5/9/2024 - Airborne Park Speedway
5/9/2024 - Airborne Park Speedway

5/9/2024
Airborne Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

40 Laps

358 ModifiedsLeon Gonyo Memorial

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
2 11 124 Mario Clair Mario Clair Drummondville, QC Drummondville, QC 9
3 10 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 7
4 6 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 2
5 8 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 3
6 9 01 Chris Raabe Chris Raabe Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 3
7 7 25* Steve Bernier Steve Bernier Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC -
8 15 ONE David Hebert David Hebert St-Damase, QC St-Damase, QC 7
9 1 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -8
10 13 15X Justin Stone Justin Stone Middlebury, VT Middlebury, VT 3
11 3 34 George Foley George Foley Vermontville, NY Vermontville, NY -8
12 17 90JR Jeremy Roy Jeremy Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 5
13 20 24F Jordan Fornwalt Jordan Fornwalt Bradford, VT Bradford, VT 7
14 21 3M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY 7
15 12 25P Michael Parent Michael Parent Granby, QC Granby, QC -3
16 23 1NY Greg Atkins Greg Atkins Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY 7
17 19 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY 2
18 18 24 Patrick Dupree Patrick Dupree Saranac Lake, NY Saranac Lake, NY -
19 14 1D Wayne Stearns Wayne Stearns Bradford, VT Bradford, VT -5
20 5 88 Jeffrey Lapalme Jeffrey Lapalme Granby, QC Granby, QC -15
21 25 1T Tyler Atkins Tyler Atkins Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY 4
22 22 04 Dale Gonyo Jr Dale Gonyo Jr Chazy, NY Chazy, NY -
23 4 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -19
24 16 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY -8
25 24 5 Tanner Siemons Tanner Siemons Orford, NH Orford, NH -1
8 Laps

358 ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 1
2 3 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
3 1 34 George Foley George Foley Vermontville, NY Vermontville, NY -2
4 8 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 4
5 4 15X Justin Stone Justin Stone Middlebury, VT Middlebury, VT -1
6 7 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY 1
7 6 21R RJ Tresidder RJ Tresidder Edwards, NY Edwards, NY -1
8 5 04 Dale Gonyo Jr Dale Gonyo Jr Chazy, NY Chazy, NY -3
8 Laps

358 ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25* Steve Bernier Steve Bernier Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 1
2 1 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -1
3 4 88 Jeffrey Lapalme Jeffrey Lapalme Granby, QC Granby, QC 1
4 3 124 Mario Clair Mario Clair Drummondville, QC Drummondville, QC -1
5 6 1D Wayne Stearns Wayne Stearns Bradford, VT Bradford, VT 1
6 7 90JR Jeremy Roy Jeremy Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 1
7 5 24F Jordan Fornwalt Jordan Fornwalt Bradford, VT Bradford, VT -2
8 8 1NY Greg Atkins Greg Atkins Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY -
9 9 1T Tyler Atkins Tyler Atkins Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY -
8 Laps

