5/18/2024 - Owosso Speedway
5/18/2024 - Owosso Speedway

5/18/2024
Owosso Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Steven Ulman

Steven Ulman

Tawas City, MI

Outlaw Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 12 -1
Qualifying 1 14.129 4 29

Clear Selection

50 Laps

ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 22 Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 8
2 1 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
3 3 51 Todd Jackson Todd Jackson -
4 10 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 6
5 14 22T Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 9
6 7 9 Terry Trost Terry Trost Lake Orion, MI Lake Orion, MI 1
7 11 10 David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 4
8 13 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 5
9 5 1J Jerame Jaroniewski Jerame Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI -4
10 12 2A Fred Cummings Jr. Fred Cummings Jr. Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 2
11 2 13 Austin Kryta Austin Kryta Romeo, MI Romeo, MI -9
12 18 99 Jordan Dahlke Jordan Dahlke Alendale, MI Alendale, MI 6
13 4 3 Billy Marcoux Billy Marcoux Goulais, ON Goulais, ON -9
14 20 12 Brent Drobny Brent Drobny 6
15 8 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -7
16 6 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -10
17 DNF 19 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 2
18 DNF 16 41 Hanna Jaroniewski Hanna Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI -2
19 DNF 17 21 Carter Trudgeon Carter Trudgeon Waverly, MI Waverly, MI -2
DQ 15 95 Dominique Van Wieringen Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ON Amherstburg, ON -
15 Laps

ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 1
2 3 3G Bobby Garms Bobby Garms Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI 1
3 5 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith 2
4 4 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -
5 1 4 Lon Putnam Lon Putnam Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -4
6 DNF 6 2 Rich Eady Rich Eady Otter Lake, MI Otter Lake, MI -
DNS 8 19 John Eastman John Eastman Gaines, MI Gaines, MI -
DNS 7 18 Zackary Lopez Zackary Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -
DNS 9 911 Michael Occhipinti Michael Occhipinti Dearborn, MI Dearborn, MI -
6 Laps

ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith 3
2 6 3G Bobby Garms Bobby Garms Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI 4
3 5 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 2
4 7 27 Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 3
5 3 2 Rich Eady Rich Eady Otter Lake, MI Otter Lake, MI -2
6 2 18 Zackary Lopez Zackary Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI -4
DNS 1 19 John Eastman John Eastman Gaines, MI Gaines, MI -
6 Laps

ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Brent Drobny Brent Drobny 1
2 4 99 Jordan Dahlke Jordan Dahlke Alendale, MI Alendale, MI 2
3 3 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -
4 6 41 Hanna Jaroniewski Hanna Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI 2
5 DNF 5 21 Carter Trudgeon Carter Trudgeon Waverly, MI Waverly, MI -
DNS 1 4 Lon Putnam Lon Putnam Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -
DQ 7 95 Dominique Van Wieringen Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ON Amherstburg, ON -
6 Laps

ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22T Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -
2 2 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI -
3 5 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 2
4 4 10 David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -
5 3 2A Fred Cummings Jr. Fred Cummings Jr. Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI -2
6 6 13 Austin Kryta Austin Kryta Romeo, MI Romeo, MI -
7 7 51 Todd Jackson Todd Jackson -
6 Laps

ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Billy Marcoux Billy Marcoux Goulais, ON Goulais, ON -
2 2 1J Jerame Jaroniewski Jerame Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI -
3 3 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -
4 4 9 Terry Trost Terry Trost Lake Orion, MI Lake Orion, MI -
5 6 22 Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
6 5 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
7 7 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -
8 DNF 8 911 Michael Occhipinti Michael Occhipinti Dearborn, MI Dearborn, MI -
0 Laps

ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 20 Tim Lahar Tim Lahar Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 15.199
2 25 22 Aaron Taylor Aaron Taylor Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 15.322
3 23 93 Curtis Spencer Curtis Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 15.508
4 26 9 Terry Trost Terry Trost Lake Orion, MI Lake Orion, MI 15.512
5 16 36 Billy Luckhurst Billy Luckhurst Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 15.518
6 11 1J Jerame Jaroniewski Jerame Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI 15.533
7 18 3 Billy Marcoux Billy Marcoux Goulais, ON Goulais, ON 15.576
8 9 51 Todd Jackson Todd Jackson 15.577
9 12 13 Austin Kryta Austin Kryta Romeo, MI Romeo, MI 15.589
10 7 29 Corey Finley Corey Finley Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 15.597
11 19 10 David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 15.600
12 2 2A Fred Cummings Jr. Fred Cummings Jr. Bridgeport, MI Bridgeport, MI 15.617
13 17 559 Damian Lytle Damian Lytle Laingsburg, MI Laingsburg, MI 15.626
14 21 22T Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 15.706
15 10 41 Hanna Jaroniewski Hanna Jaroniewski Vanderbilt, MI Vanderbilt, MI 15.820
16 29 21 Carter Trudgeon Carter Trudgeon Waverly, MI Waverly, MI 15.820
17 3 99 Jordan Dahlke Jordan Dahlke Alendale, MI Alendale, MI 15.841
18 24 555 Dale Spencer Dale Spencer Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 15.890
19 4 12 Brent Drobny Brent Drobny 16.021
20 20 4 Lon Putnam Lon Putnam Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 16.026
Top 20 transfer
21 14 27 Nick Larabee Nick Larabee Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 16.115
22 8 3G Bobby Garms Bobby Garms Cheboygan, MI Cheboygan, MI 16.150
23 1 86 Scott Clifford Scott Clifford New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 16.189
24 22 8 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith 16.554
25 5 2 Rich Eady Rich Eady Otter Lake, MI Otter Lake, MI 16.599
26 15 18 Zackary Lopez Zackary Lopez Grand Blanc, MI Grand Blanc, MI 16.696
27 6 19 John Eastman John Eastman Gaines, MI Gaines, MI 16.977
DQ 27 95 Dominique Van Wieringen Dominique Van Wieringen Amherstburg, ON Amherstburg, ON 15.778
DNS 28 911 Michael Occhipinti Michael Occhipinti Dearborn, MI Dearborn, MI
25 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 8
2 10 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 8
3 8 J1 Jordan Lechota Jordan Lechota Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 5
4 4 7 Nick Johnston Nick Johnston Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -
5 1 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -4
6 11 83 Dan Gokee Dan Gokee 5
7 2 2 Robert Farley Robert Farley Prescott, MI Prescott, MI -5
8 12 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 4
9 15 4 Shawn Edmonds Shawn Edmonds Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 6
10 13 76 Jordan Gustin Jordan Gustin Holly, MI Holly, MI 3
11 14 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 3
12 5 M-15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI -7
13 BF 6 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI -7
14 DNF 17 M-57 Talen Diehl Talen Diehl Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 3
15 DNF 20 89 Abigail Kolb Abigail Kolb St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI 5
16 DNF 18 U2 Geoff Parks Geoff Parks Fowler, MI Fowler, MI 2
17 DNF 22 47 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 5
18 DNF 23 87L Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
19 DNF 3 73 Hunter Doutre Hunter Doutre Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -16
20 DNF 16 X14 Bill Livesay Bill Livesay Flint, MI Flint, MI -4
21 DNF 19 98 Austin Sovine Austin Sovine St Charles, MI St Charles, MI -2
DNS 21 74 Austin Edmonds Austin Edmonds , MI , MI -
DQ 7 87 Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Shawn Edmonds Shawn Edmonds Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 5
2 4 M-57 Talen Diehl Talen Diehl Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 2
3 7 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 4
4 5 X14 Bill Livesay Bill Livesay Flint, MI Flint, MI 1
5 2 98 Austin Sovine Austin Sovine St Charles, MI St Charles, MI -3
6 3 U2 Geoff Parks Geoff Parks Fowler, MI Fowler, MI -3
7 1 89 Abigail Kolb Abigail Kolb St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI -6
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Dan Gokee Dan Gokee 2
2 2 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -
3 5 2 Robert Farley Robert Farley Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 2
4 6 73 Hunter Doutre Hunter Doutre Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 2
5 7 7 Nick Johnston Nick Johnston Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 2
6 4 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -2
7 1 76 Jordan Gustin Jordan Gustin Holly, MI Holly, MI -6
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M-15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI -
2 2 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI -
3 4 J1 Jordan Lechota Jordan Lechota Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 1
4 5 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
5 6 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
6 9 87L Vinnie Lello Vinnie Lello Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 3
7 3 87 Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -4
8 8 47 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -
DNS 7 74 Austin Edmonds Austin Edmonds , MI , MI -
0 Laps

Pure StockQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 55 Jason Spencer Jason Spencer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 17.990
2 14 9 Jim Miller Jr Jim Miller Jr Clio, MI Clio, MI 18.147
3 13 J1 Jordan Lechota Jordan Lechota Mount Morris, MI Mount Morris, MI 18.190
4 9 87 Landon Hidy Landon Hidy Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 18.207
5 1 14 Kyle Callahan Kyle Callahan Midland, MI Midland, MI 18.253
6 15 M-15 Lonnie Saumier Lonnie Saumier Davison, MI Davison, MI 18.279
7 11 7 Nick Johnston Nick Johnston Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 18.316
8 3 73 Hunter Doutre Hunter Doutre Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 18.342
9 6 2 Robert Farley Robert Farley Prescott, MI Prescott, MI 18.382
10 18 66 Bryan Thompson Bryan Thompson Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 18.411
11 19 83 Dan Gokee Dan Gokee 18.427
12 22 5 Brent Voris Brent Voris New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 18.459
13 8 76 Jordan Gustin Jordan Gustin Holly, MI Holly, MI 18.862
14 7 6S Scott Garcia Scott Garcia Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 18.887
15 5 4 Shawn Edmonds Shawn Edmonds Whittemore, MI Whittemore, MI 18.970
16 20 X14 Bill Livesay Bill Livesay Flint, MI Flint, MI 19.487
17 2 M-57 Talen Diehl Talen Diehl Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 19.497
18 21 U2 Geoff Parks Geoff Parks Fowler, MI Fowler, MI 20.986
19 16 98 Austin Sovine Austin Sovine St Charles, MI St Charles, MI 21.198
20 12 89 Abigail Kolb Abigail Kolb St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI 21.792
DNS 4 74 Austin Edmonds Austin Edmonds , MI , MI
DNS 10 47 Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI
All transfer
15 Laps

Mini WedgesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 KAMERON OWENS KAMERON OWENS Clio, MI Clio, MI 5
2 7 911 Abby Maurer Abby Maurer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 5
3 4 21 Colby Brownlee Colby Brownlee 1
4 1 1JR Rylan Pyne Rylan Pyne Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -3
5 3 10 Blake Childers Jr. Blake Childers Jr. Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI -2
6 5 11 Dominac Mitchell Dominac Mitchell Alpena, MI Alpena, MI -1
7 2 13 BRANTLEY SHOUSE BRANTLEY SHOUSE Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -5
15 Laps

Mini WedgesA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 33 Cohen Childers Cohen Childers Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 7
2 4 61 Brentley Evans Brentley Evans Millington, MI Millington, MI 2
3 5 91G Greyson Marcinkowski Greyson Marcinkowski Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON 2
4 7 21S Finley Shouse Finley Shouse Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 3
5 2 5 Kash Tremble Kash Tremble Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -3
6 9 311 Kate Maurer Kate Maurer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 3
7 6 13A Ace Hart Ace Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
8 3 800 Danica Mason Danica Mason Corunna, MI Corunna, MI -5
9 1 8 Eldon Gurd Eldon Gurd Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -8
6 Laps

Mini WedgesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 911 Abby Maurer Abby Maurer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
2 4 14 KAMERON OWENS KAMERON OWENS Clio, MI Clio, MI 2
3 3 11 Dominac Mitchell Dominac Mitchell Alpena, MI Alpena, MI -
4 7 10 Blake Childers Jr. Blake Childers Jr. Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 3
5 6 13 BRANTLEY SHOUSE BRANTLEY SHOUSE Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 1
6 5 1JR Rylan Pyne Rylan Pyne Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -1
7 1 21 Colby Brownlee Colby Brownlee -6
6 Laps

Mini WedgesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 33 Cohen Childers Cohen Childers Swartz Creek, MI Swartz Creek, MI 4
2 1 13A Ace Hart Ace Hart Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
3 3 800 Danica Mason Danica Mason Corunna, MI Corunna, MI -
4 2 25 COLT TAYLOR COLT TAYLOR Clio, MI Clio, MI -2
5 4 8 Eldon Gurd Eldon Gurd Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -1
6 Laps

Mini WedgesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 311 Kate Maurer Kate Maurer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 1
2 1 21S Finley Shouse Finley Shouse Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -1
3 4 91G Greyson Marcinkowski Greyson Marcinkowski Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON 1
4 5 61 Brentley Evans Brentley Evans Millington, MI Millington, MI 1
5 3 5 Kash Tremble Kash Tremble Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -2
100 Laps

Outlaw Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Steve Needles Steve Needles Berrien Springs, MI Berrien Springs, MI 4
2 12 8 Phil Bozell Phil Bozell Portage, MI Portage, MI 10
3 20 4 Adam Terry Adam Terry St. Joseph, MI St. Joseph, MI 17
4 8 11F Jason Felver Jason Felver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
5 2 17 David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI -3
6 24 17H Justin Holloway Justin Holloway Richmand, MI Richmand, MI 18
7 6 7 Justin Claucherty Justin Claucherty Clarklake, MI Clarklake, MI -1
8 7 2 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI -1
9 18 P51 Scott Pemberton Scott Pemberton Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 9
10 22 104 Max Fair Max Fair Milan, MI Milan, MI 12
11 10 5B Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI -1
12 11 32 Steven Ulman Steven Ulman Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI -1
13 16 84 J.R. Fitzpatrick J.R. Fitzpatrick Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON 3
14 13 12 Brian Bergakker Brian Bergakker -1
15 1 14X Mark Shook Mark Shook Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI -14
16 4 45 Conner Zbozien Conner Zbozien Hazel Park, MI Hazel Park, MI -12
17 3 57 Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI -14
18 19 16 Kyle Crump Kyle Crump Brighton, MI Brighton, MI 1
19 26 5 James Smith James Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 7
20 14 10 Blake Childers Blake Childers Flint, MI Flint, MI -6
21 9 72 Scott Hantz Scott Hantz Angola, IN Angola, IN -12
22 21 78 Mike Sturgill Mike Sturgill Onaway, MI Onaway, MI -1
23 23 94 Donnie Varcoe Donnie Varcoe Sault St. Marie, ON Sault St. Marie, ON -
24 17 71 Harold Fair Jr. Harold Fair Jr. Milan, MI Milan, MI -7
25 15 77 Chase Wilson Chase Wilson Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON -10
26 25 44 Zack Cook Zack Cook -1
15 Laps

