4/13/2024 - Talladega Short Track
4/13/2024 - Talladega Short Track

4/13/2024
Talladega Short Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


AJ Pace

AJ Pace

Martinsville, IN

Super Heavy Start Finish +/-
Race 16 17 -1
Qualifying - -
Practice 11.019 16 -
Pro Stock Super Heavy Start Finish +/-
Race 8 6 2
Qualifying 10.911 8 16
Practice - -
Modified Super Heavy Maxx Daddy Start Finish +/-
A Feature 13 9 4
Qualifying 11.125 13 -3
Practice - -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Jr Modified Maxx DaddyRace

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Clay Bellamy Clay Bellamy Aynor, SC Aynor, SC 1
2 6 81 Ryker Ridley Ryker Ridley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 4
3 7 629 Daniel Cole Daniel Cole McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 4
4 1 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC -3
5 10 317 Jayden Cordell Jayden Cordell Rockwell, NC Rockwell, NC 5
6 11 10 Karli Bennett Karli Bennett Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 5
7 8 40B Kylar Bronson Kylar Bronson Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 1
8 13 51 Holden Myers Holden Myers Dover, FL Dover, FL 5
9 14 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 5
10 9 28 Cooper Kidd Cooper Kidd Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
11 4 4 Landon Gatlin Landon Gatlin -7
12 15 12 Gracie Miller Gracie Miller Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 3
13 19 80 Dawson McClellan Dawson McClellan Appling, GA Appling, GA 6
14 12 9 Thomas Everett Thomas Everett Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -2
15 18 15 Troy Warren Troy Warren Knotts Island, NC Knotts Island, NC 3
16 20 5 Charlie Koger Charlie Koger Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 4
17 3 56 Logan Walston Logan Walston Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -14
18 5 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -13
19 17 505 Vince Houchins Vince Houchins Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -2
20 16 13JR Hanna Fulton Hanna Fulton Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -4
0 Laps

Jr Modified Maxx DaddyQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 10.848
2 23 22 Clay Bellamy Clay Bellamy Aynor, SC Aynor, SC 10.874
3 12 56 Logan Walston Logan Walston Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 10.894
4 21 4 Landon Gatlin Landon Gatlin 11.053
5 14 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 11.084
6 5 81 Ryker Ridley Ryker Ridley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 11.113
7 16 629 Daniel Cole Daniel Cole McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 11.119
8 20 40B Kylar Bronson Kylar Bronson Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 11.132
9 15 28 Cooper Kidd Cooper Kidd Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 11.167
10 1 317 Jayden Cordell Jayden Cordell Rockwell, NC Rockwell, NC 11.172
11 13 10 Karli Bennett Karli Bennett Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 11.173
12 8 9 Thomas Everett Thomas Everett Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 11.295
13 17 51 Holden Myers Holden Myers Dover, FL Dover, FL 11.302
14 22 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 11.352
15 19 12 Gracie Miller Gracie Miller Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 11.377
16 10 13JR Hanna Fulton Hanna Fulton Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 11.396
17 18 505 Vince Houchins Vince Houchins Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 11.401
18 3 15 Troy Warren Troy Warren Knotts Island, NC Knotts Island, NC 11.402
19 9 80 Dawson McClellan Dawson McClellan Appling, GA Appling, GA 11.422
20 24 5 Charlie Koger Charlie Koger Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 11.711
Top 20 transfer
21 7 7 Lance Lewis Lance Lewis Majee, MS Majee, MS 12.098
DNS 2 811 Jackson Denton Jackson Denton Port orange, FL Port orange, FL
DNS 4 55 Ty Ellerbee Ty Ellerbee Hiram, GA Hiram, GA
DNS 11 98 Logan Webb Logan Webb Dalton City, IL Dalton City, IL
15 Laps

Jr Modified Maxx Daddy PreludeRace

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Graham, NC Graham, NC 1
2 3 9 John Henslee John Henslee Cordova, AL Cordova, AL 1
3 4 151 Cowboy Carter Cowboy Carter Florence, SC Florence, SC 1
4 1 94B Hudson Barrett Hudson Barrett Baldwin, GA Baldwin, GA -3
5 12 100 Declan Willis Declan Willis South Boston, VA South Boston, VA 7
6 11 505 Dylan Trost Dylan Trost Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 5
7 9 192 Lane Woods Lane Woods Vinton, VA Vinton, VA 2
8 8 801 Grayson Underwood Grayson Underwood Copper Hill, VA Copper Hill, VA -
9 13 03 Kyler Keefe Kyler Keefe Lake city, SC Lake city, SC 4
10 10 44 Ryan Sheffield Ryan Sheffield Winston, GA Winston, GA -
11 18 32 Jace Chance Jace Chance Dora, AL Dora, AL 7
12 7 88 Aubry Ice Aubry Ice Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -5
13 6 21C Collin Stewart Collin Stewart Woodworth, LA Woodworth, LA -7
14 14 12 Mason Glover Mason Glover Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -
15 15 15P Tucker Polezcek Tucker Polezcek Hammond, LA Hammond, LA -
16 17 94 Lawson Bryant Lawson Bryant Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach, FL 1
17 16 1X Wesley Roberson Wesley Roberson Polk City, FL Polk City, FL -1
18 5 15 Foster Smithies Foster Smithies Four Oaks, NC Four Oaks, NC -13
0 Laps

