3/16/2024 - Red Bluff Outlaws
3/16/2024 - Red Bluff Outlaws

3/16/2024
Red Bluff Outlaws

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Carson Sousa

Carson Sousa

Red Bluff, CA

500 Open Start Finish +/-
Qualifier #1 7 6 1
Heat 5 - B 4 2 2
Caged Clones Start Finish +/-
Qualifier #4 9 10 -1
Heat 1 - B 8 7 1
Mac Tools Hot Pit Challenge Start Finish +/-
Group A 10.905 6 6

Clear Selection

3 Laps

500 OpenKing of the Hill

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
2 2 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA -
3 3 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA -
4 4 14 Ren Eberhart Ren Eberhart Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA -
5 8 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
6 5 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -1
7 6 20K Kayden Smith Kayden Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
8 10 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 2
9 9 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA -
10 7 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60L Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA 1
2 8 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 6
3 5 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
4 6 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 2
5 3 97 Mason Smith Mason Smith Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -2
6 7 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
7 4 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA -3
8 1 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA -7
9 10 52 James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
10 9 17C Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA -
2 2 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA -
3 5 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
4 6 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
5 8 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA 3
6 4 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA -2
7 7 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
8 9 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
9 3 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -6
10 10 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11VS John Michael Bunch John Michael Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -
2 8 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 6
3 6 20K Kayden Smith Kayden Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR 3
4 7 14 Ren Eberhart Ren Eberhart Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 3
5 10 18X Drew Landgren Drew Landgren Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 5
6 9 5B Bryce Ott Bryce Ott Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 3
7 2 2X Brody Petrie Brody Petrie Upperlake, CA Upperlake, CA -5
8 5 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA -3
9 3 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -6
10 4 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -6
10 Laps

500 OpenQualifier #4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
2 4 23 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
3 6 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
4 1 49 Briley Pompe Briley Pompe Philomath, OR Philomath, OR -3
5 8 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 3
6 7 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
7 3 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -4
8 9 27 Brody Pompe Brody Pompe Philomath, OR Philomath, OR 1
9 5 14R Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
10 10 24G Gaetanno Pappalardo Gaetanno Pappalardo Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA -
2 5 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
3 3 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
4 8 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 4
5 4 52 James Edens James Edens Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
6 6 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -
7 7 12X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA -
8 2 24G Gaetanno Pappalardo Gaetanno Pappalardo Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -6
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
2 5 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 3
3 7 23 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
4 4 97 Mason Smith Mason Smith Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
5 3 5B Bryce Ott Bryce Ott Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -2
6 6 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
7 1 27 Brody Pompe Brody Pompe Philomath, OR Philomath, OR -6
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 3 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20K Kayden Smith Kayden Smith Medford, OR Medford, OR -
2 7 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 5
3 6 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
4 4 60L Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA -
5 2 17C Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
6 5 18X Drew Landgren Drew Landgren Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
7 3 2X Brody Petrie Brody Petrie Upperlake, CA Upperlake, CA -4
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 4 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA 1
2 3 14M Connor Mewhirter Connor Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
3 7 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 4
4 6 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
5 1 49 Briley Pompe Briley Pompe Philomath, OR Philomath, OR -4
6 5 15 Jessica Mockridge Jessica Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
7 4 69 Isaiah Vasquez Isaiah Vasquez Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 5 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Ren Eberhart Ren Eberhart Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
2 4 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
3 7 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
4 3 88K Kelan Ramsey Kelan Ramsey Willows, CA Willows, CA -1
5 5 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA -
6 1 11VS John Michael Bunch John Michael Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -5
7 6 67 Cole Borden Cole Borden Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -1
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 6 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Palm Springs, CA Palm Springs, CA 1
2 3 14R Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
3 7 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA 4
4 1 21X Jake Wheeler Jake Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -3
5 5 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA -
6 6 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -
7 4 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -3
3 Laps