358 ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Chris Raabe Chris Raabe Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 1
2 1 215 Adam Pierson Adam Pierson East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -1
3 3 66X Carey Terrance Carey Terrance Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -
4 5 25P Michael Parent Michael Parent Granby, QC Granby, QC 1
5 8 ONE David Hebert David Hebert St-Damase, QC St-Damase, QC 3
6 4 24 Patrick Dupree Patrick Dupree Saranac Lake, NY Saranac Lake, NY -2
7 7 3M Franklin Mackin Franklin Mackin Russell, NY Russell, NY -
8 6 5 Tanner Siemons Tanner Siemons Orford, NH Orford, NH -2
30 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 61L Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 3
2 1 94 Gabriel Cyr Gabriel Cyr Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON -1
3 7 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 4
4 3 29H Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -1
5 12 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 7
6 6 20 Bucko Branham Bucko Branham Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
7 19 29F Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY 12
8 9 78 Michael Wright Michael Wright Alburgh, VT Alburgh, VT 1
9 15 7 Codie Aubin Codie Aubin Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 6
10 23 50X Evan Roberts Evan Roberts Fletcher, VT Fletcher, VT 13
11 22 88B C.D. Beauchamp C.D. Beauchamp Ormstown, QC Ormstown, QC 11
12 8 11VT Joey Scarborough Joey Scarborough Brandon, VT Brandon, VT -4
13 2 19 Jamy Begor Jamy Begor Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY -11
14 16 76 Mike Wells Mike Wells West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY 2
15 26 18 Chris Cayea Chris Cayea Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY 11
16 29 38 Mike Phinney Mike Phinney Willsboro, NY Willsboro, NY 13
17 10 20X Jamie Lafountain Jamie Lafountain Keesville, NY Keesville, NY -7
18 20 06 Steve Miller Steve Miller Vergennes, VT Vergennes, VT 2
19 17 29 Max Dolliver Max Dolliver Londonderry, NH Londonderry, NH -2
20 32 07 Rick Frenyea Rick Frenyea Peru, NY Peru, NY 12
21 24 34X Robert Gauthier Robert Gauthier Williston, VT Williston, VT 3
22 11 22R Dylan Rabtoy Dylan Rabtoy Swanton, VT Swanton, VT -11
23 30 00VT Pat Miner Pat Miner Moncton, VT Moncton, VT 7
24 25 2JT Jonathan Toohill Jonathan Toohill Peru, NY Peru, NY 1
25 28 M70 Billy Cook Billy Cook Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 3
26 21 78VT Vince Quenneville Vince Quenneville Brandon, VT Brandon, VT -5
27 18 00 Beau Reeves Beau Reeves Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -9
28 14 98 Craig Wholey Craig Wholey Bolton Landing, NY Bolton Landing, NY -14
29 13 09 Charlotte Morin Charlotte Morin Saint-Césaire, QC Saint-Césaire, QC -16
30 5 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -25
31 31 33JD Nate Leonard Nate Leonard Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
32 27 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -5
33 33 42 Keith Pelkey Keith Pelkey Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY -
34 34 04G Dale Gonyo Dale Gonyo Chazy, NY Chazy, NY -
35 35 10 Parker Dermody Parker Dermody Peru, NY Peru, NY -
36 36 4 Kobe Hernandez Kobe Hernandez Chazy, NY Chazy, NY -
37 37 17 Caleb Durgan Caleb Durgan Peru, NY Peru, NY -
38 38 29C Mathew Lavalley Mathew Lavalley Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Michael Wright Michael Wright Alburgh, VT Alburgh, VT 1
2 5 20 Bucko Branham Bucko Branham Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 3
3 6 29H Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 3
4 4 20X Jamie Lafountain Jamie Lafountain Keesville, NY Keesville, NY -
5 8 09 Charlotte Morin Charlotte Morin Saint-Césaire, QC Saint-Césaire, QC 3
6 3 76 Mike Wells Mike Wells West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -3
7 29F Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY -
8 10 88B C.D. Beauchamp C.D. Beauchamp Ormstown, QC Ormstown, QC 2
9 11 34X Robert Gauthier Robert Gauthier Williston, VT Williston, VT 2
10 9 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -1
DNS 1 38 Mike Phinney Mike Phinney Willsboro, NY Willsboro, NY -
DNS 7 29 Max Dolliver Max Dolliver Londonderry, NH Londonderry, NH -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11VT Joey Scarborough Joey Scarborough Brandon, VT Brandon, VT 1
2 4 32RS Ryan Shanahan Ryan Shanahan Carthage, NY Carthage, NY 2
3 8 19 Jamy Begor Jamy Begor Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY 5
4 6 22R Dylan Rabtoy Dylan Rabtoy Swanton, VT Swanton, VT 2
5 1 98 Craig Wholey Craig Wholey Bolton Landing, NY Bolton Landing, NY -4
6 29 Max Dolliver Max Dolliver Londonderry, NH Londonderry, NH -
7 7 06 Steve Miller Steve Miller Vergennes, VT Vergennes, VT -
8 11 50X Evan Roberts Evan Roberts Fletcher, VT Fletcher, VT 3
9 10 2JT Jonathan Toohill Jonathan Toohill Peru, NY Peru, NY 1
10 5 M70 Billy Cook Billy Cook Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -5
11 9 07 Rick Frenyea Rick Frenyea Peru, NY Peru, NY -2
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -
2 3 61L Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 1
3 4 94 Gabriel Cyr Gabriel Cyr Cornwall, ON Cornwall, ON 1
4 6 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 2
5 2 7 Codie Aubin Codie Aubin Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -3
6 5 00 Beau Reeves Beau Reeves Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -1
7 7 78VT Vince Quenneville Vince Quenneville Brandon, VT Brandon, VT -
8 10 00VT Pat Miner Pat Miner Moncton, VT Moncton, VT 2
9 8 18 Chris Cayea Chris Cayea Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY -1
10 9 33JD Nate Leonard Nate Leonard Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -1
20 Laps

RenegadesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 44 Tylor Terry Tylor Terry Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 9
2 5 97.5 Nathaniel Guay Nathaniel Guay Mooers, NY Mooers, NY 3
3 11 65 Josh Terry Josh Terry Essex, NY Essex, NY 8
4 8 18 Shawn Duquette Shawn Duquette Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 4
5 9 30 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 4
6 4 69 Bill Thwaits Bill Thwaits Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -2
7 2 61 Levi Bombard Levi Bombard Peru, NY Peru, NY -5
8 7 17 Richie Turner Richie Turner Milton, VT Milton, VT -1
9 12 54 Tyler Irwin Tyler Irwin Peru, NY Peru, NY 3
10 6 7 Shawn Fountain Shawn Fountain Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -4
11 13 5 Mark Caron Mark Caron Peru, NY Peru, NY 2
12 1 63 Travis Stokes Travis Stokes West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -11
13 14 22 Tony Salerno Tony Salerno Mineville, NY Mineville, NY 1
14 16 11 Tim Wilcox Tim Wilcox 2
15 15 69F Robert Foley Robert Foley Saranac, NY Saranac, NY -
16 3 51 Hunter Sawyer Hunter Sawyer Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -13
6 Laps

RenegadesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 54 Tyler Irwin Tyler Irwin Peru, NY Peru, NY -
2 44 Tylor Terry Tylor Terry Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY -
3 18 Shawn Duquette Shawn Duquette Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY -
4 7 Shawn Fountain Shawn Fountain Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
5 69 Bill Thwaits Bill Thwaits Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
6 61 Levi Bombard Levi Bombard Peru, NY Peru, NY -
7 5 Mark Caron Mark Caron Peru, NY Peru, NY -
8 69F Robert Foley Robert Foley Saranac, NY Saranac, NY -
6 Laps

RenegadesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 65 Josh Terry Josh Terry Essex, NY Essex, NY -
2 30 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
3 17 Richie Turner Richie Turner Milton, VT Milton, VT -
4 97.5 Nathaniel Guay Nathaniel Guay Mooers, NY Mooers, NY -
5 51 Hunter Sawyer Hunter Sawyer Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
6 63 Travis Stokes Travis Stokes West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -
7 22 Tony Salerno Tony Salerno Mineville, NY Mineville, NY -
8 11 Tim Wilcox Tim Wilcox -
0 Laps

RenegadesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 44 Tylor Terry Tylor Terry Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 20.381
2 7 97.5 Nathaniel Guay Nathaniel Guay Mooers, NY Mooers, NY 20.558
3 12 65 Josh Terry Josh Terry Essex, NY Essex, NY 20.573
4 4 18 Shawn Duquette Shawn Duquette Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 20.692
5 3 30 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 20.878
6 14 69 Bill Thwaits Bill Thwaits Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 20.819
7 1 61 Levi Bombard Levi Bombard Peru, NY Peru, NY 20.942
8 15 17 Richie Turner Richie Turner Milton, VT Milton, VT 21.053
9 8 54 Tyler Irwin Tyler Irwin Peru, NY Peru, NY 21.247
10 6 7 Shawn Fountain Shawn Fountain Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 21.133
11 2 5 Mark Caron Mark Caron Peru, NY Peru, NY 21.193
12 11 63 Travis Stokes Travis Stokes West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY 21.757
13 9 22 Tony Salerno Tony Salerno Mineville, NY Mineville, NY 21.997
14 16 11 Tim Wilcox Tim Wilcox 22.276
15 5 69F Robert Foley Robert Foley Saranac, NY Saranac, NY 21.917
16 10 51 Hunter Sawyer Hunter Sawyer Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 21.346
20 Laps

