5/25/2024 - Crystal Motor Speedway
5/25/2024 - Crystal Motor Speedway

5/25/2024
Crystal Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Richie Haynes

Richie Haynes

Mount Present, MI

IMCA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 11 -7
Heat 1 5 2 3

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI 1
2 4 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 2
3 5 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
4 1 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -3
5 9 23V Ryan Vanderveen Ryan Vanderveen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI 4
6 6 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
7 11 55S Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 4
8 16 28S Zack Swarts Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 8
9 17 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 8
10 12 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
11 8 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI -3
12 18 64 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI 6
13 10 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -3
14 13 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY -1
15 7 C4 Zach Calkins Zach Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI -8
16 DNF 3 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -13
17 DNF 15 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI -2
18 DNF 14 52K Ryan Kent Ryan Kent Greenvile, MI Greenvile, MI -4
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
2 1 64 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 5
4 7 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI 3
5 10 32XXX Quincy Adams Quincy Adams Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 5
6 2 5 Riley Bowen Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -4
7 DNF 6 865 John Adams II John Adams II Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
8 DNF 3 11 Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -5
DNS 5 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
DNS 9 54 Brian Nelson Brian Nelson Muir, MI Muir, MI -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 5
2 1 7L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -1
3 3 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -
4 7 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 64 Luke Anstett Luke Anstett Grrenville, MI Grrenville, MI -1
6 5 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
7 DNF 2 54 Brian Nelson Brian Nelson Muir, MI Muir, MI -5
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 1
2 6 55S Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 4
3 1 2 Bry Johnson Bry Johnson Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -2
4 3 52K Ryan Kent Ryan Kent Greenvile, MI Greenvile, MI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 5 Riley Bowen Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
6 5 865 John Adams II John Adams II Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
7 4 32XXX Quincy Adams Quincy Adams Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -3
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C4 Zach Calkins Zach Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI 1
2 6 23V Ryan Vanderveen Ryan Vanderveen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI 4
3 4 03 JC Witherspoon JC Witherspoon Kinde, MI Kinde, MI 1
4 5 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 11 Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -2
6 1 23 Mike Fritz Mike Fritz Clare, MI Clare, MI -5
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI -
2 2 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
3 5 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 2
4 6 28S Zack Swarts Zack Swarts Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 21D David Hilliker David Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
6 3 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -3
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 10
2 12 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 10
3 9 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 6
4 10 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 6
5 8 71D Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
6 2 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -4
7 6 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
8 3 11W Dan Wiggins II Dan Wiggins II Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -5
9 13 5 Calvin Stemler Calvin Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 4
10 15 71 Don Proctor Jr Don Proctor Jr Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 5
11 4 18R Richie Haynes Richie Haynes Mount Present, MI Mount Present, MI -7
12 17 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 5
13 14 77 Jimmy Hale Jr Jimmy Hale Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
14 1 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -13
15 16 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 1
16 19 2 Brandyn Ciganik Brandyn Ciganik Gowin, MI Gowin, MI 3
17 20 61 Robert Goodrich Robert Goodrich 3
18 22 06 Jacob Raby Jacob Raby 4
19 21 9D Dillian Denman Dillian Denman Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
20 7 21T Casey Tasker Casey Tasker Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -13
21 5 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -16
DNS 18 80 Jeramie Raby Jeramie Raby Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 6
2 5 18R Richie Haynes Richie Haynes Mount Present, MI Mount Present, MI 3
3 4 10 Bree Wonch Bree Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
