4/27/2024 - Magnolia Motor Speedway
4/27/2024 - Magnolia Motor Speedway

4/27/2024
Magnolia Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


David Little

David Little

Caledonia, MS

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs Performance Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 10 -1
Heat 1 2 5 -3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 5
2 1 2.0 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
3 4 1 Bryant Marsh Bryant Marsh Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 1
4 11 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 7
5 5 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS -
6 2 72 Steve Russell Steve Russell Belden, MS Belden, MS -4
7 7 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -
8 8 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -
9 14 888 Jason Cliburn Jason Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS 5
10 3 W7 Greg Wilhite Greg Wilhite Moulton, AL Moulton, AL -7
11 15 7X Travis Smith Travis Smith Decatr, AL Decatr, AL 4
12 10 818 Hayden Cliburn Hayden Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS -2
13 16 B11 Brody Williams Brody Williams Star, MS Star, MS 3
14 DNF 12 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -2
DNS 9 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -
DNS 13 71D Phil Dean Phil Dean Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late Models (S&J Auto Sales)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 2.0 Nick Thrash Nick Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.526
2 6 72 Steve Russell Steve Russell Belden, MS Belden, MS 14.544
3 2 W7 Greg Wilhite Greg Wilhite Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 14.553
4 12 1 Bryant Marsh Bryant Marsh Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 14.563
5 5 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 14.586
6 3 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 14.629
7 15 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 14.664
8 8 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 14.672
9 7 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 14.683
10 16 818 Hayden Cliburn Hayden Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS 14.720
11 10 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 14.797
12 13 25 Justin Mcree Justin Mcree Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 15.012
13 9 71D Phil Dean Phil Dean Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 15.044
14 1 888 Jason Cliburn Jason Cliburn Star, MS Star, MS 15.093
15 4 7X Travis Smith Travis Smith Decatr, AL Decatr, AL 15.423
16 14 B11 Brody Williams Brody Williams Star, MS Star, MS 15.841
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
2 7 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 5
3 4 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 1
4 9 9 Ellie Hughes Callahan Ellie Hughes Callahan Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 5
5 6 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS 1
6 8 55 Andy Pippin Andy Pippin Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
7 1 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -6
8 15 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 7
9 14 90 Nick Lambeth Nick Lambeth Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL 5
10 10 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
11 16 21-H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 5
12 19 11 Jason Michau Jason Michau KILMICHEAL, MS KILMICHEAL, MS 7
13 13 36 Andrew Harrell Andrew Harrell Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
14 17 11X Johnathan Thompson Johnathan Thompson Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 3
15 22 13X Jonathan Warnicke Jonathan Warnicke Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 7
16 21 18 Aron Keith Aron Keith Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS 5
17 5 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS -12
18 11 95 Blake McNeill Blake McNeill Waynesboro, MS Waynesboro, MS -7
19 12 1J Josh Mosley Josh Mosley Gilbertown , AL Gilbertown , AL -7
20 20 7 Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS -
21 DNF 2 51 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -19
DNS 18 2S Mark Stokes Mark Stokes Steens, MS Steens, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -
2 2 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -
3 3 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS -
4 4 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS -
5 7 36 Andrew Harrell Andrew Harrell Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 2
6 5 21-H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -1
7 6 11 Jason Michau Jason Michau KILMICHEAL, MS KILMICHEAL, MS -1
DNS 8 13X Jonathan Warnicke Jonathan Warnicke Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -
2 3 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 1
3 2 55 Andy Pippin Andy Pippin Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
4 5 95 Blake McNeill Blake McNeill Waynesboro, MS Waynesboro, MS 1
