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 14
6 14 38L Billy Lee Billy Lee Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 8
7 9 4 Wesley Baumeister Wesley Baumeister Beloit, WI Beloit, WI 2
8 4 7 Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -4
9 8 55 Landon Thrasher Landon Thrasher Murfereesboro, TN Murfereesboro, TN -1
10 15 84 Delaney Gray Delaney Gray LaGrange, NC LaGrange, NC 5
11 16 83 Hudson Ruff Hudson Ruff Hampton, NB Hampton, NB 5
12 11 T2 Camden Truett Camden Truett Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -1
13 3 22 Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -10
14 17 5 Chris Flynn Chris Flynn Frmington, MN Frmington, MN 3
15 18 4B Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
16 10 1J James Behnke James Behnke Canton, GA Canton, GA -6
17 13 13 Luka Dib Luka Dib Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA -4
18 12 66 Evan Johnson Evan Johnson Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS -6
19 6 11 Bryson Carlbert Bryson Carlbert Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -13
3 Laps

Bandolero BanditQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 2 Wyatt Coffey Wyatt Coffey Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.052
2 19 38 Gerald White III Gerald White III Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 16.191
3 16 22 Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 16.218
4 12 7 Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 16.319
5 4 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.363
6 5 11 Bryson Carlbert Bryson Carlbert Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 16.413
7 15 9 Jack Smith Jack Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.424
8 17 55 Landon Thrasher Landon Thrasher Murfereesboro, TN Murfereesboro, TN 16.449
9 2 4 Wesley Baumeister Wesley Baumeister Beloit, WI Beloit, WI 16.456
10 3 1J James Behnke James Behnke Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.510
11 18 T2 Camden Truett Camden Truett Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 16.753
12 11 66 Evan Johnson Evan Johnson Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS 16.802
13 7 13 Luka Dib Luka Dib Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA 16.941
14 13 38L Billy Lee Billy Lee Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 16.973
15 10 84 Delaney Gray Delaney Gray LaGrange, NC LaGrange, NC 16.977
16 14 83 Hudson Ruff Hudson Ruff Hampton, NB Hampton, NB 17.055
17 9 5 Chris Flynn Chris Flynn Frmington, MN Frmington, MN 17.238
18 1 4B Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 17.390
DQ 8 007 James Faulkner James Faulkner Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 16.797
All transfer
20 Laps

Bandolero OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9M TJ Moon TJ Moon Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC -
2 4 35 Owen Zacharias Owen Zacharias Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 2
3 2 8 Carter Erickson Carter Erickson Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -1
4 5 80 Bryson Nichols Bryson Nichols Hampton, VA Hampton, VA 1
5 8 9 Carson Sherman Carson Sherman Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 3
6 6 12 Jay Hemenway Jay Hemenway Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -
7 3 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -4
8 7 33 Cullen O'Connor Cullen O'Connor St Johns, NL St Johns, NL -1
9 12 87 Chloe Mazzagatti Chloe Mazzagatti Akron, OH Akron, OH 3
10 9 M00 Lily Impellizzeri Lily Impellizzeri Norton, OH Norton, OH -1
11 13 75 Allee Johnson Allee Johnson Ft. Myers, FL Ft. Myers, FL 2
12 10 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -2
13 15 2B Owen Byerly Owen Byerly Trinity, NC Trinity, NC 2
14 11 7K Kamryn Mallette Kamryn Mallette Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS -3
15 14 41 Mandi Lee Mandi Lee Fredericton, NB Fredericton, NB -1
16 16 2 Lily Whynot Lily Whynot Dartsmouth, NS Dartsmouth, NS -
17 17 13 Addison Martinez Addison Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL -
3 Laps

