2/3/2024 - Reno Livestock Events Center
2/3/2024 - Reno Livestock Events Center

2/3/2024
Reno Livestock Events Center

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dawson Hammes

Dawson Hammes

Marysville, CA

Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
C Main 1 DNS -
500 Open Start Finish +/-
C Main 8 15 -7

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Beginner Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4LILB Bryce Nelson Bryce Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -
2 2 21 Sawyer Vanpool Sawyer Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
3 3 69K Knox Reeves Knox Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
4 4 56X Ashton Lynch Ashton Lynch Chico, CA Chico, CA -
5 12 5 Parker Pedrotti Parker Pedrotti Redding, CA Redding, CA 7
6 9 27B Blake Rollag Blake Rollag Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 3
7 16 5X Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 9
8 5 5N Nixon Soiland Nixon Soiland Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -3
9 13 14E Brody Stivers Brody Stivers Hidden Valley Lake, CA Hidden Valley Lake, CA 4
10 15 41 Hudson O'Harrow Hudson O'Harrow Portland, OR Portland, OR 5
11 11 3F Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
12 10 27 Ayden James Siaz Ayden James Siaz Patterson, CA Patterson, CA -2
13 6 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -7
14 7 67 Ryder Matthews Ryder Matthews Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -7
15 14 11B Brayden Kidd Brayden Kidd Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
16 8 4 Jaxson Evett Jaxson Evett Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -8
15 Laps

Beginner Box StockB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3F Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
2 2 5 Parker Pedrotti Parker Pedrotti Redding, CA Redding, CA -
3 1 14E Brody Stivers Brody Stivers Hidden Valley Lake, CA Hidden Valley Lake, CA -2
4 8 11B Brayden Kidd Brayden Kidd Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
5 9 41 Hudson O'Harrow Hudson O'Harrow Portland, OR Portland, OR 4
6 6 5X Rambo Johnson Rambo Johnson Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -
Top 6 transfer
7 16 24K Duke Crespo Duke Crespo Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 9
8 10 76 Michael Vance Michael Vance Hidden Valley Lake, CA Hidden Valley Lake, CA 2
9 11 4B Brody Robfogel Brody Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
10 13 66 Gianni Tolson Gianni Tolson Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 3
11 14 67B Brody George Brody George Hidden Valley Lake, CA Hidden Valley Lake, CA 3
12 7 56 Parker Campbell Parker Campbell Hidden Valley Lake, CA Hidden Valley Lake, CA -5
13 3 14 Levi Green Levi Green Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID -10
14 15 78P Paizleigh Lopez Paizleigh Lopez Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 1
15 5 89 Giovanni Larocca Giovanni Larocca Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -10
16 12 5T Tucker Ford Tucker Ford Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -4
12 Laps

Beginner Box StockC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4B Brody Robfogel Brody Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
2 3 5T Tucker Ford Tucker Ford Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 1
3 1 66 Gianni Tolson Gianni Tolson Folsom, CA Folsom, CA -2
4 7 67B Brody George Brody George Hidden Valley Lake, CA Hidden Valley Lake, CA 3
5 8 78P Paizleigh Lopez Paizleigh Lopez Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 3
6 6 24K Duke Crespo Duke Crespo Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
Top 6 transfer
7 4 99 Allen Boles Allen Boles Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -3
8 11 60M Weston Murphy Weston Murphy Susanville, CA Susanville, CA 3
9 10 51J Jackson Zachary Jackson Zachary Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
10 9 08 Ridley Kamisky Ridley Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
11 12 15 Cheyenne Goetz Cheyenne Goetz Fernley, NV Fernley, NV 1
DNS 5 5C Cason Gutierrez Cason Gutierrez Gridley, CA Gridley, CA -
DNS 13 26 Rayann Kennemore Rayann Kennemore Standish, CA Standish, CA -
6 Laps

Beginner Box StockDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4LILB Bryce Nelson Bryce Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -
2 7 21 Sawyer Vanpool Sawyer Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 5
3 5 69K Knox Reeves Knox Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 2
4 8 56X Ashton Lynch Ashton Lynch Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
5 4 5N Nixon Soiland Nixon Soiland Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -1
6 6 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
7 2 67 Ryder Matthews Ryder Matthews Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -5
8 10 4 Jaxson Evett Jaxson Evett Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
9 9 27B Blake Rollag Blake Rollag Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID -
10 3 27 Ayden James Siaz Ayden James Siaz Patterson, CA Patterson, CA -7
30 Laps

Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
2 2 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -
3 6 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 3
4 10 12 Forrest Vanpool Forrest Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 6
5 15 01 Maci Smith Maci Smith Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 10
6 7 11VS Peyton Bunch Peyton Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 1
7 5 96 Zane Ritcheson Zane Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -2
8 9 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA 1
9 3 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -6
10 16 5 Luke White Luke White Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 6
11 4 3A Hunter Wood Hunter Wood Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -7
12 11 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA -1
13 12 51 Wade Boertje Wade Boertje Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
14 14 86 Blair Butterfield Blair Butterfield Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
15 8 4Z Miles Boertje Miles Boertje Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -7
DNS 13 9B Beau Bickner Beau Bickner Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
15 Laps

Box StockB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA -
2 6 51 Wade Boertje Wade Boertje Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 4
3 2 9B Beau Bickner Beau Bickner Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
4 3 86 Blair Butterfield Blair Butterfield Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
5 10 01 Maci Smith Maci Smith Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 5
6 11 5 Luke White Luke White Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 5
Top 6 transfer
7 9 10C Cheyenne Rollag Cheyenne Rollag Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID 2
8 7 2R Ryan Sproles Ryan Sproles Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -1
9 4 914 Emory Cardinalli Emory Cardinalli Patterson, CA Patterson, CA -5
10 12 32 Nova Bowles Nova Bowles Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
11 14 50 Brody Griffin Brody Griffin Middletown, CA Middletown, CA 3
12 8 41 Mason Green Mason Green Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID -4
13 5 33JR Bryson Humphries Bryson Humphries Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -8
14 16 7B Bradley Brink Bradley Brink Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 2
15 15 21K Kamber Worley Kamber Worley Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
16 13 67 Blake George Blake George Hidden Valley Lake, CA Hidden Valley Lake, CA -3
12 Laps

Box StockC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Luke White Luke White Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
2 7 32 Nova Bowles Nova Bowles Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
3 4 67 Blake George Blake George Hidden Valley Lake, CA Hidden Valley Lake, CA 1
4 13 50 Brody Griffin Brody Griffin Middletown, CA Middletown, CA 9
5 2 21K Kamber Worley Kamber Worley Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -3
6 8 7B Bradley Brink Bradley Brink Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 2
Top 6 transfer
7 15 48 Landynn Childress Landynn Childress Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
8 6 24K Amelia Kennemore Amelia Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -2
9 14 10M Stella Moody Stella Moody Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 5
10 10 29 Bryce Tomassi Bryce Tomassi Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID -
11 9 22K Aubree Kennemore Aubree Kennemore Janesville, CA Janesville, CA -2
12 12 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
13 16 5T Thomas Glenn Thomas Glenn Susanvillle, CA Susanvillle, CA 3
14 1 00 calloway roberts calloway roberts Sparks, NV Sparks, NV -13
15 5 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR -10
DNS 11 98C Connor Lynch Connor Lynch Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -
10 Laps

Box StockD Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98C Connor Lynch Connor Lynch Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -
2 4 87K Kael Lenihan Kael Lenihan Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
3 6 50 Brody Griffin Brody Griffin Middletown, CA Middletown, CA 3
4 3 10M Stella Moody Stella Moody Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -1
5 7 48 Landynn Childress Landynn Childress Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
6 5 5T Thomas Glenn Thomas Glenn Susanvillle, CA Susanvillle, CA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 9 83 Mason White Mason White 2
8 2 47 Lucas Bonham Lucas Bonham Penn Valley, CA Penn Valley, CA -6
9 11 626 Arie Kennemore Arie Kennemore Standish, CA Standish, CA 2
10 8 25C Grayson Chandler Grayson Chandler California, CA California, CA -2
11 10 43B Cash Burns Cash Burns Lower Lake, CA Lower Lake, CA -1
DNS 12 22W Braxton Moniz Braxton Moniz Oahu, HI Oahu, HI -
10 Laps

