4/20/2024 - Lawrenceburg Speedway
4/20/2024 - Lawrenceburg Speedway

4/20/2024
Lawrenceburg Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Austin Nigh

Austin Nigh

Greenfield, IN

Kelsey Chevrolet Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 4 10 DNF -6
Heat 1 6 7 -1
Qualifying 1 15.141 6 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Kelsey Chevrolet SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41L Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
2 2 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
3 6 5 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 3
4 9 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
5 11 32 Garrett Abrams Garrett Abrams Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 6
6 12 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH 6
7 7 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 10 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
9 4 4J Shawn Westerfeld Shawn Westerfeld Guilford, IN Guilford, IN -5
10 8 20 Tyler Kendall Tyler Kendall Connersville, IN Connersville, IN -2
11 16 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH 5
12 1 5V Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -11
13 15 19 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN 2
14 17 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 3
15 20 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 5
16 19 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 3
17 DNF 14 5J Joss Moffatt Joss Moffatt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
18 DNF 3 98 Saban Bibent Saban Bibent Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -15
19 DNF 13 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -6
20 DNF 18 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH -2
10 Laps

Kelsey Chevrolet SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
2 5 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 3
3 3 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH -
4 1 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -3
5 6 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 53 Steve Little Steve Little Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
7 10 41 Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
8 8 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -
9 9 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
10 DNF 4 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -6
8 Laps

Kelsey Chevrolet SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 1
2 1 4J Shawn Westerfeld Shawn Westerfeld Guilford, IN Guilford, IN -1
3 5 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
4 3 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
5 4 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 1
7 6 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
8 8 53 Steve Little Steve Little Ada, OK Ada, OK -
9 9 41 Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
8 Laps

Kelsey Chevrolet SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Saban Bibent Saban Bibent Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
2 3 5 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 1
3 4 20 Tyler Kendall Tyler Kendall Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 1
4 5 32 Garrett Abrams Garrett Abrams Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 1
5 1 5J Joss Moffatt Joss Moffatt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
7 8 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 1
8 DNF 7 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -1
8 Laps

Kelsey Chevrolet SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41L Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 3
2 1 5V Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
3 6 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
4 2 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -2
5 7 19 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH -3
7 5 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
8 8 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
0 Laps

Kelsey Chevrolet SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 5K Kayla Roell Kayla Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 14.698
2 1 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.747
3 5 76 J.J. Hughes J.J. Hughes Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 14.815
4 4 4J Shawn Westerfeld Shawn Westerfeld Guilford, IN Guilford, IN 14.856
5 9 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 14.880
6 6 97 Austin Nigh Austin Nigh Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 15.141
7 7 21B Ryan Barr Ryan Barr Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 15.243
8 2 53 Steve Little Steve Little Ada, OK Ada, OK 15.312
9 3 41 Owen Barr Owen Barr North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 16.329
0 Laps

Kelsey Chevrolet SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 20 Tyler Kendall Tyler Kendall Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 14.592
2 5 5 Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 14.805
3 1 98 Saban Bibent Saban Bibent Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.871
4 2 5J Joss Moffatt Joss Moffatt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 15.003
5 4 32 Garrett Abrams Garrett Abrams Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 15.183
6 7 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH 15.239
7 3 24L Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 15.473
8 6 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 15.584
0 Laps

Kelsey Chevrolet SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 41L Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 14.709
2 8 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH 14.819
3 6 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH 15.221
4 2 5V Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 15.244
5 1 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 15.292
6 3 0G Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 15.353
7 7 19 Bryan Brewer Bryan Brewer Vallonia, IN Vallonia, IN 15.818
8 5 26 Cody Williams Cody Williams Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 16.196
20 Laps

Kolossal Fireworks Insanity ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -
2 2 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -
3 4 05 Dalton Smith Dalton Smith Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
4 3 23 Kyle Schornick Kyle Schornick Milan, IN Milan, IN -1
5 20 23Z Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15
6 6 3 Brian Gray Brian Gray Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
7 5 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH -2
8 17 B5 Ricky Bolton Ricky Bolton North Bend, OH North Bend, OH 9
9 11 2 Ryan Clark Ryan Clark Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 2
10 12 03 Jay Greene Jay Greene West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN 2
11 15 D27 Don Grace Don Grace Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 4
12 8 K12 Scotty Kincaid Scotty Kincaid Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN -4
13 7 717 Josh Davis Josh Davis Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -6
14 14 9T Tyler McGhee Tyler McGhee Carlisle, OH Carlisle, OH -
15 DNF 21 14M Dakota Moore Dakota Moore Harrison, OH Harrison, OH 6
16 DNF 9 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -7
17 DNF 18 18 Josh Walker Josh Walker Greendale, IN Greendale, IN 1
18 DNF 13 18S Josh Shelton Josh Shelton Russellville, OH Russellville, OH -5
19 DNF 19 14A Chris Combs Chris Combs Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
20 DNF 16 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN -4
DNS 10 45B Bobby Burleson Bobby Burleson Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
8 Laps