Limited SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42 Keith Pelkey Keith Pelkey Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 4
2 2 17 Caleb Durgan Caleb Durgan Peru, NY Peru, NY -
3 1 10 Parker Dermody Parker Dermody Peru, NY Peru, NY -2
4 3 4 Kobe Hernandez Kobe Hernandez Chazy, NY Chazy, NY -1
5 6 04G Dale Gonyo Dale Gonyo Chazy, NY Chazy, NY 1
DNS 4 29C Mathew Lavalley Mathew Lavalley Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
0 Laps

Limited SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 42 Keith Pelkey Keith Pelkey Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 19.175
2 2 17 Caleb Durgan Caleb Durgan Peru, NY Peru, NY 19.431
3 1 10 Parker Dermody Parker Dermody Peru, NY Peru, NY 19.524
4 3 4 Kobe Hernandez Kobe Hernandez Chazy, NY Chazy, NY 20.064
5 6 04G Dale Gonyo Dale Gonyo Chazy, NY Chazy, NY 20.219
DNS 4 29C Mathew Lavalley Mathew Lavalley Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 20.219
15 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 125 Nick Harnden Nick Harnden Cadyville, NY Cadyville, NY -
2 3 1 Rick Doner Rick Doner Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 1
3 9 03 Speedy Bresette Speedy Bresette Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 6
4 7 95 Steven Bressette Steven Bressette Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 3
5 6 94 Ryan Senecal Ryan Senecal Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 1
6 8 17 Glenn Engstrom Glenn Engstrom Peru, NY Peru, NY 2
7 5 4 Josh Laporte Josh Laporte -2
8 10 13 Nathan Smart Nathan Smart Altona, NY Altona, NY 2
9 20 42X Ken Tourville Ken Tourville Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT 11
10 2 42 Caleb Tourville Caleb Tourville South Alburgh, VT South Alburgh, VT -8
11 12 22 Jake Fountain Jake Fountain Dannemora, NY Dannemora, NY 1
12 11 50 Brett Manor Brett Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY -1
13 19 73 Jon Brown Jon Brown West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY 6
14 16 45B Josh LaPorte Josh LaPorte Peru, NY Peru, NY 2
15 21 35 Jeb Beeson Jeb Beeson Hagansburg, NY Hagansburg, NY 6
16 4 14 Bill Doner Bill Doner Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY -12
17 13 19B CJ Belanger CJ Belanger Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY -4
18 14 58S Brenden Lauzon Brenden Lauzon Putnam Station, NY Putnam Station, NY -4
19 15 46 Greg Zindler Greg Zindler Plattsburg, NY Plattsburg, NY -4
20 17 69M Cale Manor Cale Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY -3
21 18 11 Kevin Burdo Kevin Burdo Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -3
8 Laps