Box StockDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
2 3 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA 1
3 1 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -2
4 10 3A Hunter Wood Hunter Wood Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 6
5 9 96 Zane Ritcheson Zane Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 4
6 7 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 1
7 6 11VS Peyton Bunch Peyton Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -1
8 5 4Z Miles Boertje Miles Boertje Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
9 4 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA -5
10 8 12 Forrest Vanpool Forrest Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -2
30 Laps

250 IntermediateA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA -
2 5 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 3
3 2 69 Logan Reeves Logan Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -1
4 6 18K Kayden Williams Kayden Williams Minden, NV Minden, NV 2
5 13 55 Mikie Mora Mikie Mora Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 8
6 11 53 Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA 5
7 12 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 5
8 8 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
9 10 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 1
10 14 36 Blaine Walls Blaine Walls Reedley, CA Reedley, CA 4
11 15 88F Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 4
12 16 18M Mason Muraira Mason Muraira Greenleaf, CA Greenleaf, CA 4
13 4 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -9
14 7 43K Landon King Landon King Pismo Beach, CA Pismo Beach, CA -7
15 3 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -12
16 9 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -7
15 Laps

250 IntermediateB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA -
2 2 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
3 10 55 Mikie Mora Mikie Mora Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 7
4 6 36 Blaine Walls Blaine Walls Reedley, CA Reedley, CA 2
5 15 88F Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 10
6 9 18M Mason Muraira Mason Muraira Greenleaf, CA Greenleaf, CA 3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
8 13 07L Levi Annas Levi Annas Carson City, NV Carson City, NV 5
9 12 51Z Porter Zachary Porter Zachary Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
10 7 29 Cole Croft Cole Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -3
11 4 57R Cyrene Rupe Cyrene Rupe Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -7
12 11 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
13 3 8J Jarrett Dickson Jarrett Dickson Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA -10
14 5 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -9
DNS 14 A7 Addie Bolf Addie Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -
10 Laps

250 IntermediateDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA -
2 2 69 Logan Reeves Logan Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
3 5 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
4 3 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
5 6 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 1
6 4 18K Kayden Williams Kayden Williams Minden, NV Minden, NV -2
7 10 43K Landon King Landon King Pismo Beach, CA Pismo Beach, CA 3
8 8 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
9 9 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
10 7 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -3
30 Laps

Non-WingA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA 1
2 1 1M Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
3 7 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 4
4 6 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX 2
5 14 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 9
6 10 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 4
7 3 7D Jace Delment Jace Delment Rogers, MO Rogers, MO -4
8 8 9C Camryn Varrichio Camryn Varrichio Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
9 13 13VS Noah VanDerhagen Noah VanDerhagen Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 4
10 11 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
11 15 2B Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
12 4 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -8
13 5 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -8
14 12 5Y Koa Crane Koa Crane Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -2
15 9 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA -6
16 16 33H Christian Hickman Christian Hickman Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
15 Laps

Non-WingB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2W Wyatt Brown Wyatt Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 11 5Y Koa Crane Koa Crane Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 9
3 12 13VS Noah VanDerhagen Noah VanDerhagen Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 9
4 6 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
5 9 2B Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
6 16 33H Christian Hickman Christian Hickman Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 10
Top 6 transfer
7 8 88 Kelby Fetters Kelby Fetters Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 1
8 2 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -6
9 4 14 Taylor Lashley Taylor Lashley Castle Rock, WA Castle Rock, WA -5
10 15 10K Steve Evans Steve Evans Boise, ID Boise, ID 5
11 5 2 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -6
12 14 56 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 2
13 3 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -10
14 13 17T Grasen Ternora Grasen Ternora Reno, NV Reno, NV -1
15 7 14T Tyler Cheek Tyler Cheek Reno, NV Reno, NV -8
DNS 10 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA -
12 Laps

