5/25/2024 - Wagner Speedway
5/25/2024 - Wagner Speedway

5/25/2024
Wagner Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Craig Clift

Craig Clift

Sioux City, IA

IMCA Hobby Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 6 -4
Heat 2 2 5 -3

Clear Selection

16 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 3 21 Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA 1
3 2 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD -1
4 5 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
5 4 33J Josh Pfeifer Josh Pfeifer St. Paul, NE St. Paul, NE -1
6 6 23JR Dudley Schroeder Jr Dudley Schroeder Jr Armour, SD Armour, SD -
7 7 11 Raymond Bigge Raymond Bigge Armour, SD Armour, SD -
6 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
2 2 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD -
3 4 21 Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA 1
4 5 33J Josh Pfeifer Josh Pfeifer St. Paul, NE St. Paul, NE 1
5 7 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 2
6 3 23JR Dudley Schroeder Jr Dudley Schroeder Jr Armour, SD Armour, SD -3
7 6 11 Raymond Bigge Raymond Bigge Armour, SD Armour, SD -1
All transfer
21 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7L Jeffrey Larson Jeffrey Larson Reading, MN Reading, MN 1
2 5 55JR Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
3 1 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
4 7 10N Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 3
5 6 94 Todd Gereau Todd Gereau Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
6 9 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA 3
7 8 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 1
8 10 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
9 4 7 Joey Jaton Joey Jaton Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -5
10 14 40 Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD 4
11 12 44 Kipp DeGroot Kipp DeGroot Platte, SD Platte, SD 1
12 11 12L wyatt luke wyatt luke sprindfield, SD sprindfield, SD -1
13 16 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 3
14 13 10 Charlie Koepp Charlie Koepp Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
15 DNF 15 45R Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -
DNS 3 21 Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7L Jeffrey Larson Jeffrey Larson Reading, MN Reading, MN 4
2 1 7 Joey Jaton Joey Jaton Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -1
3 6 55JR Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
4 7 10N Kole Nordquist Kole Nordquist Beresford, SD Beresford, SD 3
5 4 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -1
6 2 12L wyatt luke wyatt luke sprindfield, SD sprindfield, SD -4
7 8 10 Charlie Koepp Charlie Koepp Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
8 3 45R Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA 2
2 5 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
3 6 94 Todd Gereau Todd Gereau Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
4 4 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
5 7 61N Nick Brady Nick Brady Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
6 2 44 Kipp DeGroot Kipp DeGroot Platte, SD Platte, SD -4
7 1 40 Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD -6
8 8 3J James Adams James Adams Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
All transfer
14 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00K Kaylb Brunssen Kaylb Brunssen Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA 4
2 7 Z86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 5
3 6 3T Steven Taylor Steven Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
4 4 21R Matt Rezac Matt Rezac Tabor, SD Tabor, SD -
5 10 39 Bo Linquist Bo Linquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
6 2 77 Craig Clift Craig Clift Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
7 9 22T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
8 8 18 Zach Frye Zach Frye Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
9 12 35JR Taylor Brown Taylor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 3
10 11 99X Dellas Williams Dellas Williams Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
11 13 3 Brian Campbell Brian Campbell Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
12 1 32K Bain Kuhlman Bain Kuhlman Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -11
13 DNF 3 9 Joel Magee Joel Magee Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Gardens, FL -10
14 DNF 14 11 Brady Dufek Brady Dufek Armour, SD Armour, SD -
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Joel Magee Joel Magee Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Gardens, FL 2
2 7 22T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
3 6 Z86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 3
4 1 32K Bain Kuhlman Bain Kuhlman Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -3
5 2 99X Dellas Williams Dellas Williams Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
6 DNF 4 00K Kaylb Brunssen Kaylb Brunssen Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA -2
DNS 5 11 Brady Dufek Brady Dufek Armour, SD Armour, SD -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21R Matt Rezac Matt Rezac Tabor, SD Tabor, SD 2
2 5 3T Steven Taylor Steven Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
3 6 18 Zach Frye Zach Frye Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
4 7 39 Bo Linquist Bo Linquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
5 2 77 Craig Clift Craig Clift Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
6 1 35JR Taylor Brown Taylor Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -5
7 4 3 Brian Campbell Brian Campbell Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
All transfer
12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Troy Brown Troy Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 2
2 1 7J Justyn Jaton Justyn Jaton Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -1
3 4 5C Cameron Rolfes Cameron Rolfes Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
4 2 11E Wesley Bigge Wesley Bigge Parkston, SD Parkston, SD -2
DNS 5 7 Jerik Stabler Jerik Stabler Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Troy Brown Troy Brown Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 2
2 1 7J Justyn Jaton Justyn Jaton Wagner, SD Wagner, SD -1
3 4 5C Cameron Rolfes Cameron Rolfes Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
4 2 11E Wesley Bigge Wesley Bigge Parkston, SD Parkston, SD -2
5 DNF 5 7 Jerik Stabler Jerik Stabler Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
All transfer
12 Laps

