3/30/2024 - Doe Run Raceway
3/30/2024 - Doe Run Raceway

3/30/2024
Doe Run Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Colton Hardy

Colton Hardy

Phoenix, AZ

Winged Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 11 6
B Feature 1 1 1 -
Heat 4 5 4 1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
2 2 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
3 7 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
4 1 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL -3
5 16 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 11
6 8 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 2
7 14 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 7
8 5 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -3
9 18 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 9
10 11 57 Cam Sonels Cam Sonels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
11 17 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
12 9 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -3
13 20 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 7
14 13 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
15 DNF 6 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -9
16 DNF 15 77W Joe Wirth Joe Wirth St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
17 DNF 12 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -5
18 DNF 19 8W Breanna Wirth Breanna Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL 1
19 DNF 10 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -9
20 DNF 4 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -16
12 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 2 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
4 4 12 Dave Couch Dave Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
5 3 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
6 7 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 1
7 6 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -1
8 8 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
9 10 12W Erin Couch Erin Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
10 9 12WL Larry Webster Larry Webster Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI -1
12 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8W Breanna Wirth Breanna Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL 1
2 1 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 7B John Tindal John Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY 5
4 7 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 3
5 9 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL 4
6 12WL Larry Webster Larry Webster Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI -
7 5 117 James Scott James Scott Jackson, MO Jackson, MO -2
8 6 81 Josh Gibson Josh Gibson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -2
9 3 11 Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -6
10 10 10 Cora Couch Cora Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
11 11 10J J.R. Henson J.R. Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -
12 4 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO -8
8 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL 5
2 1 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -1
3 3 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
4 8 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 4
5 5 12 Dave Couch Dave Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
6 7 117 James Scott James Scott Jackson, MO Jackson, MO 1
7 DNF 4 10J J.R. Henson J.R. Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -3
DNS 2 10 Cora Couch Cora Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
8 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 1
2 1 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
3 6 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
4 4 11 Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
5 7 8W Breanna Wirth Breanna Wirth Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL 2
6 3 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -3
7 5 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -2
8 8 12WL Larry Webster Larry Webster Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI -
8 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 4
2 2 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
3 4 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
4 1 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO -3
5 6 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
6 7 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
7 3 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -4
8 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -
2 2 57 Cam Sonels Cam Sonels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
3 7 61 Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 4
4 5 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 3 81 Josh Gibson Josh Gibson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -2
6 4 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -2
7 6 7B John Tindal John Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -1
8 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
9 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
10 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
8 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 5 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
3 4 77W Joe Wirth Joe Wirth St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
4 6 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 2
5 7 69X Matthew Bauldwin Matthew Bauldwin Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
6 1 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -5
DNS 3 12W Erin Couch Erin Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
20 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
2 4 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 5 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
4 16 87 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 12
5 2 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -3
6 11 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 5
7 9 1 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 2
8 10 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
9 8 42B Matt Bagby Matt Bagby Festus, MO Festus, MO -1
10 14 12S Sam Webster Sam Webster Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI 4
11 13 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS 2
12 6 91M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO -6
13 7 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -6
14 12 9 Rowan Edgar Rowan Edgar Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
15 3 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN -12
16 15 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
DNS 17 72 Alex King Alex King Knoblick, MO Knoblick, MO -
DNS 18 84J Dakota Woolever Dakota Woolever Wayne City, IL Wayne City, IL -
8 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 91M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 1
3 6 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 3
4 4 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
5 2 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -3
6 5 12S Sam Webster Sam Webster Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
2 2 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
3 6 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 3
