2/24/2024 - Southern Illinois Center
2/24/2024 - Southern Illinois Center

2/24/2024
Southern Illinois Center

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Steve Finn

Steve Finn

Collinsville, IL

Non-Winged Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 4 7 -3
Heat 1 8 5 3
Qualifying 1 11.022 8 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 4
2 17 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 15
3 3 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO -
4 6 14V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 2
5 16 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL 11
6 1 3X Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -5
7 10 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 3
8 7 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
9 13 99G Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
10 11 1B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
11 8 81H Maveryk Harris Maveryk Harris Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -3
12 12 22 Drake Tarlton Drake Tarlton Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -
13 20 95 Lane Wells Lane Wells Whittington, IL Whittington, IL 7
14 14 45 Rhett Slaughter Rhett Slaughter Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
15 9 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -6
16 4 1C Cooper Chady Cooper Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL -12
17 19 3T Tanner Dill Tanner Dill Carterville, IL Carterville, IL 2
18 15 17 Aj Barber Aj Barber Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -3
DNS 2 14 River Cone River Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -
DNS 18 10 Payson Perry Payson Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Levi Ballard Levi Ballard Grimes, IA Grimes, IA -
2 6 19 Liam Barton Liam Barton Brookfield, MO Brookfield, MO 4
3 5 14V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Buffalo, IL Buffalo, IL 2
4 2 1B Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
5 4 99G Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
6 7 45 Rhett Slaughter Rhett Slaughter Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
7 3 3T Tanner Dill Tanner Dill Carterville, IL Carterville, IL -4
8 3X Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3X Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 6
2 5 1C Cooper Chady Cooper Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
3 4 81H Maveryk Harris Maveryk Harris Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 1
4 1 22 Drake Tarlton Drake Tarlton Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -3
5 2 22D Dalton Clary Dalton Clary Marine, IL Marine, IL -3
6 6 110 Keizer Kramer Keizer Kramer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
DNS 3 95 Lane Wells Lane Wells Whittington, IL Whittington, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 River Cone River Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY 4
2 1 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -1
3 2 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
4 4 6 Kruize Parson Kruize Parson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -
5 3 17 Aj Barber Aj Barber Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -2
6 6 10 Payson Perry Payson Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
All transfer
20 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA -
2 2 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
3 5 9 Cole Bennett Cole Bennett Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 2
4 4 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 6 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 1
6 11 126 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
7 7 14T Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -
8 3 14 River Cone River Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY -5
9 12 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 3
10 8 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL -2
11 15 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
12 17 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 5
13 18 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 5
14 13 9C Chase Bunton Chase Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL -1
15 14 10J Jamison Burnworth Jamison Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
16 9 42 Kolson Nelson Kolson Nelson Claremont, NC Claremont, NC -7
17 10 3X Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL -7
18 16 33 Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -2
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 2
2 4 9 Cole Bennett Cole Bennett Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 2
3 6 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 3
4 5 3X Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 1
5 2 10J Jamison Burnworth Jamison Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
6 1 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Cullen Hutchison Cullen Hutchison Butler, PA Butler, PA 3
2 5 14 River Cone River Cone Benton, KY Benton, KY 3
3 1 126 Mason Skinner Mason Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
4 6 81 Braxton Flatt Braxton Flatt Monmouth, IL Monmouth, IL 2
5 2 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
6 3 125 Jackson Skinner Jackson Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14T Nyles Tudor Nyles Tudor Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -
2 5 88P Ayden Parrish Ayden Parrish Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
3 2 42 Kolson Nelson Kolson Nelson Claremont, NC Claremont, NC -1
4 3 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN -1
5 6 9C Chase Bunton Chase Bunton Morton, IL Morton, IL 1
6 4 33 Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -2
All transfer
25 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 6 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 4
3 4 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
4 5 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 1
5 11 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 6
6 13 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 7
7 19 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 12
8 9 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 1
9 12 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 3
10 21 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 11
11 17 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 6
12 18 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL 6
13 14 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 1
14 10 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -4
15 22 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 7
16 20 L3 Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN 4
17 3 84 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -14
18 7 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -11
19 8 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -11
20 15 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -5
21 16 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
DNS 2 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
10 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
2 2 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
3 9 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 6
Top 3 transfer
4 8 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 4
5 5 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
6 4 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
7 6 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -1
8 3 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -5
9 7 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -2
10 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL 2
2 7 L3 Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN 5
3 9 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 6
Top 3 transfer
4 6 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO 2
5 5 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -
6 1 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -5
7 4 99 Alex Long Alex Long Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL -3
DNS 8 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
DNS 2 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -
10 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
2 4 84 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
3 2 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -1
4 5 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 1
5 9 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 4
6 6 99 Alex Long Alex Long Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL -
7 7 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -
8 8 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
9 1 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -8
10 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 1
2 3 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 1
3 5 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 2
4 6 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 2
5 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -4
6 4 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -2
7 7 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
8 8 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -
9 9 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
10 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 1
2 4 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 3 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -
4 6 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 2
5 1 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -4
6 5 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -1
7 7 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO -
8 8 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
10 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
2 3 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 1
3 1 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -2
4 6 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
5 2 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
6 5 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
7 8 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 1
8 7 L3 Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN -1
0 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 84 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 09.815
2 5 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 09.902
3 3 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 10.175
4 4 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 10.450
5 7 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 10.551
6 6 99 Alex Long Alex Long Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL 10.580
7 8 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 10.687
8 9 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 10.948
9 1 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 11.121
0 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 09.776
2 7 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 09.927
3 6 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 09.968
4 4 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 10.072
5 9 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 10.176
6 5 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 10.256
7 1 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 10.291
8 3 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 10.381
9 8 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 11.502
0 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.043
2 1 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 10.163
3 2 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 10.209
4 6 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY 10.286
5 8 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL 10.506
6 5 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 10.577
7 3 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO 12.505
8 4 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 12.505
0 Laps

