2/16/2024 - Citrus County Speedway
2/16/2024 - Citrus County Speedway

2/16/2024
Citrus County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Martin Gatzulis

Martin Gatzulis

Wichita, KS

Pro Legends Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 9 1
Qualifying 1 15.093 10 -4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Young Lion LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Max Reaves Max Reaves -
2 3 00 Caden Tufts Caden Tufts Halifax, NS Halifax, NS 1
3 7 62 Keelan Harvick Keelan Harvick Charlot, NC Charlot, NC 4
4 2 20A Ashton Williams Ashton Williams Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -2
5 4 46 Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS -1
6 9 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 3
7 5 7 Kai Johnson Kai Johnson Gulfport, FL Gulfport, FL -2
8 6 21 Nathan Lyons Nathan Lyons Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
9 8 17M Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
10 12 17 Ben Morabito Ben Morabito Miller Place, NY Miller Place, NY 2
11 14 23 Trayc Walker-Scott Trayc Walker-Scott Parker, CO Parker, CO 3
12 18 4Z Ryan Zima Ryan Zima Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 6
13 11 87 Anastasia Markovic Anastasia Markovic Seminole, FL Seminole, FL -2
14 16 26 Laquan McCoy Laquan McCoy Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 2
15 10 99 Spencer Bradshaw Spencer Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -5
16 13 15 Alison Johnson Alison Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -3
17 15 7B Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
DNS 17 62B Dylan Bongiovanni Dylan Bongiovanni Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
4 Laps

Young Lion LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 88 Max Reaves Max Reaves 14.866
2 17 20A Ashton Williams Ashton Williams Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 14.878
3 15 00 Caden Tufts Caden Tufts Halifax, NS Halifax, NS 14.912
4 4 46 Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 14.942
5 8 7 Kai Johnson Kai Johnson Gulfport, FL Gulfport, FL 14.970
6 9 21 Nathan Lyons Nathan Lyons Concord, NC Concord, NC 14.983
7 6 62 Keelan Harvick Keelan Harvick Charlot, NC Charlot, NC 14.990
8 11 17M Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.002
9 5 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 15.021
10 3 99 Spencer Bradshaw Spencer Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 15.087
11 10 87 Anastasia Markovic Anastasia Markovic Seminole, FL Seminole, FL 15.136
12 13 17 Ben Morabito Ben Morabito Miller Place, NY Miller Place, NY 15.149
13 7 15 Alison Johnson Alison Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.176
14 16 23 Trayc Walker-Scott Trayc Walker-Scott Parker, CO Parker, CO 15.183
15 1 7B Karter Beattie Karter Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.230
16 12 26 Laquan McCoy Laquan McCoy Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 15.277
DNS 2 62B Dylan Bongiovanni Dylan Bongiovanni Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 15.277
DQ 18 4Z Ryan Zima Ryan Zima Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 15.105
All transfer
20 Laps

Bandolero BanditA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 3 2 Wyatt Coffey Wyatt Coffey Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
3 1 007 James Faulkner James Faulkner Christiana, TN Christiana, TN -2
4 5 7 Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1
5 9 55 Landon Thrasher Landon Thrasher Murfereesboro, TN Murfereesboro, TN 4
6 4 22 Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -2
7 8 38L Billy Lee Billy Lee Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 1
8 7 1J James Behnke James Behnke Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
9 12 9 Jack Smith Jack Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
10 6 38 Gerald White III Gerald White III Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -4
11 13 13 Luka Dib Luka Dib Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA 2
12 16 83 Hudson Ruff Hudson Ruff Hampton, NB Hampton, NB 4
13 14 11 Bryson Carlbert Bryson Carlbert Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 1
14 17 4B Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
15 18 5 Chris Flynn Chris Flynn Frmington, MN Frmington, MN 3
16 15 T2 Camden Truett Camden Truett Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -1
17 11 4 Wesley Baumeister Wesley Baumeister Beloit, WI Beloit, WI -6
18 10 66 Evan Johnson Evan Johnson Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS -8
DNS 19 84 Delaney Gray Delaney Gray LaGrange, NC LaGrange, NC -
4 Laps

