2/24/2024 - South Texas Arena Raceway
2/24/2024 - South Texas Arena Raceway

2/24/2024
South Texas Arena Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Karlee Kirstein

Karlee Kirstein

CalAllen, TX

Intermediate Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 5 -1
Heat 2 3 2 1
L87 Junior Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 10 1
Heat 1 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

L87 Youth RookieA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Riley Moore Riley Moore Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 6 46 Boston Perez Boston Perez Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 4
3 11 3G Grant Whitney III Grant Whitney III Spring, TX Spring, TX 8
4 5 9 Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 1
5 1 31 Mason Villarreal Mason Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
6 12 15 Charlotte Perry Charlotte Perry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 6
7 8 81 Dax Whiteaker Dax Whiteaker Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
8 7 55 Fast Eddy Fast Eddy New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -1
9 10 1K Paxton Waddups Paxton Waddups Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
10 9 5W Waylon Wright Waylon Wright Hallettsville, TX Hallettsville, TX -1
11 4 28 Raymond Clark Raymond Clark Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
12 3 21 Eleanor Maurer Eleanor Maurer Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -9
8 Laps

L87 Youth RookieHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 Mason Villarreal Mason Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
2 4 21 Eleanor Maurer Eleanor Maurer Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
3 2 9 Ryan Boyd Ryan Boyd Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
4 5 55 Fast Eddy Fast Eddy New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 1
5 1 5W Waylon Wright Waylon Wright Hallettsville, TX Hallettsville, TX -4
DNS 81 Dax Whiteaker Dax Whiteaker Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

L87 Youth RookieHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Riley Moore Riley Moore Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
2 3 28 Raymond Clark Raymond Clark Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
3 1 46 Boston Perez Boston Perez Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
4 7 81 Dax Whiteaker Dax Whiteaker Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 3
5 6 1K Paxton Waddups Paxton Waddups Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
6 2 3G Grant Whitney III Grant Whitney III Spring, TX Spring, TX -4
DNS 4 15 Charlotte Perry Charlotte Perry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Easton Jackson Easton Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 1 95 Beau Jackson Beau Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
3 3 16 Woody Powell Woody Powell Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
4 4 25 Coco Halpain Coco Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX -
5 5 82 Cheston Markgraf Cheston Markgraf Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -
8 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Beau Jackson Beau Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 4 13 Easton Jackson Easton Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
3 3 16 Woody Powell Woody Powell Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
4 1 25 Coco Halpain Coco Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX -3
5 5 82 Cheston Markgraf Cheston Markgraf Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

L87 Heavy PredatorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8C chase louden chase louden Shriner, TX Shriner, TX 3
2 10 67 Steven Godett Steven Godett New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 8
3 14 29 Darren Dornak Darren Dornak Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 11
4 2 45 Justin Hoffstadt Justin Hoffstadt Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
5 15 2K Kiehl Vanblarcum Kiehl Vanblarcum Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 10
6 6 6 Vince Louden Vince Louden Shiner, TX Shiner, TX -
7 8 86 Todd Mahoney Todd Mahoney Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 1
8 1 6" Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
9 13 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 4
10 7 113 Kyle Jackson Kyle Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
11 17 21 David Moore David Moore Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX 6
12 9 95 Tim Thompson Tim Thompson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
13 12 81 Dustin Witzsche Dustin Witzsche Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
14 16 956 Derrick Gonzalez Derrick Gonzalez Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
15 11 125 Fred Posas Fred Posas Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -4
16 3 9 Jason Boyd Jason Boyd Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -13
DNS 5 8R Greg Carlucci Jr Greg Carlucci Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

L87 Heavy PredatorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6" Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 6 8C chase louden chase louden Shriner, TX Shriner, TX 4
3 3 113 Kyle Jackson Kyle Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
4 4 67 Steven Godett Steven Godett New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -
5 2 32 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -3
6 5 956 Derrick Gonzalez Derrick Gonzalez Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