Jr Modified Maxx Daddy PreludeQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 94B Hudson Barrett Hudson Barrett Baldwin, GA Baldwin, GA 10.950
2 5 2 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Graham, NC Graham, NC 11.000
3 19 9 John Henslee John Henslee Cordova, AL Cordova, AL 11.018
4 14 151 Cowboy Carter Cowboy Carter Florence, SC Florence, SC 11.073
5 20 15 Foster Smithies Foster Smithies Four Oaks, NC Four Oaks, NC 11.081
6 9 21C Collin Stewart Collin Stewart Woodworth, LA Woodworth, LA 11.117
7 4 88 Aubry Ice Aubry Ice Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 11.126
8 1 801 Grayson Underwood Grayson Underwood Copper Hill, VA Copper Hill, VA 11.158
9 10 192 Lane Woods Lane Woods Vinton, VA Vinton, VA 11.178
10 22 44 Ryan Sheffield Ryan Sheffield Winston, GA Winston, GA 11.188
11 2 505 Dylan Trost Dylan Trost Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 11.198
12 16 100 Declan Willis Declan Willis South Boston, VA South Boston, VA 11.218
13 13 03 Kyler Keefe Kyler Keefe Lake city, SC Lake city, SC 11.271
14 21 12 Mason Glover Mason Glover Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 11.285
15 17 15P Tucker Polezcek Tucker Polezcek Hammond, LA Hammond, LA 11.314
16 18 1X Wesley Roberson Wesley Roberson Polk City, FL Polk City, FL 11.341
17 12 94 Lawson Bryant Lawson Bryant Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach, FL 11.349
18 6 32 Jace Chance Jace Chance Dora, AL Dora, AL 11.471
Top 18 transfer
19 15 52 Lane Scruggs Lane Scruggs Pelzer, SC Pelzer, SC 11.487
20 3 74 Brody Warren Brody Warren Knotts Island, NC Knotts Island, NC 11.546
21 23 7E Eli Mealer Eli Mealer Maggee, MS Maggee, MS 11.743
22 11 15D Caden Ducas Caden Ducas Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 12.537
DNS 7 $12 Kruse Futch Kruse Futch Marion, LA Marion, LA
8 Laps

Rookie PreludeRace 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Cam Crawford Cam Crawford Piperton, TN Piperton, TN -
2 2 24 Grayson Loftin Grayson Loftin Florence, MS Florence, MS -
3 3 97 Wyatt Proctor Wyatt Proctor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
4 5 86 Sawyer Chavous Sawyer Chavous Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 1
5 4 5 Diezel Hobbs Diezel Hobbs ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL -1
6 6 25 Sutton Denham Sutton Denham Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -
1 Laps

Rookie PreludeQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 2 Cam Crawford Cam Crawford Piperton, TN Piperton, TN 13.037
2 4 24 Grayson Loftin Grayson Loftin Florence, MS Florence, MS 13.465
3 5 97 Wyatt Proctor Wyatt Proctor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 13.482
4 2 5 Diezel Hobbs Diezel Hobbs ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 14.035
5 1 86 Sawyer Chavous Sawyer Chavous Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 14.273
6 6 25 Sutton Denham Sutton Denham Weaver, AL Weaver, AL 19.708
All transfer
15 Laps

Junior 1 PreludeRace

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 94 Brayden Chavous Brayden Chavous Hephziban, GA Hephziban, GA 5
2 3 5 Camden Harp Camden Harp Portal, GA Portal, GA 1
3 4 89 Raylan Morris Raylan Morris Elon, NC Elon, NC 1
4 1 18N Caleb Niebel Caleb Niebel Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -3
5 5 57 Raeann Gibbs Raeann Gibbs Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -
6 10 31X Blayden Wheeler Blayden Wheeler Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 4
7 7 14 Walker Elliott Walker Elliott VIRGILINA, VA VIRGILINA, VA -
8 2 7 Brock Anderson Brock Anderson Jamesville, NC Jamesville, NC -6
9 15 2 Ellie Jewell Ellie Jewell Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 6
10 13 505 Wynndon Shaw Wynndon Shaw Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 3
11 9 5H Levi Helton Levi Helton Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -2
12 12 22 Dylan Sheffield Dylan Sheffield Winston, GA Winston, GA -
13 8 25 Lugnut Donath Lugnut Donath Phoenix City, AL Phoenix City, AL -5
14 14 7B Hudson Butts Hudson Butts Pollock, LA Pollock, LA -
15 16 22P Anthony Pedulla Anthony Pedulla Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
16 11 53 Paxton Miller Paxton Miller Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -5
0 Laps

