3/30/2024 - Southern Raceway
3/30/2024 - Southern Raceway

3/30/2024
Southern Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dillon Ussery

Dillon Ussery

Cottondale, FL

CRUSA Street Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -
Heat 1 2 1 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 71P Jayden Presley Jayden Presley 5
2 2 305 Mason Cassidy Mason Cassidy Paxton, FL Paxton, FL -
3 5 27 Jake Senterfitt Jake Senterfitt Laurel Hill, FL Laurel Hill, FL 2
4 3 94T Terry Mayhair Terry Mayhair Baker, FL Baker, FL -1
5 4 87 Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
6 1 5 Josh Howell Josh Howell Milton, FL Milton, FL -5
DNS 7 71 David Lucas David Lucas Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -
6 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Josh Howell Josh Howell Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
2 7 305 Mason Cassidy Mason Cassidy Paxton, FL Paxton, FL 5
3 6 71P Jayden Presley Jayden Presley 3
4 1 71 David Lucas David Lucas Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -3
5 2 94T Terry Mayhair Terry Mayhair Baker, FL Baker, FL -3
6 4 87 Dustin Williams Dustin Williams Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
7 5 27 Jake Senterfitt Jake Senterfitt Laurel Hill, FL Laurel Hill, FL -2
All transfer
20 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL -
2 2 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker -
3 3 18 Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL -
4 5 151 Gary Sutton Gary Sutton Pace, FL Pace, FL 1
5 7 361 Sean Goodwin Sean Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
6 9 20R Tom Rioux Tom Rioux Pace, FL Pace, FL 3
7 6 27 Andrew Bell Andrew Bell Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL -1
8 4 42 Kyle Kichler Kyle Kichler -4
9 8 99 Dallas Listvan Dallas Listvan Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
6 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Dillon Ussery Dillon Ussery Cottondale, FL Cottondale, FL 1
2 1 18 Austin Moye Austin Moye Jay, FL Jay, FL -1
3 4 151 Gary Sutton Gary Sutton Pace, FL Pace, FL 1
4 5 361 Sean Goodwin Sean Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
5 3 20R Tom Rioux Tom Rioux Pace, FL Pace, FL -2
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Wyatt Parker Wyatt Parker 1
2 3 42 Kyle Kichler Kyle Kichler 1
3 4 27 Andrew Bell Andrew Bell Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL 1
4 1 99 Dallas Listvan Dallas Listvan Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
All transfer
20 Laps

VintageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 William Tirrell William Tirrell Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
2 1 12 Ricky Haugen Ricky Haugen Pace, FL Pace, FL -1
3 4 65 Bill Tirrell Bill Tirrell Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
4 10 221 Steve Allen Steve Allen Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 6
5 7 7C Robin Christensen Robin Christensen Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
6 6 14 Tyler Benton Tyler Benton Chumcukla, FL Chumcukla, FL -
7 8 43 Jerry Bohlman Jerry Bohlman Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
8 9 41 Don Hall Don Hall Niceville, FL Niceville, FL 1
DNS 2 23B Chris Brown Chris Brown Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
DNS 5 94 Caden White Caden White Milton, FL Milton, FL -
6 Laps

VintageHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ricky Haugen Ricky Haugen Pace, FL Pace, FL -
2 2 19 William Tirrell William Tirrell Milton, FL Milton, FL -
3 5 94 Caden White Caden White Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
4 3 7C Robin Christensen Robin Christensen Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
5 4 41 Don Hall Don Hall Niceville, FL Niceville, FL -1
All transfer
6 Laps

VintageHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23B Chris Brown Chris Brown Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
2 4 65 Bill Tirrell Bill Tirrell Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
3 1 14 Tyler Benton Tyler Benton Chumcukla, FL Chumcukla, FL -2
4 2 43 Jerry Bohlman Jerry Bohlman Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
5 5 221 Steve Allen Steve Allen Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
All transfer
40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 2 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -
3 4 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 1
4 3 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
5 5 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
6 6 99M JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
7 13 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 6
8 9 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 1
9 8 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -1
10 10 63U Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -
11 7 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -4
12 14 57 Austin Morris Austin Morris Foley, AL Foley, AL 2
13 11 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL -2
14 12 24 Steven Jernigan Steven Jernigan Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.759
2 7 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.931
3 5 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.102
4 3 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.163
5 2 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 15.259
6 1 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 15.296
7 4 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 15.302
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 33 Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL 14.948
2 6 17 Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 15.014
3 3 99M JR Moseley JR Moseley Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 15.024
4 1 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 15.025
5 2 63U Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 15.028
6 5 24 Steven Jernigan Steven Jernigan Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.363
7 7 57 Austin Morris Austin Morris Foley, AL Foley, AL 15.952
All transfer
0 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 626 Robby Burger Robby Burger Silverhill, AL Silverhill, AL -
2 10 1776 Brandin Sidner Brandin Sidner Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 8
3 9 5 Meagan Goraum Meagan Goraum Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 6
4 6 11 Zach Barwick Zach Barwick Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
5 4 13 Michael Murphy Michael Murphy -1
6 7 00 Sonny Reid Sonny Reid Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
7 5 51 Kayla Gassner Kayla Gassner Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -2
8 3 33 Ira Roberts Ira Roberts Milton, FL Milton, FL -5
9 2 10 Josh Packer Josh Packer Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -7
10 8 22 Justin Lorinczy Justin Lorinczy Holt, FL Holt, FL -2
0 Laps

BomberHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 626 Robby Burger Robby Burger Silverhill, AL Silverhill, AL 4
2 2 33 Ira Roberts Ira Roberts Milton, FL Milton, FL -
3 4 51 Kayla Gassner Kayla Gassner Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 1
4 3 00 Sonny Reid Sonny Reid Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
5 1 5 Meagan Goraum Meagan Goraum Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -4
All transfer
0 Laps

BomberHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Josh Packer Josh Packer Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 3
2 1 13 Michael Murphy Michael Murphy -1
3 2 11 Zach Barwick Zach Barwick Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
4 3 22 Justin Lorinczy Justin Lorinczy Holt, FL Holt, FL -1
5 5 1776 Brandin Sidner Brandin Sidner Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
All transfer