4 6 21T Casey Tasker Casey Tasker Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 2
5 8 5 Calvin Stemler Calvin Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
6 3 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -3
7 2 2 Brandyn Ciganik Brandyn Ciganik Gowin, MI Gowin, MI -5
8 1 06 Jacob Raby Jacob Raby -7
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 6
2 5 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
3 4 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 1
4 6 71D Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
5 1 77 Jimmy Hale Jr Jimmy Hale Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -4
6 3 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -3
7 2 61 Robert Goodrich Robert Goodrich -5
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 5
2 5 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
3 7 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 4
4 4 11W Dan Wiggins II Dan Wiggins II Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -
5 3 71 Don Proctor Jr Don Proctor Jr Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
6 1 80 Jeramie Raby Jeramie Raby Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -5
7 DNF 2 9D Dillian Denman Dillian Denman Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 26T Dillon Kohn Dillon Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 7
2 3 F5 Joel Field Joel Field Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
3 10 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 7
4 5 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 1
5 9 10V Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 4
6 11 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 5
7 7 02 Will Stanley Will Stanley Mt.pleasant, MI Mt.pleasant, MI -
8 13 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 5
9 6 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -3
10 20 2 Andy Traxler Andy Traxler Allendale, MI Allendale, MI 10
11 4 1* Gary Buskirk Gary Buskirk Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -7
12 16 0 Randy Woodbury Randy Woodbury Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 4
13 DNF 12 54 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI -1
14 DNF 1 26V Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -13
15 DNF 18 10 Brooke-Ann Brasington Brooke-Ann Brasington Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 3
16 DNF 2 ZERO1 Nick Mogg Nick Mogg Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -14
17 DNF 17 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -
18 DNF 19 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 1
19 DNF 15 99 Shane Spencer Shane Spencer Alma, MI Alma, MI -4
20 DNF 14 B76 Zayden Buskirk Zayden Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -6
12 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 3
2 1 10 Brooke-Ann Brasington Brooke-Ann Brasington Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -1
3 10 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI 7
4 7 2 Andy Traxler Andy Traxler Allendale, MI Allendale, MI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 66 Mike Holcomb Mike Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI 1
6 5 21X Jordan Noble Jordan Noble Casnovia, MI Casnovia, MI -1
7 8 33 Doug McKeown Jr Doug McKeown Jr Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
8 3 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma grand rapids, MI grand rapids, MI -5
9 2 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI -7
DNS 9 42RR Dick Slyder Dick Slyder Dorr, MI Dorr, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 5
2 3 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 1
3 4 1* Gary Buskirk Gary Buskirk Edmore, MI Edmore, MI 1
4 5 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 10 Brooke-Ann Brasington Brooke-Ann Brasington Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 2
6 1 21X Jordan Noble Jordan Noble Casnovia, MI Casnovia, MI -5
DNS 2 42RR Dick Slyder Dick Slyder Dorr, MI Dorr, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10V Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 4
2 2 54 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI -
3 4 73 Megan Wiggins Megan Wiggins Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 1
4 3 B76 Zayden Buskirk Zayden Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI -4
6 6 66 Mike Holcomb Mike Holcomb Marlette, MI Marlette, MI -
7 7 X5 Eric Lake Eric Lake New Lothrop, MI New Lothrop, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26T Dillon Kohn Dillon Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 4
2 4 22B Greg Bringer Greg Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 2
3 2 ZERO1 Nick Mogg Nick Mogg Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -1
4 3 99 Shane Spencer Shane Spencer Alma, MI Alma, MI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 1 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma grand rapids, MI grand rapids, MI -4
6 DNF 6 2 Andy Traxler Andy Traxler Allendale, MI Allendale, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26V Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
2 2 F5 Joel Field Joel Field Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
3 4 02 Will Stanley Will Stanley Mt.pleasant, MI Mt.pleasant, MI 1
4 3 0 Randy Woodbury Randy Woodbury Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -
6 6 33 Doug McKeown Jr Doug McKeown Jr Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -
15 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 7
2 1 37 Brandon Tichelaar Brandon Tichelaar Ada, MI Ada, MI -1
3 4 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
