4/27/2024 - Mountain View Raceway
4/27/2024 - Mountain View Raceway

4/27/2024
Mountain View Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Steve Eddington

Steve Eddington

etowah, TN

Group Practice Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 12 -2
Qualifying 1 14.909 10 5

Clear Selection

15 Laps

B SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Lewis Johnson Lewis Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 1
2 1 369 Keith Dishman Keith Dishman Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -1
3 4 417 Alexis Galvez Alexis Galvez Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
4 3 47 Johnny Vanover Johnny Vanover Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -1
5 9 82 Thomas Liedel Thomas Liedel Ringgold, TN Ringgold, TN 4
6 5 07 Brian Larson Brian Larson Cookville, TN Cookville, TN -1
7 7 44 Whitlee Lawless Whitlee Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
8 10 287 Brooke Levi Brooke Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
9 DNF 6 37 Blythe Dishman Blythe Dishman Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -3
10 DNF 11 18 william suggs william suggs Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 1
DNS 8 316 James Johnson James Johnson EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN -
0 Laps

B SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 369 Keith Dishman Keith Dishman Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 12.283
2 3 50 Lewis Johnson Lewis Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 12.545
3 4 47 Johnny Vanover Johnny Vanover Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 12.677
4 9 417 Alexis Galvez Alexis Galvez Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.693
5 11 07 Brian Larson Brian Larson Cookville, TN Cookville, TN 12.958
6 1 37 Blythe Dishman Blythe Dishman Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 13.283
7 2 44 Whitlee Lawless Whitlee Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 13.493
8 7 316 James Johnson James Johnson EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 14.213
9 8 82 Thomas Liedel Thomas Liedel Ringgold, TN Ringgold, TN 14.448
10 6 287 Brooke Levi Brooke Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.668
11 5 18 william suggs william suggs Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 14.753
All transfer
20 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 92 Matthew Hopper Matthew Hopper Lancing, TN Lancing, TN 4
2 3 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 7 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 4
4 1 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN -3
5 8 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 3
6 4 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -2
7 6 271 Chad Crain Chad Crain Silver Point, TN Silver Point, TN -1
8 9 21 Joey Whittenburg Joey Whittenburg Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
9 12 44 Eric Leffew Eric Leffew Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
10 11 96 James Boofer James Boofer EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 1
11 DNF 10 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -1
12 DNF 2 11H Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -10
6 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN -
2 4 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 3 92 Matthew Hopper Matthew Hopper Lancing, TN Lancing, TN -
4 5 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
5 2 21 Joey Whittenburg Joey Whittenburg Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
6 6 96 James Boofer James Boofer EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11H Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
2 1 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
3 4 271 Chad Crain Chad Crain Silver Point, TN Silver Point, TN 1
4 5 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 1
5 3 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -2
6 6 44 Eric Leffew Eric Leffew Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
All transfer
3 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.302
2 5 92 Matthew Hopper Matthew Hopper Lancing, TN Lancing, TN 12.420
3 10 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 12.482
4 8 271 Chad Crain Chad Crain Silver Point, TN Silver Point, TN 12.652
5 2 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.713
6 1 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN 12.749
7 4 11H Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.790
8 3 21 Joey Whittenburg Joey Whittenburg Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.939
9 9 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 12.967
10 6 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.457
11 12 44 Eric Leffew Eric Leffew Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.754
12 11 96 James Boofer James Boofer EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 14.527
15 Laps

4-CylinderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
2 2 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
3 4 20 Doug Price Doug Price 1
4 DNF 3 8J Joey Harmon Joey Harmon Evansville, TN Evansville, TN -1
5 DNF 6 27 Tyler Daniels Tyler Daniels Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
6 DNF 5 8 Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
0 Laps