Winged Outlaw MicrosQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 09.939
2 3 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 10.269
3 5 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 10.361
4 6 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 10.366
5 2 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.578
6 8 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.629
7 4 L3 Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN 10.682
8 7 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 10.687
25 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
2 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 5
3 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -2
4 5 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 1
5 2 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -3
6 4 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -2
7 10 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
8 19 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 11
9 3 87W Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -6
10 8 99E Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL -2
11 12 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
12 13 10X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
13 11 10 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -2
14 20 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
15 17 12 Cole Cabre Cole Cabre Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
16 14 87 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH -2
17 15 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -2
18 9 96X Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL -9
19 18 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -1
20 22 27M Jason Ohara Jason Ohara Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
21 16 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -5
22 21 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
10 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Cole Cabre Cole Cabre Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
2 2 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
3 1 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 1
5 8 42B Matt Browning Matt Browning Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 3
6 7 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS 1
7 4 18 Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -3
8 6 96 Braiden Black Braiden Black Peru, IN Peru, IN -2
9 9 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
10 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 3
2 7 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
3 1 27M Jason Ohara Jason Ohara Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 12S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 2
5 5 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
DNS 9 28C Michael Coker Michael Coker Centrailia, IL Centrailia, IL -
DNS 3 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -
DNS 2 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
DNS 8 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -
10 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 2
2 2 96X Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL -
3 5 10 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 2
4 7 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 3
5 8 18 Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 3
6 1 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -5
7 4 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -3
8 6 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
DNS 9 28C Michael Coker Michael Coker Centrailia, IL Centrailia, IL -
10 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 1
3 4 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 1
4 7 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 3
5 9 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
6 8 96 Braiden Black Braiden Black Peru, IN Peru, IN 2
7 6 12S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -1
8 5 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS -3
DNS 2 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
10 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
2 3 87W Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 1
3 6 10X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
4 1 27M Jason Ohara Jason Ohara Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
5 8 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 3
6 5 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -1
7 4 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -3
DNS 7 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -
10 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 7 99E Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 5
3 6 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
4 2 87 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH -2
5 3 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -2
6 5 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -1
7 4 12 Cole Cabre Cole Cabre Denver, NC Denver, NC -3
8 8 42B Matt Browning Matt Browning Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
0 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 86 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 09.892
2 7 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 09.940
3 8 96X Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL 10.301
4 1 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 10.321
5 5 10 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 10.402
6 4 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 10.424
7 2 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 10.455
8 3 18 Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 11.022
DNS 9 28C Michael Coker Michael Coker Centrailia, IL Centrailia, IL 11.022
0 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 10.210
2 4 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 10.215
3 7 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10.230
4 2 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.270
5 5 L3 Leroy Boone Leroy Boone Columbia, MS Columbia, MS 10.349
6 1 12S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 10.490
7 3 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 10.522
8 8 96 Braiden Black Braiden Black Peru, IN Peru, IN 10.573
9 6 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 11.155
0 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 10.132
2 2 87W Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 10.156
3 3 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 10.401
4 5 27M Jason Ohara Jason Ohara Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 10.658
5 6 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 10.686
6 7 10X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.885
7 4 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY 10.915
8 8 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 10.954
0 Laps