4 5 49 Austin Terryn Austin Terryn Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
5 6 62 John Karston John Karston Irvine, CA Irvine, CA 1
6 12 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 6
7 13 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 6
8 3 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -5
9 11 6 Dale Allen Dale Allen Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 2
10 DNF 9 47 Buck Spencer Buck Spencer Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
11 DNF 2 42Z Zachary Friend Zachary Friend Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -9
12 DNF 10 77 Maston Conley Maston Conley grand rapids, MI grand rapids, MI -2
13 DNF 7 062 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -6
DNS 14 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
DNS 15 52 Ronald Fuhrman Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI Belding, MI -
8 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Brandon Tichelaar Brandon Tichelaar Ada, MI Ada, MI -
2 5 77 Maston Conley Maston Conley grand rapids, MI grand rapids, MI 3
3 7 062 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 4
4 8 47 Buck Spencer Buck Spencer Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
5 6 62 John Karston John Karston Irvine, CA Irvine, CA 1
6 DNF 2 6 Dale Allen Dale Allen Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -4
7 DNF 3 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -4
DNS 4 52 Ronald Fuhrman Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI Belding, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Ron Flinn Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 6
2 4 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
3 2 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
4 1 42Z Zachary Friend Zachary Friend Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -3
5 5 49 Austin Terryn Austin Terryn Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
6 6 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
DNS 3 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Don Rohn Don Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
2 1 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
3 8 99 Kyle Hunt Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI Bannister, MI 5
4 5 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI 1
5 9 87P Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 4
6 12 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 6
7 2 21 Tim Raby Tim Raby Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -5
8 10 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 2
9 7 7 Derrick Dennis Derrick Dennis Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -2
10 11 35 Billy Trueblood Jr Billy Trueblood Jr Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
11 14 65K Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
12 4 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Alma, MI Alma, MI -8
13 17 96R Nick Rohloff Nick Rohloff Sparta, MI Sparta, MI 4
14 18 08 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI 4
15 DNF 16 7W Jeremy Williams Jeremy Williams Rockford, MI Rockford, MI 1
16 DNF 13 9B Brayden Beagle Brayden Beagle Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -3
17 DNF 6 16 Steve Doty Steve Doty Shepard, MI Shepard, MI -11
DNS 15 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
10 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Tim Raby Tim Raby Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 1
2 1 41N Ryan Nethers Ryan Nethers Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -1
3 3 35 Billy Trueblood Jr Billy Trueblood Jr Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
4 5 87P Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
5 4 9B Brayden Beagle Brayden Beagle Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -1
DNS 6 7W Jeremy Williams Jeremy Williams Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 1 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Alma, MI Alma, MI -1
3 3 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
4 5 18 Don Rohn Don Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
5 6 65K Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
6 4 96R Nick Rohloff Nick Rohloff Sparta, MI Sparta, MI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 99 Kyle Hunt Kyle Hunt Bannister, MI Bannister, MI 4
2 2 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI -
3 4 7 Derrick Dennis Derrick Dennis Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 1
4 3 16 Steve Doty Steve Doty Shepard, MI Shepard, MI -1
5 1 16D Jeremy David Jeremy David Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -4
6 6 08 Eric Watz Eric Watz North Branch, MI North Branch, MI -
All transfer
15 Laps

Pro TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 9
2 4 23 Jarred Decker Jarred Decker Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
3 6 223 Jason Barrus Jason Barrus Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
4 8 56 Jerry Singleton Jerry Singleton Center Line, MI Center Line, MI 4
5 1 16 Codie Stark Codie Stark Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -4
6 2 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -4
7 9 424 Conner East Conner East Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 2
8 3 215 Justin Noack Justin Noack Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI -5
9 DNF 5 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -4
10 DNF 7 63B Tony Polley Tony Polley Hartford, MI Hartford, MI -3
8 Laps