L87 Heavy PredatorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45 Justin Hoffstadt Justin Hoffstadt Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
2 4 8R Greg Carlucci Jr Greg Carlucci Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
3 2 86 Todd Mahoney Todd Mahoney Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -1
4 5 125 Fred Posas Fred Posas Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 1
5 1 29 Darren Dornak Darren Dornak Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -4
6 6 21 David Moore David Moore Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

L87 Heavy PredatorHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Jason Boyd Jason Boyd Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 3
2 1 6 Vince Louden Vince Louden Shiner, TX Shiner, TX -1
3 5 95 Tim Thompson Tim Thompson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
4 3 81 Dustin Witzsche Dustin Witzsche Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
5 2 2K Kiehl Vanblarcum Kiehl Vanblarcum Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

L87 Spec CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Charles Flanagan Charles Flanagan Marble Falls, TX Marble Falls, TX 1
2 1 6 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -1
3 3 71 Latisha Rolando Latisha Rolando Bishop, TX Bishop, TX -
4 4 69 Garrett Martin Garrett Martin Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
5 6 9 Chris Dudley Chris Dudley Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 1
6 5 64 Cory Harding Cory Harding Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
7 7 6K Gabriel Solis Gabriel Solis Mission, TX Mission, TX -
8 Laps

L87 Spec CageHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
2 7 57 Charles Flanagan Charles Flanagan Marble Falls, TX Marble Falls, TX 5
3 6 71 Latisha Rolando Latisha Rolando Bishop, TX Bishop, TX 3
4 1 69 Garrett Martin Garrett Martin Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
5 5 64 Cory Harding Cory Harding Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
6 4 9 Chris Dudley Chris Dudley Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -2
7 3 6K Gabriel Solis Gabriel Solis Mission, TX Mission, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

IntermediateA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B12 Brooklyn Tesch Brooklyn Tesch Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
2 5 3P Pistol Parks Pistol Parks Petronila, TX Petronila, TX 3
3 7 5L leighton Broussard leighton Broussard Ingleside, TX Ingleside, TX 4
4 3 5G mariana almeida-maia mariana almeida-maia Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -1
5 4 4K Karlee Kirstein Karlee Kirstein CalAllen, TX CalAllen, TX -1
6 1 33 Leah Hudler Leah Hudler Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -5
7 11 28 Raymond Clark Raymond Clark Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
8 6 5 Riley Moore Riley Moore Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
9 8 10G Jalynn Langford Jalynn Langford Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX -1
10 9 46 Boston Perez Boston Perez Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -1
11 10 21 Eleanor Maurer Eleanor Maurer Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -1
12 12 3G Grant Whitney III Grant Whitney III Spring, TX Spring, TX -
8 Laps

IntermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Leah Hudler Leah Hudler Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 5 5G mariana almeida-maia mariana almeida-maia Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 3
3 3 3P Pistol Parks Pistol Parks Petronila, TX Petronila, TX -
4 4 5L leighton Broussard leighton Broussard Ingleside, TX Ingleside, TX -
5 6 46 Boston Perez Boston Perez Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
6 2 28 Raymond Clark Raymond Clark Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IntermediateHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B12 Brooklyn Tesch Brooklyn Tesch Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 3
2 3 4K Karlee Kirstein Karlee Kirstein CalAllen, TX CalAllen, TX 1
3 5 5 Riley Moore Riley Moore Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
4 1 10G Jalynn Langford Jalynn Langford Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX -3
5 6 21 Eleanor Maurer Eleanor Maurer Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
6 2 3G Grant Whitney III Grant Whitney III Spring, TX Spring, TX -4
All transfer
20 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Colt Stafford Colt Stafford Mathis, TX Mathis, TX -
2 2 101 Tripp Whitmire Tripp Whitmire Portland, TX Portland, TX -
3 3 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX -
4 5 18 Cameron Schmidt Cameron Schmidt Rockport, TX Rockport, TX 1
5 4 13 Easton Jackson Easton Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
6 6 95 Beau Jackson Beau Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
7 7 16 Woody Powell Woody Powell Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Colt Stafford Colt Stafford Mathis, TX Mathis, TX 1
2 6 101 Tripp Whitmire Tripp Whitmire Portland, TX Portland, TX 4
3 5 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX 2
4 4 13 Easton Jackson Easton Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
5 1 18 Cameron Schmidt Cameron Schmidt Rockport, TX Rockport, TX -4
6 3 95 Beau Jackson Beau Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
7 7 16 Woody Powell Woody Powell Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

