5/16/2024 - Airborne Park Speedway
5/16/2024 - Airborne Park Speedway

5/16/2024
Airborne Park Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bart VanLuevan

Bart VanLuevan

Moores, NY

Renegades Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 14 9 5
Heat 1 6 7 -1
Hot Laps 1 - -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

358 ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01 Chris Raabe Chris Raabe Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 3
2 6 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY 4
3 1 15X Justin Stone Justin Stone Middlebury, VT Middlebury, VT -2
4 7 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 3
5 2 90JR Jeremy Roy Jeremy Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC -3
6 5 25* Steve Bernier Steve Bernier Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC -1
7 13 24F Jordan Fornwalt Jordan Fornwalt Bradford, VT Bradford, VT 6
8 19 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 11
9 10 25P Michael Parent Michael Parent Granby, QC Granby, QC 1
10 3 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY -7
11 17 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY 6
12 8 1NY Greg Atkins Greg Atkins Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY -4
13 18 83D Dustin Bradley Dustin Bradley Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 5
14 12 35B Francois Bellemare Francois Bellemare Trois-Rivieres, QC Trois-Rivieres, QC -2
15 21 1T Tyler Atkins Tyler Atkins Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY 6
16 14 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC -2
17 9 24 Patrick Dupree Patrick Dupree Saranac Lake, NY Saranac Lake, NY -8
18 11 90 Dany Gagne Dany Gagne Mercier, QC Mercier, QC -7
19 15 5 Tanner Siemons Tanner Siemons Orford, NH Orford, NH -4
20 16 34 George Foley George Foley Vermontville, NY Vermontville, NY -4
21 20 04 Dale Gonyo Jr Dale Gonyo Jr Chazy, NY Chazy, NY -1
9 Laps

358 ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Mike Mahaney Mike Mahaney Elizabethtown, NY Elizabethtown, NY -
2 2 55 Matt Woodruff Matt Woodruff Bloomingdale, NY Bloomingdale, NY -
3 3 19 Tim Fuller Tim Fuller Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
4 4 25P Michael Parent Michael Parent Granby, QC Granby, QC -
5 6 24F Jordan Fornwalt Jordan Fornwalt Bradford, VT Bradford, VT 1
6 5 34 George Foley George Foley Vermontville, NY Vermontville, NY -1
7 7 45R Preston Forbes Preston Forbes Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -
9 Laps

358 ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25* Steve Bernier Steve Bernier Saint-Hyacinthe, QC Saint-Hyacinthe, QC 4
2 4 90JR Jeremy Roy Jeremy Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 2
3 1 1NY Greg Atkins Greg Atkins Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY -2
4 3 90 Dany Gagne Dany Gagne Mercier, QC Mercier, QC -1
5 6 91 Felix Roy Felix Roy Napierville, QC Napierville, QC 1
6 2 7S Shaun Shaw Shaun Shaw Philadelphia, NY Philadelphia, NY -4
7 7 04 Dale Gonyo Jr Dale Gonyo Jr Chazy, NY Chazy, NY -
9 Laps

