2/23/2024 - Southern Illinois Center
2/23/2024 - Southern Illinois Center

2/23/2024
Southern Illinois Center

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tres Mehler

Tres Mehler

Oblong, IL

Non-Winged Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 7 -
Heat 1 9 4 5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 River Cone River Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY 5
2 7 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 5
3 5 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 2
4 10 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 6
5 20 3X Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 15
6 13 14V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 7
7 8 9C Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
8 3 99G Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL -5
9 17 1C Cooper Chady Cooper Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 8
10 9 45 Rhett Slaughter Rhett Slaughter Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -1
11 11 95 Lane Wells Lane Wells Whittington, IL Whittington, IL -
12 18 22 Drake Tarlton Drake Tarlton Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN 6
13 15 81H Maveryk Harris Maveryk Harris Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
14 2 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -12
15 14 3T Tanner Dill Tanner Dill Carterville, IL Carterville, IL -1
16 12 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -4
17 1 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL -16
18 4 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -14
19 16 1B Jase Sneed Jase Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL -3
20 19 10 Payson Perry Payson Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 River Cone River Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -
2 4 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 2
3 2 9C Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
4 7 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
5 6 14V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 1
6 3 1C Cooper Chady Cooper Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
7 5 22 Drake Tarlton Drake Tarlton Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 3
2 5 99G Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
3 1 45 Rhett Slaughter Rhett Slaughter Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -2
4 3 95 Lane Wells Lane Wells Whittington, IL Whittington, IL -1
5 6 3T Tanner Dill Tanner Dill Carterville, IL Carterville, IL 1
DNS 2 3X Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -
DNS 7 10 Payson Perry Payson Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 1
2 6 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 4
3 1 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -2
4 3 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
5 4 81H Maveryk Harris Maveryk Harris Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
6 5 1B Jase Sneed Jase Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -
2 3 21 Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA 1
3 2 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
4 11 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 7
5 12 9 Cole Bennett Cole Bennett Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 7
6 5 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -1
7 10 126 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 3
8 9 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 1
9 7 14C River Cone River Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
10 14 3X Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 4
11 8 10J Jamison Burnworth Jamison Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
12 6 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL -6
13 4 42 Kolson Nelson Kolson Nelson Claremont, NC Claremont, NC -9
14 15 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
15 17 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
16 18 9C Chase Bunton Chase Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL 2
17 16 33 Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -1
18 13 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN -5
19 19 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14C River Cone River Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -
2 2 10J Jamison Burnworth Jamison Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 6 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 3
4 5 126 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
5 3 3X Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -2
6 4 33 Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -2
7 7 9C Chase Bunton Chase Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 1
2 4 21 Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA 2
3 1 9 Cole Bennett Cole Bennett Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -2
4 6 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 2
5 5 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN -
6 3 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 4 42 Kolson Nelson Kolson Nelson Claremont, NC Claremont, NC 2
3 6 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 3
4 5 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 1
5 3 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
6 1 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -5
All transfer
25 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
3 3 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
4 9 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 5
5 4 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -1
6 13 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 7
7 6 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -1
8 18 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 10
9 15 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 6
10 11 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
11 20 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 9
12 17 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 5
13 12 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -1
14 21 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL 7
15 22 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 7
16 19 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
17 14 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -3
18 16 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -2
19 8 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -11
20 10 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -10
21 7 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -14
22 5 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -17
10 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 5
2 7 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 5
3 8 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL 5
Top 3 transfer
4 3 99 Alex Long Alex Long Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL -1
5 1 L3 Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN -4
6 4 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -2
7 5 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -2
DNS 2 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
10 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 2
2 2 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
3 1 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
5 6 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO 1
DNS 7 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -
DNS 5 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
DNS 8 X Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL -
10 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
2 3 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
3 6 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 3
4 5 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 1
5 8 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 3
6 4 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -2
7 7 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -
8 2 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -6
10 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 5 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 3
3 6 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 3
4 2 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -2
5 8 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY 3
6 7 99 Alex Long Alex Long Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL 1
7 4 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
8 1 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -7
10 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 5 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 3
3 8 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
4 2 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -2
5 4 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -1
6 6 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
DNS 3 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -
DNS 7 X Ryan Bunton Ryan Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL -
10 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
2 3 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 1
3 8 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 5
4 5 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 1
5 6 L3 Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN 1
6 2 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -4
7 7 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