Outlaw Super Late ModelB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Zack Cook Zack Cook -
Top 1 transfer
2 5 5 James Smith James Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 3
3 2 46 Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -1
4 10 0 Lenny Roberts Lenny Roberts Roseville, MI Roseville, MI 6
5 8 03 Dario Capirchio Dario Capirchio Gilford , ON Gilford , ON 3
6 DNF 9 61 Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON 3
7 DNF 3 23 John King John King tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI -4
8 DNF 4 15 Lane Head Lane Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI -4
9 DNF 7 76 Doug Rodanhisler Doug Rodanhisler Byron Center, MI Byron Center, MI -2
10 DNF 6 50 Robert Hiiemaa Robert Hiiemaa Heyden, ON Heyden, ON -4
0 Laps

Outlaw Super Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 31 10 Blake Childers Blake Childers Flint, MI Flint, MI 14.055
2 30 12 Brian Bergakker Brian Bergakker 14.084
3 21 8 Phil Bozell Phil Bozell Portage, MI Portage, MI 14.085
4 33 32 Steven Ulman Steven Ulman Tawas City, MI Tawas City, MI 14.129
5 32 5B Trevor Berry Trevor Berry Clio, MI Clio, MI 14.165
6 22 72 Scott Hantz Scott Hantz Angola, IN Angola, IN 14.201
7 16 11F Jason Felver Jason Felver Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 14.209
8 28 2 Scottie Lamp Scottie Lamp Davison, MI Davison, MI 14.217
9 17 7 Justin Claucherty Justin Claucherty Clarklake, MI Clarklake, MI 14.218
10 34 14 Steve Needles Steve Needles Berrien Springs, MI Berrien Springs, MI 14.223
11 27 45 Conner Zbozien Conner Zbozien Hazel Park, MI Hazel Park, MI 14.225
12 18 57 Josh Ware Josh Ware Barbeau, MI Barbeau, MI 14.261
13 15 17 David McManus David McManus Birch Run, MI Birch Run, MI 14.271
14 26 14X Mark Shook Mark Shook Schoolcraft, MI Schoolcraft, MI 14.286
15 23 77 Chase Wilson Chase Wilson Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON 14.305
16 12 84 J.R. Fitzpatrick J.R. Fitzpatrick Cambridge, ON Cambridge, ON 14.316
17 24 71 Harold Fair Jr. Harold Fair Jr. Milan, MI Milan, MI 14.342
18 25 P51 Scott Pemberton Scott Pemberton Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 14.355
19 20 16 Kyle Crump Kyle Crump Brighton, MI Brighton, MI 14.362
20 29 4 Adam Terry Adam Terry St. Joseph, MI St. Joseph, MI 14.379
21 19 78 Mike Sturgill Mike Sturgill Onaway, MI Onaway, MI 14.460
22 9 104 Max Fair Max Fair Milan, MI Milan, MI 14.579
23 13 94 Donnie Varcoe Donnie Varcoe Sault St. Marie, ON Sault St. Marie, ON 14.585
24 11 17H Justin Holloway Justin Holloway Richmand, MI Richmand, MI 14.589
Top 24 transfer
25 14 44 Zack Cook Zack Cook 14.605
26 8 46 Buddy Head Buddy Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 14.624
27 10 23 John King John King tawas city mi, MI tawas city mi, MI 14.647
28 5 15 Lane Head Lane Head Middleville, MI Middleville, MI 14.939
29 7 5 James Smith James Smith Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 14.991
30 6 50 Robert Hiiemaa Robert Hiiemaa Heyden, ON Heyden, ON 15.022
31 4 76 Doug Rodanhisler Doug Rodanhisler Byron Center, MI Byron Center, MI 15.028
32 3 03 Dario Capirchio Dario Capirchio Gilford , ON Gilford , ON 15.122
33 2 61 Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson Sault Ste. Marie, ON Sault Ste. Marie, ON 15.210
34 1 0 Lenny Roberts Lenny Roberts Roseville, MI Roseville, MI 15.246