SportsmanKing of the Hill

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA 1
2 1 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
3 4 45 Christian Hickman Christian Hickman Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 1
4 3 71 Michael Helwig Michael Helwig N/A, CA N/A, CA -1
5 5 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
6 6 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
7 10 55D Darin Spencer Darin Spencer Corning, CA Corning, CA 3
8 8 32 Tyler Ritcheson Tyler Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
9 9 24P Jimmy Pettit Jimmy Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA -
10 7 T2 Ross Taylor Ross Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -3
10 Laps

SportsmanQualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
2 4 32 Tyler Ritcheson Tyler Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
3 5 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
4 7 71 Michael Helwig Michael Helwig N/A, CA N/A, CA 3
5 3 08 George Sheldon George Sheldon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -2
6 6 6M Shawn Milligan Shawn Milligan S. Lake Tahoe, CA S. Lake Tahoe, CA -
7 1 34 Derek Matthews Derek Matthews shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA -6
8 8 55D Darin Spencer Darin Spencer Corning, CA Corning, CA -
9 9 15T Kevin Towne Kevin Towne Albany, OR Albany, OR -
10 10 47 Cody Brucker Cody Brucker Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
10 Laps

SportsmanQualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Chad Duprey Chad Duprey Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
2 1 33 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
3 4 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
4 7 45 Christian Hickman Christian Hickman Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 3
5 6 24P Jimmy Pettit Jimmy Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
6 8 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
7 10 24E Brad Curtice Brad Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 3
8 5 25 Kris Renaud Kris Renaud Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -3
9 9 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
10 3 54 Allan Sanders Allan Sanders Madera, CA Madera, CA -7
10 Laps

SportsmanQualifier #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA 4
2 2 1J Joel Duprey Joel Duprey Antelope, CA Antelope, CA -
3 8 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 5
4 1 1T Taylor Berenyi Taylor Berenyi Union City, CA Union City, CA -3
5 7 T2 Ross Taylor Ross Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 2
6 3 14L Colby Lawson Colby Lawson Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -3
7 10 73 Bailey Lawson Bailey Lawson Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 3
8 4 17C Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR -4
9 6 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Eugene, OR Eugene, OR -3
10 9 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA -1
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
2 3 27H Keith Heitzman Keith Heitzman Eugene, OR Eugene, OR 1
3 4 6M Shawn Milligan Shawn Milligan S. Lake Tahoe, CA S. Lake Tahoe, CA 1
4 6 T2 Ross Taylor Ross Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 2
5 7 1T Taylor Berenyi Taylor Berenyi Union City, CA Union City, CA 2
6 5 14L Colby Lawson Colby Lawson Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
7 8 15T Kevin Towne Kevin Towne Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
8 2 24E Brad Curtice Brad Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -6
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Christian Hickman Christian Hickman Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
2 4 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
3 6 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 3
4 5 32 Tyler Ritcheson Tyler Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
5 8 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
6 3 33 Brian Southers Brian Southers Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
7 7 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
8 2 73 Bailey Lawson Bailey Lawson Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -6
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA -
2 2 17C Skyler Caster Skyler Caster Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 3 21 Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA -
4 6 24P Jimmy Pettit Jimmy Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
5 5 08 George Sheldon George Sheldon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
6 4 1 Chad Duprey Chad Duprey Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -2
7 7 40 Randy Simmons Randy Simmons Medford, CA Medford, CA -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 4 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55D Darin Spencer Darin Spencer Corning, CA Corning, CA 3
2 1 25 Kris Renaud Kris Renaud Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -1
3 6 71 Michael Helwig Michael Helwig N/A, CA N/A, CA 3
4 3 1J Joel Duprey Joel Duprey Antelope, CA Antelope, CA -1
5 2 54 Allan Sanders Allan Sanders Madera, CA Madera, CA -3
6 5 34 Derek Matthews Derek Matthews shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA -1
7 7 47 Cody Brucker Cody Brucker Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
3 Laps