L87 OpenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M4 Tyler Mahoney Tyler Mahoney Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
2 3 62 Chayse Mrazek Chayse Mrazek Bishop, TX Bishop, TX 1
3 5 6" Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
4 7 101 Corgan Villareal Corgan Villareal Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 3
5 4 8 Casey Scurlock Casey Scurlock San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
6 6 6 Blaine Markgraf Blaine Markgraf Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -
DNS 2 187 Tony Rolando Tony Rolando Bishop, TX Bishop, TX -
8 Laps

L87 OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M4 Tyler Mahoney Tyler Mahoney Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
2 4 187 Tony Rolando Tony Rolando Bishop, TX Bishop, TX 2
3 5 62 Chayse Mrazek Chayse Mrazek Bishop, TX Bishop, TX 2
4 3 8 Casey Scurlock Casey Scurlock San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -1
5 2 6" Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
6 7 6 Blaine Markgraf Blaine Markgraf Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 1
7 6 101 Corgan Villareal Corgan Villareal Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

L87 JuniorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4P Woody Powell Woody Powell Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 3 95 Beau Jackson Beau Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
3 5 10B Barrett Patterson Barrett Patterson Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX 2
4 12 19 Trinity Tesch Trinity Tesch Yoakum, TX Yoakum, TX 8
5 7 20 Tripp Salles Tripp Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
6 6 78 Wyatt Schul Wyatt Schul La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -
7 8 3P Pistol Parks Pistol Parks Petronila, TX Petronila, TX 1
8 1 5H Sawyer Herring Sawyer Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -7
9 9 7NY Vasili Hartofilax Vasili Hartofilax Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
10 11 4K Karlee Kirstein Karlee Kirstein CalAllen, TX CalAllen, TX 1
11 10 5L leighton Broussard leighton Broussard Ingleside, TX Ingleside, TX -1
12 4 99 Preston Salles Preston Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -8
8 Laps

L87 JuniorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5H Sawyer Herring Sawyer Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
2 4 95 Beau Jackson Beau Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
3 2 10B Barrett Patterson Barrett Patterson Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX -1
4 6 20 Tripp Salles Tripp Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 2
5 7 7NY Vasili Hartofilax Vasili Hartofilax Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
6 5 4K Karlee Kirstein Karlee Kirstein CalAllen, TX CalAllen, TX -1
7 3 19 Trinity Tesch Trinity Tesch Yoakum, TX Yoakum, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

L87 JuniorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4P Woody Powell Woody Powell Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
2 2 99 Preston Salles Preston Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
3 1 78 Wyatt Schul Wyatt Schul La Vernia, TX La Vernia, TX -2
4 5 3P Pistol Parks Pistol Parks Petronila, TX Petronila, TX 1
5 4 5L leighton Broussard leighton Broussard Ingleside, TX Ingleside, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Open PredatorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Alexis Powell Alexis Powell Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 4 11 Noah Van Blarcum Noah Van Blarcum Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
3 2 62 Chayse Mrazek Chayse Mrazek Bishop, TX Bishop, TX -1
4 3 55 Nick Lewis Nick Lewis St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
5 5 18S Cameron Schmidt Cameron Schmidt Rockport, TX Rockport, TX -
6 7 101 Corgan Villareal Corgan Villareal Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
7 6 2T Tracer Judd Tracer Judd Shiner, TX Shiner, TX -1
8 Laps