Non-WingC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5Y Koa Crane Koa Crane Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 2
2 8 13VS Noah VanDerhagen Noah VanDerhagen Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 6
3 11 17T Grasen Ternora Grasen Ternora Reno, NV Reno, NV 8
4 7 56 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 3
5 10 10K Steve Evans Steve Evans Boise, ID Boise, ID 5
6 4 33H Christian Hickman Christian Hickman Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
Top 6 transfer
7 5 29 Dino Tomassi Jr Dino Tomassi Jr -2
8 2 33 Matilda Klein Matilda Klein Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -6
9 12 33T Ty Olivier Ty Olivier Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 3
DNS 1 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -
DNS 6 8S Dalton Shrum Dalton Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
DNS 9 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -
10 Laps

Non-WingD Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17T Grasen Ternora Grasen Ternora Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
DNS 1 04 Braiden McKenzie Braiden McKenzie Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
DNS 3 1M Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
DNS 4 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA -
DNS 5 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -
DNS 6 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA -
Top 6 transfer
DNS 7 9C Camryn Varrichio Camryn Varrichio Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
DNS 8 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -
DNS 9 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -
DNS 10 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA -
10 Laps

Non-WingDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
2 3 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA 1
3 6 7D Jace Delment Jace Delment Rogers, MO Rogers, MO 3
4 4 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -
5 8 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
6 5 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -1
7 2 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA -5
8 9 9C Camryn Varrichio Camryn Varrichio Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
9 10 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
10 7 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -3
40 Laps

500 OpenA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 5
2 10 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 8
3 3 02M Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA -
4 12 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 8
5 8 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
6 2 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -4
7 13 11VS John Michael Bunch John Michael Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 6
8 1 24 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -7
9 4 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA -5
10 5 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA -5
11 7 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
12 9 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -3
13 16 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
14 15 11VSJR Jayden Bunch Jayden Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 1
15 11 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
16 14 2B Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -2
18 Laps

500 OpenB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2X Garrett Brown Garrett Brown Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 6 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 4
3 8 11VS John Michael Bunch John Michael Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 5
4 16 2B Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 12
5 2 11VSJR Jayden Bunch Jayden Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -3
6 14 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 8
Top 6 transfer
7 15 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 8
8 3 1 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -5
9 11 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
10 4 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -6
11 5 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -6
12 12 52 James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
13 9 H20 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -4
14 10 2K Zachary Kavert Zachary Kavert Ione, CA Ione, CA -4
15 13 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
16 7 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA -9
15 Laps

500 OpenC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
2 4 52 James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
3 5 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
4 10 83T Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 6
5 9 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
6 15 2B Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 9
Top 6 transfer
7 3 24K Koa Crane Koa Crane Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -4
8 14 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 6
9 13 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
10 1 20 Case Harris Case Harris Athens, TX Athens, TX -9
11 16 16K Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 5
12 7 9 Connor Bell Connor Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
13 11 11 Brandon LaChance Brandon LaChance Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -2
14 12 74 Adam Elby Adam Elby Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
15 8 55D Dawson Hammes Dawson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -7
DNS 6 97 Mason Smith Mason Smith Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
15 Laps

500 OpenD Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Brandon LaChance Brandon LaChance Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
2 3 74 Adam Elby Adam Elby Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
3 5 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
4 6 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 2
5 13 2B Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 8
6 4 16K Kaylin Lopez Kaylin Lopez Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
Top 6 transfer
7 12 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA 5
8 16 17XX Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 8
9 14 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 5
10 11 14X Ren Eberhart Ren Eberhart Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
11 7 14H Hunter Colodny Hunter Colodny Reno, NV Reno, NV -4
12 8 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA -4
13 10 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
14 9 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA -5
15 15 21X Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -
16 2 33H Christian Hickman Christian Hickman Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -14
12 Laps

500 OpenE Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Ren Eberhart Ren Eberhart Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
2 3 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA 1
3 5 2B Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 2
4 2 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -2
5 7 21X Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
6 6 17XX Bentleigh Chapman Bentleigh Chapman Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
Top 6 transfer
7 4 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -3
8 12 2P Brody Petrie Brody Petrie Upperlake, CA Upperlake, CA 4
9 11 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 2
10 14 18C Colby Fox Colby Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA 4
11 9 71 Michael Helwig Michael Helwig N/A, CA N/A, CA -2
12 13 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
13 15 8 Bryson Sousa Bryson Sousa Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 2
14 8 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -6
15 16 17X Zach Telford Zach Telford Middleton, ID Middleton, ID 1
16 10 77J Jayce Hudson Jayce Hudson Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -6
10 Laps

