3/23/2024 - Big O Speedway
3/23/2024 - Big O Speedway

3/23/2024
Big O Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bentley Smith

Bentley Smith

Crandall, TX

JR LIMITED MODIFIED Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 6 BF -5
Heat 1 4 1 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 H21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 6 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
3 8 28 Albert McCall Jr. Albert McCall Jr. Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
4 12 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 8
5 11 53 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 6
6 10 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 4
7 16 5 Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX 9
8 4 54 Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -4
9 13 3 Colton Frazier Colton Frazier Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 4
10 5 0 Jeff Oster Jeff Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -5
11 18 42 James Ruyle James Ruyle Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 7
12 15 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
13 19 74 Blake Hazelip Blake Hazelip Athens, TX Athens, TX 6
14 17 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX 3
15 14 8 Taylor Rawlinson Taylor Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
16 20 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 4
17 1 40 Michael Bowels Michael Bowels Italy, TX Italy, TX -16
18 7 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -11
19 3 H2 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -16
20 9 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -11
10 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX -
2 4 42 James Ruyle James Ruyle Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
3 2 74 Blake Hazelip Blake Hazelip Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
4 6 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 4D Dario Lopez Jr Dario Lopez Jr Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 2
6 9 88JR Jackie Dooley Jackie Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
7 10 2 Peyton Bowles Peyton Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 3
8 5 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
9 3 5B Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -6
10 8 29H Johnathan Chatterly Johnathan Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -2
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Michael Bowels Michael Bowels Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
2 7 0 Jeff Oster Jeff Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 5
3 5 45 Michael Marusak Michael Marusak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
4 1 3 Colton Frazier Colton Frazier Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 1
6 4 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX -2
7 2 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 H21 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
2 4 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
3 5 96T Colton Tanner Colton Tanner Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 2
4 6 8 Taylor Rawlinson Taylor Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 74 Blake Hazelip Blake Hazelip Athens, TX Athens, TX 2
6 1 4D Dario Lopez Jr Dario Lopez Jr Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -5
7 3 2 Peyton Bowles Peyton Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -4
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 H2 Timothy Hardman Timothy Hardman Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
2 2 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
3 4 53 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
4 1 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 5B Gerald Larson Gerald Larson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -2
6 5 29H Johnathan Chatterly Johnathan Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 5 28 Albert McCall Jr. Albert McCall Jr. Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
3 3 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
4 6 5 Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 42 James Ruyle James Ruyle Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
6 2 88JR Jackie Dooley Jackie Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
20 Laps

LIMITED SPORT MODA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99H Ricky Haney Ricky Haney Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
2 14 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 12
3 3 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX -
4 1 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -3
5 5 23A Ryan Penrod Ryan Penrod Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
6 6 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
7 7 16B leon baccus leon baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
8 12 11 Zach Jones Zach Jones Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 4
9 11 74 David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 2
10 4 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -6
11 8 911 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
12 10 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
13 9 28 Dustin Sprouse Jr Dustin Sprouse Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -4
14 13 07 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
8 Laps

LIMITED SPORT MODHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
2 3 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 1
3 5 23A Ryan Penrod Ryan Penrod Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
4 6 16B leon baccus leon baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
5 1 28 Dustin Sprouse Jr Dustin Sprouse Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -4
6 7 74 David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 1
7 4 07 Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

LIMITED SPORT MODHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99H Ricky Haney Ricky Haney Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
2 2 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
3 5 12R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
4 6 911 Billy Vest Billy Vest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
5 1 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -4
6 7 11 Zach Jones Zach Jones Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
7 4 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 5
2 5 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 3
3 3 73 TJ Sonntag TJ Sonntag Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
4 2 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX -2
5 8 22JR Gavin Muirhead Gavin Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 3
6 10 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX 4
7 7 38D Dustin Strong Dustin Strong Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
8 11 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
9 4 23 Ricky Slack Ricky Slack Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -5
10 12 10C Chaise Morgan Chaise Morgan Canton, TX Canton, TX 2
11 21 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 10
12 18 26J CADEN JONES CADEN JONES Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 6
13 13 6 Charles Miller Charles Miller Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
14 15 01 Joshua Baker Joshua Baker Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
15 14 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -1
16 20 43 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 4
17 16 18 Kaylee Boyce Kaylee Boyce Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
18 9 99H John-Micheal Taylor John-Micheal Taylor Point, TX Point, TX -9
19 1 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -18
20 19 62 David Flanagan David Flanagan Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -1
DNS 17 13R Randy Burrows Randy Burrows -
8 Laps