Open PredatorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Alexis Powell Alexis Powell Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 6 62 Chayse Mrazek Chayse Mrazek Bishop, TX Bishop, TX 4
3 4 55 Nick Lewis Nick Lewis St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
4 1 11 Noah Van Blarcum Noah Van Blarcum Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
5 3 18S Cameron Schmidt Cameron Schmidt Rockport, TX Rockport, TX -2
6 5 2T Tracer Judd Tracer Judd Shiner, TX Shiner, TX -1
DNS 7 101 Corgan Villareal Corgan Villareal Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

RWYBA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 3 9M Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
3 9 85 Blaine Markgraf Blaine Markgraf Floresville, TX Floresville, TX 6
4 4 57 Charles Flanagan Charles Flanagan Marble Falls, TX Marble Falls, TX -
5 10 808 William Pontin William Pontin Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 5
6 5 513 Joe Pontin Joe Pontin -1
7 8 101 Corgan Villareal Corgan Villareal Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
8 6 2 Cade Kline Cade Kline Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
9 1 00 Steven Whiteaker III Steven Whiteaker III Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -8
10 11 187 Tony Rolando Tony Rolando Bishop, TX Bishop, TX 1
DNS 7 113 Brandon Tenski Brandon Tenski Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
8 Laps

RWYBHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Steven Whiteaker III Steven Whiteaker III Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -
2 4 9M Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
3 2 513 Joe Pontin Joe Pontin -1
4 5 113 Brandon Tenski Brandon Tenski Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
5 3 85 Blaine Markgraf Blaine Markgraf Floresville, TX Floresville, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

RWYBHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
2 1 57 Charles Flanagan Charles Flanagan Marble Falls, TX Marble Falls, TX -1
3 2 2 Cade Kline Cade Kline Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -1
4 5 101 Corgan Villareal Corgan Villareal Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
5 4 808 William Pontin William Pontin Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -1
DNS 3 187 Tony Rolando Tony Rolando Bishop, TX Bishop, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Outlaw 250A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX 2
2 1 00 Steven Whiteaker III Steven Whiteaker III Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -1
3 2 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
4 4 9M Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
DNS 5 187 Tony Rolando Tony Rolando Bishop, TX Bishop, TX -
8 Laps

Outlaw 250Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Steven Whiteaker III Steven Whiteaker III Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 2
2 5 00E Jaden Edmond Jaden Edmond Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
3 4 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX 1
4 1 9M Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
DNS 2 187 Tony Rolando Tony Rolando Bishop, TX Bishop, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

L87 PredatorA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Chayse Mrazek Chayse Mrazek Bishop, TX Bishop, TX 1
2 12 6" Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 10
3 4 8C chase louden chase louden Shriner, TX Shriner, TX 1
4 19 21T Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 15
5 3 956 Derrick Gonzalez Derrick Gonzalez Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
6 5 113 Kyle Jackson Kyle Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
7 8 1H Jerad Herring Jerad Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
8 1 45 Justin Hoffstadt Justin Hoffstadt Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
9 7 6V Vince Louden Vince Louden Shiner, TX Shiner, TX -2
10 13 9 Jason Boyd Jason Boyd Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 3
11 24 21 David Moore David Moore Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX 13
12 6 2K Kiehl Vanblarcum Kiehl Vanblarcum Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -6
13 16 2XL Shannon Maurer Shannon Maurer Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 3
14 21 125 Fred Posas Fred Posas Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 7
15 18 5 Abel Solis Abel Solis McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 3
16 15 57C Charles Flanagan Charles Flanagan Marble Falls, TX Marble Falls, TX -1
17 14 57 Rj Godett Rj Godett New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -3
18 9 88 Steven Whiteaker III Steven Whiteaker III Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -9
19 17 113B Brandon Tenski Brandon Tenski Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
20 20 89C Jace Whiteaker Jace Whiteaker Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
21 23 29 Darren Dornak Darren Dornak Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 2
22 10 32 JD Legg JD Legg Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -12
23 11 86 Todd Mahoney Todd Mahoney Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -12
24 22 8R Greg Carlucci Jr Greg Carlucci Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
12 Laps