Bandolero BanditQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 007 James Faulkner James Faulkner Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 15.631
2 4 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.767
3 6 2 Wyatt Coffey Wyatt Coffey Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 15.842
4 16 22 Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 15.906
5 12 7 Harley Johnson Harley Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.930
6 19 38 Gerald White III Gerald White III Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.936
7 3 1J James Behnke James Behnke Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.945
8 13 38L Billy Lee Billy Lee Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 15.988
9 17 55 Landon Thrasher Landon Thrasher Murfereesboro, TN Murfereesboro, TN 16.002
10 11 66 Evan Johnson Evan Johnson Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS 16.029
11 2 4 Wesley Baumeister Wesley Baumeister Beloit, WI Beloit, WI 16.124
12 15 9 Jack Smith Jack Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.138
13 7 13 Luka Dib Luka Dib Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA 16.236
14 5 11 Bryson Carlbert Bryson Carlbert Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 16.306
15 18 T2 Camden Truett Camden Truett Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 16.332
16 14 83 Hudson Ruff Hudson Ruff Hampton, NB Hampton, NB 16.409
17 1 4B Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.445
18 9 5 Chris Flynn Chris Flynn Frmington, MN Frmington, MN 16.892
DNS 10 84 Delaney Gray Delaney Gray LaGrange, NC LaGrange, NC
All transfer
20 Laps

Bandolero OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9M TJ Moon TJ Moon Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC -
2 2 35 Owen Zacharias Owen Zacharias Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC -
3 12 8 Carter Erickson Carter Erickson Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 9
4 7 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 3
5 9 33 Cullen O'Connor Cullen O'Connor St Johns, NL St Johns, NL 4
6 10 M00 Lily Impellizzeri Lily Impellizzeri Norton, OH Norton, OH 4
7 11 87 Chloe Mazzagatti Chloe Mazzagatti Akron, OH Akron, OH 4
8 15 2B Owen Byerly Owen Byerly Trinity, NC Trinity, NC 7
9 17 41 Mandi Lee Mandi Lee Fredericton, NB Fredericton, NB 8
10 13 7K Kamryn Mallette Kamryn Mallette Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS 3
11 5 80 Bryson Nichols Bryson Nichols Hampton, VA Hampton, VA -6
12 4 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -8
13 3 13 Addison Martinez Addison Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL -10
14 14 75 Allee Johnson Allee Johnson Ft. Myers, FL Ft. Myers, FL -
15 16 2 Lily Whynot Lily Whynot Dartsmouth, NS Dartsmouth, NS 1
16 6 12 Jay Hemenway Jay Hemenway Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -10
17 8 9 Carson Sherman Carson Sherman Loganville, GA Loganville, GA -9
4 Laps

Bandolero OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 9M TJ Moon TJ Moon Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 15.751
2 17 35 Owen Zacharias Owen Zacharias Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 15.904
3 10 13 Addison Martinez Addison Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 15.907
4 7 000 Lincoln Johnson Lincoln Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.930
5 13 80 Bryson Nichols Bryson Nichols Hampton, VA Hampton, VA 15.952
6 4 12 Jay Hemenway Jay Hemenway Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 15.961
7 2 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 15.977
8 15 9 Carson Sherman Carson Sherman Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 16.020
9 14 33 Cullen O'Connor Cullen O'Connor St Johns, NL St Johns, NL 16.031
10 5 M00 Lily Impellizzeri Lily Impellizzeri Norton, OH Norton, OH 16.045
11 11 87 Chloe Mazzagatti Chloe Mazzagatti Akron, OH Akron, OH 16.050
12 3 8 Carter Erickson Carter Erickson Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 16.065
13 9 7K Kamryn Mallette Kamryn Mallette Vancleave, MS Vancleave, MS 16.311
14 6 75 Allee Johnson Allee Johnson Ft. Myers, FL Ft. Myers, FL 16.336
15 1 2B Owen Byerly Owen Byerly Trinity, NC Trinity, NC 16.545
16 16 2 Lily Whynot Lily Whynot Dartsmouth, NS Dartsmouth, NS 16.603
17 8 41 Mandi Lee Mandi Lee Fredericton, NB Fredericton, NB 16.838
All transfer
15 Laps

Beginner BandoleroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Roo Reaves Roo Reaves Trinity, NC Trinity, NC -
2 2 15 Rhylee Hutchins Rhylee Hutchins Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC -
3 4 34J Joseph Weiss Joseph Weiss Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 1
4 6 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 2
5 3 5 Corbin Cannon Corbin Cannon Conway, SC Conway, SC -2
6 7 16P Maci Prowell Maci Prowell Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 1
7 5 88 Chase Bohanon Chase Bohanon Henryville, IN Henryville, IN -2
8 10 16H Landon Heaton Landon Heaton Land O Lakes, FL Land O Lakes, FL 2
9 9 16 Tayton Monroe Tayton Monroe Star, ID Star, ID -
10 8 11 Addison Veinotte Addison Veinotte Porters Lake, NS Porters Lake, NS -2
12 Laps