500 OpenF Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
2 2 2P Brody Petrie Brody Petrie Upperlake, CA Upperlake, CA -
3 9 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 6
4 10 18C Colby Fox Colby Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA 6
5 6 8 Bryson Sousa Bryson Sousa Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
6 13 17X Zach Telford Zach Telford Middleton, ID Middleton, ID 7
Top 6 transfer
7 16 07T Travis Henry Travis Henry Chico, CA Chico, CA 9
8 4 2 Tyler Sparks Tyler Sparks Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -4
9 8 15J Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
10 12 40 Hayden Klein Hayden Klein Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
11 11 12 Tyler Hrncirik Tyler Hrncirik Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
12 15 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 3
13 5 71H Jerrod Huisenga Jerrod Huisenga Leander, TX Leander, TX -8
14 3 02S Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -11
15 14 23C Cole Revious Cole Revious Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
DNS 7 8S Dalton Shrum Dalton Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
8 Laps

500 OpenG Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Tyler Hrncirik Tyler Hrncirik Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
2 7 40 Hayden Klein Hayden Klein Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 5
3 13 17X Zach Telford Zach Telford Middleton, ID Middleton, ID 10
4 10 23C Cole Revious Cole Revious Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 6
5 14 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 9
6 15 07T Travis Henry Travis Henry Chico, CA Chico, CA 9
Top 6 transfer
7 12 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV 5
8 11 24G Gaetanno Pappalardo Gaetanno Pappalardo Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 3
9 2 88T Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA -7
10 3 7CC Connor Crews Connor Crews Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -7
11 6 29X Brody Govenor Brody Govenor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -5
12 9 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -3
13 4 3R Blake Rauscher Blake Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -9
DNS 5 12XX Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
DNS 8 16J Jason Throop Jason Throop Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
8 Laps

500 OpenH Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23C Cole Revious Cole Revious Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 4 24G Gaetanno Pappalardo Gaetanno Pappalardo Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 2
3 6 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
4 5 17X Zach Telford Zach Telford Middleton, ID Middleton, ID 1
5 2 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -3
6 8 07T Travis Henry Travis Henry Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
Top 6 transfer
7 3 2C Blaine Cory Blaine Cory Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -4
8 7 15 Cade Holden Cade Holden Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -1
9 14 14L Colby Lawson Colby Lawson Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 5
10 13 7B Bryce Young Bryce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
11 16 14B Brysyn Simeral Brysyn Simeral Reno, NV Reno, NV 5
12 11 86 Walter Ball Walter Ball Reno, NV Reno, NV -1
13 12 74T Taylor Nelson Taylor Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
14 9 17K Kaisen Ternora Kaisen Ternora Reno, NV Reno, NV -5
15 10 9C Camryn Varrichio Camryn Varrichio Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
16 15 35 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 Laps

500 OpenI Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86 Walter Ball Walter Ball Reno, NV Reno, NV 2
2 10 74T Taylor Nelson Taylor Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 8
3 16 7B Bryce Young Bryce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 13
4 6 14L Colby Lawson Colby Lawson Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
5 12 35 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
6 14 14B Brysyn Simeral Brysyn Simeral Reno, NV Reno, NV 8
Top 6 transfer
7 13 73 Bailey Lawson Bailey Lawson Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 6
8 9 11W Wyatt Moody Wyatt Moody Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 1
9 8 16 Brent Rauscher Brent Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -1
10 2 6J Blake Johnson Blake Johnson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -8
11 15 14T Tyler Cheek Tyler Cheek Reno, NV Reno, NV 4
12 7 13X Hunter Mason Hunter Mason Corning, CA Corning, CA -5
13 4 8W Dana Bower Dana Bower Boise, ID Boise, ID -9
14 11 17J Jayce Young Jayce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -3
DNS 1 8K Kody Hunderman Kody Hunderman Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
DNS 5 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA -
8 Laps