4-CylinderQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 12.843
2 2 D3 Jeremy Davis Jeremy Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 13.023
3 3 8J Joey Harmon Joey Harmon Evansville, TN Evansville, TN 13.501
4 5 20 Doug Price Doug Price 14.199
5 1 8 Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 15.165
DNS 6 27 Tyler Daniels Tyler Daniels Dayton, TN Dayton, TN
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 417 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
2 1 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -1
3 6 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
4 9 82 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 5
5 7 01 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 2
6 13 287 Mike Levi Mike Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 7
7 12 44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 5
8 18 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 10
9 15 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 6
10 14 26 Scott Iles Scott Iles EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 4
11 16 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 5
12 8 83 Chuck Christopher Chuck Christopher Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -4
13 11 16 Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -2
14 10 0 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -4
15 5 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -10
16 DNF 4 H7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -12
17 DNF 2 15H Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -15
DNS 17 03 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 11.416
2 3 15H Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.682
3 4 417 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.777
4 11 H7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 11.849
5 2 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.889
6 17 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 12.058
7 14 01 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 12.133
8 12 83 Chuck Christopher Chuck Christopher Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.204
9 18 82 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 12.292
10 6 0 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 12.296
11 1 16 Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.331
12 9 287 Mike Levi Mike Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.466
13 7 26 Scott Iles Scott Iles EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 12.550
14 16 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.582
15 8 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.635
16 15 44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 18.179
DNS 13 03 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN
DNS 10 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 417 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.603
2 5 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 11.692
3 3 15H Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.765
4 11 H7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 11.816
5 2 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.968
6 17 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 12.094
7 15 44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 12.431
8 12 83 Chuck Christopher Chuck Christopher Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.438
9 14 01 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 12.513
10 9 287 Mike Levi Mike Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.525
11 1 16 Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.593
12 7 26 Scott Iles Scott Iles EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 12.838
13 10 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.887
14 16 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.977
15 8 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.200
16 13 03 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 24.556
17 18 82 Michael Layman Michael Layman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 29.187
DNS 6 0 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 1 27M Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
3 7 24U Harry wolford Harry wolford Walling, TN Walling, TN 4
4 5 38 william beddingfeild william beddingfeild decatur tn, TN decatur tn, TN 1
5 3 29 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -2
6 DNF 6 23 Rosey McKeehan Rosey McKeehan Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -
DNS 4 D9 Ronald Daniels Ronald Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27M Marcus Smith Marcus Smith Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.932
2 2 C93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.018
3 6 24U Harry wolford Harry wolford Walling, TN Walling, TN 14.609
4 4 29 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.786
5 1 D9 Ronald Daniels Ronald Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.966
6 5 23 Rosey McKeehan Rosey McKeehan Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 15.174
7 3 38 william beddingfeild william beddingfeild decatur tn, TN decatur tn, TN 15.274
All transfer
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
2 3 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
3 5 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
4 9 5J Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
5 10 18T Casey Turman Casey Turman Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 5
6 2 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
7 11 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 4
8 8 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
9 4 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -5
10 12 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
11 14 16M Michael Luna Michael Luna Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 3
12 DNF 7 16W Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -5
13 DNF 6 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -7
14 DNF 17 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
15 DNF 16 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
16 DNF 13 287 Mike Levi Mike Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -3
17 DNF 15 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.541
2 2 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.667
3 8 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 11.679
4 7 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.727
5 5 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.755
6 12 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 11.757
7 6 16W Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.837
8 16 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 11.872
9 3 5J Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.937
10 11 18T Casey Turman Casey Turman Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 11.950
11 17 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 12.009
12 10 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.172
13 14 287 Mike Levi Mike Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.187
14 9 16M Michael Luna Michael Luna Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 12.188
15 13 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.215
16 4 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 12.315
17 1 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
All transfer
0 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.460
2 8 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 11.472
3 3 5J Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.513
4 15 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.568
5 5 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.652
6 6 16W Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.707
7 13 90J Jason Trammell Jason Trammell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.724
8 12 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 11.727
9 11 18T Casey Turman Casey Turman Lafayette, GA Lafayette, GA 11.748
10 9 16M Michael Luna Michael Luna Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 11.773
11 17 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 11.782
12 7 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.826
13 16 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 12.052
14 10 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.293
15 4 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 12.339
DNS 1 368 Gary Levi Gary Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
DNS 14 287 Mike Levi Mike Levi Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
15 Laps

EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
2 1 C25 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
3 4 3 Matthew Sullivan Matthew Sullivan Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 1
4 3 12 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
5 5 50 Josh Rogers Josh Rogers Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
6 10 26 Christopher Gornik Christopher Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 4
7 9 A38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
8 11 9 Cody McKeehan Cody McKeehan Athens, TN Athens, TN 3
9 DNF 6 T4 Tyler Ford Tyler Ford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -3
DQ 8 62 Josh Dishman Josh Dishman Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
DQ 7 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
0 Laps

EnduroQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 C25 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 13.768
2 7 11 Marcus Huston Marcus Huston Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.031
3 3 12 Rick Webb Rick Webb Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.062
4 10 3 Matthew Sullivan Matthew Sullivan Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 14.171
5 4 50 Josh Rogers Josh Rogers Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.566
6 1 T4 Tyler Ford Tyler Ford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.636
7 5 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.804
8 2 62 Josh Dishman Josh Dishman Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.657
9 11 A38 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 16.114
10 6 26 Christopher Gornik Christopher Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 30.519
DNS 8 9 Cody McKeehan Cody McKeehan Athens, TN Athens, TN
All transfer
15 Laps

ThunderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
2 2 14 Dana Burrows Dana Burrows Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
3 3 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
4 5 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
5 DNF 6 613 Zaniel Rogge Zaniel Rogge Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
DNS 4 5 Duke Lowe Duke Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
DNS 7 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
0 Laps

ThunderQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.502
2 1 14 Dana Burrows Dana Burrows Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.886
3 2 3W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.082
4 3 5 Duke Lowe Duke Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.415
5 7 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.961
6 5 613 Zaniel Rogge Zaniel Rogge Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.703
DNS 4 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA
All transfer
15 Laps

Group PracticeA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
2 3 20J Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
3 5 25 Noah Armstrong Noah Armstrong Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 2
4 6 J1 Joseph McGill Joseph McGill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
5 9 271 Chad Crain Chad Crain Silver Point, TN Silver Point, TN 4
6 7 5M David Curry David Curry Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 1
7 12 14 Opie Barndt Opie Barndt Newport, TN Newport, TN 5
8 13 20 Anthony Brown Anthony Brown Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 5
9 15 2G Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 6
10 8 2 Dale Dunn Dale Dunn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
11 11 13 Amber Gilpatrick Amber Gilpatrick Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
12 10 5 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN -2
13 DNF 16 327 Shyan Lichlyter Shyan Lichlyter Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN 3
14 DNF 4 5C Troy Davenport Troy Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -10
15 DNF 2 21 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -13
16 DNF 14 37 Scott Randolph Scott Randolph -2
0 Laps

Group PracticeQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 14.343
2 13 21 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.520
3 3 20J Josh Lemley Josh Lemley Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.613
4 16 5C Troy Davenport Troy Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.649
5 11 25 Noah Armstrong Noah Armstrong Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 14.667
6 4 J1 Joseph McGill Joseph McGill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 14.671
7 5 5M David Curry David Curry Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 14.743
8 8 2 Dale Dunn Dale Dunn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.767
9 9 271 Chad Crain Chad Crain Silver Point, TN Silver Point, TN 14.852
10 15 5 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN 14.909
11 6 13 Amber Gilpatrick Amber Gilpatrick Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.033
12 14 14 Opie Barndt Opie Barndt Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.039
13 1 20 Anthony Brown Anthony Brown Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.565
14 7 37 Scott Randolph Scott Randolph 15.582
15 2 2G Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 16.831
16 10 327 Shyan Lichlyter Shyan Lichlyter Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN 17.691
All transfer