358 ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Chris Raabe Chris Raabe Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON -
2 3 15X Justin Stone Justin Stone Middlebury, VT Middlebury, VT 1
3 2 24 Patrick Dupree Patrick Dupree Saranac Lake, NY Saranac Lake, NY -1
4 7 35B Francois Bellemare Francois Bellemare Trois-Rivieres, QC Trois-Rivieres, QC 3
5 5 5 Tanner Siemons Tanner Siemons Orford, NH Orford, NH -
6 6 83D Dustin Bradley Dustin Bradley Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -
7 4 1T Tyler Atkins Tyler Atkins Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY -3
25 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61L Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 1
2 1 11VT Joey Scarborough Joey Scarborough Brandon, VT Brandon, VT -1
3 8 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 5
4 3 78 Michael Wright Michael Wright Alburgh, VT Alburgh, VT -1
5 6 29H Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 1
6 4 20 Bucko Branham Bucko Branham Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -2
7 7 38 Mike Phinney Mike Phinney Willsboro, NY Willsboro, NY -
8 5 50X Evan Roberts Evan Roberts Fletcher, VT Fletcher, VT -3
9 22 29 Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY 13
10 10 19 Jamy Begor Jamy Begor Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY -
11 9 78VT Vince Quenneville Vince Quenneville Brandon, VT Brandon, VT -2
12 17 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 5
13 11 22R Dylan Rabtoy Dylan Rabtoy Swanton, VT Swanton, VT -2
14 15 88B C.D. Beauchamp C.D. Beauchamp Ormstown, QC Ormstown, QC 1
15 12 00 Beau Reeves Beau Reeves Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -3
16 20 2JT Jonathan Toohill Jonathan Toohill Peru, NY Peru, NY 4
17 16 29D Max Dolliver Max Dolliver Londonderry, NH Londonderry, NH -1
18 21 07 Rick Frenyea Rick Frenyea Peru, NY Peru, NY 3
19 13 7 Codie Aubin Codie Aubin Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -6
20 26 00VT Pat Miner Pat Miner Moncton, VT Moncton, VT 6
21 18 98 Craig Wholey Craig Wholey Bolton Landing, NY Bolton Landing, NY -3
22 31 34X Robert Gauthier Robert Gauthier Williston, VT Williston, VT 9
23 30 29C Mathew Lavalley Mathew Lavalley Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 7
24 27 42 Keith Pelkey Keith Pelkey Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 3
25 25 76 Mike Wells Mike Wells West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -
26 29 17 Caleb Durgan Caleb Durgan Peru, NY Peru, NY 3
27 23 M70 Billy Cook Billy Cook Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -4
28 14 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -14
29 19 09 Charlotte Morin Charlotte Morin Saint-Césaire, QC Saint-Césaire, QC -10
30 28 33JD Nate Leonard Nate Leonard Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -2
31 32 10 Parker Dermody Parker Dermody Peru, NY Peru, NY 1
32 24 61 Cedric Tremblay Cedric Tremblay Granby, QC Granby, QC -8
DNS 33 18 Chris Cayea Chris Cayea Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY -
9 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29H Nick Heywood Nick Heywood Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 1
2 1 78 Michael Wright Michael Wright Alburgh, VT Alburgh, VT -1
3 4 38 Mike Phinney Mike Phinney Willsboro, NY Willsboro, NY 1
4 6 78VT Vince Quenneville Vince Quenneville Brandon, VT Brandon, VT 2
5 3 00 Beau Reeves Beau Reeves Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -2
6 8 88B C.D. Beauchamp C.D. Beauchamp Ormstown, QC Ormstown, QC 2
7 9 88 Fire Swamp Fire Swamp Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY 2
8 7 2JT Jonathan Toohill Jonathan Toohill Peru, NY Peru, NY -1
9 10 29 Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY 1
10 12 17 Caleb Durgan Caleb Durgan Peru, NY Peru, NY 2
11 5 M70 Billy Cook Billy Cook Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -6
12 11 10 Parker Dermody Parker Dermody Peru, NY Peru, NY -1
9 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50X Evan Roberts Evan Roberts Fletcher, VT Fletcher, VT 1
2 3 61L Donovan Lussier Donovan Lussier St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC St-Denis-sur-Richelieu, QC 1
3 4 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 1
4 1 19 Jamy Begor Jamy Begor Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY -3
5 5 7 Codie Aubin Codie Aubin Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
6 10 00VT Pat Miner Pat Miner Moncton, VT Moncton, VT 4
7 6 98 Craig Wholey Craig Wholey Bolton Landing, NY Bolton Landing, NY -1
8 7 42 Keith Pelkey Keith Pelkey Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY -1
9 9 33JD Nate Leonard Nate Leonard Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -
10 8 29C Mathew Lavalley Mathew Lavalley Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -2
9 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Bucko Branham Bucko Branham Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 2
2 6 11VT Joey Scarborough Joey Scarborough Brandon, VT Brandon, VT 4
3 2 22R Dylan Rabtoy Dylan Rabtoy Swanton, VT Swanton, VT -1
4 8 03 Joshua Jock Joshua Jock Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY 4
5 11 29D Max Dolliver Max Dolliver Londonderry, NH Londonderry, NH 6
6 1 09 Charlotte Morin Charlotte Morin Saint-Césaire, QC Saint-Césaire, QC -5
7 9 07 Rick Frenyea Rick Frenyea Peru, NY Peru, NY 2
8 7 18 Chris Cayea Chris Cayea Mooers Forks, NY Mooers Forks, NY -1
DNS 5 61 Cedric Tremblay Cedric Tremblay Granby, QC Granby, QC -
DNS 10 34X Robert Gauthier Robert Gauthier Williston, VT Williston, VT -
DQ 4 76 Mike Wells Mike Wells West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -
30 Laps

RenegadesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 97.5 Nathaniel Guay Nathaniel Guay Mooers, NY Mooers, NY 6
2 9 18 Shawn Duquette Shawn Duquette Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 7
3 8 54 Tyler Irwin Tyler Irwin Peru, NY Peru, NY 5
4 2 17 Richie Turner Richie Turner Milton, VT Milton, VT -2
5 11 30 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 6
6 3 69 Bill Thwaits Bill Thwaits Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -3
7 5 61 Levi Bombard Levi Bombard Peru, NY Peru, NY -2
8 6 7 Shawn Fountain Shawn Fountain Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -2
9 14 28 Bart VanLuevan Bart VanLuevan Moores, NY Moores, NY 5
10 12 44 Tylor Terry Tylor Terry Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 2
11 15 11 Tim Wilcox Tim Wilcox 4
12 1 5 Mark Caron Mark Caron Peru, NY Peru, NY -11
13 4 63 Travis Stokes Travis Stokes West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -9
14 13 69F Robert Foley Robert Foley Saranac, NY Saranac, NY -1
15 10 65 Josh Terry Josh Terry Essex, NY Essex, NY -5
8 Laps

RenegadesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Tylor Terry Tylor Terry Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 1
2 4 65 Josh Terry Josh Terry Essex, NY Essex, NY 2
3 5 54 Tyler Irwin Tyler Irwin Peru, NY Peru, NY 2
4 1 7 Shawn Fountain Shawn Fountain Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -3
5 3 63 Travis Stokes Travis Stokes West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -2
6 7 69F Robert Foley Robert Foley Saranac, NY Saranac, NY 1
7 6 28 Bart VanLuevan Bart VanLuevan Moores, NY Moores, NY -1
8 Laps

RenegadesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Zack Daniels Zack Daniels Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 1
2 1 18 Shawn Duquette Shawn Duquette Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY -1
3 6 97.5 Nathaniel Guay Nathaniel Guay Mooers, NY Mooers, NY 3
4 5 61 Levi Bombard Levi Bombard Peru, NY Peru, NY 1
5 7 69 Bill Thwaits Bill Thwaits Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 2
6 4 17 Richie Turner Richie Turner Milton, VT Milton, VT -2
7 3 5 Mark Caron Mark Caron Peru, NY Peru, NY -4
8 8 11 Tim Wilcox Tim Wilcox -
15 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Steven Bressette Steven Bressette Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 3
2 12 1 Rick Doner Rick Doner Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 10
3 2 76 Joshua Blake Joshua Blake Champlain, NY Champlain, NY -1
4 9 03 Speedy Bresette Speedy Bresette Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 5
5 6 4 Josh Laporte Josh Laporte 1
6 10 125 Nick Harnden Nick Harnden Cadyville, NY Cadyville, NY 4
7 7 46 Greg Zindler Greg Zindler Plattsburg, NY Plattsburg, NY -
8 8 28X Matthew Parker Matthew Parker -
9 11 94 Ryan Senecal Ryan Senecal Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 2
10 13 77NY Chris Clark Chris Clark Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 3
11 1 42 Caleb Tourville Caleb Tourville South Alburgh, VT South Alburgh, VT -10
12 5 42X Ken Tourville Ken Tourville Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT -7
13 3 17E Glenn Engstrom Glenn Engstrom Peru, NY Peru, NY -10
14 16 45B Josh LaPorte Josh LaPorte Peru, NY Peru, NY 2
15 19 69M Cale Manor Cale Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY 4
16 17 19B CJ Belanger CJ Belanger Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 1
17 21 82 Jamie Whitney Jr Jamie Whitney Jr Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 4
18 14 61 Jp Corrow Jp Corrow Peru, NY Peru, NY -4
19 18 14 Bill Doner Bill Doner Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY -1
20 20 13 Nathan Smart Nathan Smart Altona, NY Altona, NY -
21 15 18B Clem Bell Clem Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY -6
8 Laps