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 190 Vinny Rabozzi Vinny Rabozzi Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 4 23 Ricky Slack Ricky Slack Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
3 3 38D Dustin Strong Dustin Strong Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
4 2 88R Robert Rogers Robert Rogers Canton, TX Canton, TX -2
5 7 6 Charles Miller Charles Miller Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2
6 6 18 Kaylee Boyce Kaylee Boyce Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
7 5 62 David Flanagan David Flanagan Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -2
All transfer
8 Laps

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 1
2 5 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 3
3 3 22JR Gavin Muirhead Gavin Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
4 7 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
5 6 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
6 4 13R Randy Burrows Randy Burrows -2
7 1 43 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

ECO LIMITED MODIFIEDHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 73 TJ Sonntag TJ Sonntag Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
2 2 11 Jett Hefti Jett Hefti Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -
3 6 99H John-Micheal Taylor John-Micheal Taylor Point, TX Point, TX 3
4 3 10C Chaise Morgan Chaise Morgan Canton, TX Canton, TX -1
5 1 01 Joshua Baker Joshua Baker Kemp, TX Kemp, TX -4
6 7 26J CADEN JONES CADEN JONES Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
7 4 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -
2 3 1 James Moon James Moon Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
3 2 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX -1
4 5 21 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel 1
5 4 ZZ Sloppy Hog Sloppy Hog Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
6 7 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX 1
7 9 117 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX 2
8 6 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
9 10 5 Mangker Sigrah Mangker Sigrah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
10 8 2 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
3 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 1 James Moon James Moon Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 16.598
2 10 ZZ Sloppy Hog Sloppy Hog Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 16.645
3 7 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX 16.700
4 3 2 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 16.836
5 9 5 Mangker Sigrah Mangker Sigrah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 16.927
6 1 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 17.538
7 4 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX 17.757
8 5 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 17.962
9 2 21 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel 17.962
10 6 117 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX 17.962
25 Laps

Lone star dwarf carsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 3
2 1 25T Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -1
3 3 12TC Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX -
4 9 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 5
5 12 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 7
6 7 12N Keith Lischer Keith Lischer Temple, TX Temple, TX 1
7 8 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 1
8 10 21 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX 2
9 6 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX -3
10 11 21C Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
11 22 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 11
12 17 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
13 18 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX 5
14 4M Mason Mach Mason Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -
15 2 12T Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -13
16 13 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -3
17 5 0 Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX -12
18 19 42P Colton Patterson Colton Patterson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
19 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
20 16 03 Drew Stark Drew Stark San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -4
21 21 38B Hunter Gilbert Hunter Gilbert Bay City, TX Bay City, TX -
22 20 251 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
23 14 5 Brady Ricks Brady Ricks Moody, TX Moody, TX -9
24 15 14R duane Burford duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX -9
0 Laps

Lone star dwarf carsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21C Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
2 1 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -1
3 5 14R duane Burford duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX 2
4 7 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 11 42P Colton Patterson Colton Patterson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 6
6 10 38B Hunter Gilbert Hunter Gilbert Bay City, TX Bay City, TX 4
Top 6 transfer
7 18 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 11
8 3 29 Nathen Bradley Nathen Bradley Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -5
9 16 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX 7
10 8 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX -2
11 12 08 Danielle Long Danielle Long Smiley, TX Smiley, TX 1
12 6 81D Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -6
13 17 31 DAVID MLLER DAVID MLLER Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX 4
14 13 22 Gregory Payne Gregory Payne Vidato, NM Vidato, NM -1
15 4 2TX Derek Massey Derek Massey Bay City, TX Bay City, TX -11
16 14 55Y Donald Crosby Donald Crosby Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
17 9 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -8
18 15 88A JAMES JARRETT JAMES JARRETT Augusta, GA Augusta, GA -3
0 Laps