Open IntermediateKing of the Hill

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Jake Nuxoll-Evans Jake Nuxoll-Evans Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 2 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
3 4 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 1
4 3 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
5 6 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
6 7 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
7 8 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA 1
8 5 11VS Jayden Bunch Jayden Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -3
9 10 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
10 9 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
10 Laps

Open IntermediateQualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 3
2 8 57 Jake Nuxoll-Evans Jake Nuxoll-Evans Chico, CA Chico, CA 6
3 5 11VS Jayden Bunch Jayden Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 2
4 7 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 3
5 3 29X Brody Govenor Brody Govenor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR -2
6 6 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA -
7 2 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -5
8 1 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -7
9 9 19D Drew Berry Drew Berry Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
10 Laps

Open IntermediateQualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
2 4 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
3 2 9C Connor Bell Connor Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
4 8 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR 4
5 5 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -
6 6 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA -
7 3 53 Arron Slightom Arron Slightom Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -4
8 9 72 Ashlei Borden Ashlei Borden Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 1
9 7 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
8 Laps

Open IntermediateHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA -
2 4 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
3 5 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
4 3 13E Ethan Lashley Ethan Lashley Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
5 6 9C Connor Bell Connor Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
6 2 72 Ashlei Borden Ashlei Borden Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -4
8 Laps

Open IntermediateHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11VS Jayden Bunch Jayden Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 1
2 1 53 Arron Slightom Arron Slightom Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
3 6 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 3
4 5 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 1
5 4 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
6 3 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -3
8 Laps

Open IntermediateHeat 3 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 57 Jake Nuxoll-Evans Jake Nuxoll-Evans Chico, CA Chico, CA 5
2 1 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -1
3 4 29X Brody Govenor Brody Govenor Eagle Point, OR Eagle Point, OR 1
4 2 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -2
5 5 121 Maddi Mockridge Maddi Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
6 3 19D Drew Berry Drew Berry Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -3
3 Laps

250 IntermediateKing of the Hill

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
2 2 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -
3 4 18K Kayden Williams Kayden Williams Minden, NV Minden, NV 1
4 3 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -1
5 5 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
6 6 84T Brody Tucker Brody Tucker Pella, IA Pella, IA -
7 8 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 1
8 7 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
9 10 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
10 9 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
10 Laps

250 IntermediateQualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 3
2 6 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 4
3 5 18K Kayden Williams Kayden Williams Minden, NV Minden, NV 2
4 11 43 Landon King Landon King Pismo Beach, CA Pismo Beach, CA 7
5 10 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 5
6 7 84T Brody Tucker Brody Tucker Pella, IA Pella, IA 1
7 9 18 Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
8 8 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
9 3 53 Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA -6
10 2 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR -8
DNS 1 1H Harper Skaggs Harper Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA -
10 Laps

250 IntermediateQualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA -
2 7 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
3 9 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Gridley, CA Gridley, CA 6
4 5 11N Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
5 4 29 Cole Croft Cole Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA -1
6 3 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -3
7 11 95 Brayden Jenner Brayden Jenner Newberg, OR Newberg, OR 4
8 6 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
9 10 36 Blaine Walls Blaine Walls Reedley, CA Reedley, CA 1
10 8 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
11 2 55 Mikie Mora Mikie Mora Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -9
10 Laps