Non-Winged Outlaw MicrosQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 12 Cole Cabre Cole Cabre Denver, NC Denver, NC 10.133
2 1 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 10.147
3 2 87 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 10.249
4 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 10.327
5 6 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 10.375
6 5 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 10.482
7 4 99E Tres Mehler Tres Mehler Oblong, IL Oblong, IL 10.673
8 8 42B Matt Browning Matt Browning Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 10.934
20 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 1 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
3 4 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
4 8 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
5 5 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
6 7 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 1
7 9 87 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 2
8 11 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
9 10 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 1
10 14 59T Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 4
11 12 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 1
12 13 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 1
13 17 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 4
14 21 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 7
15 3 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -12
16 18 85B Chet Ford Chet Ford Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
17 6 73M Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -11
18 20 7C Dylan Cunningham Dylan Cunningham Owensville, IN Owensville, IN 2
19 19 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
20 15 12S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -5
DNS 16 84J JT Qualls JT Qualls Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
10 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73M Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 6 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
3 3 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
4 7 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 3
5 5 59T Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
6 4 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL -2
7 2 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -5
All transfer
10 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
2 7 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 5
3 4 87 Mack Leopard Mack Leopard Beaver Creek, OH Beaver Creek, OH 1
4 2 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -2
5 6 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 1
6 5 84J JT Qualls JT Qualls Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
7 3 7C Dylan Cunningham Dylan Cunningham Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -4
All transfer
10 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN 2
2 5 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
3 1 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
4 7 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
5 4 12S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -1
6 2 85B Chet Ford Chet Ford Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
7 6 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Steve Cole Steve Cole Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 7 07 Matt Filkins Matt Filkins West Frankfurt, IL West Frankfurt, IL 5
3 4 48 Chris Winters Chris Winters Duqoiun, IL Duqoiun, IL 1
4 2 28 Billy Beard Billy Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
5 10 30 Danny Jolly Danny Jolly Christopher, IL Christopher, IL 5
6 5 35 Jaggar Beard Jaggar Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
7 3 23M David McKee Jr David McKee Jr Grand chain, IL Grand chain, IL -4
8 9 99M Michael Schoffner Michael Schoffner Pulaski, IL Pulaski, IL 1
9 8 5 Corey Stephenson Corey Stephenson Marion, IL Marion, IL -1
10 6 23H David Luckey David Luckey Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -4
DNS 11 10 Mike LaBrot Mike LaBrot Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36 Steve Cole Steve Cole Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 5 28 Billy Beard Billy Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
3 6 48 Chris Winters Chris Winters Duqoiun, IL Duqoiun, IL 3
4 4 07 Matt Filkins Matt Filkins West Frankfurt, IL West Frankfurt, IL -
5 1 99M Michael Schoffner Michael Schoffner Pulaski, IL Pulaski, IL -4
6 2 30 Danny Jolly Danny Jolly Christopher, IL Christopher, IL -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Jaggar Beard Jaggar Beard Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
2 4 23M David McKee Jr David McKee Jr Grand chain, IL Grand chain, IL 2
3 5 23H David Luckey David Luckey Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
4 3 5 Corey Stephenson Corey Stephenson Marion, IL Marion, IL -1
DNS 2 10 Mike LaBrot Mike LaBrot Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
All transfer