Beginner BandoleroB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 12B Jaxon Burnett Jaxon Burnett Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 7
2 2 18 Michael Mazzagatti Michael Mazzagatti Clinton, OH Clinton, OH -
3 4 9 Maverick Bradshaw Maverick Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 1
4 6 05 Charlee Hutchins Charlee Hutchins Mount Pleasent, NC Mount Pleasent, NC 2
5 9 00 Tinsley Meyers Tinsley Meyers Zephryhills, FL Zephryhills, FL 4
6 5 7B Kylea Beattie Kylea Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
7 10 55 John Willis John Willis Crystal River, FL Crystal River, FL 3
8 7 18V Leighton VanHouten Leighton VanHouten Wading River, NY Wading River, NY -1
9 1 51 Brody Thompson Brody Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -8
10 3 31 Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -7
DNS 11 7 Camden Powers Camden Powers Hernando, FL Hernando, FL -
4 Laps

Beginner BandoleroQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 40 Roo Reaves Roo Reaves Trinity, NC Trinity, NC 16.510
2 8 15 Rhylee Hutchins Rhylee Hutchins Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC 16.752
3 5 5 Corbin Cannon Corbin Cannon Conway, SC Conway, SC 17.017
4 20 34J Joseph Weiss Joseph Weiss Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 17.079
5 2 88 Chase Bohanon Chase Bohanon Henryville, IN Henryville, IN 17.131
6 11 8 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 17.279
7 15 16P Maci Prowell Maci Prowell Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 17.356
8 19 11 Addison Veinotte Addison Veinotte Porters Lake, NS Porters Lake, NS 17.444
9 12 16 Tayton Monroe Tayton Monroe Star, ID Star, ID 17.470
10 6 16H Landon Heaton Landon Heaton Land O Lakes, FL Land O Lakes, FL 17.480
Top 10 transfer
11 17 51 Brody Thompson Brody Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 17.997
12 9 18 Michael Mazzagatti Michael Mazzagatti Clinton, OH Clinton, OH 18.060
13 13 31 Colton Murphy Colton Murphy Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 18.801
14 3 9 Maverick Bradshaw Maverick Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 18.860
15 1 7B Kylea Beattie Kylea Beattie Concord, NC Concord, NC 19.342
16 7 05 Charlee Hutchins Charlee Hutchins Mount Pleasent, NC Mount Pleasent, NC 19.518
DNS 18 18V Leighton VanHouten Leighton VanHouten Wading River, NY Wading River, NY 21.987
DNS 4 12B Jaxon Burnett Jaxon Burnett Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 21.987
DNS 10 00 Tinsley Meyers Tinsley Meyers Zephryhills, FL Zephryhills, FL 21.987
DNS 21 55 John Willis John Willis Crystal River, FL Crystal River, FL 21.987
DNS 14 7 Camden Powers Camden Powers Hernando, FL Hernando, FL 21.987
15 Laps

ChargersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Matthew Laprade Matthew Laprade New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 1
2 1 51 Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI -1
3 3 75 Makenna Crocker Makenna Crocker Catawva, NC Catawva, NC -
4 7 22 Austin Warner Austin Warner Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 3
5 5 9 Abi Johnson Abi Johnson Ft Myers, FL Ft Myers, FL -
6 8 46 Lane Christensen Lane Christensen Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA 2
7 10 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 3
8 4 16 Samuel Macedo Samuel Macedo Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA -4
9 16 19 Ryan Pomposelli Ryan Pomposelli Smithfield, RI Smithfield, RI 7
10 6 4 Tyler Lupton Tyler Lupton Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI -4
11 13 13 Ben Mack Ben Mack Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 2
12 11 29 Kendall VanHouten Kendall VanHouten Riverhead, NY Riverhead, NY -1
13 9 24A Dylan Abramo Dylan Abramo Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC -4
14 12 15 Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -2
15 14 19B Victoria Beaner Victoria Beaner Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -1
16 17 99 Kaden Bradshaw Kaden Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 1
DNS 15 9F Will Franklin Will Franklin Covington, GA Covington, GA -
4 Laps

ChargersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 51 Rose Borntreger Rose Borntreger Elroy, WI Elroy, WI 15.137
2 11 18 Matthew Laprade Matthew Laprade New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach, FL 15.151
3 7 75 Makenna Crocker Makenna Crocker Catawva, NC Catawva, NC 15.183
4 13 16 Samuel Macedo Samuel Macedo Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA 15.184
5 9 9 Abi Johnson Abi Johnson Ft Myers, FL Ft Myers, FL 15.185
6 12 4 Tyler Lupton Tyler Lupton Clarkston, MI Clarkston, MI 15.190
7 18 22 Austin Warner Austin Warner Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 15.227
8 6 46 Lane Christensen Lane Christensen Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA 15.242
9 1 24A Dylan Abramo Dylan Abramo Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 15.362
10 5 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.375
11 17 29 Kendall VanHouten Kendall VanHouten Riverhead, NY Riverhead, NY 15.575
12 10 15 Jayden Johnson Jayden Johnson Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 15.775
13 14 13 Ben Mack Ben Mack Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 15.814
14 2 19B Victoria Beaner Victoria Beaner Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL 16.080
15 8 9F Will Franklin Will Franklin Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.080
16 15 19 Ryan Pomposelli Ryan Pomposelli Smithfield, RI Smithfield, RI 16.080
DQ 4 99 Kaden Bradshaw Kaden Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 16.006
DNS 16 24 Austin Seburn Austin Seburn Lowbanks, ON Lowbanks, ON
All transfer
25 Laps

Masters LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 93 Kevin Rollins Kevin Rollins Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 2
2 6 47 Brad Hall Brad Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
3 2 24 Kevin Nowak Kevin Nowak Medford, NY Medford, NY -1
4 7 81 Lee Jordan Lee Jordan Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 3
5 4 77W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -1
6 1 00 Scott Moseley Scott Moseley McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -5
7 8 5 Brandin Wrisley Brandin Wrisley Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 1
8 9 31 Giles Martin Giles Martin Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN 1
9 5 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -4
10 12 2 Jim Sylvester Jim Sylvester East Isle, NY East Isle, NY 2
11 14 15S Tim Skinner Jr Tim Skinner Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
12 11 H20 Darrell Buckingham Darrell Buckingham Calgary, AB Calgary, AB -1
13 18 65 Mike Floyd Mike Floyd North Kingstown, RI North Kingstown, RI 5
14 10 21 Brad Vanhouton Brad Vanhouton Wading River, NY Wading River, NY -4
DNS 13 2B Chris Byerly Chris Byerly -
DNS 15 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
DNS 16 17 Patrick Owens Patrick Owens Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
DNS 17 77S Doug Stevens Doug Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
4 Laps

Masters LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 00 Scott Moseley Scott Moseley McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.014
2 9 24 Kevin Nowak Kevin Nowak Medford, NY Medford, NY 15.055
3 12 93 Kevin Rollins Kevin Rollins Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 15.119
4 17 77W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.173
5 11 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.177
6 4 47 Brad Hall Brad Hall Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.213
7 5 81 Lee Jordan Lee Jordan Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 15.218
8 18 5 Brandin Wrisley Brandin Wrisley Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 15.242
9 6 31 Giles Martin Giles Martin Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN 15.282
10 16 21 Brad Vanhouton Brad Vanhouton Wading River, NY Wading River, NY 15.301
11 1 H20 Darrell Buckingham Darrell Buckingham Calgary, AB Calgary, AB 15.328
12 15 2 Jim Sylvester Jim Sylvester East Isle, NY East Isle, NY 15.361
13 2 2B Chris Byerly Chris Byerly 15.392
14 13 15S Tim Skinner Jr Tim Skinner Jr Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.641
DNS 8 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.365
DNS 10 17 Patrick Owens Patrick Owens Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 16.365
DNS 14 77S Doug Stevens Doug Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.365
DQ 3 65 Mike Floyd Mike Floyd North Kingstown, RI North Kingstown, RI 16.365
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Sean McElearney Sean McElearney Babylon, NY Babylon, NY 1
2 5 25G Jaron Giannini Jaron Giannini Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 3
3 7 19MA Jase Mongeon Jase Mongeon CHARLTON, MA CHARLTON, MA 4
4 4 67 Cameron Bolin Cameron Bolin Sharon, SC Sharon, SC -
5 11 19 TJ DeCaire TJ DeCaire Land O Lakes, FL Land O Lakes, FL 6
6 8 28R Landon Rapp Landon Rapp Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
7 9 24 Richie Davidowitz Richie Davidowitz 2
8 3 24S Joel Smith Joel Smith Moorseville, NC Moorseville, NC -5
9 10 91 Martin Gatzulis Martin Gatzulis Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
10 6 71 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -4
11 1 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -10
DNS 12 25 Gage Gilby Gage Gilby Enfield, NB Enfield, NB -
DNS 13 124 Jackson Denton Jackson Denton Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL -
DNS 14 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -
DNS 15 40 Nick Lascuola Nick Lascuola Brockton, MA Brockton, MA -
DNS 16 75 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA -
4 Laps

Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 14.901
2 12 98 Sean McElearney Sean McElearney Babylon, NY Babylon, NY 14.912
3 15 24S Joel Smith Joel Smith Moorseville, NC Moorseville, NC 14.924
4 1 67 Cameron Bolin Cameron Bolin Sharon, SC Sharon, SC 14.946
5 7 25G Jaron Giannini Jaron Giannini Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 14.965
6 2 71 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA 15.009
7 13 19MA Jase Mongeon Jase Mongeon CHARLTON, MA CHARLTON, MA 15.034
8 14 28R Landon Rapp Landon Rapp Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.047
9 3 24 Richie Davidowitz Richie Davidowitz 15.057
10 6 91 Martin Gatzulis Martin Gatzulis Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.093
11 4 19 TJ DeCaire TJ DeCaire Land O Lakes, FL Land O Lakes, FL 15.101
12 8 25 Gage Gilby Gage Gilby Enfield, NB Enfield, NB 15.110
DNS 5 124 Jackson Denton Jackson Denton Port Orange, FL Port Orange, FL
DNS 10 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA
DNS 11 40 Nick Lascuola Nick Lascuola Brockton, MA Brockton, MA
DNS 16 75 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA
All transfer
25 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 95 London McKenzie London McKenzie Asheboro, NC Asheboro, NC -
2 3 9 Michael Crafton Michael Crafton Franklin, TN Franklin, TN 1
3 17 64 Devin Deshaies Devin Deshaies Oakland, RI Oakland, RI 14
4 16 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 12
5 14 38W Cameron White Cameron White Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 9
6 15 0 Jerrod Holle Jerrod Holle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 9
7 0W Tanton Woodridge Tanton Woodridge Summerside, PE Summerside, PE -
8 10 35 Preston Wrisley Preston Wrisley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
9 2 8 Cooper Gaul Cooper Gaul Seminole, FL Seminole, FL -7
10 18 26 JT Poole JT Poole Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 8
11 5 29 Cole Robie Cole Robie Windham, ME Windham, ME -6
12 2B Stephen Brucker Stephen Brucker El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
13 6 97 Isaac Kitzmiller Isaac Kitzmiller Maysville, WV Maysville, WV -7
14 4 23 Josh Lowe Josh Lowe -10
15 11 31M Sam Mazzo Sam Mazzo Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -4
16 19 22C Chase Burgeson Chase Burgeson Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 3
17 13 5X Jesse Martinez Jesse Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL -4
18 20 16 Mason Walters Mason Walters Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 2
19 1 09P Josh Parsons Josh Parsons Carver, MA Carver, MA -18
20 8 09 Chase VanHouten Chase VanHouten Wading River, NY Wading River, NY -12
21 12 21 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Ontario, ON Ontario, ON -9
22 7 60 Dylan Faulkner Dylan Faulkner Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN -15
23 01 Brody Gunter Brody Gunter Starke, FL Starke, FL -
24 9 81 Hunter Jordan Hunter Jordan Davidson, NC Davidson, NC -15
12 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 London McKenzie London McKenzie Asheboro, NC Asheboro, NC 3
2 9 0W Tanton Woodridge Tanton Woodridge Summerside, PE Summerside, PE 7
Top 2 transfer
3 1 38 Galen Clark Galen Clark Hendersonville, TN Hendersonville, TN -2
4 2 85 Bradley Swift Bradley Swift Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -2
5 7 12 Travis Walker Travis Walker Norway, MI Norway, MI 2
6 3 74 Jacob Linc Jacob Linc LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI -3
7 5 97B Jake Baker Jake Baker Eagan, MN Eagan, MN -2
DNS 8 23D Teagan Dempsey Teagan Dempsey Fredericton, NB Fredericton, NB -
DNS 6 10 Tyler Garreston Tyler Garreston Centerville, AR Centerville, AR -