250 IntermediateQualifier #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
2 1 18M Mason Muraira Mason Muraira Greenleaf, CA Greenleaf, CA -1
3 2 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
4 3 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -1
5 8 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
6 10 57R Cyrene Rupe Cyrene Rupe Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 4
7 7 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
8 5 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -3
9 11 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
10 6 8J Jarrett Dickson Jarrett Dickson Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA -4
11 9 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -2
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
2 4 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
3 2 11N Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
4 8 53 Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA 4
5 6 8J Jarrett Dickson Jarrett Dickson Redwood Valley, CA Redwood Valley, CA 1
6 7 55 Mikie Mora Mikie Mora Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 1
7 3 57R Cyrene Rupe Cyrene Rupe Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -4
8 5 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -3
9 9 18 Karson Crisp Karson Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24F Riley Fuchs Riley Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
2 4 88 Brogan Carder Brogan Carder Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
3 3 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 7 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
5 6 81R Rylan Fain Rylan Fain Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
6 8 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 2
7 5 43 Landon King Landon King Pismo Beach, CA Pismo Beach, CA -2
8 2 1H Harper Skaggs Harper Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA -6
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 3 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
2 4 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 2
3 1 12H Hunter VanderStoel Hunter VanderStoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -2
4 6 1K Keegan Bounds Keegan Bounds Springfield, OR Springfield, OR 2
5 7 18M Mason Muraira Mason Muraira Greenleaf, CA Greenleaf, CA 2
6 3 36 Blaine Walls Blaine Walls Reedley, CA Reedley, CA -3
7 8 29 Cole Croft Cole Croft Colfax, CA Colfax, CA 1
8 5 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Gridley, CA Gridley, CA -3
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 4 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 84T Brody Tucker Brody Tucker Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
2 2 18K Kayden Williams Kayden Williams Minden, NV Minden, NV -
3 7 11 Carson Henson Carson Henson Medford, OR Medford, OR 4
4 1 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -3
5 5 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
6 4 51 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
7 6 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -1
8 8 95 Brayden Jenner Brayden Jenner Newberg, OR Newberg, OR -
3 Laps

Box StockKing of the Hill

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA -
2 2 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -
3 3 24JR Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
4 4 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
5 5 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
6 6 3A Hunter Wood Hunter Wood QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA -
7 10 96 Zayne Ritcheson Zayne Ritcheson Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 3
8 8 12 Forrest Vanpool Forrest Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
9 7 5C Cole Skaggs Cole Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA -2
10 9 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA -1
10 Laps

Box StockQualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24K Amelia Kennemore Amelia Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -
2 4 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR 2
3 7 24JR Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 4
4 8 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 4
5 3 55 Delilah Stermer Delilah Stermer Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -2
6 9 01C Colton Stankey Colton Stankey Happy Valley, CA Happy Valley, CA 3
7 6 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
8 10 42W Aydan Warbis Aydan Warbis Washougal, WA Washougal, WA 2
9 5 75C Clayton Turner Clayton Turner Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -4
10 2 47 Lucas Bonham Lucas Bonham Penn Valley, CA Penn Valley, CA -8
10 Laps

Box StockQualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Maci Smith Maci Smith Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
2 5 12 Forrest Vanpool Forrest Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 3
3 6 5C Cole Skaggs Cole Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA 3
4 4 8K Kasen Eurto Kasen Eurto Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 8 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 3
6 2 417 Brantley Brown Brantley Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -4
7 9 22K Aubree Kennemore Aubree Kennemore Janesville, CA Janesville, CA 2
8 1 81F Oliver Fogde Oliver Fogde Redding, CA Redding, CA -7
9 7 11VS Peyton Bunch Peyton Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -2
10 Laps

Box StockQualifier #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 5 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA 3
3 2 86 Blair Butterfield Blair Butterfield Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -1
4 8 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 4
5 4 7N Logan Nelson Logan Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
6 7 96 Zayne Ritcheson Zayne Ritcheson Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 1
7 6 24V Vivian Lawson Vivian Lawson Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
8 3 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -5
9 9 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -
10 Laps