Lone star dwarf carsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 3
2 9 5 Brady Ricks Brady Ricks Moody, TX Moody, TX 7
3 5 03 Drew Stark Drew Stark San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
4 2 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
5 3 251 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
6 7 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 1 4M Mason Mach Mason Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -6
8 14 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX 6
9 11 30 Billy Groff Billy Groff Helotes, TX Helotes, TX 2
10 10 7X Steven Gilbert Steven Gilbert Bay City, TX Bay City, TX -
11 6 7 Ron Theel Ron Theel Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -5
12 8 1 Toby Blackney Toby Blackney Cornth, TX Cornth, TX -4
13 15 8 Tommy Gatlin Tommy Gatlin Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2
14 12 28 Carson Mills Carson Mills Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -2
15 13 44H Clayton Haapapuro Clayton Haapapuro Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
16 16 18 Brian Batchelor Brian Batchelor Rockdale, TX Rockdale, TX -
17 18 37 Stacy Starrett Stacy Starrett Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX 1
18 17 43 DAVID HAFEN DAVID HAFEN LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY, TX LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY, TX -1
10 Laps

Lone star dwarf carsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 25T Dylan Budnik Dylan Budnik Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 7
2 9 1K Kaegen Moore Kaegen Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 7
Top 2 transfer
3 3 117 Billy White Billy White Temple, TX Temple, TX -
4 1 251 Brent Mayfield Brent Mayfield Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
5 4 81D Jerry Burford Jerry Burford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -1
6 5 1 Toby Blackney Toby Blackney Cornth, TX Cornth, TX -1
7 10 42P Colton Patterson Colton Patterson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 3
8 7 44H Clayton Haapapuro Clayton Haapapuro Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
9 2 2K Dillon Payne Dillon Payne Temple, TX Temple, TX -7
10 6 35 Tony DeGeorge Tony DeGeorge Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -4
10 Laps

Lone star dwarf carsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12T Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 8 12N Keith Lischer Keith Lischer Temple, TX Temple, TX 6
Top 2 transfer
3 1 4M Mason Mach Mason Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
4 7 2TX Derek Massey Derek Massey Bay City, TX Bay City, TX 3
5 3 7 Ron Theel Ron Theel Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -2
6 6 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -
7 4 30 Billy Groff Billy Groff Helotes, TX Helotes, TX -3
8 5 55Y Donald Crosby Donald Crosby Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
9 9 18 Brian Batchelor Brian Batchelor Rockdale, TX Rockdale, TX -
10 Laps

Lone star dwarf carsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12TC Dillon Coyne Dillon Coyne Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 2
2 7 73X Wyatt Richeson Wyatt Richeson Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 21C Ricky Smith Ricky Smith Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 2
4 6 88 Brandon Spreen Brandon Spreen Boerne, TX Boerne, TX 2
5 2 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
6 8 5 Brady Ricks Brady Ricks Moody, TX Moody, TX 2
7 4 08 Danielle Long Danielle Long Smiley, TX Smiley, TX -3
8 9 4 Randy Yates Randy Yates Kopperal, TX Kopperal, TX 1
9 1 31 DAVID MLLER DAVID MLLER Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -8
10 Laps

Lone star dwarf carsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 27P Jeff Patterson Jeff Patterson Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 6
2 4 22C Cauy Moore Cauy Moore Lampasas, TX Lampasas, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 44M Thomas Mach Thomas Mach Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
4 5 14R duane Burford duane Burford Three Rivers, TX Three Rivers, TX 1
5 3 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -2
6 9 38B Hunter Gilbert Hunter Gilbert Bay City, TX Bay City, TX 3
7 8 28 Carson Mills Carson Mills Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
8 1 88A JAMES JARRETT JAMES JARRETT Augusta, GA Augusta, GA -7
9 31 DAVID MLLER DAVID MLLER Georgetown, TX Georgetown, TX -
10 2 37 Stacy Starrett Stacy Starrett Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -8
10 Laps