Kolossal Fireworks Insanity ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 05 Dalton Smith Dalton Smith Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 2
2 2 17 Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH -
3 1 717 Josh Davis Josh Davis Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -2
4 4 45B Bobby Burleson Bobby Burleson Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
5 5 18S Josh Shelton Josh Shelton Russellville, OH Russellville, OH -
6 DNF 7 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN 1
7 DNF 6 14A Chris Combs Chris Combs Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Kolossal Fireworks Insanity ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Brian Gray Brian Gray Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
2 3 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 1
3 1 K12 Scotty Kincaid Scotty Kincaid Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN -2
4 5 2 Ryan Clark Ryan Clark Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 1
5 7 9T Tyler McGhee Tyler McGhee Carlisle, OH Carlisle, OH 2
6 6 B5 Ricky Bolton Ricky Bolton North Bend, OH North Bend, OH -
7 DNF 4 23Z Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Kolossal Fireworks Insanity ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 3
2 3 23 Kyle Schornick Kyle Schornick Milan, IN Milan, IN 1
3 2 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI -1
4 5 03 Jay Greene Jay Greene West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN 1
5 1 D27 Don Grace Don Grace Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN -4
6 7 18 Josh Walker Josh Walker Greendale, IN Greendale, IN 1
7 DNF 6 14M Dakota Moore Dakota Moore Harrison, OH Harrison, OH -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Kolossal Fireworks Insanity ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 45B Bobby Burleson Bobby Burleson Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.726
2 6 05 Dalton Smith Dalton Smith Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 16.790
3 3 17 Nick Snell Nick Snell Jamestown, OH Jamestown, OH 16.876
4 7 717 Josh Davis Josh Davis Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 17.145
5 4 18S Josh Shelton Josh Shelton Russellville, OH Russellville, OH 17.644
6 2 14A Chris Combs Chris Combs Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 17.982
DNS 5 97 Mike Bechelli Mike Bechelli Elizabethtown, IN Elizabethtown, IN
0 Laps

Kolossal Fireworks Insanity ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 23Z Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 16.333
2 6 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 16.378
3 5 3 Brian Gray Brian Gray Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.916
4 4 K12 Scotty Kincaid Scotty Kincaid Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 16.992
5 2 2 Ryan Clark Ryan Clark Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 17.072
6 1 B5 Ricky Bolton Ricky Bolton North Bend, OH North Bend, OH 17.320
7 7 9T Tyler McGhee Tyler McGhee Carlisle, OH Carlisle, OH 18.175
0 Laps

Kolossal Fireworks Insanity ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 21C Drew Charlson Drew Charlson New Bremen, OH New Bremen, OH 16.209
2 5 23 Kyle Schornick Kyle Schornick Milan, IN Milan, IN 16.757
3 1 9 Garrett Rons Garrett Rons Livonia, MI Livonia, MI 17.042
4 3 D27 Don Grace Don Grace Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 17.074
5 6 03 Jay Greene Jay Greene West Harrison, IN West Harrison, IN 17.297
6 2 14M Dakota Moore Dakota Moore Harrison, OH Harrison, OH 17.982
7 7 18 Josh Walker Josh Walker Greendale, IN Greendale, IN 18.091
15 Laps

Impact Sports Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 56 Joel Andrews Joel Andrews Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 9
2 1 D1 Danny Eichler Danny Eichler Milan, IN Milan, IN -1
3 2 63 John Heaston John Heaston GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN -1
4 4 44Z Rick Zimmerman Rick Zimmerman Connersville, IN Connersville, IN -
5 7 3C Dylan Chase Dylan Chase Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 2
6 6 81B Conor Heaston Conor Heaston GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN -
7 3 11JD Corbin McHenry Corbin McHenry Aurora, IN Aurora, IN -4
8 9 8P Isaac Plankenhorn Isaac Plankenhorn New Paris, OH New Paris, OH 1
9 8 47 Rob Kraus Rob Kraus Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -1
10 5 66 Will Hayes Will Hayes Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN -5
6 Laps

Impact Sports Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11JD Corbin McHenry Corbin McHenry Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 3
2 3 D1 Danny Eichler Danny Eichler Milan, IN Milan, IN 1
3 1 44Z Rick Zimmerman Rick Zimmerman Connersville, IN Connersville, IN -2
4 2 81B Conor Heaston Conor Heaston GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN -2
5 5 47 Rob Kraus Rob Kraus Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
All transfer
6 Laps

Impact Sports Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56 Joel Andrews Joel Andrews Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 3
2 3 63 John Heaston John Heaston GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN 1
3 1 66 Will Hayes Will Hayes Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN -2
4 2 3C Dylan Chase Dylan Chase Aurora, IN Aurora, IN -2
5 5 8P Isaac Plankenhorn Isaac Plankenhorn New Paris, OH New Paris, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

Impact Sports Pure StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 11JD Corbin McHenry Corbin McHenry Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 18.946
2 4 D1 Danny Eichler Danny Eichler Milan, IN Milan, IN 18.994
3 1 81B Conor Heaston Conor Heaston GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN 19.077
4 2 44Z Rick Zimmerman Rick Zimmerman Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 19.390
5 5 47 Rob Kraus Rob Kraus Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 21.225
0 Laps