L87 PredatorB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21T Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
2 1 125 Fred Posas Fred Posas Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -1
3 11 29 Darren Dornak Darren Dornak Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 8
Top 3 transfer
4 4 15 John Hartofilax John Hartofilax Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
5 3 41 Wade Jones Wade Jones Jourdanton, TX Jourdanton, TX -2
6 7 31 Brian Marquard Brian Marquard Schulenburg, TX Schulenburg, TX 1
7 9 890 Austin Witt Austin Witt Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
8 6 E7 Eric Salles Eric Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
9 10 2 Paige Killion Paige Killion Yokum, TX Yokum, TX 1
10 5 89 Barrett Heasley Barrett Heasley Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -5
11 8 95 Tim Thompson Tim Thompson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
12 Laps

L87 PredatorB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 89C Jace Whiteaker Jace Whiteaker Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
2 1 8R Greg Carlucci Jr Greg Carlucci Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
3 5 21 David Moore David Moore Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 67 Steven Godett Steven Godett New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -
5 9 44 Jake Rollins Jake Rollins Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
6 3 1 Freddy Vannoy III Freddy Vannoy III Rockport, TX Rockport, TX -3
7 10 81 Brianna Witzsche Brianna Witzsche Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
8 8 420 David Barrera David Barrera Inez, TX Inez, TX -
9 2 97 Garrett Martin Garrett Martin Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -7
10 7 M4 Tyler Mahoney Tyler Mahoney Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -3
8 Laps

L87 PredatorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Justin Hoffstadt Justin Hoffstadt Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 4 6V Vince Louden Vince Louden Shiner, TX Shiner, TX 2
3 6 9 Jason Boyd Jason Boyd Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 125 Fred Posas Fred Posas Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 1
5 7 15 John Hartofilax John Hartofilax Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
6 2 31 Brian Marquard Brian Marquard Schulenburg, TX Schulenburg, TX -4
7 3 2 Paige Killion Paige Killion Yokum, TX Yokum, TX -4
8 Laps

L87 PredatorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 62 Chayse Mrazek Chayse Mrazek Bishop, TX Bishop, TX -
2 4 1H Jerad Herring Jerad Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
3 6 57 Rj Godett Rj Godett New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 8R Greg Carlucci Jr Greg Carlucci Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
5 3 67 Steven Godett Steven Godett New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -2
6 5 M4 Tyler Mahoney Tyler Mahoney Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -1
7 2 81 Brianna Witzsche Brianna Witzsche Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -5
8 Laps

L87 PredatorHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 956 Derrick Gonzalez Derrick Gonzalez Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 4
2 1 88 Steven Whiteaker III Steven Whiteaker III Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -1
3 3 57C Charles Flanagan Charles Flanagan Marble Falls, TX Marble Falls, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21T Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 2
5 2 89 Barrett Heasley Barrett Heasley Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
6 4 95 Tim Thompson Tim Thompson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
8 Laps

L87 PredatorHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8C chase louden chase louden Shriner, TX Shriner, TX 5
2 1 32 JD Legg JD Legg Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 4 2XL Shannon Maurer Shannon Maurer Victoria, TX Victoria, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 97 Garrett Martin Garrett Martin Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
5 2 21 David Moore David Moore Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX -3
6 3 420 David Barrera David Barrera Inez, TX Inez, TX -3
8 Laps

L87 PredatorHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 113 Kyle Jackson Kyle Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 5 86 Todd Mahoney Todd Mahoney Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 3
3 3 113B Brandon Tenski Brandon Tenski Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 41 Wade Jones Wade Jones Jourdanton, TX Jourdanton, TX -
5 2 E7 Eric Salles Eric Salles Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -3
6 6 890 Austin Witt Austin Witt Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