4 4 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
5 3 9 Rowan Edgar Rowan Edgar Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
6 5 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
All transfer
8 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 5
2 1 42B Matt Bagby Matt Bagby Festus, MO Festus, MO -1
3 3 1 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
4 DNF 2 87 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH -2
DNS 5 84J Dakota Woolever Dakota Woolever Wayne City, IL Wayne City, IL -
DNS 4 72 Alex King Alex King Knoblick, MO Knoblick, MO -
All transfer
20 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Brian Worley Brian Worley St. Mary, MO St. Mary, MO 1
2 5 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL 3
3 6 35 Jaggar Beard Jaggar Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
4 8 4K Garrett Stonum Garrett Stonum Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 4
5 1 07 Matthew Filkins Matthew Filkins West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL -4
6 11 32C Chris Hayes Chris Hayes Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 5
7 9 11C Carson Hubbard Carson Hubbard Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 2
8 13 27 Bobby Melvin Bobby Melvin Logan, IL Logan, IL 5
9 14 8Z John Leahy John Leahy Ironton, MO Ironton, MO 5
10 12 5 Corey Stephenson Corey Stephenson Marion, IL Marion, IL 2
11 4 52B Mat Boyd Mat Boyd Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -7
12 15 10 Jason Barks Jason Barks St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 3
13 16 10L Mike LaBrot Mike LaBrot Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
14 10 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
15 7 16P Mike Pershing Mike Pershing Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -8
16 3 3T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -13
DNS 20 15 Cody Sisson Cody Sisson Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
DNS 17 24 Michael Mann Michael Mann Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -
DNS 19 11D Darrick Hubbard Darrick Hubbard Frederick Town, OH Frederick Town, OH -
DNS 22 46 Ralph Hallerann Ralph Hallerann Mulkeytown, IL Mulkeytown, IL -
DNS 18 22G Joseph Gidden Joseph Gidden Irondale, MO Irondale, MO -
DNS 21 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL -
2 7 07 Matthew Filkins Matthew Filkins West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL 5
3 4 11C Carson Hubbard Carson Hubbard Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 1
4 8 35 Jaggar Beard Jaggar Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
5 6 27 Bobby Melvin Bobby Melvin Logan, IL Logan, IL 1
6 2 10L Mike LaBrot Mike LaBrot Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -4
DNS 3 22G Joseph Gidden Joseph Gidden Irondale, MO Irondale, MO -
DNS 5 11D Darrick Hubbard Darrick Hubbard Frederick Town, OH Frederick Town, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Brian Worley Brian Worley St. Mary, MO St. Mary, MO 3
2 1 4K Garrett Stonum Garrett Stonum Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
3 2 32C Chris Hayes Chris Hayes Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
4 7 16P Mike Pershing Mike Pershing Colchester, IL Colchester, IL 3
5 3 8Z John Leahy John Leahy Ironton, MO Ironton, MO -2
6 5 10 Jason Barks Jason Barks St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
DNS 6 15 Cody Sisson Cody Sisson Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52B Mat Boyd Mat Boyd Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
2 5 3T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Colchester, IL Colchester, IL 3
3 3 65 Joe Boyll Joe Boyll Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 4 5 Corey Stephenson Corey Stephenson Marion, IL Marion, IL -
DNS 6 16C Sam Coleman Sam Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
DNS 7 46 Ralph Hallerann Ralph Hallerann Mulkeytown, IL Mulkeytown, IL -
DNS 1 24 Michael Mann Michael Mann Colchester, IL Colchester, IL -
All transfer
14 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29S Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN -
2 4 12C Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
3 2 14C River Cone River Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
4 3 36 Landon Miner Landon Miner House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -1
5 6 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
6 8 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 2
7 5 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
8 11 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
9 13 10 Cora Couch Cora Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 4
10 10 22 Liam Warren Liam Warren Highland, IL Highland, IL -
11 15 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
12 16 11B Noah Buxton Noah Buxton Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
13 20 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 7
14 17 53 Natalie Hubbard Natalie Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
15 21 11R Raelyn White Raelyn White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 6
16 22 81S Quinn Sisson Quinn Sisson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 6
17 19 15 Kendall Couch Kendall Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 2
18 18 29 Forest Holder Forest Holder Maryland Heights, MO Maryland Heights, MO -
19 7 91 Liam Wilhoit Liam Wilhoit De Soto, MO De Soto, MO -12
20 12 36J Jett Rehkop Jett Rehkop Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -8
21 DNF 9 61 Zane Smith Zane Smith Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -12
DNS 14 80 Aiden Wiegert Aiden Wiegert Imperial, MO Imperial, MO -
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14C River Cone River Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
2 5 36 Landon Miner Landon Miner House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 3
3 8 29S Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 5
4 1 80 Aiden Wiegert Aiden Wiegert Imperial, MO Imperial, MO -3
5 7 22 Liam Warren Liam Warren Highland, IL Highland, IL 2
6 6 53 Natalie Hubbard Natalie Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL -
7 2 11R Raelyn White Raelyn White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -5
8 4 81S Quinn Sisson Quinn Sisson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Liam Wilhoit Liam Wilhoit De Soto, MO De Soto, MO -
2 5 12C Bella Coleman Bella Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
3 2 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -1
4 3 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
5 6 10 Cora Couch Cora Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
6 7 11B Noah Buxton Noah Buxton Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
7 4 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 926 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
2 5 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
3 1 61 Zane Smith Zane Smith Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -2
4 3 36J Jett Rehkop Jett Rehkop Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -1
5 4 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
6 6 29 Forest Holder Forest Holder Maryland Heights, MO Maryland Heights, MO -
7 7 15 Kendall Couch Kendall Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
All transfer
10 Laps