Lone star dwarf carsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Chris Ochoa Chris Ochoa Salado, TX Salado, TX 3
2 8 21 Landon Falkenberg Landon Falkenberg Belton, TX Belton, TX 6
Top 2 transfer
3 2 29 Nathen Bradley Nathen Bradley Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -1
4 6 03 Drew Stark Drew Stark San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
5 9 11T Skip Traylor Skip Traylor Belton, TX Belton, TX 4
6 3 7X Steven Gilbert Steven Gilbert Bay City, TX Bay City, TX -3
7 1 22 Gregory Payne Gregory Payne Vidato, NM Vidato, NM -6
8 7 8 Tommy Gatlin Tommy Gatlin Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -1
9 5 43 DAVID HAFEN DAVID HAFEN LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY, TX LITTLE RIVER ACADEMY, TX -4
20 Laps

JR LIMITED MODIFIEDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88XX Dusty Lee Jr Dusty Lee Jr Sunnyville, TX Sunnyville, TX 3
2 2 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
3 3 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
4 5 B14 Brayden Riddle Brayden Riddle Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
5 6 24K KOLBY WHITWORTH KOLBY WHITWORTH Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 1
6 BF 1 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -5
7 9 13 Blake McKenrick Blake McKenrick Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 2
8 11 20W WYATT BRANTLEY WYATT BRANTLEY SUPLHUR SPRINGS, TX SUPLHUR SPRINGS, TX 3
9 8 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -1
10 7 13K KATHRYN WRIGHT KATHRYN WRIGHT Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -3
11 10 19 Jared Cheek Jared Cheek Durant, OK Durant, OK -1
10 Laps

JR LIMITED MODIFIEDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26S Bentley Smith Bentley Smith Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
2 2 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
3 3 B14 Brayden Riddle Brayden Riddle Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
4 1 13K KATHRYN WRIGHT KATHRYN WRIGHT Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -3
5 5 13 Blake McKenrick Blake McKenrick Ferris, TX Ferris, TX -
All transfer
10 Laps

JR LIMITED MODIFIEDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
2 5 88XX Dusty Lee Jr Dusty Lee Jr Sunnyville, TX Sunnyville, TX 3
3 4 24K KOLBY WHITWORTH KOLBY WHITWORTH Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 1
4 6 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 2
5 2 19 Jared Cheek Jared Cheek Durant, OK Durant, OK -3
6 3 20W WYATT BRANTLEY WYATT BRANTLEY SUPLHUR SPRINGS, TX SUPLHUR SPRINGS, TX -3
All transfer
2 Laps

MOONMAN RACING CROWN VICSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3 James Moon James Moon Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
2 5 651 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel 3
3 6 711 Guice Mercer Guice Mercer 3
4 2 0 Jacob Cox Jacob Cox Garland, TX Garland, TX -2
5 3 4 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX -2
6 4 43 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
7 1 11 Mangar . Mangar . Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -6
10 Laps

MOONMAN RACING CROWN VICSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Mangar . Mangar . Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
2 5 0 Jacob Cox Jacob Cox Garland, TX Garland, TX 3
3 3 4 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX -
4 4 43 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
5 6 651 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel 1
6 7 711 Guice Mercer Guice Mercer 1
7 2 3 James Moon James Moon Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -5
All transfer
20 Laps

CRATE LATE MODELSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 15 Dennie Gieber Dennie Gieber Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 7
2 3 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX 1
3 2 ZZ Sloppy Hog Sloppy Hog Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -1
4 9 21 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel 5
5 1 1 James Moon James Moon Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -4
6 7 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX 1
7 10 117 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX 3
8 6 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
9 4 2 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -5
10 5 5 Mangker Sigrah Mangker Sigrah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -5
3 Laps

CRATE LATE MODELSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX 15.877
2 2 21 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel 16.683
3 5 5 Mangker Sigrah Mangker Sigrah Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 16.787
4 8 2 Bill Layne Bill Layne Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 17.032
5 4 117 Jack Lewis Jack Lewis Temple, TX Temple, TX 17.755
6 1 1 James Moon James Moon Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 17.895
7 7 ZZ Sloppy Hog Sloppy Hog Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 17.895
8 9 ZZX Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX 17.895
9 3 29 Chris Hearne Chris Hearne Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 17.895