2/15/2024 - Citrus County Speedway
2/15/2024 - Citrus County Speedway

2/15/2024
Citrus County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Martin Gatzulis

Martin Gatzulis

Wichita, KS

Pro Legends Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 8 -5
Qualifying 1 14.948 3 3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Young Lion LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Max Reaves Max Reaves -
2 5 62 Keelan Harvick Keelan Harvick Charlot, NC Charlot, NC 3
3 3 00 Caden Tufts Caden Tufts Halifax, NS Halifax, NS -
4 4 21 Nathan Lyons Nathan Lyons Concord, NC Concord, NC -
5 2 20A Ashton Williams Ashton Williams Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -3
6 8 7 Kai Johnson Kai Johnson Gulfport, FL Gulfport, FL 2
7 13 87 Anastasia Markovic Anastasia Markovic Seminole, FL Seminole, FL 6
8 11 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 3
9 6 17M Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
10 15 23 Trayc Walker-Scott Trayc Walker-Scott Parker, CO Parker, CO 5
11 9 46 Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS -2
12 10 4Z Ryan Zima Ryan Zima Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC -2
13 7 17 Ben Morabito Ben Morabito Miller Place, NY Miller Place, NY -6
14 12 99 Spencer Bradshaw Spencer Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -2
15 16 26 Laquan McCoy Laquan McCoy Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 1
16 14 15 Alison Johnson Alison Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -2
17 17 7B Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -
18 18 62B Dylan Bongiovanni Dylan Bongiovanni Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
3 Laps

Young Lion LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 88 Max Reaves Max Reaves 14.935
2 17 20A Ashton Williams Ashton Williams Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 14.996
3 15 00 Caden Tufts Caden Tufts Halifax, NS Halifax, NS 15.027
4 9 21 Nathan Lyons Nathan Lyons Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.038
5 6 62 Keelan Harvick Keelan Harvick Charlot, NC Charlot, NC 15.041
6 11 17M Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.067
7 13 17 Ben Morabito Ben Morabito Miller Place, NY Miller Place, NY 15.069
8 8 7 Kai Johnson Kai Johnson Gulfport, FL Gulfport, FL 15.094
9 4 46 Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 15.099
10 18 4Z Ryan Zima Ryan Zima Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 15.116
11 5 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 15.132
12 3 99 Spencer Bradshaw Spencer Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 15.194
13 10 87 Anastasia Markovic Anastasia Markovic Seminole, FL Seminole, FL 15.201
14 7 15 Alison Johnson Alison Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.218
15 16 23 Trayc Walker-Scott Trayc Walker-Scott Parker, CO Parker, CO 15.226
16 12 26 Laquan McCoy Laquan McCoy Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 15.279
17 1 7B Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.393
18 2 62B Dylan Bongiovanni Dylan Bongiovanni Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 15.440
All transfer
20 Laps

Bandolero BanditA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 007 James Faulkner James Faulkner Christiana, TN Christiana, TN -
3 7 22 Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 4
4 5 7 Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
5 4 2 Wyatt Coffey Wyatt Coffey Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -1
6 12 38L Billy Lee Billy Lee Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 6
7 11 9 Jack Smith Jack Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
8 6 55 Landon Thrasher Landon Thrasher Murfereesboro, TN Murfereesboro, TN -2
9 3 38 Gerald White III Gerald White III Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -6
10 8 1J James Behnke James Behnke Canton, GA Canton, GA -2
11 14 13 Luka Dib Luka Dib Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA 3
12 9 4 Wesley Baumeister Wesley Baumeister Beloit, WI Beloit, WI -3
13 15 11 Bryson Carlbert Bryson Carlbert Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 2
14 10 66 Evan Johnson Evan Johnson Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS -4
15 17 4B Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
16 13 T2 Camden Truett Camden Truett Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -3
17 19 5 Chris Flynn Chris Flynn Frmington, MN Frmington, MN 2
18 16 83 Hudson Ruff Hudson Ruff Hampton, NB Hampton, NB -2
19 18 84 Delaney Gray Delaney Gray LaGrange, NC LaGrange, NC -1
3 Laps