5 4 90 Nick Lambeth Nick Lambeth Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL -1
6 6 11X Johnathan Thompson Johnathan Thompson Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -
7 DNF 7 7 Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 3 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS 1
3 5 9 Ellie Hughes Callahan Ellie Hughes Callahan Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
4 4 1J Josh Mosley Josh Mosley Gilbertown , AL Gilbertown , AL -
5 2 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -3
6 6 2S Mark Stokes Mark Stokes Steens, MS Steens, MS -
7 7 18 Aron Keith Aron Keith Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Late Model Sportsman (Guest Body Shop)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 14.953
2 3 51 Colby Ponds Colby Ponds Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 15.083
3 18 2 Tyler Burgess Tyler Burgess Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 15.134
4 14 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 15.253
5 10 55 Andy Pippin Andy Pippin Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.294
6 11 59 Allen Edwards Allen Edwards Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 15.325
7 17 127 Josh Parkerson Josh Parkerson Millspring, MS Millspring, MS 15.329
8 9 12 Covy Parsons Covy Parsons Iuka, MS Iuka, MS 15.333
9 12 16 Terrell Harris Terrell Harris Nettelton, MS Nettelton, MS 15.334
10 6 05H Hunter McIntyre Hunter McIntyre Stewart, MS Stewart, MS 15.380
11 1 90 Nick Lambeth Nick Lambeth Flomaton, AL Flomaton, AL 15.447
12 22 1J Josh Mosley Josh Mosley Gilbertown , AL Gilbertown , AL 15.545
13 2 21-H Lawrence Hutchinson Lawrence Hutchinson Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 15.580
14 20 95 Blake McNeill Blake McNeill Waynesboro, MS Waynesboro, MS 15.762
15 7 9 Ellie Hughes Callahan Ellie Hughes Callahan Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.766
16 21 11 Jason Michau Jason Michau KILMICHEAL, MS KILMICHEAL, MS 15.780
17 16 11X Johnathan Thompson Johnathan Thompson Smithville, MS Smithville, MS 15.788
18 13 2S Mark Stokes Mark Stokes Steens, MS Steens, MS 15.854
19 5 36 Andrew Harrell Andrew Harrell Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 15.973
20 4 7 Chase Dewberry Chase Dewberry Louisville , MS Louisville , MS 16.259
21 8 18 Aron Keith Aron Keith Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS 17.018
22 DNF 15 13X Jonathan Warnicke Jonathan Warnicke Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 17.018
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs PerformanceA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 00B Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
3 5 17 Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
4 6 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL 2
5 4 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
6 7 27 Brennan Eastman Brennan Eastman Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 1
7 2 117 Dees Price Dees Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL -5
8 10 36 Ron Grandel Ron Grandel Waterford, MS Waterford, MS 2
9 12 23 Chandler Collums Chandler Collums West Point, MS West Point, MS 3
10 9 89 David Little David Little Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
11 8 4 Judd Murphy Judd Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
DNS 11 3X Taylor Murphy Taylor Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs PerformanceHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 00B Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
3 6 17 Parker Price Parker Price Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
4 5 27 Brennan Eastman Brennan Eastman Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 1
5 2 89 David Little David Little Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -3
6 4 3X Taylor Murphy Taylor Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified Sportsman (Rogers Dabbs PerformanceHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 117 Dees Price Dees Price Sulligent, AL Sulligent, AL 1
2 6 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 4
3 3 1 Tim Parker Tim Parker Tuscaloosa, AL Tuscaloosa, AL -
4 4 4 Judd Murphy Judd Murphy Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
5 5 36 Ron Grandel Ron Grandel Waterford, MS Waterford, MS -
6 1 23 Chandler Collums Chandler Collums West Point, MS West Point, MS -5
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
2 1 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
3 8 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 5
4 6 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 2
5 9 8 Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 4
6 3 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -3
7 7 74 Chase Pennington Chase Pennington West Point, MS West Point, MS -
8 5 K1 Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS -3
9 10 18 Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 1
10 DNF 4 68 Eddie Rickman Eddie Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -6
0 Laps