12 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2B Stephen Brucker Stephen Brucker El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
2 6 01 Brody Gunter Brody Gunter Starke, FL Starke, FL 4
Top 2 transfer
3 7 25 Nate Morris Nate Morris Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 4
4 4 33 Clayton Bohanon Clayton Bohanon Henryville, IN Henryville, IN -
5 5 27N Nicholaus Bulkeley Nicholaus Bulkeley Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA -
6 1 78 Gracie Crocker Gracie Crocker Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -5
7 8 84 Noah Healey Noah Healey CBS, NL CBS, NL 1
8 2 9B Michael Bradshaw Michael Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -6
DNS 9 24 Ayden Christensen Ayden Christensen , NB , NB -
4 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 28 09P Josh Parsons Josh Parsons Carver, MA Carver, MA 14.912
2 16 8 Cooper Gaul Cooper Gaul Seminole, FL Seminole, FL 14.982
3 10 9 Michael Crafton Michael Crafton Franklin, TN Franklin, TN 14.990
4 23 23 Josh Lowe Josh Lowe 14.992
5 30 29 Cole Robie Cole Robie Windham, ME Windham, ME 15.008
6 21 97 Isaac Kitzmiller Isaac Kitzmiller Maysville, WV Maysville, WV 15.018
7 14 60 Dylan Faulkner Dylan Faulkner Goodlettsville, TN Goodlettsville, TN 15.022
8 32 09 Chase VanHouten Chase VanHouten Wading River, NY Wading River, NY 15.030
9 20 81 Hunter Jordan Hunter Jordan Davidson, NC Davidson, NC 15.037
10 38 35 Preston Wrisley Preston Wrisley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.039
11 25 31M Sam Mazzo Sam Mazzo Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 15.047
12 37 21 Mitch Wright Mitch Wright Ontario, ON Ontario, ON 15.053
13 24 5X Jesse Martinez Jesse Martinez West Palm Beach, FL West Palm Beach, FL 15.065
14 35 38W Cameron White Cameron White Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.072
15 19 0 Jerrod Holle Jerrod Holle Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 15.078
16 4 12B Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 15.086
17 13 64 Devin Deshaies Devin Deshaies Oakland, RI Oakland, RI 15.103
18 29 26 JT Poole JT Poole Gulfport, MS Gulfport, MS 15.131
19 7 22C Chase Burgeson Chase Burgeson Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 15.132
20 34 16 Mason Walters Mason Walters Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 15.156
Top 20 transfer
21 9 38 Galen Clark Galen Clark Hendersonville, TN Hendersonville, TN 15.164
22 11 78 Gracie Crocker Gracie Crocker Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 15.170
23 31 85 Bradley Swift Bradley Swift Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 15.171
24 3 9B Michael Bradshaw Michael Bradshaw Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 15.200
25 22 74 Jacob Linc Jacob Linc LAKE ORION, MI LAKE ORION, MI 15.218
26 5 2B Stephen Brucker Stephen Brucker El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 15.252
27 26 95 London McKenzie London McKenzie Asheboro, NC Asheboro, NC 15.257
28 2 33 Clayton Bohanon Clayton Bohanon Henryville, IN Henryville, IN 15.258
29 1 97B Jake Baker Jake Baker Eagan, MN Eagan, MN 15.306
30 6 27N Nicholaus Bulkeley Nicholaus Bulkeley Cherry Valley, MA Cherry Valley, MA 15.313
31 15 10 Tyler Garreston Tyler Garreston Centerville, AR Centerville, AR 15.344
32 17 01 Brody Gunter Brody Gunter Starke, FL Starke, FL 15.368
33 33 12 Travis Walker Travis Walker Norway, MI Norway, MI 15.538
34 27 25 Nate Morris Nate Morris Morganton, NC Morganton, NC 15.797
DNS 12 23D Teagan Dempsey Teagan Dempsey Fredericton, NB Fredericton, NB 15.797
DQ 18 84 Noah Healey Noah Healey CBS, NL CBS, NL 15.245
DQ 36 0W Tanton Woodridge Tanton Woodridge Summerside, PE Summerside, PE 15.308
DQ 8 24 Ayden Christensen Ayden Christensen , NB , NB 15.466