Box StockQualifier #4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA 7
2 7 3A Hunter Wood Hunter Wood QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA 5
3 3 9B Beau Bickner Beau Bickner Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
4 5 12G Gerald McKellar Gerald McKellar Bakersfied, CA Bakersfied, CA 1
5 6 188 Ryatt Fuller Ryatt Fuller Aumsville, OR Aumsville, OR 1
6 9 98C Connor Lynch Connor Lynch Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 3
7 2 17 Adam Myer Adam Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -5
8 4 00GT Garrett Thornton Garrett Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA -4
9 1 25C Grayson Chandler Grayson Chandler Janesville, CA Janesville, CA -8
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13C Clay Stopplemore Clay Stopplemore Richvale, CA Richvale, CA -
2 4 9D Tyce Domingos Tyce Domingos Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 2
3 5 75C Clayton Turner Clayton Turner Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR 2
4 2 81F Oliver Fogde Oliver Fogde Redding, CA Redding, CA -2
5 3 24K Amelia Kennemore Amelia Kennemore Susanville, CA Susanville, CA -2
6 6 22K Aubree Kennemore Aubree Kennemore Janesville, CA Janesville, CA -
7 8 8K Kasen Eurto Kasen Eurto Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
DNS 7 01C Colton Stankey Colton Stankey Happy Valley, CA Happy Valley, CA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7N Logan Nelson Logan Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 3 47A Asher Grice Asher Grice Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
3 4 3A Hunter Wood Hunter Wood QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA 1
4 8 96 Zayne Ritcheson Zayne Ritcheson Anderson, CA Anderson, CA 4
5 6 86 Blair Butterfield Blair Butterfield Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
6 7 00GT Garrett Thornton Garrett Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA 1
7 1 17 Adam Myer Adam Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -6
8 5 42W Aydan Warbis Aydan Warbis Washougal, WA Washougal, WA -3
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 3 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 61 Logan Barnes Logan Barnes Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
2 4 01 Maci Smith Maci Smith Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
3 3 12G Gerald McKellar Gerald McKellar Bakersfied, CA Bakersfied, CA -
4 5 188 Ryatt Fuller Ryatt Fuller Aumsville, OR Aumsville, OR 1
5 7 417 Brantley Brown Brantley Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
6 6 25C Grayson Chandler Grayson Chandler Janesville, CA Janesville, CA -
7 1 9B Beau Bickner Beau Bickner Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -6
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 4 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Deakon Kamisky Deakon Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
2 1 5C Cole Skaggs Cole Skaggs Danville, CA Danville, CA -1
3 5 91K Kyndel Crisp Kyndel Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 2
4 7 55 Delilah Stermer Delilah Stermer Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 3
5 6 24V Vivian Lawson Vivian Lawson Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
6 4 47 Lucas Bonham Lucas Bonham Penn Valley, CA Penn Valley, CA -2
7 3 98C Connor Lynch Connor Lynch Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -4
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 5 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24JR Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
2 4 12 Forrest Vanpool Forrest Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
3 5 11VS Peyton Bunch Peyton Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 2
4 2 94 Harper Mockridge Harper Mockridge Bonanza, OR Bonanza, OR -2
5 6 06D Deegan Pochop Deegan Pochop Gerber, CA Gerber, CA 1
6 7 7L Logan Banks Logan Banks Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
7 3 16F Fallon Ludwig Fallon Ludwig Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -4
3 Laps

Beginner Box StockKing of the Hill

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4LILB Bryce Nelson Bryce Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA -
2 3 57 Mason Evans Mason Evans Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
3 4 3F Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 1
4 2 5N Nixon Soiland Nixon Soiland Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -2
5 8 21 Sawyer Vanpool Sawyer Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 3
6 5 5 Parker Pedrotti Parker Pedrotti Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
7 7 11B Brayden Kidd Brayden Kidd Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
8 6 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -2
9 9 LIL45 Cole Smith Cole Smith Redding, CA Redding, CA -
10 10 4U Lee Uzzell Lee Uzzell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
10 Laps