CRUSA Street Stocks (Trak-Star Race Cars)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2R Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
2 5 3K Shay Knight Shay Knight Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 3
3 3 5 Blake Comer Blake Comer Smithville, MS Smithville, MS -
4 2 68 Eddie Rickman Eddie Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
5 8 K1 Dewayne Estes Dewayne Estes Sturgis, MS Sturgis, MS 3
6 7 2 Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 1
7 1 74 Chase Pennington Chase Pennington West Point, MS West Point, MS -6
8 9 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
9 10 8 Dusty Dupler Dusty Dupler Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 1
10 6 18 Brock Love Brock Love Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL -4
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 2
2 5 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS 3
3 2 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
4 4 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL -
5 6 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 1
6 10 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS 4
7 14 -1 Jonathon Edwards Jonathon Edwards Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 7
8 16 X Lewis Simpson Lewis Simpson Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS 8
9 9 21 Jeff Swanner Jeff Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
10 11 20 randy bush randy bush caldonia, MS caldonia, MS 1
11 19 10 Short Hand Short Hand kennedy, AL kennedy, AL 8
12 7 4 Doug Todd Doug Todd Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -5
13 13 22A David Bush David Bush Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
14 DNF 15 3 Steven Fluker Steven Fluker Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 1
15 DNF 8 316 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -7
16 DNF 1 18 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS -15
17 DNF 12 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL -5
DNS 17 5J Brooks Jones Brooks Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
DNS 18 8 Dustin Whaley Dustin Whaley Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS -
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Johnny Pannell Johnny Pannell Satillo, MS Satillo, MS 1
2 5 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 3
3 3 2 CJ Hodges CJ Hodges Grenda, MS Grenda, MS -
4 10 4 Doug Todd Doug Todd Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 6
5 8 21 Jeff Swanner Jeff Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 3
6 7 20 randy bush randy bush caldonia, MS caldonia, MS 1
7 9 22A David Bush David Bush Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
8 6 3 Steven Fluker Steven Fluker Cuba, AL Cuba, AL -2
9 DNF 4 5J Brooks Jones Brooks Jones Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -5
10 DNF 1 10 Short Hand Short Hand kennedy, AL kennedy, AL -9
0 Laps

Factory Stocks (William Wells 3 Star Tire and AutoHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Aidan Fletcher Aidan Fletcher Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 2
2 1 68 Preston Johnson Preston Johnson Millport, AL Millport, AL -1
3 5 89 Matt Joseph Matt Joseph Steens, MS Steens, MS 2
4 4 316 lany mccullough lany mccullough Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS -
5 2 44M Coby Mullins Coby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS -3
6 7 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL 1
7 8 -1 Jonathon Edwards Jonathon Edwards Vernon, AL Vernon, AL 1
8 6 X Lewis Simpson Lewis Simpson Enterprise, MS Enterprise, MS -2
DNS 9 8 Dustin Whaley Dustin Whaley Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS -
0 Laps

Hot Shots (The Eaton Clinic)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Jason Swanner Jason Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 3 33 brayden dixon brayden dixon Ripley, MS Ripley, MS 1
3 DNF 2 88 Jason Curtis Jason Curtis Baldwyn, MS Baldwyn, MS -1
0 Laps