Bandolero BanditQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.789
2 8 007 James Faulkner James Faulkner Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 15.792
3 19 38 Gerald White III Gerald White III Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.910
4 6 2 Wyatt Coffey Wyatt Coffey Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.968
5 12 7 Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.973
6 17 55 Landon Thrasher Landon Thrasher Murfereesboro, TN Murfereesboro, TN 16.007
7 16 22 Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 16.031
8 3 1J James Behnke James Behnke Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.050
9 2 4 Wesley Baumeister Wesley Baumeister Beloit, WI Beloit, WI 16.054
10 11 66 Evan Johnson Evan Johnson Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS 16.091
11 15 9 Jack Smith Jack Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.162
12 13 38L Billy Lee Billy Lee Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 16.202
13 18 T2 Camden Truett Camden Truett Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 16.214
14 7 13 Luka Dib Luka Dib Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA 16.282
15 5 11 Bryson Carlbert Bryson Carlbert Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 16.331
16 14 83 Hudson Ruff Hudson Ruff Hampton, NB Hampton, NB 16.353
17 1 4B Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.407
18 10 84 Delaney Gray Delaney Gray LaGrange, NC LaGrange, NC 16.460
19 9 5 Chris Flynn Chris Flynn Frmington, MN Frmington, MN 16.953
All transfer
20 Laps

Bandolero OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9M TJ Moon TJ Moon Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC -
2 5 35 Owen Zacharias Owen Zacharias Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 3
3 3 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
4 2 80 Bryson Nichols Bryson Nichols Hampton, VA Hampton, VA -2
5 9 9 Carson Sherman Carson Sherman Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 4
6 4 12 Jay Hemenway Jay Hemenway Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -2
7 10 33 Cullen O'Connor Cullen O'Connor St Johns, NL St Johns, NL 3
8 12 13 Addison Martinez Addison Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 4
9 7 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -2
10 16 2B Owen Byerly Owen Byerly Trinity, NC Trinity, NC 6
11 17 2 Lily Whynot Lily Whynot Dartsmouth, NS Dartsmouth, NS 6
12 14 41 Mandi Lee Mandi Lee Fredericton, NB Fredericton, NB 2
13 8 8 Carter Erickson Carter Erickson Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -5
14 13 75 Allee Johnson Allee Johnson Ft. Myers, FL Ft. Myers, FL -1
15 6 87 Chloe Mazzagatti Chloe Mazzagatti Akron, OH Akron, OH -9
16 11 M00 Lily Impellizzeri Lily Impellizzeri Norton, OH Norton, OH -5
17 15 7K Kamryn Mallette Kamryn Mallette Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS -2
3 Laps

Bandolero OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 9M TJ Moon TJ Moon Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 15.754
2 13 80 Bryson Nichols Bryson Nichols Hampton, VA Hampton, VA 15.890
3 7 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.986
4 4 12 Jay Hemenway Jay Hemenway Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 16.003
5 17 35 Owen Zacharias Owen Zacharias Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 16.005
6 11 87 Chloe Mazzagatti Chloe Mazzagatti Akron, OH Akron, OH 16.071
7 2 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 16.107
8 3 8 Carter Erickson Carter Erickson Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 16.167
9 15 9 Carson Sherman Carson Sherman Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 16.172
10 14 33 Cullen O'Connor Cullen O'Connor St Johns, NL St Johns, NL 16.194
11 5 M00 Lily Impellizzeri Lily Impellizzeri Norton, OH Norton, OH 16.198
12 10 13 Addison Martinez Addison Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 16.221
13 6 75 Allee Johnson Allee Johnson Ft. Myers, FL Ft. Myers, FL 16.290
14 8 41 Mandi Lee Mandi Lee Fredericton, NB Fredericton, NB 16.571
15 9 7K Kamryn Mallette Kamryn Mallette Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS 16.681
16 1 2B Owen Byerly Owen Byerly Trinity, NC Trinity, NC 16.859
17 16 2 Lily Whynot Lily Whynot Dartsmouth, NS Dartsmouth, NS 16.927
All transfer
15 Laps