Mini StocksB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 79 Charles Mooney Charles Mooney Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 3
2 11 35 Jeb Beeson Jeb Beeson Hagansburg, NY Hagansburg, NY 9
3 3 5 Kyle Botala Kyle Botala Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT -
4 8 2 Kyle Hart Kyle Hart Cadyille, NY Cadyille, NY 4
5 1 07 Cory Collins Cory Collins Essex, VT Essex, VT -4
6 5 83 Ed Goddeau Ed Goddeau Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -1
7 14 75 Jeremiah King Jeremiah King Peru, NY Peru, NY 7
8 17 9 Tyler Bell Tyler Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY 9
9 6 59 Tyler Noel Tyler Noel Chazy Lake, NY Chazy Lake, NY -3
10 7 01 Ernest Parent Ernest Parent Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -3
11 12 64 Brad Jerome Brad Jerome Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY 1
12 13 26 Tyler Warren Tyler Warren Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 1
13 16 24D Dustin Drake Dustin Drake Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY 3
14 2 73 Jon Brown Jon Brown West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -12
DNS 10 50 Brett Manor Brett Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY -
DNS 9 22 Jake Fountain Jake Fountain Dannemora, NY Dannemora, NY -
DNS 15 3 Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY -
DNS 18 77V Jamie Vallance Jamie Vallance Keesville, NY Keesville, NY -
DNS 19 44 Bob Lavair Bob Lavair Saranac Lake, NY Saranac Lake, NY -
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Rick Doner Rick Doner Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY -
2 5 03 Speedy Bresette Speedy Bresette Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 3
3 7 4 Josh Laporte Josh Laporte 4
4 4 17E Glenn Engstrom Glenn Engstrom Peru, NY Peru, NY -
5 8 77NY Chris Clark Chris Clark Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 3
6 6 45B Josh LaPorte Josh LaPorte Peru, NY Peru, NY -
7 10 19B CJ Belanger CJ Belanger Clintonville, NY Clintonville, NY 3
8 11 35 Jeb Beeson Jeb Beeson Hagansburg, NY Hagansburg, NY 3
9 2 07 Cory Collins Cory Collins Essex, VT Essex, VT -7
10 14 75 Jeremiah King Jeremiah King Peru, NY Peru, NY 4
11 9 83 Ed Goddeau Ed Goddeau Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -2
12 13 01 Ernest Parent Ernest Parent Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 1
13 12 77V Jamie Vallance Jamie Vallance Keesville, NY Keesville, NY -1
DNS 3 22 Jake Fountain Jake Fountain Dannemora, NY Dannemora, NY -
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 Ryan Senecal Ryan Senecal Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 2
2 4 28X Matthew Parker Matthew Parker 2
3 6 42X Ken Tourville Ken Tourville Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT 3
4 9 76 Joshua Blake Joshua Blake Champlain, NY Champlain, NY 5
5 5 61 Jp Corrow Jp Corrow Peru, NY Peru, NY -
6 10 69M Cale Manor Cale Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY 4
7 12 82 Jamie Whitney Jr Jamie Whitney Jr Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 5
8 13 26 Tyler Warren Tyler Warren Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 5
9 2 5 Kyle Botala Kyle Botala Grand Isle, VT Grand Isle, VT -7
10 8 59 Tyler Noel Tyler Noel Chazy Lake, NY Chazy Lake, NY -2
11 11 24D Dustin Drake Dustin Drake Ausable Forks, NY Ausable Forks, NY -
12 1 50 Brett Manor Brett Manor EllenBurg Center, NY EllenBurg Center, NY -11
DNS 7 44 Bob Lavair Bob Lavair Saranac Lake, NY Saranac Lake, NY -
6 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 125 Nick Harnden Nick Harnden Cadyville, NY Cadyville, NY 2
2 4 46 Greg Zindler Greg Zindler Plattsburg, NY Plattsburg, NY 2
3 9 95 Steven Bressette Steven Bressette Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 6
4 5 42 Caleb Tourville Caleb Tourville South Alburgh, VT South Alburgh, VT 1
5 2 18B Clem Bell Clem Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY -3
6 13 13 Nathan Smart Nathan Smart Altona, NY Altona, NY 7
7 10 14 Bill Doner Bill Doner Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 3
8 7 73 Jon Brown Jon Brown West Chazy, NY West Chazy, NY -1
9 8 79 Charles Mooney Charles Mooney Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -1
10 12 3 Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Keeseville, NY Keeseville, NY 2
11 11 2 Kyle Hart Kyle Hart Cadyille, NY Cadyille, NY -
12 1 9 Tyler Bell Tyler Bell Peru, NY Peru, NY -11
13 6 64 Brad Jerome Brad Jerome Potsdam, NY Potsdam, NY -7