5/18/2024 - Creek County Speedway
5/18/2024 - Creek County Speedway

5/18/2024
Creek County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Aaron Kuehn

Aaron Kuehn

South Coffeyville, OK

Factory Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 2 4
Heat 2 6 3 3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Champ 305 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 5 22C Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
3 6 38 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
4 2 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
5 11 17 Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans Boxmeer, NB Boxmeer, NB 6
6 15 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 9
7 16 7F Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 9
8 10 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
9 13 55 Corey McGehee Corey McGehee Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
10 DNF 3 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -7
11 DNF 4 55K Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -7
12 DNF 17 14 Matthew Flood Matthew Flood Clever, MO Clever, MO 5
13 DNF 7 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -6
14 DNF 9 9X Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
15 DNF 12 12M Mitchell Barros Mitchell Barros Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
16 DNF 8 82 Keith Bolton Keith Bolton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -8
17 DNF 14 45 Luke May Luke May Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -3
18 DNF 18 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Champ 305 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08E Elizabeth Phillips Elizabeth Phillips Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
2 5 1 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 1 9X Brad Best Brad Best Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 4 9 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 9 55K Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 4
6 6 17 Wout Hoffmans Wout Hoffmans Boxmeer, NB Boxmeer, NB -
7 8 55 Corey McGehee Corey McGehee Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
8 3 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
9 7 7F Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Champ 305 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 1 38 Jimmy Forrester Jimmy Forrester Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
3 3 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 5 82 Keith Bolton Keith Bolton Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
5 9 22C Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
6 6 12M Mitchell Barros Mitchell Barros Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
7 4 45 Luke May Luke May Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -3
8 DNF 8 14 Matthew Flood Matthew Flood Clever, MO Clever, MO -
DNS 7 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
All transfer
20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Chad Davis Chad Davis Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 4 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 2
3 5 8 Robert Scott Robert Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
4 9 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 5
5 2 39 Ho Dean Ho Dean Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
6 3 77 Kendall Shultz Kendall Shultz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
7 11 11G Nick Griego Nick Griego Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
8 12 4K Matt Williams Matt Williams Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
9 10 9* Troy Martin Jr. Troy Martin Jr. Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
10 15 63F Brett Fuller Brett Fuller Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
11 7 16T Trey Eberle Trey Eberle Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
12 16 5E Rusty Olson Rusty Olson Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 4
13 DNF 17 6 Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
14 DNF 13 10B Ralph Britton Ralph Britton Stroud, OK Stroud, OK -1
15 DNF 6 11M Carl McDade Carl McDade Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR -9
16 DNF 19 17 Brandon Dean Brandon Dean Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
17 DNF 8 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -9
18 DNF 14 00 Levi Bumgarner Levi Bumgarner Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -4
DNS 20 24F Ben Frey Ben Frey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -
DNS 18 501 Leroy Cook Jr Leroy Cook Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -
2 2 8 Robert Scott Robert Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 3 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
4 9 39 Ho Dean Ho Dean Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
5 8 16T Trey Eberle Trey Eberle Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
6 10 9* Troy Martin Jr. Troy Martin Jr. Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 4
7 6 00 Levi Bumgarner Levi Bumgarner Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -1
8 4 63F Brett Fuller Brett Fuller Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -4
DNS 5 17 Brandon Dean Brandon Dean Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
DNS 7 24F Ben Frey Ben Frey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 52 Chad Davis Chad Davis Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
2 2 11M Carl McDade Carl McDade Mulberry, AR Mulberry, AR -
3 6 77 Kendall Shultz Kendall Shultz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 4 11G Nick Griego Nick Griego Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
5 8 2 Lane Traster Lane Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 3
6 1 10B Ralph Britton Ralph Britton Stroud, OK Stroud, OK -5
7 10 4K Matt Williams Matt Williams Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
8 3 6 Eric Redman Eric Redman Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -5
9 9 5E Rusty Olson Rusty Olson Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -
10 7 501 Leroy Cook Jr Leroy Cook Jr Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Tommy Lawley Tommy Lawley Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 6 24 Aaron Kuehn Aaron Kuehn South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 4