Beginner BandoleroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Roo Reaves Roo Reaves Trinity, NC Trinity, NC -
2 2 12B Jaxon Burnett Jaxon Burnett Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
3 3 15 Rhylee Hutchins Rhylee Hutchins Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC -
4 8 34J Joseph Weiss Joseph Weiss Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 4
5 4 00 Tinsley Meyers Tinsley Meyers Zephryhills, FL Zephryhills, FL -1
6 10 16H Landon Heaton Landon Heaton Land O Lakes, FL Land O Lakes, FL 4
7 7 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
8 5 88 Chase Bohanon Chase Bohanon Henryville, IN Henryville, IN -3
9 9 16 Tayton Monroe Tayton Monroe Star, ID Star, ID -
10 6 5 Corbin Cannon Corbin Cannon Conway, SC Conway, SC -4
12 Laps

Beginner BandoleroB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 05 Charlee Hutchins Charlee Hutchins Mount Pleasent, NC Mount Pleasent, NC 4
2 9 16P Maci Prowell Maci Prowell Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 7
3 3 7B Kylea Beattie Kylea Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -
4 7 9 Maverick Bradshaw Maverick Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 3
5 4 51 Brody Thompson Brody Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -1
6 1 31 Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -5
7 6 11 Addison Veinotte Addison Veinotte Porters Lake, NS Porters Lake, NS -1
8 10 18V Leighton VanHouten Leighton VanHouten Wading River, NY Wading River, NY 2
9 2 18 Michael Mazzagatti Michael Mazzagatti Clinton, OH Clinton, OH -7
DNS 8 7 Camden Powers Camden Powers Hernando, FL Hernando, FL -
3 Laps

Beginner BandoleroQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 40 Roo Reaves Roo Reaves Trinity, NC Trinity, NC 16.549
2 4 12B Jaxon Burnett Jaxon Burnett Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 16.684
3 8 15 Rhylee Hutchins Rhylee Hutchins Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC 16.700
4 10 00 Tinsley Meyers Tinsley Meyers Zephryhills, FL Zephryhills, FL 17.006
5 2 88 Chase Bohanon Chase Bohanon Henryville, IN Henryville, IN 17.237
6 5 5 Corbin Cannon Corbin Cannon Conway, SC Conway, SC 17.273
7 11 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 17.421
8 20 34J Joseph Weiss Joseph Weiss Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 17.557
9 12 16 Tayton Monroe Tayton Monroe Star, ID Star, ID 17.835
10 6 16H Landon Heaton Landon Heaton Land O Lakes, FL Land O Lakes, FL 17.849
Top 10 transfer
11 13 31 Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.232
12 9 18 Michael Mazzagatti Michael Mazzagatti Clinton, OH Clinton, OH 18.254
13 1 7B Kylea Beattie Kylea Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 18.391
14 17 51 Brody Thompson Brody Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 18.423
15 7 05 Charlee Hutchins Charlee Hutchins Mount Pleasent, NC Mount Pleasent, NC 18.736
16 19 11 Addison Veinotte Addison Veinotte Porters Lake, NS Porters Lake, NS 18.899
17 3 9 Maverick Bradshaw Maverick Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 18.970
DNS 14 7 Camden Powers Camden Powers Hernando, FL Hernando, FL
DNS 15 16P Maci Prowell Maci Prowell Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL
DNS 18 18V Leighton VanHouten Leighton VanHouten Wading River, NY Wading River, NY
15 Laps

ChargersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Matthew Laprade Matthew Laprade New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL -
2 3 46 Lane Christensen Lane Christensen Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA 1
3 9 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 6
4 7 51 Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 3
5 4 16 Samuel Macedo Samuel Macedo Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA -1
6 2 9 Abi Johnson Abi Johnson Ft Myers, FL Ft Myers, FL -4
7 6 22 Austin Warner Austin Warner Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -1
8 5 75 Makenna Crocker Makenna Crocker Catawva, NC Catawva, NC -3
9 11 24A Dylan Abramo Dylan Abramo Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 2
10 8 19 Ryan Pomposelli Ryan Pomposelli Smithfield, RI Smithfield, RI -2
11 10 4 Tyler Lupton Tyler Lupton Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI -1
12 12 29 Kendall VanHouten Kendall VanHouten Riverhead, NY Riverhead, NY -
13 13 13 Ben Mack Ben Mack Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -
14 15 99 Kaden Bradshaw Kaden Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 1
15 14 15 Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
16 16 19B Victoria Beaner Victoria Beaner Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -
DNS 17 9F Will Franklin Will Franklin Covington, GA Covington, GA -
3 Laps

ChargersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 18 Matthew Laprade Matthew Laprade New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 15.131
2 9 9 Abi Johnson Abi Johnson Ft Myers, FL Ft Myers, FL 15.146
3 6 46 Lane Christensen Lane Christensen Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA 15.205
4 13 16 Samuel Macedo Samuel Macedo Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA 15.260
5 7 75 Makenna Crocker Makenna Crocker Catawva, NC Catawva, NC 15.269
6 18 22 Austin Warner Austin Warner Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 15.313
7 3 51 Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 15.316
8 15 19 Ryan Pomposelli Ryan Pomposelli Smithfield, RI Smithfield, RI 15.334
9 5 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.343
10 12 4 Tyler Lupton Tyler Lupton Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 15.345
11 1 24A Dylan Abramo Dylan Abramo Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 15.359
12 17 29 Kendall VanHouten Kendall VanHouten Riverhead, NY Riverhead, NY 15.746
13 14 13 Ben Mack Ben Mack Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 15.843
14 10 15 Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.919
15 4 99 Kaden Bradshaw Kaden Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 15.963
16 2 19B Victoria Beaner Victoria Beaner Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 16.532
DNS 8 9F Will Franklin Will Franklin Covington, GA Covington, GA
DNS 16 24 Austin Seburn Austin Seburn Lowbanks, ON Lowbanks, ON
All transfer
25 Laps

Masters LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Kevin Nowak Kevin Nowak Medford, NY Medford, NY -
2 8 93 Kevin Rollins Kevin Rollins Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 6
3 5 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 2
4 2 00 Scott Moseley Scott Moseley McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -2
5 7 2 Jim Sylvester Jim Sylvester East Isle, NY East Isle, NY 2
6 9 21 Brad Vanhouton Brad Vanhouton Wading River, NY Wading River, NY 3
7 10 47 Brad Hall Brad Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
8 6 81 Lee Jordan Lee Jordan Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -2
9 12 H20 Darrell Buckingham Darrell Buckingham Calgary, AB Calgary, AB 3
10 15 2B Chris Byerly Chris Byerly 5
11 13 15S Tim Skinner Jr Tim Skinner Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
12 3 5 Brandin Wrisley Brandin Wrisley Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -9
13 4 77W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -9
14 11 31 Giles Martin Giles Martin Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN -3
15 14 65 Mike Floyd Mike Floyd North Kingstown, RI North Kingstown, RI -1
DNS 16 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
DNS 17 17 Patrick Owens Patrick Owens Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
DNS 18 77S Doug Stevens Doug Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
3 Laps

Masters LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 24 Kevin Nowak Kevin Nowak Medford, NY Medford, NY 15.044
2 7 00 Scott Moseley Scott Moseley McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.049
3 18 5 Brandin Wrisley Brandin Wrisley Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 15.169
4 17 77W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.187
5 11 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.216
6 5 81 Lee Jordan Lee Jordan Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 15.238
7 15 2 Jim Sylvester Jim Sylvester East Isle, NY East Isle, NY 15.257
8 12 93 Kevin Rollins Kevin Rollins Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 15.258
9 16 21 Brad Vanhouton Brad Vanhouton Wading River, NY Wading River, NY 15.262
10 4 47 Brad Hall Brad Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.322
11 6 31 Giles Martin Giles Martin Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN 15.388
12 1 H20 Darrell Buckingham Darrell Buckingham Calgary, AB Calgary, AB 15.441
13 13 15S Tim Skinner Jr Tim Skinner Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.618
14 3 65 Mike Floyd Mike Floyd North Kingstown, RI North Kingstown, RI 15.678
DQ 2 2B Chris Byerly Chris Byerly 15.464
DNS 8 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN
DNS 10 17 Patrick Owens Patrick Owens Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI
DNS 14 77S Doug Stevens Doug Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Cameron Bolin Cameron Bolin Sharon, SC Sharon, SC -
2 5 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 3
3 16 24 Richie Davidowitz Richie Davidowitz 13
4 11 28R Landon Rapp Landon Rapp Concord, NC Concord, NC 7
5 2 25G Jaron Giannini Jaron Giannini Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -3
6 6 24S Joel Smith Joel Smith Moorseville, NC Moorseville, NC -
7 7 71 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -
8 3 91 Martin Gatzulis Martin Gatzulis Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -5
9 13 25 Gage Gilby Gage Gilby Enfield, NB Enfield, NB 4
10 8 124 Jackson Denton Jackson Denton Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL -2
11 12 75 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
12 10 19 TJ DeCaire TJ DeCaire Land O Lakes, FL Land O Lakes, FL -2
13 9 19MA Jase Mongeon Jase Mongeon CHARLTON, MA CHARLTON, MA -4
14 4 98 Sean McElearney Sean McElearney Babylon, NY Babylon, NY -10
DNS 14 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -
DNS 15 40 Nick Lascuola Nick Lascuola Brockton, MA Brockton, MA -
3 Laps

Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 67 Cameron Bolin Cameron Bolin Sharon, SC Sharon, SC 14.930
2 7 25G Jaron Giannini Jaron Giannini Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 14.944
3 6 91 Martin Gatzulis Martin Gatzulis Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 14.948
4 12 98 Sean McElearney Sean McElearney Babylon, NY Babylon, NY 14.959
5 9 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 14.977
6 15 24S Joel Smith Joel Smith Moorseville, NC Moorseville, NC 14.985
7 2 71 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA 14.993
8 5 124 Jackson Denton Jackson Denton Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL 15.033
9 13 19MA Jase Mongeon Jase Mongeon CHARLTON, MA CHARLTON, MA 15.047
10 4 19 TJ DeCaire TJ DeCaire Land O Lakes, FL Land O Lakes, FL 15.051
11 14 28R Landon Rapp Landon Rapp Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.061
12 16 75 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.086
13 8 25 Gage Gilby Gage Gilby Enfield, NB Enfield, NB 15.102
14 10 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 15.130
15 11 40 Nick Lascuola Nick Lascuola Brockton, MA Brockton, MA 15.348
DQ 3 24 Richie Davidowitz Richie Davidowitz 15.153
All transfer
25 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Ayden Christensen Ayden Christensen , NB , NB 1
2 1 9 Michael Crafton Michael Crafton Franklin, TN Franklin, TN -1
3 4 97 Isaac Kitzmiller Isaac Kitzmiller Maysville, WV Maysville, WV 1
4 6 09 Chase VanHouten Chase VanHouten Wading River, NY Wading River, NY 2
5 7 95 London McKenzie London McKenzie Asheboro, NC Asheboro, NC 2
6 11 29 Cole Robie Cole Robie Windham, ME Windham, ME 5
7 3 21 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Ontario, ON Ontario, ON -4
8 9 35 Preston Wrisley Preston Wrisley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
9 12 5X Jesse Martinez Jesse Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 3
10 8 8 Cooper Gaul Cooper Gaul Seminole, FL Seminole, FL -2
11 13 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 2
12 21 38W Cameron White Cameron White Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 9
13 22 2B Stephen Brucker Stephen Brucker El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 9
14 10 01 Brody Gunter Brody Gunter Starke, FL Starke, FL -4
15 18 81 Hunter Jordan Hunter Jordan Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 3
16 17 31M Sam Mazzo Sam Mazzo Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 1
17 14 22C Chase Burgeson Chase Burgeson Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -3
18 16 09P Josh Parsons Josh Parsons Carver, MA Carver, MA -2
19 23 27N Nicholaus Bulkeley Nicholaus Bulkeley Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA 4
20 5 60 Dylan Faulkner Dylan Faulkner Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN -15
21 19 23 Josh Lowe Josh Lowe -2
22 20 64 Devin Deshaies Devin Deshaies Oakland, RI Oakland, RI -2
23 15 0W Tanton Woodridge Tanton Woodridge Summerside, PE Summerside, PE -8
24 24 26 JT Poole JT Poole Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS -
12 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38W Cameron White Cameron White Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -
2 3 27N Nicholaus Bulkeley Nicholaus Bulkeley Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 38 Galen Clark Galen Clark Hendersonville, TN Hendersonville, TN 2
4 4 16 Mason Walters Mason Walters Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -
5 6 84 Noah Healey Noah Healey CBS, NL CBS, NL 1
6 2 10 Tyler Garreston Tyler Garreston Centerville, AR Centerville, AR -4
7 7 9B Michael Bradshaw Michael Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -
8 8 97B Jake Baker Jake Baker Eagan, MN Eagan, MN -
9 9 12 Travis Walker Travis Walker Norway, MI Norway, MI -
12 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Stephen Brucker Stephen Brucker El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