Bandolero OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 9M TJ Moon TJ Moon Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 16.031
2 3 8 Carter Erickson Carter Erickson Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 16.160
3 7 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 16.250
4 17 35 Owen Zacharias Owen Zacharias Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 16.266
5 13 80 Bryson Nichols Bryson Nichols Hampton, VA Hampton, VA 16.290
6 4 12 Jay Hemenway Jay Hemenway Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 16.325
7 14 33 Cullen O'Connor Cullen O'Connor St Johns, NL St Johns, NL 16.433
8 15 9 Carson Sherman Carson Sherman Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 16.464
9 5 M00 Lily Impellizzeri Lily Impellizzeri Norton, OH Norton, OH 16.480
10 2 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 16.599
11 9 7K Kamryn Mallette Kamryn Mallette Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS 16.674
12 11 87 Chloe Mazzagatti Chloe Mazzagatti Akron, OH Akron, OH 16.705
13 6 75 Allee Johnson Allee Johnson Ft. Myers, FL Ft. Myers, FL 16.739
14 8 41 Mandi Lee Mandi Lee Fredericton, NB Fredericton, NB 16.813
15 1 2B Owen Byerly Owen Byerly Trinity, NC Trinity, NC 17.010
16 16 2 Lily Whynot Lily Whynot Dartsmouth, NS Dartsmouth, NS 18.833
17 10 13 Addison Martinez Addison Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 18.833
All transfer
20 Laps

Beginner BandoleroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Rhylee Hutchins Rhylee Hutchins Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC 1
2 5 40 Roo Reaves Roo Reaves Trinity, NC Trinity, NC 3
3 3 12B Jaxon Burnett Jaxon Burnett Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
4 1 5 Corbin Cannon Corbin Cannon Conway, SC Conway, SC -3
5 9 18 Michael Mazzagatti Michael Mazzagatti Clinton, OH Clinton, OH 4
6 4 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -2
7 6 51 Brody Thompson Brody Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -1
8 7 88 Chase Bohanon Chase Bohanon Henryville, IN Henryville, IN -1
9 8 31 Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
12 Laps

Beginner BandoleroB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16P Maci Prowell Maci Prowell Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 1
2 5 00 Tinsley Meyers Tinsley Meyers Zephryhills, FL Zephryhills, FL 3
3 4 11 Addison Veinotte Addison Veinotte Porters Lake, NS Porters Lake, NS 1
4 8 16 Tayton Monroe Tayton Monroe Star, ID Star, ID 4
5 9 7B Kylea Beattie Kylea Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 4
6 1 9 Maverick Bradshaw Maverick Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -5
7 3 05 Charlee Hutchins Charlee Hutchins Mount Pleasent, NC Mount Pleasent, NC -4
DNS 6 7 Camden Powers Camden Powers Hernando, FL Hernando, FL -
DNS 7 18V Leighton VanHouten Leighton VanHouten Wading River, NY Wading River, NY -
0 Laps

Beginner BandoleroQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5 Corbin Cannon Corbin Cannon Conway, SC Conway, SC 17.235
2 7 15 Rhylee Hutchins Rhylee Hutchins Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC 17.242
3 4 12B Jaxon Burnett Jaxon Burnett Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 17.418
4 10 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 17.737
5 15 40 Roo Reaves Roo Reaves Trinity, NC Trinity, NC 17.938
6 16 51 Brody Thompson Brody Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 18.323
7 2 88 Chase Bohanon Chase Bohanon Henryville, IN Henryville, IN 18.374
8 12 31 Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.461
9 8 18 Michael Mazzagatti Michael Mazzagatti Clinton, OH Clinton, OH 18.584
Top 9 transfer
10 3 9 Maverick Bradshaw Maverick Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 18.792
11 14 16P Maci Prowell Maci Prowell Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 18.995
12 6 05 Charlee Hutchins Charlee Hutchins Mount Pleasent, NC Mount Pleasent, NC 19.505
13 18 11 Addison Veinotte Addison Veinotte Porters Lake, NS Porters Lake, NS 19.674
DNS 9 00 Tinsley Meyers Tinsley Meyers Zephryhills, FL Zephryhills, FL 20.044
DNS 13 7 Camden Powers Camden Powers Hernando, FL Hernando, FL 20.044
DNS 17 18V Leighton VanHouten Leighton VanHouten Wading River, NY Wading River, NY 20.044
DQ 11 16 Tayton Monroe Tayton Monroe Star, ID Star, ID 18.725
DQ 1 7B Kylea Beattie Kylea Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 20.044
20 Laps

ChargersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Matthew Laprade Matthew Laprade New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL -
2 3 46 Lane Christensen Lane Christensen Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA 1
3 5 9F Will Franklin Will Franklin Covington, GA Covington, GA 2
4 8 19 Ryan Pomposelli Ryan Pomposelli Smithfield, RI Smithfield, RI 4
5 6 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
6 2 75 Makenna Crocker Makenna Crocker Catawva, NC Catawva, NC -4
7 7 24A Dylan Abramo Dylan Abramo Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC -
8 9 22 Austin Warner Austin Warner Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
9 11 16 Samuel Macedo Samuel Macedo Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA 2
10 10 84 Kaden Bradshaw Kaden Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -
11 13 13 Ben Mack Ben Mack Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 2
12 12 29 Kendall VanHouten Kendall VanHouten Riverhead, NY Riverhead, NY -
13 4 9 Abi Johnson Abi Johnson Ft Myers, FL Ft Myers, FL -9
14 14 19B Victoria Beaner Victoria Beaner Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -
DNS 15 24 Austin Seburn Austin Seburn Lowbanks, ON Lowbanks, ON -
3 Laps

ChargersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 18 Matthew Laprade Matthew Laprade New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 15.221
2 6 75 Makenna Crocker Makenna Crocker Catawva, NC Catawva, NC 15.316
3 5 46 Lane Christensen Lane Christensen Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA 15.326
4 8 9 Abi Johnson Abi Johnson Ft Myers, FL Ft Myers, FL 15.395
5 7 9F Will Franklin Will Franklin Covington, GA Covington, GA 15.412
6 4 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.490
7 1 24A Dylan Abramo Dylan Abramo Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 15.540
8 12 19 Ryan Pomposelli Ryan Pomposelli Smithfield, RI Smithfield, RI 15.611
9 15 22 Austin Warner Austin Warner Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 15.766
10 3 84 Kaden Bradshaw Kaden Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 15.789
11 10 16 Samuel Macedo Samuel Macedo Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA 15.793
12 14 29 Kendall VanHouten Kendall VanHouten Riverhead, NY Riverhead, NY 16.049
13 11 13 Ben Mack Ben Mack Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 16.139
14 2 19B Victoria Beaner Victoria Beaner Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 16.840
DNS 13 24 Austin Seburn Austin Seburn Lowbanks, ON Lowbanks, ON 16.840
All transfer
25 Laps

Masters LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77S Doug Stevens Doug Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
2 5 00 Scott Moseley Scott Moseley McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 3
3 7 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 4
4 6 5 Brandin Wrisley Brandin Wrisley Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 2
5 9 81 Lee Jordan Lee Jordan Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 4
6 11 H20 Darrell Buckingham Darrell Buckingham Calgary, AB Calgary, AB 5
7 8 2 Jim Sylvester Jim Sylvester East Isle, NY East Isle, NY 1
8 10 21 Brad Vanhouton Brad Vanhouton Wading River, NY Wading River, NY 2
9 13 47 Brad Hall Brad Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
10 2 24 Kevin Nowak Kevin Nowak Medford, NY Medford, NY -8
11 15 65 Mike Floyd Mike Floyd North Kingstown, RI North Kingstown, RI 4
12 14 15S Tim Skinner Jr Tim Skinner Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
13 18 17 Patrick Owens Patrick Owens Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 5
14 12 31 Giles Martin Giles Martin Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN -2
15 3 77W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -12
16 4 93 Kevin Rollins Kevin Rollins Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -12
DNS 16 2B Chris Byerly Chris Byerly -
DNS 17 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
3 Laps

Masters LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 77S Doug Stevens Doug Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 15.119
2 9 24 Kevin Nowak Kevin Nowak Medford, NY Medford, NY 15.178
3 17 77W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.183
4 12 93 Kevin Rollins Kevin Rollins Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 15.272
5 7 00 Scott Moseley Scott Moseley McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.316
6 18 5 Brandin Wrisley Brandin Wrisley Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 15.333
7 11 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.413
8 15 2 Jim Sylvester Jim Sylvester East Isle, NY East Isle, NY 15.470
9 5 81 Lee Jordan Lee Jordan Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 15.535
10 16 21 Brad Vanhouton Brad Vanhouton Wading River, NY Wading River, NY 15.551
11 1 H20 Darrell Buckingham Darrell Buckingham Calgary, AB Calgary, AB 15.566
12 6 31 Giles Martin Giles Martin Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN 15.574
13 4 47 Brad Hall Brad Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.585
14 13 15S Tim Skinner Jr Tim Skinner Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 16.120
15 3 65 Mike Floyd Mike Floyd North Kingstown, RI North Kingstown, RI 16.288
DNS 2 2B Chris Byerly Chris Byerly 16.288
DNS 8 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.288
DNS 10 17 Patrick Owens Patrick Owens Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 16.288
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28R Landon Rapp Landon Rapp Concord, NC Concord, NC 3
2 1 71 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -1
3 2 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -1
4 6 24S Joel Smith Joel Smith Moorseville, NC Moorseville, NC 2
5 5 67 Cameron Bolin Cameron Bolin Sharon, SC Sharon, SC -
6 8 25G Jaron Giannini Jaron Giannini Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
7 13 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 6
8 11 91 Martin Gatzulis Martin Gatzulis Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
9 10 124 Jackson Denton Jackson Denton Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 1
10 3 98 Sean McElearney Sean McElearney Babylon, NY Babylon, NY -7
11 16 25 Gage Gilby Gage Gilby Enfield, NB Enfield, NB 5
12 15 19MA Jase Mongeon Jase Mongeon CHARLTON, MA CHARLTON, MA 3
13 9 24 Richie Davidowitz Richie Davidowitz -4
14 7 19 TJ DeCaire TJ DeCaire Land O Lakes, FL Land O Lakes, FL -7
15 14 75 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
16 12 40 Nick Lascuola Nick Lascuola Brockton, MA Brockton, MA -4
3 Laps

Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 71 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA 14.965
2 9 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 15.055
3 12 98 Sean McElearney Sean McElearney Babylon, NY Babylon, NY 15.060
4 14 28R Landon Rapp Landon Rapp Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.073
5 1 67 Cameron Bolin Cameron Bolin Sharon, SC Sharon, SC 15.127
6 15 24S Joel Smith Joel Smith Moorseville, NC Moorseville, NC 15.152
7 4 19 TJ DeCaire TJ DeCaire Land O Lakes, FL Land O Lakes, FL 15.204
8 7 25G Jaron Giannini Jaron Giannini Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 15.219
9 3 24 Richie Davidowitz Richie Davidowitz 15.237
10 5 124 Jackson Denton Jackson Denton Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 15.294
11 6 91 Martin Gatzulis Martin Gatzulis Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.343
12 11 40 Nick Lascuola Nick Lascuola Brockton, MA Brockton, MA 15.356
13 10 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 15.364
14 16 75 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.391
15 13 19MA Jase Mongeon Jase Mongeon CHARLTON, MA CHARLTON, MA 15.410
16 8 25 Gage Gilby Gage Gilby Enfield, NB Enfield, NB 15.506
All transfer
25 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24 Ayden Christensen Ayden Christensen , NB , NB 5
2 4 01 Brody Gunter Brody Gunter Starke, FL Starke, FL 2
3 1 9 Michael Crafton Michael Crafton Franklin, TN Franklin, TN -2
4 2 29 Cole Robie Cole Robie Windham, ME Windham, ME -2
5 5 8 Cooper Gaul Cooper Gaul Seminole, FL Seminole, FL -
6 12 0W Tanton Woodridge Tanton Woodridge Summerside, PE Summerside, PE 6
7 15 0 Jerrod Holle Jerrod Holle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 8
8 3 5X Jesse Martinez Jesse Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL -5
9 20 81 Hunter Jordan Hunter Jordan Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 11
10 16 97 Isaac Kitzmiller Isaac Kitzmiller Maysville, WV Maysville, WV 6
11 18 2B Stephen Brucker Stephen Brucker El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 7
12 11 09 Chase VanHouten Chase VanHouten Wading River, NY Wading River, NY -1
13 22 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 9
14 24 09P Josh Parsons Josh Parsons Carver, MA Carver, MA 10
15 10 21 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Ontario, ON Ontario, ON -5
16 23 64 Devin Deshaies Devin Deshaies Oakland, RI Oakland, RI 7
17 13 23 Josh Lowe Josh Lowe -4
18 17 60 Dylan Faulkner Dylan Faulkner Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN -1
19 9 95 London McKenzie London McKenzie Asheboro, NC Asheboro, NC -10
20 8 31M Sam Mazzo Sam Mazzo Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -12
21 14 78 Gracie Crocker Gracie Crocker Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -7
22 21 38W Cameron White Cameron White Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -1
23 19 25 Nate Morris Nate Morris Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -4
24 7 35 Preston Wrisley Preston Wrisley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -17
12 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38W Cameron White Cameron White Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
2 4 64 Devin Deshaies Devin Deshaies Oakland, RI Oakland, RI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 27N Nicholaus Bulkeley Nicholaus Bulkeley Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA 2
4 6 38 Galen Clark Galen Clark Hendersonville, TN Hendersonville, TN 2
5 7 10 Tyler Garreston Tyler Garreston Centerville, AR Centerville, AR 2
6 3 84 Noah Healey Noah Healey CBS, NL CBS, NL -3
7 2 26 JT Poole JT Poole Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -5
8 9 74 Jacob Linc Jacob Linc LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI 1
9 8 97B Jake Baker Jake Baker Eagan, MN Eagan, MN -1
10 10 12 Travis Walker Travis Walker Norway, MI Norway, MI -