Hot Shots (The Eaton Clinic)Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 25 Jason Swanner Jason Swanner Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 18.859
2 2 88 Jason Curtis Jason Curtis Baldwyn, MS Baldwyn, MS 23.112
3 3 33 brayden dixon brayden dixon Ripley, MS Ripley, MS 26.093
All transfer
40 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 10 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 8
3 7 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 4
4 11 7L Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 7
5 4 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
6 9 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR 3
7 6 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
8 18 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 10
9 16 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 7
10 15 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 5
11 23 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 12
12 13 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS 1
13 17 18 Ross Camponovo Ross Camponovo Merigold, MS Merigold, MS 4
14 20 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 6
15 21 50 Logan Mize Logan Mize Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 6
16 22 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 6
17 DNF 2 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -15
18 DNF 19 7JR Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
19 DNF 24 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 5
20 DNF 8 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -12
21 DNF 5 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -16
22 DNF 3 21XX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -19
23 DNF 12 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -11
24 DNF 14 32 Mark Dodson Mark Dodson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -10
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
2 3 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR 1
3 6 7L Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 3
4 10 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS 6
5 9 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 4
6 5 18 Ross Camponovo Ross Camponovo Merigold, MS Merigold, MS -1
Top 6 transfer
7 7 7JR Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
8 8 11A Bubba Mullins Bubba Mullins West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
9 2 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -7
10 4 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -6
11 DNF 11 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -
DNS 12 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 1
2 1 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
3 4 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
4 3 32 Mark Dodson Mark Dodson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
5 5 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -
6 6 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 19 Thomas Langley Thomas Langley Parish, AL Parish, AL 1
8 9 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 1
9 7 50 Logan Mize Logan Mize Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -2
10 11 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 1
11 10 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS -1
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
3 3 21XX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
4 4 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
5 5 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
6 6 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
2 4 21XX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
3 11 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL
Top 3 transfer
4 3 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN
5 6 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA
6 2 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR
7 15 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS
8 13 18 Ross Camponovo Ross Camponovo Merigold, MS Merigold, MS
9 1 7L Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS
10 8 7JR Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN
11 14 11A Bubba Mullins Bubba Mullins West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA
12 10 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL
13 9 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS
14 7 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS
15 5 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
2 1 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
3 4 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA
Top 3 transfer
4 10 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
5 12 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS
6 7 32 Mark Dodson Mark Dodson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS
7 14 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA
8 9 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL
9 13 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS
10 6 50 Logan Mize Logan Mize Jasper, AL Jasper, AL
11 11 19 Thomas Langley Thomas Langley Parish, AL Parish, AL
12 5 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN
13 3 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS
14 8 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsLast Chance Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7JR Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
2 4 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 2
3 6 50 Logan Mize Logan Mize Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 3
4 8 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 4
5 10 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS 5
6 DNF 2 19 Thomas Langley Thomas Langley Parish, AL Parish, AL -4
DNS 3 11A Bubba Mullins Bubba Mullins West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
DNS 5 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
DNS 9 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -
DNS 7 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 13.696
2 4 21XX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.815
3 11 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 13.830
4 3 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 13.982
5 6 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA 14.066
6 2 13N Derrick Nichols Derrick Nichols Warren, AR Warren, AR 14.086
7 15 51B Brandon Carpenter Brandon Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 14.138
8 13 18 Ross Camponovo Ross Camponovo Merigold, MS Merigold, MS 14.156
9 1 7L Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 14.294
10 8 7JR Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 14.316
11 14 11A Bubba Mullins Bubba Mullins West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 14.335
12 10 232 Jamey Boland Jamey Boland Cuba, AL Cuba, AL 14.352
13 9 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS 14.440
14 7 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 15.133
15 DNF 5 7 Richard Smith Richard Smith Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 15.133
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 90 Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.956
2 1 86 Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 13.983
3 4 17 Jarret Stuckey Jarret Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 14.101
4 10 1C Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 14.123
5 12 12 Jamie Elam Jamie Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 14.345
6 7 32 Mark Dodson Mark Dodson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 14.355
7 14 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 14.414
8 9 38 Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 14.509
9 13 51 Dean Carpenter Dean Carpenter Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 14.521
10 6 50 Logan Mize Logan Mize Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 14.663
11 11 19 Thomas Langley Thomas Langley Parish, AL Parish, AL 14.732
12 5 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 15.124
13 3 27 Lynn Irwin Lynn Irwin Walls, MS Walls, MS 15.326
14 8 48 Mike Myers Mike Myers Ruleville, MS Ruleville, MS 15.460