Beginner Box StockQualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5N Nixon Soiland Nixon Soiland Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 6
2 8 4LILB Bryce Nelson Bryce Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA 6
3 9 4U Lee Uzzell Lee Uzzell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 6
4 5 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 1
5 1 23W Chase Warbis Chase Warbis Washougal, WA Washougal, WA -4
6 6 11B Brayden Kidd Brayden Kidd Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
7 3 67 Ryder Matthews Ryder Matthews Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -4
8 2 13B Barrett Turner Barrett Turner Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -6
9 4 5T Tucker Ford Tucker Ford Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -5
10 13 33K Keaton Acosta Keaton Acosta Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
11 10 08 Ridley Kamisky Ridley Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
12 11 54 DJ Stermer DJ Stermer Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -1
13 12 12L Lonirae Taylor Lonirae Taylor Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -1
10 Laps

Beginner Box StockQualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 LIL45 Cole Smith Cole Smith Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
2 5 3F Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 3
3 1 4 Jaxson Evett Jaxson Evett Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
4 8 57 Mason Evans Mason Evans Chico, CA Chico, CA 4
5 7 5 Parker Pedrotti Parker Pedrotti Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
6 3 4B Brody Robfogel Brody Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -3
7 10 49 Blake Nelson Blake Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
8 6 21 Sawyer Vanpool Sawyer Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -2
9 9 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -
10 4 3B Boston Banks Boston Banks Bakerfield, CA Bakerfield, CA -6
11 11 1T Taylor Thornton Taylor Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA -
12 12 2 Lincoln Kavert Lincoln Kavert Ione, CA Ione, CA -
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 1 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Sawyer Vanpool Sawyer Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
2 2 5 Parker Pedrotti Parker Pedrotti Redding, CA Redding, CA -
3 5 57 Mason Evans Mason Evans Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
4 4 4 Jaxson Evett Jaxson Evett Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 3 13B Barrett Turner Barrett Turner Forest Grove, OR Forest Grove, OR -2
6 7 23W Chase Warbis Chase Warbis Washougal, WA Washougal, WA 1
7 8 49 Blake Nelson Blake Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
8 6 54 DJ Stermer DJ Stermer Bothell, WA Bothell, WA -2
9 9 33K Keaton Acosta Keaton Acosta Redding, CA Redding, CA -
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 2 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5N Nixon Soiland Nixon Soiland Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -
2 4 4LILB Bryce Nelson Bryce Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA 2
3 5 3F Jaxon Fuchs Jaxon Fuchs Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA 2
4 2 4U Lee Uzzell Lee Uzzell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
5 3 4B Brody Robfogel Brody Robfogel Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -2
6 8 LIL45 Cole Smith Cole Smith Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
7 6 08 Ridley Kamisky Ridley Kamisky Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
8 7 2 Lincoln Kavert Lincoln Kavert Ione, CA Ione, CA -1
8 Laps

Beginner Box StockHeat 3 - B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 421 Maison Mockridge Maison Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
2 2 11B Brayden Kidd Brayden Kidd Petaluma, CA Petaluma, CA -
3 3 67 Ryder Matthews Ryder Matthews Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -
4 6 3B Boston Banks Boston Banks Bakerfield, CA Bakerfield, CA 2
5 7 5T Tucker Ford Tucker Ford Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 2
6 5 89K Kohen Crisp Kohen Crisp Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -1
7 4 1T Taylor Thornton Taylor Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA -3
8 8 12L Lonirae Taylor Lonirae Taylor Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
3 Laps

Caged ClonesKing of the Hill

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Ricky Jones Ricky Jones Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 1
2 1 57 Carson Schnell Carson Schnell Royal Oaks, CA Royal Oaks, CA -1
3 4 7G Guy Young Guy Young Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
4 3 83 Keagan Medeiros Keagan Medeiros Bangor, CA Bangor, CA -1
5 7 64 Elijah Jones Elijah Jones Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 2
6 6 08 Michael Call Michael Call Redding, CA Redding, CA -
7 10 RU18 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3