4/6/2024 - Lavonia Speedway
4/6/2024 - Lavonia Speedway

4/6/2024
Lavonia Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brady Cornett

Brady Cornett

Franklin County, GA

Limited Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 9 -3
Qualifying 1 17.604 7 -4
Hot Laps 1 17.558 6 -3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Modified StreetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 1
2 4 729 Drew Griffeth Drew Griffeth Danielsville, GA Danielsville, GA 2
3 1 53 Michael Segars Michael Segars Canon, GA Canon, GA -2
4 3 8 Rex Hambrick Rex Hambrick Martin, GA Martin, GA -1
5 5 W34 Wayne Scott Wayne Scott Athens, GA Athens, GA -
DNS 6 35 Archie Wisham Archie Wisham Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
DNS 7 2 Ryan Boles Ryan Boles Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -
0 Laps

Modified StreetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Michael Segars Michael Segars Canon, GA Canon, GA -
2 7 21 Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 5
3 4 8 Rex Hambrick Rex Hambrick Martin, GA Martin, GA 1
4 5 729 Drew Griffeth Drew Griffeth Danielsville, GA Danielsville, GA 1
5 6 W34 Wayne Scott Wayne Scott Athens, GA Athens, GA 1
DNS 3 35 Archie Wisham Archie Wisham Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
DNS 2 2 Ryan Boles Ryan Boles Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Stock 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M6 Jamie Massey Jamie Massey Westminster, SC Westminster, SC -
2 5 8 Kyle Braswell Kyle Braswell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 3
3 6 28 Arron Cronic Arron Cronic Maysville, GA Maysville, GA 3
4 7 88 Cohen Fortson Cohen Fortson Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 3
5 8 3 Allen Cantrell Allen Cantrell Commere, GA Commere, GA 3
6 13 4 Terry Calhoun Terry Calhoun Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 7
7 11 35 Joseph Dyer Joseph Dyer Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 4
8 3 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC -5
9 12 22 Michael Grogan Michael Grogan Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 3
10 15 42 Bobby Terry Bobby Terry Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA 5
11 10 2B Evan Brown Evan Brown Bowman, GA Bowman, GA -1
12 2 47 JJ Garrett JJ Garrett Auburn, GA Auburn, GA -10
13 4 17 Jeremy Fassett Jeremy Fassett Westminster, SC Westminster, SC -9
14 9 2 Cameron Fowler Cameron Fowler Bowman, GA Bowman, GA -5
DNS 14 19 Justyn Jacobs Justyn Jacobs Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA -
0 Laps

Stock 4Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 M6 Jamie Massey Jamie Massey Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 4
2 3 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 1
3 6 8 Kyle Braswell Kyle Braswell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 3
4 1 88 Cohen Fortson Cohen Fortson Bowman, GA Bowman, GA -3
5 2 2 Cameron Fowler Cameron Fowler Bowman, GA Bowman, GA -3
6 4 35 Joseph Dyer Joseph Dyer Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -2
7 7 4 Terry Calhoun Terry Calhoun Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
8 8 42 Bobby Terry Bobby Terry Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Stock 4Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 47 JJ Garrett JJ Garrett Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 4
2 3 17 Jeremy Fassett Jeremy Fassett Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 1
3 2 28 Arron Cronic Arron Cronic Maysville, GA Maysville, GA -1
4 4 3 Allen Cantrell Allen Cantrell Commere, GA Commere, GA -
5 1 2B Evan Brown Evan Brown Bowman, GA Bowman, GA -4
6 6 22 Michael Grogan Michael Grogan Westminster, SC Westminster, SC -
DNS 7 19 Justyn Jacobs Justyn Jacobs Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Stock 4Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 19 Justyn Jacobs Justyn Jacobs Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 20.102
2 1 88 Cohen Fortson Cohen Fortson Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 20.319
3 11 8 Kyle Braswell Kyle Braswell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 20.394
4 2 2B Evan Brown Evan Brown Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 20.443
5 6 17 Jeremy Fassett Jeremy Fassett Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 20.529
6 9 M6 Jamie Massey Jamie Massey Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 20.557
7 7 35 Joseph Dyer Joseph Dyer Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 20.557
8 3 2 Cameron Fowler Cameron Fowler Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 20.580
9 10 47 JJ Garrett JJ Garrett Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 20.746
10 5 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 20.866
11 13 4 Terry Calhoun Terry Calhoun Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 20.904
12 8 3 Allen Cantrell Allen Cantrell Commere, GA Commere, GA 21.236
13 12 22 Michael Grogan Michael Grogan Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 21.334
14 15 42 Bobby Terry Bobby Terry Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA 21.643
DNS 4 28 Arron Cronic Arron Cronic Maysville, GA Maysville, GA
0 Laps

Stock 8A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 David Dove David Dove Royston, GA Royston, GA -
2 3 19 Nathan Bowen Nathan Bowen Bowersville, GA Bowersville, GA 1
3 6 914 Wayne Griggs Wayne Griggs Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 3
4 12 75 Eric Dove Eric Dove Royston, GA Royston, GA 8
5 19 55B Seth Brown Seth Brown Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 14
6 2 14M Mike Oglesby Mike Oglesby Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA -4
7 7 169 Seth Young Seth Young Abbieville, SC Abbieville, SC -
8 14 0C Justin Cotton Justin Cotton Homer, GA Homer, GA 6
9 10 35 Cameron Collett Cameron Collett Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 1
10 8 61 Brandon Long Brandon Long Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA -2
11 5 14B Anthony Stephens Anthony Stephens Royston, GA Royston, GA -6
12 17 317 Stacy Brooks Stacy Brooks Dewy Rose, GA Dewy Rose, GA 5
13 13 91 Daniel Stewart Daniel Stewart Habersham County, GA Habersham County, GA -
14 4 0 Matthew Furgerson Matthew Furgerson Homer, GA Homer, GA -10
15 9 55 David Brown David Brown Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -6
DNS 18 61W Stephen Williamson Stephen Williamson Elberton, GA Elberton, GA -
DNS 15 17 Josh Nix Josh Nix Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -
DNS 11 2 Calvin Todd Calvin Todd Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
DNS 16 18 Jeremy Jones Jeremy Jones Elberton, GA Elberton, GA -
0 Laps

Stock 8Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 49 David Dove David Dove Royston, GA Royston, GA 5
2 7 19 Nathan Bowen Nathan Bowen Bowersville, GA Bowersville, GA 5
3 5 14B Anthony Stephens Anthony Stephens Royston, GA Royston, GA 2
4 4 169 Seth Young Seth Young Abbieville, SC Abbieville, SC -
5 1 55 David Brown David Brown Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -4
DNS 8 2 Calvin Todd Calvin Todd Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
DNS 2 91 Daniel Stewart Daniel Stewart Habersham County, GA Habersham County, GA -
DNS 3 17 Josh Nix Josh Nix Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Stock 8Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14M Mike Oglesby Mike Oglesby Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 5
2 2 0 Matthew Furgerson Matthew Furgerson Homer, GA Homer, GA -
3 8 914 Wayne Griggs Wayne Griggs Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 5
4 4 61 Brandon Long Brandon Long Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA -
5 9 35 Cameron Collett Cameron Collett Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 4
6 5 75 Eric Dove Eric Dove Royston, GA Royston, GA -1
7 3 0C Justin Cotton Justin Cotton Homer, GA Homer, GA -4
8 7 18 Jeremy Jones Jeremy Jones Elberton, GA Elberton, GA -1
DNS 1 317 Stacy Brooks Stacy Brooks Dewy Rose, GA Dewy Rose, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -
2 4 212 Frankie Beard Frankie Beard Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 2
3 3 17 Chris Woods Chris Woods Statum, GA Statum, GA -
4 6 114 Brandon Haley Brandon Haley Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 2
5 2 77 Chase Watkins Chase Watkins Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA -3
6 9 12 Michael Smith Michael Smith Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 3
7 7 19T Bryan Tullis Bryan Tullis Maysville, GA Maysville, GA -
8 5 71 Nick Sellers Nick Sellers Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -3
9 11 3 Cameron Bell Cameron Bell Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 2
10 10 99 Clay Thompson Clay Thompson Bowersville, GA Bowersville, GA -
DNS 12 50 Jerry Buice Jerry Buice Clayton, GA Clayton, GA -
DNS 8 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA -
0 Laps

602 Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 00 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 17.468
2 12 77 Chase Watkins Chase Watkins Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 17.589
3 7 17 Chris Woods Chris Woods Statum, GA Statum, GA 17.656
4 1 212 Frankie Beard Frankie Beard Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 17.703
5 2 71 Nick Sellers Nick Sellers Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 17.862
6 6 114 Brandon Haley Brandon Haley Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 17.866
7 5 19T Bryan Tullis Bryan Tullis Maysville, GA Maysville, GA 17.896
8 11 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 18.060
9 3 12 Michael Smith Michael Smith Fountain Inn, SC Fountain Inn, SC 18.119
10 4 99 Clay Thompson Clay Thompson Bowersville, GA Bowersville, GA 18.144
11 8 3 Cameron Bell Cameron Bell Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 18.183
12 10 50 Jerry Buice Jerry Buice Clayton, GA Clayton, GA 18.528
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D5 Drew Collins Drew Collins Auburn, GA Auburn, GA -
2 2 07 Larry Timms Larry Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC -
3 3 51 Brandon Haley Brandon Haley Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA -
4 4 98 Russell Fleeman Russell Fleeman Dacula, GA Dacula, GA -
5 5 41 Parris Simmons Parris Simmons Baldwin, GA Baldwin, GA -
6 11 32 Bubba Russell Bubba Russell Comer, GA Comer, GA 5
7 7 36 Austin Fox Austin Fox Baldwin, GA Baldwin, GA -
8 14 52 Austin Reed Austin Reed Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 6
9 6 2 Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA -3
10 12 54 Jimmy Mason Jimmy Mason Canon, GA Canon, GA 2
11 10 17C Chris Woods Chris Woods Statum, GA Statum, GA -1
DNS 8 81 John Howard John Howard Clayton, GA Clayton, GA -
DNS 9 12 Daniel WIlson Daniel WIlson Tiger, GA Tiger, GA -
DNS 13 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA -
DNS 15 48 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Union, SC Union, SC -
DNS 16 07T Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC -
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 D5 Drew Collins Drew Collins Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 17.177
2 15 07T Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 17.250
3 2 07 Larry Timms Larry Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 17.339
4 7 51 Brandon Haley Brandon Haley Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 17.351
5 12 98 Russell Fleeman Russell Fleeman Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 17.529
6 4 41 Parris Simmons Parris Simmons Baldwin, GA Baldwin, GA 17.550
7 3 2 Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA 17.604
8 5 36 Austin Fox Austin Fox Baldwin, GA Baldwin, GA 17.610
9 14 81 John Howard John Howard Clayton, GA Clayton, GA 17.753
10 11 12 Daniel WIlson Daniel WIlson Tiger, GA Tiger, GA 17.847
11 1 17C Chris Woods Chris Woods Statum, GA Statum, GA 17.893
12 9 32 Bubba Russell Bubba Russell Comer, GA Comer, GA 17.926
13 13 54 Jimmy Mason Jimmy Mason Canon, GA Canon, GA 18.011
14 16 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 18.135
DNS 6 52 Austin Reed Austin Reed Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 18.135
DNS 10 48 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Union, SC Union, SC 18.135
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 D5 Drew Collins Drew Collins Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 17.326
2 7 51 Brandon Haley Brandon Haley Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 17.439
3 07T Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 17.441
4 4 41 Parris Simmons Parris Simmons Baldwin, GA Baldwin, GA 17.450
5 12 12 Daniel WIlson Daniel WIlson Tiger, GA Tiger, GA 17.483
6 3 2 Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA 17.558
7 13 98 Russell Fleeman Russell Fleeman Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 17.559
8 1 17C Chris Woods Chris Woods Statum, GA Statum, GA 17.663
9 5 36 Austin Fox Austin Fox Baldwin, GA Baldwin, GA 17.685
10 8 198 Jay Coen Jay Coen Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 17.741
11 6 52 Austin Reed Austin Reed Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 17.826
12 15 81 John Howard John Howard Clayton, GA Clayton, GA 17.884
13 10 32 Bubba Russell Bubba Russell Comer, GA Comer, GA 18.012
14 14 54 Jimmy Mason Jimmy Mason Canon, GA Canon, GA 18.471
15 11 48 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Union, SC Union, SC 18.961
16 2 07 Larry Timms Larry Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 18.961
0 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00JR North West North West Cannon, GA Cannon, GA -
2 2 20 Daniel Reynolds Daniel Reynolds Iva, SC Iva, SC -
3 3 13S Tony Stevens Tony Stevens Central, SC Central, SC -
4 8 85 Gregg Gass Gregg Gass Mt Airy, GA Mt Airy, GA 4
5 11 31 Justice Shipman Justice Shipman Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 6
6 12 27 Clinton Taylor Clinton Taylor Athens, GA Athens, GA 6
7 7 11C Wesley Collins Wesley Collins Winder, GA Winder, GA -
8 13H Ryan Hughes Ryan Hughes Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
9 4 18 Kalen Holmes Kalen Holmes Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -5
10 5 6A Austin Kinsey Austin Kinsey Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -5
11 6 11 Lee Mason Lee Mason Canon, GA Canon, GA -5
12 10 8M Mason Kinsey Mason Kinsey Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -2
13 14 T21 Stacy Foster Stacy Foster Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 1
14 15 38 Jaylan Standridge Jaylan Standridge Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 1
15 13 41 Wayne Glenn Wayne Glenn Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -2
16 9 15 Randall Feno Randall Feno Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -7
17 16 2 Tyler Bridges Tyler Bridges Anderson, SC Anderson, SC -1
0 Laps

FWDQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 00JR North West North West Cannon, GA Cannon, GA 20.812
2 16 20 Daniel Reynolds Daniel Reynolds Iva, SC Iva, SC 20.955
3 14 13S Tony Stevens Tony Stevens Central, SC Central, SC 20.981
4 6 18 Kalen Holmes Kalen Holmes Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 21.720
5 7 6A Austin Kinsey Austin Kinsey Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 21.892
6 15 11 Lee Mason Lee Mason Canon, GA Canon, GA 22.013
7 13 11C Wesley Collins Wesley Collins Winder, GA Winder, GA 22.045
8 4 85 Gregg Gass Gregg Gass Mt Airy, GA Mt Airy, GA 22.071
9 9 15 Randall Feno Randall Feno Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 22.167
10 3 8M Mason Kinsey Mason Kinsey Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 22.170
11 8 31 Justice Shipman Justice Shipman Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 22.206
12 2 27 Clinton Taylor Clinton Taylor Athens, GA Athens, GA 22.876
13 DNF 11 41 Wayne Glenn Wayne Glenn Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 22.876
14 DNF 10 T21 Stacy Foster Stacy Foster Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 22.876
15 DNF 1 38 Jaylan Standridge Jaylan Standridge Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 22.876
DNS 12 2 Tyler Bridges Tyler Bridges Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 22.876
All transfer
0 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Aiden White Aiden White Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -
2 5 29L Brayden Long Brayden Long Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 3
3 4 15B Koltin Bryant Koltin Bryant Royston, GA Royston, GA 1
4 7 5 Morgan Coker Morgan Coker Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 3
5 8 7 Madison Coker Madison Coker Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 3
6 10 55 Skylar Brown Skylar Brown Marion, NC Marion, NC 4
7 2 11 Brantley Bales Brantley Bales Franklin Springs, GA Franklin Springs, GA -5
8 9 18 Lexi Henry Lexi Henry Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 1
9 6 21 Kenneth House Jr. Kenneth House Jr. Maysville, GA Maysville, GA -3
DNS 3 11P Landen Payne Landen Payne Demorest, GA Demorest, GA -
0 Laps

Young GunsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1A Aiden White Aiden White Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 20.929
2 1 11 Brantley Bales Brantley Bales Franklin Springs, GA Franklin Springs, GA 21.441
3 3 11P Landen Payne Landen Payne Demorest, GA Demorest, GA 21.478
4 6 15B Koltin Bryant Koltin Bryant Royston, GA Royston, GA 21.758
5 9 29L Brayden Long Brayden Long Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 21.911
6 5 21 Kenneth House Jr. Kenneth House Jr. Maysville, GA Maysville, GA 22.366
7 8 5 Morgan Coker Morgan Coker Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 22.526
8 7 7 Madison Coker Madison Coker Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 22.768
9 4 18 Lexi Henry Lexi Henry Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 26.595
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30 Josh Rholetter Josh Rholetter Anderson, SC Anderson, SC -
2 2 119 Cy Strickland Cy Strickland Athens, GA Athens, GA -
3 4 44D David Dove David Dove Royston, GA Royston, GA 1
4 3 73 Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA -1
5 5 42 Booman Galloway Booman Galloway Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA -
6 6 12 Josh Thurmond Josh Thurmond Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
7 7 18 Joe Caples Joe Caples Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
8 9 11 Matthew Denton Matthew Denton Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 1
9 8 21 Austin Click Austin Click Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA -1
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 30 Josh Rholetter Josh Rholetter Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 18.949
2 3 119 Cy Strickland Cy Strickland Athens, GA Athens, GA 18.995
3 1 73 Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA 19.142
4 2 44D David Dove David Dove Royston, GA Royston, GA 19.264
5 5 42 Booman Galloway Booman Galloway Gainesville, GA Gainesville, GA 19.272
6 8 12 Josh Thurmond Josh Thurmond Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 19.721
7 4 18 Joe Caples Joe Caples Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 19.830
8 7 21 Austin Click Austin Click Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 19.865
9 9 11 Matthew Denton Matthew Denton Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 20.863
All transfer
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Ben McCall Ben McCall Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
2 4 48G George Loux George Loux Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 2
3 3 34 Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Summersville, SC Summersville, SC -
4 5 18 Josh Shantz Josh Shantz St Agatha, ON St Agatha, ON 1
5 10 86 Sean Vardell Sean Vardell Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 5
6 9 67B dillon badwin dillon badwin Taylorville Kentucky, KY Taylorville Kentucky, KY 3
7 12 38L Tyler Lewis Tyler Lewis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
8 6 22 John Frutchey John Frutchey Goose Creek, SC Goose Creek, SC -2
9 11 75 Robert Tyler Robert Tyler Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC 2
10 DNF 1 1X Scott Hunter Scott Hunter Concord, NC Concord, NC -9
11 DNF 13 11T Gareth Palmer Gareth Palmer Fuquay-Varina, NC Fuquay-Varina, NC 2
12 DNF 7 38 Tyler Orzechowski Tyler Orzechowski Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -5
13 DNF 8 1T Dewey Townsend Dewey Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -5
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Scott Hunter Scott Hunter Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
2 3 97 Ben McCall Ben McCall Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
3 6 34 Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Summersville, SC Summersville, SC 3
4 4 48G George Loux George Loux Maiden, NC Maiden, NC -
5 5 18 Josh Shantz Josh Shantz St Agatha, ON St Agatha, ON -
6 1 22 John Frutchey John Frutchey Goose Creek, SC Goose Creek, SC -5
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 John Frutchey John Frutchey Goose Creek, SC Goose Creek, SC 1
2 1 34 Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Summersville, SC Summersville, SC -1
3 3 38 Tyler Orzechowski Tyler Orzechowski Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
4 6 97 Ben McCall Ben McCall Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
5 7 67B dillon badwin dillon badwin Taylorville Kentucky, KY Taylorville Kentucky, KY 2
6 4 75 Robert Tyler Robert Tyler Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC -2
7 5 11T Gareth Palmer Gareth Palmer Fuquay-Varina, NC Fuquay-Varina, NC -2
All transfer
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48G George Loux George Loux Maiden, NC Maiden, NC -
2 2 1X Scott Hunter Scott Hunter Concord, NC Concord, NC -
3 4 18 Josh Shantz Josh Shantz St Agatha, ON St Agatha, ON 1
4 5 1T Dewey Townsend Dewey Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 1
5 3 86 Sean Vardell Sean Vardell Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC -2
6 6 38L Tyler Lewis Tyler Lewis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
All transfer
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 48G George Loux George Loux Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 16.572
2 8 86 Sean Vardell Sean Vardell Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 16.631
3 9 67B dillon badwin dillon badwin Taylorville Kentucky, KY Taylorville Kentucky, KY 16.632
4 3 38 Tyler Orzechowski Tyler Orzechowski Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.712
5 13 38L Tyler Lewis Tyler Lewis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.723
6 6 34 Cale Cozad Cale Cozad Summersville, SC Summersville, SC 16.752
7 10 97 Ben McCall Ben McCall Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.937
8 11 1T Dewey Townsend Dewey Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 16.963
9 4 22 John Frutchey John Frutchey Goose Creek, SC Goose Creek, SC 17.073
10 2 75 Robert Tyler Robert Tyler Mount Pleasant, NC Mount Pleasant, NC 17.278
11 12 11T Gareth Palmer Gareth Palmer Fuquay-Varina, NC Fuquay-Varina, NC 17.435
12 1 18 Josh Shantz Josh Shantz St Agatha, ON St Agatha, ON 18.265
DNS 5 1X Scott Hunter Scott Hunter Concord, NC Concord, NC