12 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 2
2 2 09P Josh Parsons Josh Parsons Carver, MA Carver, MA -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 22C Chase Burgeson Chase Burgeson Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -2
4 4 16 Mason Walters Mason Walters Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -
5 7 33 Clayton Bohanon Clayton Bohanon Henryville, IN Henryville, IN 2
6 9 23D Teagan Dempsey Teagan Dempsey Fredericton, NB Fredericton, NB 3
7 5 9B Michael Bradshaw Michael Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -2
8 8 51 Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -
9 6 85 Bradley Swift Bradley Swift Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -3
3 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 9 Michael Crafton Michael Crafton Franklin, TN Franklin, TN 15.179
2 31 29 Cole Robie Cole Robie Windham, ME Windham, ME 15.180
3 25 5X Jesse Martinez Jesse Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 15.195
4 18 01 Brody Gunter Brody Gunter Starke, FL Starke, FL 15.201
5 17 8 Cooper Gaul Cooper Gaul Seminole, FL Seminole, FL 15.221
6 9 24 Ayden Christensen Ayden Christensen , NB , NB 15.225
7 39 35 Preston Wrisley Preston Wrisley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.231
8 26 31M Sam Mazzo Sam Mazzo Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 15.245
9 27 95 London McKenzie London McKenzie Asheboro, NC Asheboro, NC 15.258
10 38 21 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Ontario, ON Ontario, ON 15.273
11 33 09 Chase VanHouten Chase VanHouten Wading River, NY Wading River, NY 15.288
12 37 0W Tanton Woodridge Tanton Woodridge Summerside, PE Summerside, PE 15.292
13 24 23 Josh Lowe Josh Lowe 15.313
14 12 78 Gracie Crocker Gracie Crocker Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 15.341
15 20 0 Jerrod Holle Jerrod Holle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 15.353
16 22 97 Isaac Kitzmiller Isaac Kitzmiller Maysville, WV Maysville, WV 15.366
17 15 60 Dylan Faulkner Dylan Faulkner Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN 15.367
18 6 2B Stephen Brucker Stephen Brucker El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 15.371
19 28 25 Nate Morris Nate Morris Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 15.381
20 21 81 Hunter Jordan Hunter Jordan Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 15.399
Top 20 transfer
21 36 38W Cameron White Cameron White Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.401
22 8 22C Chase Burgeson Chase Burgeson Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 15.416
23 30 26 JT Poole JT Poole Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 15.464
24 29 09P Josh Parsons Josh Parsons Carver, MA Carver, MA 15.470
25 19 84 Noah Healey Noah Healey CBS, NL CBS, NL 15.493
26 5 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 15.514
27 14 64 Devin Deshaies Devin Deshaies Oakland, RI Oakland, RI 15.552
28 35 16 Mason Walters Mason Walters Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 15.572
29 7 27N Nicholaus Bulkeley Nicholaus Bulkeley Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA 15.623
30 4 9B Michael Bradshaw Michael Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 15.639
31 10 38 Galen Clark Galen Clark Hendersonville, TN Hendersonville, TN 15.649
32 32 85 Bradley Swift Bradley Swift Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 15.654
33 16 10 Tyler Garreston Tyler Garreston Centerville, AR Centerville, AR 15.673
34 2 33 Clayton Bohanon Clayton Bohanon Henryville, IN Henryville, IN 15.697
35 1 97B Jake Baker Jake Baker Eagan, MN Eagan, MN 15.711
36 3 51 Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 15.712
37 23 74 Jacob Linc Jacob Linc LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI 15.728
38 13 23D Teagan Dempsey Teagan Dempsey Fredericton, NB Fredericton, NB 15.772
DQ 34 12 Travis Walker Travis Walker Norway, MI Norway, MI 16.330