Impact Sports Pure StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 56 Joel Andrews Joel Andrews Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 18.475
2 5 63 John Heaston John Heaston GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN 18.476
3 4 3C Dylan Chase Dylan Chase Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 18.971
4 2 66 Will Hayes Will Hayes Rising Sun, IN Rising Sun, IN 19.261
5 3 8P Isaac Plankenhorn Isaac Plankenhorn New Paris, OH New Paris, OH 19.347
12 Laps

Lawrence Motorsports Trailer Sales HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 D3 Ryan Paciocco Ryan Paciocco Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 2
2 1 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN -1
3 7 K9 Alex West Alex West Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 4
4 2 15 Michelle Baird Michelle Baird Guilford, IN Guilford, IN -2
5 5 35 Landen Ramirez Landen Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
6 6 13 Brody Hembree Brody Hembree Fairfield, OH Fairfield, OH -
7 9 3F Mike Fannin Mike Fannin Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
8 10 29L Joshua Lainhart Joshua Lainhart Lexington, IN Lexington, IN 2
9 13 53 Nate Byrd Nate Byrd Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 4
10 8 22S Mike Stacy Mike Stacy Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH -2
11 11 2 Josh Atkins Josh Atkins Eaton, OH Eaton, OH -
12 15 1R Natalie Rupp Natalie Rupp Milan, IN Milan, IN 3
13 DNF 4 17J Gary Hume Gary Hume Osgood, IN Osgood, IN -9
14 DNF 18 53A Austin Homola Austin Homola Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 4
15 DNF 12 204 Preston Evans Preston Evans Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -3
DNS 14 88T Trystan Miller Trystan Miller Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH -
DNS 16 43 Kris Parker Kris Parker Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH -
DNS 17 5 Skyler Workman Skyler Workman Greendale, IN Greendale, IN -
6 Laps

Lawrence Motorsports Trailer Sales HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17J Gary Hume Gary Hume Osgood, IN Osgood, IN 2
2 2 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN -
3 1 35 Landen Ramirez Landen Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -2
4 4 K9 Alex West Alex West Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
5 5 3F Mike Fannin Mike Fannin Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
6 8 2 Josh Atkins Josh Atkins Eaton, OH Eaton, OH 2
7 7 53 Nate Byrd Nate Byrd Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -
8 6 1R Natalie Rupp Natalie Rupp Milan, IN Milan, IN -2
DNS 9 5 Skyler Workman Skyler Workman Greendale, IN Greendale, IN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Lawrence Motorsports Trailer Sales HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Michelle Baird Michelle Baird Guilford, IN Guilford, IN 1
2 4 D3 Ryan Paciocco Ryan Paciocco Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 2
3 3 13 Brody Hembree Brody Hembree Fairfield, OH Fairfield, OH -
4 8 22S Mike Stacy Mike Stacy Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH 4
5 6 29L Joshua Lainhart Joshua Lainhart Lexington, IN Lexington, IN 1
6 DNF 5 204 Preston Evans Preston Evans Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -1
7 DNF 1 88T Trystan Miller Trystan Miller Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH -6
8 DNF 9 43 Kris Parker Kris Parker Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH 1
DNS 7 53A Austin Homola Austin Homola Aurora, IN Aurora, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lawrence Motorsports Trailer Sales HornetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 K9 Alex West Alex West Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 19.593
2 2 17J Gary Hume Gary Hume Osgood, IN Osgood, IN 19.743
3 9 15C Cordell Moore Cordell Moore Holton, IN Holton, IN 19.789
4 1 35 Landen Ramirez Landen Ramirez Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 20.222
5 4 3F Mike Fannin Mike Fannin Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 20.594
6 3 1R Natalie Rupp Natalie Rupp Milan, IN Milan, IN 21.480
7 8 53 Nate Byrd Nate Byrd Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 21.652
8 6 2 Josh Atkins Josh Atkins Eaton, OH Eaton, OH 22.028
9 7 5 Skyler Workman Skyler Workman Greendale, IN Greendale, IN 22.429
0 Laps

Lawrence Motorsports Trailer Sales HornetsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 D3 Ryan Paciocco Ryan Paciocco Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 19.503
2 2 13 Brody Hembree Brody Hembree Fairfield, OH Fairfield, OH 20.176
3 7 15 Michelle Baird Michelle Baird Guilford, IN Guilford, IN 20.242
4 8 88T Trystan Miller Trystan Miller Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH 20.292
5 9 43 Kris Parker Kris Parker Mount Orab, OH Mount Orab, OH 20.333
6 5 204 Preston Evans Preston Evans Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 20.991
7 3 29L Joshua Lainhart Joshua Lainhart Lexington, IN Lexington, IN 21.097
8 4 53A Austin Homola Austin Homola Aurora, IN Aurora, IN 23.849
DNS 6 22S Mike Stacy Mike Stacy Liberty Township, OH Liberty Township, OH 20.333