L87 PredatorHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2K Kiehl Vanblarcum Kiehl Vanblarcum Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
2 1 6" Daniel Preston Daniel Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
3 4 5 Abel Solis Abel Solis McAllen, TX McAllen, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 1 Freddy Vannoy III Freddy Vannoy III Rockport, TX Rockport, TX 1
5 6 89C Jace Whiteaker Jace Whiteaker Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
6 7 44 Jake Rollins Jake Rollins Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
7 3 29 Darren Dornak Darren Dornak Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -4
20 Laps

L87 SeniorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Beau Jackson Beau Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 3 44XX Ryder Welker Ryder Welker Stockdale, TX Stockdale, TX 1
3 10 101 Tripp Whitmire Tripp Whitmire Portland, TX Portland, TX 7
4 5 5H Sawyer Herring Sawyer Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
5 6 10B Barrett Patterson Barrett Patterson Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX 1
6 2 14 Colt Stafford Colt Stafford Mathis, TX Mathis, TX -4
7 4 4P Woody Powell Woody Powell Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
8 11 M4 Paige Mahoney Paige Mahoney Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 3
9 7 199 Allison Borlace Allison Borlace Llano, TX Llano, TX -2
10 9 OG Jamison Langford Jamison Langford Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX -1
11 8 5 Gabriel Solis Gabriel Solis Mission, TX Mission, TX -3
8 Laps

L87 SeniorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Beau Jackson Beau Jackson Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 6 44XX Ryder Welker Ryder Welker Stockdale, TX Stockdale, TX 4
3 3 5H Sawyer Herring Sawyer Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
4 4 199 Allison Borlace Allison Borlace Llano, TX Llano, TX -
5 5 OG Jamison Langford Jamison Langford Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX -
6 1 M4 Paige Mahoney Paige Mahoney Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

L87 SeniorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Colt Stafford Colt Stafford Mathis, TX Mathis, TX 1
2 5 4P Woody Powell Woody Powell Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 3
3 3 10B Barrett Patterson Barrett Patterson Orange Grove, TX Orange Grove, TX -
4 1 5 Gabriel Solis Gabriel Solis Mission, TX Mission, TX -3
5 4 101 Tripp Whitmire Tripp Whitmire Portland, TX Portland, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Stout PredatorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Dustin Witzsche Dustin Witzsche Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
2 1 45 Shannon Maurer Shannon Maurer Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -1
3 3 32 Marcus Mikulencak Marcus Mikulencak Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
0 Laps

Stout PredatorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Shannon Maurer Shannon Maurer Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
2 2 81 Dustin Witzsche Dustin Witzsche Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Ladies PredatorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Alexis Powell Alexis Powell Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
2 3 45 Latisha Rolando Latisha Rolando Bishop, TX Bishop, TX 1
3 2 2 Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX -1
4 6 88 Madison Preston Madison Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
5 7 81 Brianna Witzsche Brianna Witzsche Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
6 4 15 Hannah Paul Hannah Paul Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
7 5 82M Lyla Innocenti Lyla Innocenti Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -2
8 8 15K Chelsea Tower Chelsea Tower Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
9 9 29 Kiersten McBroom Kiersten McBroom Corpus Chfristi, TX Corpus Chfristi, TX -
8 Laps

Ladies PredatorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Alexis Powell Alexis Powell Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
2 1 45 Latisha Rolando Latisha Rolando Bishop, TX Bishop, TX -1
3 4 82M Lyla Innocenti Lyla Innocenti Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
4 2 81 Brianna Witzsche Brianna Witzsche Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
5 5 29 Kiersten McBroom Kiersten McBroom Corpus Chfristi, TX Corpus Chfristi, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

Ladies PredatorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Caitlin Leonard Caitlin Leonard Sinton, TX Sinton, TX 1
2 1 15 Hannah Paul Hannah Paul Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
3 4 88 Madison Preston Madison Preston Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
4 3 15K Chelsea Tower Chelsea Tower Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
All transfer