8 4 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO -4
25 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
2 5 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
3 12 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 9
4 6 12 Cole Cabre Cole Cabre Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
5 9 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
6 18 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 12
7 7 99E Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -
8 17 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 9
9 10 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 1
10 14 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 4
11 22 42B Matt Browning Matt Browning Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 11
12 1 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -11
13 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -10
14 20 96X Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL 6
15 19 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 4
16 11 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
17 8 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -9
18 21 10 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 3
19 13 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -6
20 16 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
21 15 96 Braiden Black Braiden Black Peru, IN Peru, IN -6
22 2 12S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -20
10 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -
2 5 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 3
3 4 10 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 18 Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -2
5 7 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY 2
6 3 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -3
DNS 10 28C Michael Coker Michael Coker Centrailia, IL Centrailia, IL -
DNS 6 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -
DNS 8 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
DNS 9 3X Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 5
2 5 96X Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL 3
3 2 42B Matt Browning Matt Browning Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS 5
5 8 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 3
6 1 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -5
7 4 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -3
DNS 7 27M Jason Ohara Jason Ohara Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
DNS 3 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
DNS 10 10X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
10 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 4
2 7 12S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 5
3 8 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
4 9 99E Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 5
5 3 42B Matt Browning Matt Browning Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -2
6 6 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
7 2 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -5
8 4 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -4
DNS 1 10X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
10 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Cole Cabre Cole Cabre Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
2 1 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
3 9 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 6
4 7 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 3
5 8 96 Braiden Black Braiden Black Peru, IN Peru, IN 3
6 6 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
7 5 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -2
8 4 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -4
9 3 28C Michael Coker Michael Coker Centrailia, IL Centrailia, IL -6
10 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -
2 3 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
4 5 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 1
5 7 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
6 4 96X Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL -2
7 9 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 2
8 8 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
9 6 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -3
10 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
2 1 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
3 4 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
4 6 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 2
5 2 10 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -3
6 7 18 Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
7 9 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 2
8 5 27M Jason Ohara Jason Ohara Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
9 8 3X Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
20 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 6 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
3 4 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 1
4 1 59T Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -3
5 11 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
6 13 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 7
7 20 87 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 13
8 7 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -1
9 18 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 9
10 10 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
11 14 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
12 15 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 3
13 8 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL -5
14 16 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN 2
15 12 12S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -3
16 19 85B Chet Ford Chet Ford Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
17 17 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -
18 3 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -15
19 22 7C Dylan Cunningham Dylan Cunningham Owensville, IN Owensville, IN 3
20 9 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -11
DNS 5 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
DNS 23 97D J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -
DNS 21 3X Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
2 1 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
3 3 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 5 12S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 1
5 6 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
6 7 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 1
7 8 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 1
DNS 4 97D J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -
All transfer
10 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 7 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
3 5 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 2
4 6 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 4 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
6 3 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
7 2 3X Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
All transfer
10 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 59T Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 4
2 6 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 4
3 8 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 5
4 7 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 3
5 3 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -2
6 1 85B Chet Ford Chet Ford Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -5
7 4 87 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH -3
8 2 7C Dylan Cunningham Dylan Cunningham Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 07 Matt Filkins Matt Filkins West Frankfurt, IL West Frankfurt, IL 3
2 10 36 Steve Cole Steve Cole Benton, IL Benton, IL 8
3 7 35 Jaggar Beard Jaggar Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
4 2 30 Danny Jolly Danny Jolly Christopher, IL Christopher, IL -2
5 5 23M David McKee Jr David McKee Jr Grand chain, IL Grand chain, IL -
6 8 99M Michael Schoffner Michael Schoffner Pulaski, IL Pulaski, IL 2
7 9 5 Corey Stephenson Corey Stephenson Marion, IL Marion, IL 2
8 1 48 Chris Winters Chris Winters Duqoiun, IL Duqoiun, IL -7
9 6 D11 mark davis mark davis Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -3
10 3 10 Mike LaBrot Mike LaBrot Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -7
DNS 11 28 Billy Beard Billy Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
10 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 48 Chris Winters Chris Winters Duqoiun, IL Duqoiun, IL 4
2 3 10 Mike LaBrot Mike LaBrot Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
3 4 23M David McKee Jr David McKee Jr Grand chain, IL Grand chain, IL 1
4 1 99M Michael Schoffner Michael Schoffner Pulaski, IL Pulaski, IL -3
5 2 5 Corey Stephenson Corey Stephenson Marion, IL Marion, IL -3
6 6 36 Steve Cole Steve Cole Benton, IL Benton, IL -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Danny Jolly Danny Jolly Christopher, IL Christopher, IL -
2 2 07 Matt Filkins Matt Filkins West Frankfurt, IL West Frankfurt, IL -
3 3 D11 mark davis mark davis Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -
4 5 35 Jaggar Beard Jaggar Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
DNS 4 28 Billy Beard Billy Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
All transfer