Mini StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Joshua Blake Joshua Blake Champlain, NY Champlain, NY 1
2 7 61 Jp Corrow Jp Corrow Peru, NY Peru, NY 5
3 5 2 Kyle Hart Kyle Hart Cadyille, NY Cadyille, NY 2
4 14 82 Jamie Whitney Jr Jamie Whitney Jr Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 10
5 9 79 Charles Mooney Charles Mooney Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 4
6 15 18B Clem Bell Clem Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY 9
7 3 26 Tyler Warren Tyler Warren Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -4
8 4 07 Cory Collins Cory Collins Essex, VT Essex, VT -4
9 6 83 Ed Goddeau Ed Goddeau Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -3
10 8 59 Tyler Noel Tyler Noel Chazy Lake, NY Chazy Lake, NY -2
11 10 75 Jeremiah King Jeremiah King Peru, NY Peru, NY -1
12 11 01 Ernest Parent Ernest Parent Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -1
13 18 9 Tyler Bell Tyler Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY 5
14 17 77V Jamie Vallance Jamie Vallance Keesville, NY Keesville, NY 3
15 1 3 Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY -14
16 12 24D Dustin Drake Dustin Drake Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY -4
17 16 37W Andrew Wood Andrew Wood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -1
DNS 13 5 Kyle Botala Kyle Botala Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT -
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 125 Nick Harnden Nick Harnden Cadyville, NY Cadyville, NY 2
2 2 14 Bill Doner Bill Doner Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY -
3 4 95 Steven Bressette Steven Bressette Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 1
4 8 13 Nathan Smart Nathan Smart Altona, NY Altona, NY 4
5 7 19B CJ Belanger CJ Belanger Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 2
6 10 45B Josh LaPorte Josh LaPorte Peru, NY Peru, NY 4
7 5 73 Jon Brown Jon Brown West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -2
8 12 3 Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 4
9 6 07 Cory Collins Cory Collins Essex, VT Essex, VT -3
10 1 83 Ed Goddeau Ed Goddeau Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -9
11 9 59 Tyler Noel Tyler Noel Chazy Lake, NY Chazy Lake, NY -2
DNS 11 75 Jeremiah King Jeremiah King Peru, NY Peru, NY -
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Caleb Tourville Caleb Tourville South Alburgh, VT South Alburgh, VT 1
2 1 4 Josh Laporte Josh Laporte -1
3 8 17 Glenn Engstrom Glenn Engstrom Peru, NY Peru, NY 5
4 6 50 Brett Manor Brett Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY 2
5 4 58S Brenden Lauzon Brenden Lauzon Putnam Station, NY Putnam Station, NY -1
6 12 69M Cale Manor Cale Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY 6
7 9 42X Ken Tourville Ken Tourville Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT 2
8 5 76 Joshua Blake Joshua Blake Champlain, NY Champlain, NY -3
9 13 82 Jamie Whitney Jr Jamie Whitney Jr Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 4
10 10 61 Jp Corrow Jp Corrow Peru, NY Peru, NY -
11 3 79 Charles Mooney Charles Mooney Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -8
12 7 01 Ernest Parent Ernest Parent Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -5
13 11 24D Dustin Drake Dustin Drake Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY -2
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Rick Doner Rick Doner Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 1
2 1 94 Ryan Senecal Ryan Senecal Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -1
3 3 03 Speedy Bresette Speedy Bresette Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
4 7 22 Jake Fountain Jake Fountain Dannemora, NY Dannemora, NY 3
5 9 46 Greg Zindler Greg Zindler Plattsburg, NY Plattsburg, NY 4
6 13 11 Kevin Burdo Kevin Burdo Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 7
7 10 35 Jeb Beeson Jeb Beeson Hagansburg, NY Hagansburg, NY 3
8 8 26 Tyler Warren Tyler Warren Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
9 12 2 Kyle Hart Kyle Hart Cadyille, NY Cadyille, NY 3
10 6 18B Clem Bell Clem Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY -4
11 5 9 Tyler Bell Tyler Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY -6
12 11 77V Jamie Vallance Jamie Vallance Keesville, NY Keesville, NY -1
13 14 37W Andrew Wood Andrew Wood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 1
14 4 5 Kyle Botala Kyle Botala Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT -10
0 Laps

Mini StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 125 Nick Harnden Nick Harnden Cadyville, NY Cadyville, NY 21.068
2 14 Bill Doner Bill Doner Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 21.378
3 95 Steven Bressette Steven Bressette Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 21.362
4 13 Nathan Smart Nathan Smart Altona, NY Altona, NY 21.689
5 19B CJ Belanger CJ Belanger Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 21.726
6 45B Josh LaPorte Josh LaPorte Peru, NY Peru, NY 21.822
7 3 Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 22.297
8 07 Cory Collins Cory Collins Essex, VT Essex, VT 22.444
9 83 Ed Goddeau Ed Goddeau Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 23.029
10 59 Tyler Noel Tyler Noel Chazy Lake, NY Chazy Lake, NY 23.063