500 OpenJ Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17J Jayce Young Jayce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
2 4 35 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 6 73 Bailey Lawson Bailey Lawson Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 3
4 7 14B Brysyn Simeral Brysyn Simeral Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
5 8 14T Tyler Cheek Tyler Cheek Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
6 11 7B Bryce Young Bryce Young Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 5
Top 6 transfer
7 5 04 Jason Doering Jason Doering Carson City, NV Carson City, NV -2
8 9 07C Chris Annas Chris Annas Carson City, NV Carson City, NV 1
9 20 8M Mark Dempsey Mark Dempsey Carson City, CA Carson City, CA 11
10 14 6M Shawn Milligan Shawn Milligan S. Lake Tahoe, CA S. Lake Tahoe, CA 4
11 19 7 Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV 8
12 13 04M Braiden McKenzie Braiden McKenzie Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
DNS 1 17T Grasen Ternora Grasen Ternora Reno, NV Reno, NV -
DNS 3 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
DNS 10 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA -
DNS 12 11M Kalob Maher Kalob Maher Plumas Lake, CA Plumas Lake, CA -
DNS 15 36 Matt Whittaker Matt Whittaker Caldwell, ID Caldwell, ID -
DNS 16 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -
DNS 17 6L Logan Olivier Logan Olivier Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
DNS 18 18M Shay Smith Shay Smith Reno, NV Reno, NV -
6 Laps

500 OpenDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
2 2 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Rio Oso, CA Rio Oso, CA -
3 3 02M Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA -
4 6 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
5 4 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA -1
6 5 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -1
7 9 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
8 7 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
9 10 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
10 8 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA -2
30 Laps

Caged CloneA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 RU18 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
2 5 01 Justin Reinolds Justin Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 3
3 7 88JR Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 4
4 11 2 Sarah Kavert Sarah Kavert Redding, CA Redding, CA 7
5 9 00F Frank Benuzzi Frank Benuzzi Nevada City, CA Nevada City, CA 4
6 6 714 Timmy Crews Timmy Crews Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
7 13 7G Guy Young Guy Young Redding, CA Redding, CA 6
8 3 19 Ricky Jones Ricky Jones Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -5
9 14 100 Nate Fuchs Nate Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 5
10 16 83 Andrew Ference Andrew Ference Sheridan, CA Sheridan, CA 6
11 10 7TSI Taylor Simas Taylor Simas Orland, CA Orland, CA -1
12 12 8A Mike Allison Mike Allison Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
13 15 7D Kodie Dean Kodie Dean Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
14 2 8V Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -12
15 4 64 Elijah Jones Elijah Jones Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -11
16 8 001 John Tevis John Tevis Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -8
15 Laps

Caged CloneB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Sarah Kavert Sarah Kavert Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
2 1 8A Mike Allison Mike Allison Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
3 4 7G Guy Young Guy Young Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
4 6 100 Nate Fuchs Nate Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
5 14 7D Kodie Dean Kodie Dean Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 9
6 15 83 Andrew Ference Andrew Ference Sheridan, CA Sheridan, CA 9
Top 6 transfer
7 16 5 Jerry Green Jerry Green Redding, CA Redding, CA 9
8 12 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 4
9 8 10J Jerrod Huckleberry Jerrod Huckleberry Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
10 9 56C Carson Hammes Carson Hammes Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -1
11 10 5V Andy Vanornum Andy Vanornum Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
12 13 14 Madisyn Eberhart Madisyn Eberhart Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
13 7 16 Peter Coberley Peter Coberley Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -6
14 3 2H Tony Hunt Tony Hunt Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -11
15 11 22 Brayden Diaz Brayden Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -4
DNS 5 8 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA -
12 Laps

Caged CloneC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Brayden Diaz Brayden Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 5
2 5 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 3
3 9 14 Madisyn Eberhart Madisyn Eberhart Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 6
4 1 7D Kodie Dean Kodie Dean Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -3
5 11 83 Andrew Ference Andrew Ference Sheridan, CA Sheridan, CA 6
6 12 5 Jerry Green Jerry Green Redding, CA Redding, CA 6
Top 6 transfer
7 13 33 Joe Duran Joe Duran Gridley, CA Gridley, CA 6
8 14 42 Tim Brunyansky Tim Brunyansky Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 6
9 10 12 Sean Green Sean Green Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
10 8 24 Justin Dansereau Justin Dansereau Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -2
11 4 17J