Winged Non-Restricted Mini SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11S Drake Shutt Drake Shutt Atkinson, NE Atkinson, NE 5
2 7 99 Cory Bennett Cory Bennett Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 5
3 4 49 Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Amelia, NE Amelia, NE 1
4 9 45 Collin Rutten Collin Rutten Stanton, NE Stanton, NE 5
5 5 14W Trent Wright Trent Wright Armour, SD Armour, SD -
6 8 14C Cole Rutten Cole Rutten Stanton, NE Stanton, NE 2
7 3 96C Cason Wendell Cason Wendell Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -4
8 1 17 Cassidy Heermann Cassidy Heermann Spencer, NE Spencer, NE -7
9 2 54Z Zane Brumbaugh Zane Brumbaugh Burke, SD Burke, SD -7
6 Laps

Winged Non-Restricted Mini SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Cory Bennett Cory Bennett Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 3
2 5 45 Collin Rutten Collin Rutten Stanton, NE Stanton, NE 3
3 3 14W Trent Wright Trent Wright Armour, SD Armour, SD -
4 2 96C Cason Wendell Cason Wendell Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -2
5 1 17 Cassidy Heermann Cassidy Heermann Spencer, NE Spencer, NE -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Winged Non-Restricted Mini SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Justin Mitchell Justin Mitchell Amelia, NE Amelia, NE 1
2 3 11S Drake Shutt Drake Shutt Atkinson, NE Atkinson, NE 1
3 1 54Z Zane Brumbaugh Zane Brumbaugh Burke, SD Burke, SD -2
4 4 14C Cole Rutten Cole Rutten Stanton, NE Stanton, NE -
All transfer
16 Laps

Outlaw B - ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 4 97K Tanner Kostel Tanner Kostel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
3 6 1 Jake Wranek Jake Wranek Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
4 1 81 Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD -3
5 5 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD -
6 3 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
7 8 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
8 10 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD 2
9 7 27C C.J. Vanbeek C.J. Vanbeek Rock Valley, IA Rock Valley, IA -2
10 9 7K Thomas Koster Thomas Koster Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -1
11 11 42 Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
6 Laps

Outlaw B - ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Camden Myers Camden Myers Ethan, SD Ethan, SD 2
2 6 18 Corbin Erickson Corbin Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
3 4 15 Adam Chernotik Adam Chernotik Alexandria, SD Alexandria, SD 1
4 2 27C C.J. Vanbeek C.J. Vanbeek Rock Valley, IA Rock Valley, IA -2
5 5 7K Thomas Koster Thomas Koster Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
6 DNF 1 42 Jory Montis Jory Montis Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Outlaw B - ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
2 4 97K Tanner Kostel Tanner Kostel Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
3 3 1 Jake Wranek Jake Wranek Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
4 5 87 Clint Erickson Clint Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
5 1 22 Justin Voeltz Justin Voeltz Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -4
All transfer