Pro TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Jarred Decker Jarred Decker Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
2 5 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 3
3 1 16 Codie Stark Codie Stark Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -2
4 4 56 Jerry Singleton Jerry Singleton Center Line, MI Center Line, MI -
5 2 215 Justin Noack Justin Noack Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro TrucksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI 2
2 4 223 Jason Barrus Jason Barrus Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
3 2 424 Conner East Conner East Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -1
4 1 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -3
5 5 63B Tony Polley Tony Polley Hartford, MI Hartford, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Waylon King Waylon King Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -
2 2 100 Paxton Reay Paxton Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -
3 5 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 2
4 3 7B Bayley Sooy Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -1
5 8 42B Allie Bringer Allie Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 3
6 4 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -2
7 7 00 Wyatt Patrick Wyatt Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -
8 12 10 Brenton Mitcheltree Brenton Mitcheltree Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
9 9 79 Laney Jones Laney Jones Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
10 13 7K Owen Kramer Owen Kramer Palms, MI Palms, MI 3
11 10 21S Sidney Stark Sidney Stark Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -1
12 11 16B Kenzington Baylis Kenzington Baylis Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -1
13 DNF 6 2030 Carson Wellman Carson Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -7
5 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 32 Waylon King Waylon King Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI 5
2 5 7B Bayley Sooy Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 3
3 3 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -
4 4 00 Wyatt Patrick Wyatt Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -
5 2 79 Laney Jones Laney Jones Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -3
6 1 16B Kenzington Baylis Kenzington Baylis Lansing, MI Lansing, MI -5
All transfer
5 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 100 Paxton Reay Paxton Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 3
2 2 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
3 5 2030 Carson Wellman Carson Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 2
4 3 42B Allie Bringer Allie Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -1
5 1 21S Sidney Stark Sidney Stark Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -4
6 6 10 Brenton Mitcheltree Brenton Mitcheltree Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
DNS 7 7K Owen Kramer Owen Kramer Palms, MI Palms, MI -
All transfer
20 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Jacob Sabaj Jacob Sabaj Cournna, MI Cournna, MI 1
2 3 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 1
3 7 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 4
4 6 16 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 2
5 1 18 Lindsey Erickson Lindsey Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -4
6 11 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI 5
7 14 5 Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 7
8 9 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI 1
9 8 48 Kyle Roberts Kyle Roberts Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -1
10 21 101 Mack Erickson Mack Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 11
11 18 45 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 7
12 16 48X Jake Erickson Jake Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI 4
13 15 17 Geoff Miller Geoff Miller Lake Ann, MI Lake Ann, MI 2
14 4 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI -10
15 10 26 Richard Clay Sr Richard Clay Sr Fife Lake, MI Fife Lake, MI -5
16 20 28 Bella Erickson Bella Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 4
17 17 69 Rodney Keillor Rodney Keillor Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -
18 12 273 Jerry Napier Jerry Napier Durand, MI Durand, MI -6
19 19 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI -
20 13 114 Sherman Napeir Sherman Napeir Flushing, MI Flushing, MI -7
DNS 5 19 Avery Neal Avery Neal Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI -
8 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 3
2 2 19 Avery Neal Avery Neal Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI -
3 3 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
4 1 26 Richard Clay Sr Richard Clay Sr Fife Lake, MI Fife Lake, MI -3
5 6 114 Sherman Napeir Sherman Napeir Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 1
6 7 48X Jake Erickson Jake Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI 1
7 5 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Jacob Sabaj Jacob Sabaj Cournna, MI Cournna, MI 3
2 2 18 Lindsey Erickson Lindsey Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -
3 1 48 Kyle Roberts Kyle Roberts Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI -2
4 3 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI -1
5 5 5 Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -
6 7 69 Rodney Keillor Rodney Keillor Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 1
7 6 28 Bella Erickson Bella Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 2
2 2 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI -
3 4 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI 1
4 1 273 Jerry Napier Jerry Napier Durand, MI Durand, MI -3
5 7 17 Geoff Miller Geoff Miller Lake Ann, MI Lake Ann, MI 2
6 6 45 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -
7 5 101 Mack Erickson Mack Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Great Lakes Lightning SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 8 Justin Ward Justin Ward Benzonia, MI Benzonia, MI 14.424
2 2 21 Jacob Sabaj Jacob Sabaj Cournna, MI Cournna, MI 14.591
3 4 84 Bill Dunham Bill Dunham Boyne Falls, MI Boyne Falls, MI 14.676
4 7 0 Brendon Cascadden Brendon Cascadden Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 14.724
5 14 29 Arlie Cooper Jr Arlie Cooper Jr Bear Lake, MI Bear Lake, MI 15.004
6 11 16 Noah Wilfong Noah Wilfong Wayland, MI Wayland, MI 15.032
7 12 19 Avery Neal Avery Neal Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 15.035
8 19 18 Lindsey Erickson Lindsey Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 15.110
9 10 40C Chad Colley Chad Colley Davision, MI Davision, MI 15.153
10 15 26 Richard Clay Sr Richard Clay Sr Fife Lake, MI Fife Lake, MI 15.160
11 3 48 Kyle Roberts Kyle Roberts Beaverton, MI Beaverton, MI 15.170
12 9 273 Jerry Napier Jerry Napier Durand, MI Durand, MI 15.330
13 16 76 Dalton Pipgras Dalton Pipgras Byron, MI Byron, MI 15.584
14 8 5 Ryan Lanphierd Ryan Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI 15.667
15 18 101 Mack Erickson Mack Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 15.775
16 5 114 Sherman Napeir Sherman Napeir Flushing, MI Flushing, MI 15.810
17 20 28 Bella Erickson Bella Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 15.913
18 1 45 Bobby Miller Bobby Miller South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 16.195
19 21 48X Jake Erickson Jake Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI 16.212
20 17 69 Rodney Keillor Rodney Keillor Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 16.251
21 6 17 Geoff Miller Geoff Miller Lake Ann, MI Lake Ann, MI 16.323
10 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12Y Ryder Yelsik Ryder Yelsik Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 1
2 1 3 Thomas Crews Thomas Crews Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI -1
3 3 32B Ella Bringer Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
4 5 63T Ty Cutler Ty Cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI 1
5 9 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 4
6 7 11 Carson Loomis Carson Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 1
7 6 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -1
8 10 14M McKenna Linhart McKenna Linhart Merill, MI Merill, MI 2
9 4 30W Kolton Wellman Kolton Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -5
10 8 78 Charlene Erickson Charlene Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI -2
DNS 11 02 Trinity Rose Trinity Rose Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -
10 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 2
2 5 1JR Jaylah Kequom Jaylah Kequom Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 3
3 8 61 Lilly Barber Lilly Barber Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI 5
4 4 23 Brooke King Brooke King Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
5 2 03 Liam Patrick Liam Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -3
6 6 24W Kraton Ward Kraton Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
7 9 11JR Adam Hardy Jr. Adam Hardy Jr. Sears, MI Sears, MI 2
8 7 98 Amelia Erickson Amelia Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI -1
9 1 01 Jonathon Rose Jonathon Rose Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -8
DNS 10 137 Sophi Stark Sophi Stark Remus, MI Remus, MI -
5 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Thomas Crews Thomas Crews Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI 3
2 3 03 Liam Patrick Liam Patrick Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 1
3 5 30W Kolton Wellman Kolton Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 2
4 6 1JR Jaylah Kequom Jaylah Kequom Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 2
5 7 11 Carson Loomis Carson Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 2
6 1 61 Lilly Barber Lilly Barber Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -5
7 2 14M McKenna Linhart McKenna Linhart Merill, MI Merill, MI -5
All transfer
5 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Jonathon Rose Jonathon Rose Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
2 5 32B Ella Bringer Ella Bringer Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 3
3 6 23 Brooke King Brooke King Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
4 2 116X Lucas Lanphierd Lucas Lanphierd Midland, MI Midland, MI -2
5 7 98 Amelia Erickson Amelia Erickson South Boardman, MI South Boardman, MI 2
6 DNF 4 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
7 DNF 1 137 Sophi Stark Sophi Stark Remus, MI Remus, MI -6
All transfer
5 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12Y Ryder Yelsik Ryder Yelsik Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 4
2 4 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 2
3 6 63T Ty Cutler Ty Cutler Leroy, MI Leroy, MI 3
4 3 24W Kraton Ward Kraton Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
5 7 78 Charlene Erickson Charlene Erickson Southboradman, MI Southboradman, MI 2
6 1 11JR Adam Hardy Jr. Adam Hardy Jr. Sears, MI Sears, MI -5
7 2 02 Trinity Rose Trinity Rose Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -5
All transfer