2 9 26 JT Poole JT Poole Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 7
Top 2 transfer
3 4 85 Bradley Swift Bradley Swift Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 1
4 5 25 Nate Morris Nate Morris Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 1
5 7 74 Jacob Linc Jacob Linc LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI 2
6 6 33 Clayton Bohanon Clayton Bohanon Henryville, IN Henryville, IN -
7 8 23D Teagan Dempsey Teagan Dempsey Fredericton, NB Fredericton, NB 1
8 1 78 Gracie Crocker Gracie Crocker Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -7
9 3 0 Jerrod Holle Jerrod Holle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -6
3 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 9 Michael Crafton Michael Crafton Franklin, TN Franklin, TN 14.928
2 8 24 Ayden Christensen Ayden Christensen , NB , NB 14.961
3 37 21 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Ontario, ON Ontario, ON 14.982
4 21 97 Isaac Kitzmiller Isaac Kitzmiller Maysville, WV Maysville, WV 14.985
5 14 60 Dylan Faulkner Dylan Faulkner Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN 14.986
6 32 09 Chase VanHouten Chase VanHouten Wading River, NY Wading River, NY 14.996
7 26 95 London McKenzie London McKenzie Asheboro, NC Asheboro, NC 14.999
8 16 8 Cooper Gaul Cooper Gaul Seminole, FL Seminole, FL 15.015
9 38 35 Preston Wrisley Preston Wrisley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.025
10 17 01 Brody Gunter Brody Gunter Starke, FL Starke, FL 15.044
11 30 29 Cole Robie Cole Robie Windham, ME Windham, ME 15.050
12 24 5X Jesse Martinez Jesse Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 15.054
13 4 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 15.054
14 7 22C Chase Burgeson Chase Burgeson Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 15.055
15 36 0W Tanton Woodridge Tanton Woodridge Summerside, PE Summerside, PE 15.063
16 28 09P Josh Parsons Josh Parsons Carver, MA Carver, MA 15.083
17 25 31M Sam Mazzo Sam Mazzo Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 15.091
18 20 81 Hunter Jordan Hunter Jordan Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 15.102
19 23 23 Josh Lowe Josh Lowe 15.114
20 13 64 Devin Deshaies Devin Deshaies Oakland, RI Oakland, RI 15.118
Top 20 transfer
21 35 38W Cameron White Cameron White Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.131
22 11 78 Gracie Crocker Gracie Crocker Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 15.152
23 15 10 Tyler Garreston Tyler Garreston Centerville, AR Centerville, AR 15.157
24 5 2B Stephen Brucker Stephen Brucker El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 15.209
25 6 27N Nicholaus Bulkeley Nicholaus Bulkeley Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA 15.220
26 19 0 Jerrod Holle Jerrod Holle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 15.220
27 34 16 Mason Walters Mason Walters Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 15.223
28 31 85 Bradley Swift Bradley Swift Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 15.231
29 9 38 Galen Clark Galen Clark Hendersonville, TN Hendersonville, TN 15.237
30 27 25 Nate Morris Nate Morris Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 15.257
31 18 84 Noah Healey Noah Healey CBS, NL CBS, NL 15.283
32 2 33 Clayton Bohanon Clayton Bohanon Henryville, IN Henryville, IN 15.286
33 3 9B Michael Bradshaw Michael Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 15.371
34 22 74 Jacob Linc Jacob Linc LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI 15.482
35 1 97B Jake Baker Jake Baker Eagan, MN Eagan, MN 15.548
36 12 23D Teagan Dempsey Teagan Dempsey Fredericton, NB Fredericton, NB 15.567
37 33 12 Travis Walker Travis Walker Norway, MI Norway, MI 15.912
DQ 29 26 JT Poole JT Poole Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 15.112