LO 206 Restricted Box Stock up to 8yrA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1Z Zander LaRose Zander LaRose Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
2 3 30 Brody Beers Brody Beers Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 1
3 5 55Z Zane Riley Zane Riley Lewisport, KY Lewisport, KY 2
4 4 17 Alianna Evans Alianna Evans DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -
5 6 35 Maverick Beard Maverick Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
6 1 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
7 7 52C bostynn coleman bostynn coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
8 DNF 8 25P Presley Hall Presley Hall Desloge, MO Desloge, MO -
6 Laps

LO 206 Restricted Box Stock up to 8yrHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1Z Zander LaRose Zander LaRose Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
2 5 7W Willard Ballard Willard Ballard Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
3 6 30 Brody Beers Brody Beers Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 3
4 8 17 Alianna Evans Alianna Evans DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 4
5 4 55Z Zane Riley Zane Riley Lewisport, KY Lewisport, KY -1
6 7 35 Maverick Beard Maverick Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
7 1 52C bostynn coleman bostynn coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -6
8 3 25P Presley Hall Presley Hall Desloge, MO Desloge, MO -5
All transfer
12 Laps

LO 206 Inter. (age 8-14 Years)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -
2 3 46 Cole Stolzer Cole Stolzer Ste. Genevieve, MO Ste. Genevieve, MO 1
3 2 99 Gunner Hartman Gunner Hartman Perryville, MO Perryville, MO -1
4 7 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 3
5 6 11N Natalia Montgomery Natalia Montgomery Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
6 9 5 Camden Boyer Camden Boyer Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
7 8 28 Myles Beard Myles Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
8 10 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
9 5 23 Liam Wilson Liam Wilson Ste Genevieve, MO Ste Genevieve, MO -4
10 4 15 Kendall Couch Kendall Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -6
11 12 45M maci moss maci moss Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
12 11 12 Gage Couch Gage Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -1
13 13 21 Annabelle Schwartz Annabelle Schwartz St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
14 14 147 Wyatt Stolzer Wyatt Stolzer Ste. Genevieve, MO Ste. Genevieve, MO -
8 Laps

LO 206 Inter. (age 8-14 Years)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 5
2 5 99 Gunner Hartman Gunner Hartman Perryville, MO Perryville, MO 3
3 4 11N Natalia Montgomery Natalia Montgomery Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
4 7 23 Liam Wilson Liam Wilson Ste Genevieve, MO Ste Genevieve, MO 3
5 3 40C Koen Coleman Koen Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
6 2 45M maci moss maci moss Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -4
7 1 21 Annabelle Schwartz Annabelle Schwartz St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -6
All transfer
8 Laps

LO 206 Inter. (age 8-14 Years)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Kendall Couch Kendall Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
2 5 46 Cole Stolzer Cole Stolzer Ste. Genevieve, MO Ste. Genevieve, MO 3
3 3 7 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
4 4 5 Camden Boyer Camden Boyer Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
5 7 28 Myles Beard Myles Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
6 6 12 Gage Couch Gage Couch Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
7 DNF 2 147 Wyatt Stolzer Wyatt Stolzer Ste. Genevieve, MO Ste. Genevieve, MO -5
All transfer
14 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 36 Landon Miner Landon Miner House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 4
2 1 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -1
3 4 14V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 1
4 2 32E Easton Hayes Easton Hayes Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
5 8 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 3
6 6 5B Evan Boyd Evan Boyd Doe Run, MO Doe Run, MO -
7 7 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 3 17C Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -5
9 11 99 Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
10 10 14 Tucker Cone Tucker Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -
11 DNF 9 18 Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 4
2 2 17C Willow Coleman Willow Coleman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
3 4 36 Landon Miner Landon Miner House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 1
4 6 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
5 3 14 Tucker Cone Tucker Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
6 1 99 Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32E Easton Hayes Easton Hayes Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 2
2 2 14V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL -
3 4 5B Evan Boyd Evan Boyd Doe Run, MO Doe Run, MO 1
4 1 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -3
5 5 18 Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -
All transfer