3 10 98M Matt Bales Matt Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 7
4 8 41 Shawn Brownlee Shawn Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 4
5 7 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK 2
6 4 46 Chris Yandell Chris Yandell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
7 9 1 Jimmy Owen Jimmy Owen 2
8 11 22 Jeremiah Stevens Jeremiah Stevens 3
9 2 15V Bailey Vann Bailey Vann Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -7
10 22 5T Kyle Thurman Kyle Thurman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 12
11 15 89D Andy Duncan Andy Duncan Independence, KS Independence, KS 4
12 DNF 14 D3 Dewayne Davis Dewayne Davis Barnsdall, OK Barnsdall, OK 2
13 DNF 13 13J Austin Timmons Austin Timmons -
14 DNF 12 5 Keith Heaslet Keith Heaslet Indianola, OK Indianola, OK -2
15 DNF 20 8 Jake Brumley Jake Brumley Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 5
16 DNF 5 13 Ben Frey Ben Frey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -11
17 DNF 17 13JC Cody McCoy Cody McCoy Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -
18 DNF 18 19 Brock Cook Brock Cook Longton, KS Longton, KS -
19 DNF 3 98 Calvin Nemec Calvin Nemec Perry, OK Perry, OK -16
20 DNF 23 7J Keith Davis Keith Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 3
21 DNF 24 62 Chris Bales Chris Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 3
22 DNF 16 55P Tracy Pierce Tracy Pierce Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -6
23 DNF 19 13T Tayber Gourd Tayber Gourd Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
DNS 21 11 Ashley Scott Ashley Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 98 Calvin Nemec Calvin Nemec Perry, OK Perry, OK 2
2 5 46 Chris Yandell Chris Yandell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 6 13 Ben Frey Ben Frey Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 3
4 1 89D Andy Duncan Andy Duncan Independence, KS Independence, KS -3
5 7 5 Keith Heaslet Keith Heaslet Indianola, OK Indianola, OK 2
6 4 13JC Cody McCoy Cody McCoy Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -2
7 8 55P Tracy Pierce Tracy Pierce Mannford, OK Mannford, OK 1
DNS 2 62 Chris Bales Chris Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15V Bailey Vann Bailey Vann Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
2 1 41 Shawn Brownlee Shawn Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK -1
3 6 24 Aaron Kuehn Aaron Kuehn South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 3
4 3 D3 Dewayne Davis Dewayne Davis Barnsdall, OK Barnsdall, OK -1
5 8 1 Jimmy Owen Jimmy Owen 3
6 2 13T Tayber Gourd Tayber Gourd Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
7 5 11 Ashley Scott Ashley Scott Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
8 7 5T Kyle Thurman Kyle Thurman Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14 Tommy Lawley Tommy Lawley Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
2 2 03 Toby Cooper Toby Cooper Terlton, OK Terlton, OK -
3 3 98M Matt Bales Matt Bales Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
4 5 22 Jeremiah Stevens Jeremiah Stevens 1
5 7 13J Austin Timmons Austin Timmons 2
6 4 19 Brock Cook Brock Cook Longton, KS Longton, KS -2
7 6 8 Jake Brumley Jake Brumley Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
8 1 7J Keith Davis Keith Davis Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -7
All transfer
20 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17M Jerad Traster Jerad Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 2
2 4 17 Wesley Knebel Wesley Knebel Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 1 2 Coleton Hummingbird Coleton Hummingbird OKEMAH, OK OKEMAH, OK -2
4 8 66 Nicole Terry Nicole Terry Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 4
5 DNF 2 121X Robert Bailey Robert Bailey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
6 DNF 5 15 Bentley Traster Bentley Traster Peru, OK Peru, OK -1
7 DNF 7 33 Kyle Armitage Kyle Armitage Beggs, OK Beggs, OK -
8 DNF 6 21B Terry Barnes Terry Barnes Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK -2
DNS 9 25C Carter Waites Carter Waites Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Wesley Knebel Wesley Knebel Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 5 2 Coleton Hummingbird Coleton Hummingbird OKEMAH, OK OKEMAH, OK 3
3 6 17M Jerad Traster Jerad Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK 3
4 9 121X Robert Bailey Robert Bailey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
5 7 15 Bentley Traster Bentley Traster Peru, OK Peru, OK 2
6 3 33 Kyle Armitage Kyle Armitage Beggs, OK Beggs, OK -3
7 8 21B Terry Barnes Terry Barnes Kellyville, OK Kellyville, OK 1
8 2 66 Nicole Terry Nicole Terry Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -6
9 4 25C Carter Waites Carter Waites Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Junior Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12KA Lane Pigg Lane Pigg Liberty, OK Liberty, OK 1
2 DNF 1 2 KAEGEN STEVENS KAEGEN STEVENS Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
DNS 3 15 Jojo Traster Jojo Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -
6 Laps

Junior Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 KAEGEN STEVENS KAEGEN STEVENS Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 3 12KA Lane Pigg Lane Pigg Liberty, OK Liberty, OK 1
3 1 15 Jojo Traster Jojo Traster Prue, OK Prue, OK -2
All transfer
6 Laps

USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41B Braxton Brownlee Braxton Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 3
2 1 91 Cale Hancock Cale Hancock Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
3 5 41 Connar Brownlee Connar Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 2
4 6 1 Lydon Hommertzheim Lydon Hommertzheim Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 9 85 Scott Foster Scott Foster Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
6 2 01 Jacob O'Hara Jacob O'Hara Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -4
7 7 12A Abby O'Hara Abby O'Hara Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -
8 3 6D Karson Williams Karson Williams Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
9 8 16H Lisa Hancock Lisa Hancock Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
All transfer