4/13/2024 - Rockfish Speedway
4/13/2024 - Rockfish Speedway

4/13/2024
Rockfish Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matthew Jones

Matthew Jones

Fayetteville, NC

600 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

270 Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC -
2 15 Landon Poulk Landon Poulk Stedman, NC Stedman, NC -
3 11 Andrew Daugherty Andrew Daugherty Eastover, NC Eastover, NC -
4 5B Brantlee Lamb Brantlee Lamb Denver, NC Denver, NC -
5 3 Ryder Hughart Ryder Hughart Beckley, WV Beckley, WV -
6 10S Siobhan Bloniasz Siobhan Bloniasz Vass, NC Vass, NC -
7 11H Hanna Inman Hanna Inman Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
8 39 Logan Kale Logan Kale Claremont, NC Claremont, NC -
9 07 Alanna Bloniasz Alanna Bloniasz Vass, NC Vass, NC -
10 09II Brayton Lawrence Brayton Lawrence Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
0 Laps

600 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
2 5B Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -
3 21 Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA -
4 12 Cole Cabre Cole Cabre Denver, NC Denver, NC -
5 3 Dale Trogdon Dale Trogdon Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
6 23J Matthew Jones Matthew Jones Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
7 42 Tim Nye Tim Nye Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -
8 8G Grayson Price Grayson Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -
9 33 Joey Robinson Joey Robinson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 57 Cole Timm Cole Timm Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
11 9X Nigel Standish Nigel Standish Concord, NC Concord, NC -
12 8W Jayden Wagner Jayden Wagner Welcome, NC Welcome, NC -
13 09W Wesley Sweatman Wesley Sweatman Bonneau, SC Bonneau, SC -
14 74X Caleb Edington Caleb Edington Thomasville, NC Thomasville, NC -
15 21X Brayden Benson Brayden Benson Hardscrabble, DE Hardscrabble, DE -
16 77 Andy Stegall Andy Stegall Marshville, NC Marshville, NC -
17 5J Mark Jones Mark Jones Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
18 9S Sawyer Davis Sawyer Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC -
19 7D Wyatt Davis Wyatt Davis Red Springs, NC Red Springs, NC -
DNS 87 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH -
DNS 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
DNS 49 Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -
0 Laps

Jr. Micro SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 403 Cameron Dove Cameron Dove Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
2 25 Ta'Niyah Keith Ta'Niyah Keith Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
3 98 Layne Gerrald Layne Gerrald Mullins, SC Mullins, SC -
4 5 Allie Jo Culbertson Allie Jo Culbertson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
5 09IV Chase Lawrence Chase Lawrence Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
6 57N Noah Morgan Noah Morgan -
7 88R Mason Rosser Mason Rosser Autryville, NC Autryville, NC -
8 33 Madelyn Jacobson Madelyn Jacobson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
9 44 georgia Stenger georgia Stenger West End, NC West End, NC -
10 88 Liam Poston Liam Poston Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
11 27 noah khale noah khale Claremont, NC Claremont, NC -
12 7 Norman Oldhum Norman Oldhum Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
13 15 Hannah Taylor Hannah Taylor Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
DNS 36 Jayden Garcia Jayden Garcia Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
20 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2X Troy Van Allen Troy Van Allen Concord, NC Concord, NC 5
2 10 76 Richie Young Richie Young Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 8
3 3 12 Izral Daniels Izral Daniels Archer Logde, NC Archer Logde, NC -
4 9 8 JJ Williams JJ Williams Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 5
5 5 11 Steve Dunn Steve Dunn Fuquay, NC Fuquay, NC -
6 4 00JR Scott Davis Jr Scott Davis Jr Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -2
7 8 115 Kurtis Whitney Kurtis Whitney Carthage, NC Carthage, NC 1
8 7 9 Kevin Whitney Kevin Whitney Carthage, NC Carthage, NC -1
9 2 271 George Chason George Chason Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -7
10 1 50 Thomas Brown Thomas Brown Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -9