3/30/2024 - North Georgia Speedway
3/30/2024 - North Georgia Speedway

3/30/2024
North Georgia Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Perry

Dylan Perry

Ringgold, GA

Topless Outlaws Start Finish +/-
A Feature 16 11 5
Heat 4 4 4 -
Qualifying 14.298 16 -12
Hot Laps 14.329 13 -11

Clear Selection

20 Laps

602 CrateA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
2 1 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -1
3 3 14 Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
4 4 J4 Colton Jackson Colton Jackson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
5 5 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
6 8 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 2
7 9 50C Bogen Cochran Bogen Cochran Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA 2
8 11 22 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
9 10 88 John Snow John Snow Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
10 14 54 John Williams John Williams Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 4
11 13 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
12 7 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -5
13 6 44 Robert Elkins Robert Elkins Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -7
14 12 S17 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -2
15 15 66 charles Dettmar jr. charles Dettmar jr. Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
DNS 16 28 Roy Hardman Roy Hardman Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC -
0 Laps

602 CrateHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.408
2 14 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.447
3 4 14 Cody Newton Cody Newton Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 14.448
4 16 J4 Colton Jackson Colton Jackson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.701
5 8 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 14.776
6 6 44 Robert Elkins Robert Elkins Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.801
7 2 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.827
8 7 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.922
9 10 50C Bogen Cochran Bogen Cochran Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA 14.944
10 11 88 John Snow John Snow Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.190
11 5 22 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.190
12 15 S17 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.193
13 1 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 15.410
14 13 54 John Williams John Williams Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.632
15 3 66 charles Dettmar jr. charles Dettmar jr. Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 15.696
16 9 28 Roy Hardman Roy Hardman Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC 16.571
All transfer
15 Laps

Open WheelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
2 3 36 Chuck Padgett Chuck Padgett Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 1
3 2 110 Shane Griffith Shane Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL -1
4 4 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
5 5 49 Billy Dean Billy Dean Rome, GA Rome, GA -
6 8 01 Lance Postell Lance Postell Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 2
7 7 17 Brett Gray Brett Gray Wyalusing, PA Wyalusing, PA -
8 10 11 Will McConnell Will McConnell Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 2
9 6 119 Bobby Turner Bobby Turner Canton, GA Canton, GA -3
DNS 9 25 Jacob Hamby Jacob Hamby Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
DNS 11 07 Scott Hall Scott Hall Rome, GA Rome, GA -
0 Laps

Open WheelHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.834
2 1 110 Shane Griffith Shane Griffith Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 15.892
3 2 36 Chuck Padgett Chuck Padgett Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.966
4 9 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.983
5 4 49 Billy Dean Billy Dean Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.985
6 11 119 Bobby Turner Bobby Turner Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.084
7 5 17 Brett Gray Brett Gray Wyalusing, PA Wyalusing, PA 16.088
8 8 01 Lance Postell Lance Postell Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA 16.092
9 7 25 Jacob Hamby Jacob Hamby Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.304
10 6 11 Will McConnell Will McConnell Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 16.556
DNS 3 07 Scott Hall Scott Hall Rome, GA Rome, GA
All transfer
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
2 1 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum Ball Ground, GA Ball Ground, GA -1
3 4 03C Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
4 3 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
5 8 51 Randy Dillard Randy Dillard Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 3
6 5 16 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
7 7 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
8 6 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby Winston, GA Winston, GA -2
9 10 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
10 14 56 Jason Berrong Jason Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 4
11 11 18J Jeff Peardon Jeff Peardon Canton, GA Canton, GA -
12 13 93M Mark Bishop Mark Bishop Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
13 9 53 Joe Picklesimer Joe Picklesimer Resaca, GA Resaca, GA -4
14 12 3X Bo Eaton Bo Eaton Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -2
DNS 15 17 Tom Watson Tom Watson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
6 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum Ball Ground, GA Ball Ground, GA 1
2 1 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
3 3 16 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
4 4 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
5 6 53 Joe Picklesimer Joe Picklesimer Resaca, GA Resaca, GA 1
6 5 18J Jeff Peardon Jeff Peardon Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
7 7 93M Mark Bishop Mark Bishop Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
8 8 17 Tom Watson Tom Watson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
2 1 03C Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -1
3 3 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby Winston, GA Winston, GA -
4 5 51 Randy Dillard Randy Dillard Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 1
5 6 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
6 7 3X Bo Eaton Bo Eaton Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 1
DNS 4 56 Jason Berrong Jason Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
All transfer
0 Laps

Late ModelsHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 13.745
2 1 03C Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 13.846
3 8 01 Tate McCollum Tate McCollum Ball Ground, GA Ball Ground, GA 13.922
4 5 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 13.988
5 10 16 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.113
6 3 19 Landon Bagby Landon Bagby Winston, GA Winston, GA 14.189
7 6 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 14.359
8 14 56 Jason Berrong Jason Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.413
9 11 18J Jeff Peardon Jeff Peardon Canton, GA Canton, GA 14.479
10 9 51 Randy Dillard Randy Dillard Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 14.493
11 12 53 Joe Picklesimer Joe Picklesimer Resaca, GA Resaca, GA 14.636
12 7 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.855
13 2 93M Mark Bishop Mark Bishop Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.901
14 15 3X Bo Eaton Bo Eaton Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 16.302
15 4 17 Tom Watson Tom Watson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA
40 Laps

Topless OutlawsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
2 3 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 1
3 4 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
4 7 18X Michael Page Michael Page Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 3
5 9 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
6 8 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 2
7 10 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN 3
8 24 42 Kasey Hall Kasey Hall Geraldine, AL Geraldine, AL 16
9 6 17S Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -3
10 5 22A Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -5
11 16 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 5
12 11 11A Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -1
13 12 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -1
14 20 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 6
15 13 28 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -2
16 23 11 Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 7
17 25 22 Tyler Hughes Tyler Hughes Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 8
18 19 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 1
19 26 42T Thomas Willoughby Thomas Willoughby Dawson, AL Dawson, AL 7
20 14 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -6
21 22 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
22 21 35 Shane Gulledge Shane Gulledge Mont Zion, GA Mont Zion, GA -1
23 2 1W Junior Whitener Junior Whitener Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -21
24 17 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -7
25 15 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -10
26 18 8 Kevin Hale Kevin Hale Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -8
10 Laps

Topless OutlawsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
2 3 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 1
3 4 35 Shane Gulledge Shane Gulledge Mont Zion, GA Mont Zion, GA 1
4 2 11 Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 22 Tyler Hughes Tyler Hughes Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 3
DNS 5 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
DNS 6 K11 Mitchell Keaton Mitchell Keaton Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -
DNS 7 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA -
10 Laps

Topless OutlawsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Kevin Hale Kevin Hale Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 1
2 1 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -1
3 4 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
4 3 42 Kasey Hall Kasey Hall Geraldine, AL Geraldine, AL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5C Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 1
6 5 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
7 8 42T Thomas Willoughby Thomas Willoughby Dawson, AL Dawson, AL 1
DNS 7 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
10 Laps

Topless OutlawsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
2 1 22A Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
3 4 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
4 3 28 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
6 7 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 1
7 6 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
DNS 8 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA -
10 Laps

Topless OutlawsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1W Junior Whitener Junior Whitener Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -
2 2 17S Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
3 3 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN -
4 5 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -1
6 6 42 Kasey Hall Kasey Hall Geraldine, AL Geraldine, AL -
7 7 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA -
10 Laps

Topless OutlawsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
2 2 18X Michael Page Michael Page Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
3 4 11A Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 1
4 3 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11 Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
6 7 35 Shane Gulledge Shane Gulledge Mont Zion, GA Mont Zion, GA 1
7 8 K11 Mitchell Keaton Mitchell Keaton Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 1
8 5 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -3
10 Laps

Topless OutlawsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
2 2 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
3 3 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
4 4 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 8 Kevin Hale Kevin Hale Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -
6 6 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
7 7 5C Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
8 9 22 Tyler Hughes Tyler Hughes Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 1
9 8 42T Thomas Willoughby Thomas Willoughby Dawson, AL Dawson, AL -1
0 Laps

Topless OutlawsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 22A Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.004
2 8 1W Junior Whitener Junior Whitener Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 14.007
3 5 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.025
4 1 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.040
5 18 17 Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.049
6 20 17S Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 14.093
7 33 18X Michael Page Michael Page Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 14.096
8 2 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 14.182
9 17 28 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.185
10 12 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN 14.201
11 9 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.217
12 32 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 14.218
13 23 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.234
14 26 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 14.257
15 30 11A Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 14.267
16 4 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.298
17 21 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.356
18 16 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.383
19 15 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 14.463
20 3 8 Kevin Hale Kevin Hale Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 14.511
21 11 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.525
22 13 42 Kasey Hall Kasey Hall Geraldine, AL Geraldine, AL 14.553
23 25 11 Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 14.583
24 29 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.593
25 24 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 14.602
26 22 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA 14.697
27 10 35 Shane Gulledge Shane Gulledge Mont Zion, GA Mont Zion, GA 14.734
28 27 5C Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 14.791
29 28 22X Jessie Hughes Jessie Hughes Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 14.791
30 6 22 Tyler Hughes Tyler Hughes Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 15.046
31 31 K11 Mitchell Keaton Mitchell Keaton Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 15.177
32 14 42T Thomas Willoughby Thomas Willoughby Dawson, AL Dawson, AL 15.193
DNS 19 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA
0 Laps

Topless OutlawsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 13.963
2 29 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.030
3 1 17 Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.147
4 3 17S Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 14.165
5 16 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.213
6 28 1W Junior Whitener Junior Whitener Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 14.229
7 8 11A Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 14.240
8 14 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 14.248
9 24 18X Michael Page Michael Page Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 14.258
10 13 22A Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.271
11 23 28 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.287
12 25 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.296
13 2 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.329
14 5 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.354
15 20 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 14.390
16 27 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.431
17 33 71 Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 14.482
18 9 5C Mike Combs Mike Combs Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 14.485
19 7 22 Tyler Hughes Tyler Hughes Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 14.514
20 30 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.519
21 11 14LP Logan Palmer Logan Palmer Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 14.550
22 32 8 Kevin Hale Kevin Hale Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 14.631
23 10 75M Michael Mims Michael Mims Rome, GA Rome, GA 14.632
24 6 42 Kasey Hall Kasey Hall Geraldine, AL Geraldine, AL 14.670
25 26 11 Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 14.685
26 19 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 14.694
27 22 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN 14.743
28 15 22X Jessie Hughes Jessie Hughes Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 14.857
29 21 44 Curtis Cline Curtis Cline Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.876
30 12 42T Thomas Willoughby Thomas Willoughby Dawson, AL Dawson, AL 14.924
31 31 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA 15.025
32 18 35 Shane Gulledge Shane Gulledge Mont Zion, GA Mont Zion, GA 15.115
33 4 K11 Mitchell Keaton Mitchell Keaton Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 15.333
15 Laps

BeginnerA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 1
2 3 87X Chris Woodall Chris Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
3 1 111 James Kim James Kim Lawrenceville, GA Lawrenceville, GA -2
4 6 88 Caleb Hall Caleb Hall Adairsville, GA Adairsville, GA 2
5 5 15 Derek Young Derek Young Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
6 7 34 James Bailey James Bailey 1
7 4 58 Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Layfette, GA Layfette, GA -3
8 8 D1 Jody Dillard Jody Dillard Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
9 9 17 Walter Lanham Walter Lanham Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA -
0 Laps

BeginnerHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 111 James Kim James Kim Lawrenceville, GA Lawrenceville, GA 14.918
2 8 20H Julia Higgins Julia Higgins Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.133
3 5 87X Chris Woodall Chris Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.206
4 3 58 Kevin Brown Kevin Brown Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 15.644
5 1 15 Derek Young Derek Young Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 15.837
6 6 88 Caleb Hall Caleb Hall Adairsville, GA Adairsville, GA 15.849
7 4 34 James Bailey James Bailey 16.586
8 9 D1 Jody Dillard Jody Dillard Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 16.701
9 2 17 Walter Lanham Walter Lanham Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 18.791
All transfer
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 4 32 James Drummond James Drummond Resaca, GA Resaca, GA 2
3 2 106 Kyle Gilbert Kyle Gilbert Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -1
4 6 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
5 7 97 Eli Levine Eli Levine Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 2
6 5 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
7 8 13C Nathan Cooper Nathan Cooper Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 1
8 9 3Y Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 1
9 10 4M Mike Stork Mike Stork Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
10 13 21H Paul Heitsenrether Paul Heitsenrether Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 3
11 11 84 Jesse Bradshaw Jesse Bradshaw Resaca, GA Resaca, GA -
12 12 J32 Shannon Jones Shannon Jones Haysville, NC Haysville, NC -
13 17 42 Jr Lanham Jr Lanham La Fayette, GA La Fayette, GA 4
14 14 6B Blake Stork Blake Stork Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA -
15 16 48 Randy Dodd Randy Dodd Gardendale, AL Gardendale, AL 1
16 3 22 David Shook David Shook Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -13
DNS 15 13H Jamie Heitsenrether Jamie Heitsenrether Temple, GA Temple, GA -
DNS 18 21 Andrew Gilmer Andrew Gilmer Boaz, AL Boaz, AL -
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 1 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 17.001
2 5 106 Kyle Gilbert Kyle Gilbert Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 17.233
3 4 22 David Shook David Shook Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 17.248
4 6 32 James Drummond James Drummond Resaca, GA Resaca, GA 17.549
5 16 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 17.597
6 7 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 17.669
7 2 97 Eli Levine Eli Levine Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 17.698
8 9 13C Nathan Cooper Nathan Cooper Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 17.808
9 12 3Y Jason Young Jason Young Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 17.885
10 14 4M Mike Stork Mike Stork Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 17.970
11 13 84 Jesse Bradshaw Jesse Bradshaw Resaca, GA Resaca, GA 18.180
12 3 J32 Shannon Jones Shannon Jones Haysville, NC Haysville, NC 18.206
13 17 21H Paul Heitsenrether Paul Heitsenrether Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 18.216
14 15 6B Blake Stork Blake Stork Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA 18.807
15 18 13H Jamie Heitsenrether Jamie Heitsenrether Temple, GA Temple, GA 18.833
16 8 48 Randy Dodd Randy Dodd Gardendale, AL Gardendale, AL 20.142
17 10 42 Jr Lanham Jr Lanham La Fayette, GA La Fayette, GA 21.025
DNS 1 21 Andrew Gilmer Andrew Gilmer Boaz, AL Boaz, AL
All transfer