Junior 1 PreludeQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 18N Caleb Niebel Caleb Niebel Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 11.512
2 19 7 Brock Anderson Brock Anderson Jamesville, NC Jamesville, NC 11.602
3 5 5 Camden Harp Camden Harp Portal, GA Portal, GA 11.696
4 9 89 Raylan Morris Raylan Morris Elon, NC Elon, NC 11.704
5 15 57 Raeann Gibbs Raeann Gibbs Weaver, AL Weaver, AL 11.711
6 13 94 Brayden Chavous Brayden Chavous Hephziban, GA Hephziban, GA 11.791
7 14 14 Walker Elliott Walker Elliott VIRGILINA, VA VIRGILINA, VA 11.934
8 18 25 Lugnut Donath Lugnut Donath Phoenix City, AL Phoenix City, AL 11.978
9 10 5H Levi Helton Levi Helton Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 12.004
10 3 31X Blayden Wheeler Blayden Wheeler Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 12.028
11 6 53 Paxton Miller Paxton Miller Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 12.061
12 11 22 Dylan Sheffield Dylan Sheffield Winston, GA Winston, GA 12.063
13 4 505 Wynndon Shaw Wynndon Shaw Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 12.076
14 20 7B Hudson Butts Hudson Butts Pollock, LA Pollock, LA 12.092
15 1 2 Ellie Jewell Ellie Jewell Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 12.115
16 17 22P Anthony Pedulla Anthony Pedulla Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.155
Top 16 transfer
17 12 52 Hayden Duncan Hayden Duncan De Leon Springs, FL De Leon Springs, FL 12.195
18 8 7G Grayson Redleaf Grayson Redleaf Mount Ida, AR Mount Ida, AR 12.232
19 2 48 Carver Posey Carver Posey Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 12.659
DNS 7 7E Eli Mealer Eli Mealer Maggee, MS Maggee, MS
15 Laps

Super HeavyRace

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18 Brad Scruggs Brad Scruggs Inman, SC Inman, SC 5
2 5 25 Coletrain Palmer Coletrain Palmer McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 3
3 3 7 Ryan Heavner Ryan Heavner Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
4 4 44 Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
5 13 122 Ty Bennett Ty Bennett Social Circle, GA Social Circle, GA 8
6 11 505 Mitch Hendrix Mitch Hendrix Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 5
7 8 119 Tim O'Connor Tim O'Connor Garner, NC Garner, NC 1
8 7 94 Wendell Chavous Wendell Chavous Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA -1
9 1 151 Josh Carter Josh Carter Florence, SC Florence, SC -8
10 17 51X Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS 7
11 2 29 Donnie Nall Donnie Nall Lawsonville, NC Lawsonville, NC -9
12 9 51 Bryce Overton Bryce Overton West Point, AL West Point, AL -3
13 25 75 Austin Wyatt Austin Wyatt Emporia, VA Emporia, VA 12
14 14 15 Mitchell Bridges Mitchell Bridges Millington, TN Millington, TN -
15 10 10 Colin Malugin Colin Malugin Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN -5
16 22 3 Raymond Folwell Raymond Folwell Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 6
17 16 88 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
18 12 14D Daniel Shacklett Daniel Shacklett Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -6
19 20 114 Jared Beasley Jared Beasley Semmes, AL Semmes, AL 1
20 15 28 Trey Epps Trey Epps Bowman, GA Bowman, GA -5
21 19 14 Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -2
22 18 5 Mike Melton Mike Melton Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -4
23 23 26 Dyllan McCord Dyllan McCord Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
24 21 112 Joseph Beasley Joseph Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -3
DNS 24 23 Renee Angel Renee Angel Newbern, TN Newbern, TN -
DNS 26 99 Monk Newsome Monk Newsome Emporia, VA Emporia, VA -
DNS 27 100 George Cantrell George Cantrell Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
0 Laps

Super HeavyPractice

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 151 Josh Carter Josh Carter Florence, SC Florence, SC 10.715
2 21 29 Donnie Nall Donnie Nall Lawsonville, NC Lawsonville, NC 10.801
3 15 7 Ryan Heavner Ryan Heavner Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 10.814
4 22 44 Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 10.835
5 19 25 Coletrain Palmer Coletrain Palmer McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 10.854
6 6 18 Brad Scruggs Brad Scruggs Inman, SC Inman, SC 10.879
7 5 94 Wendell Chavous Wendell Chavous Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 10.890
8 13 119 Tim O'Connor Tim O'Connor Garner, NC Garner, NC 10.894
9 17 51 Bryce Overton Bryce Overton West Point, AL West Point, AL 10.938
10 2 10 Colin Malugin Colin Malugin Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 10.951
11 11 505 Mitch Hendrix Mitch Hendrix Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 10.957
12 20 14D Daniel Shacklett Daniel Shacklett Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 10.959
13 25 122 Ty Bennett Ty Bennett Social Circle, GA Social Circle, GA 10.982
14 9 15 Mitchell Bridges Mitchell Bridges Millington, TN Millington, TN 10.998
15 26 28 Trey Epps Trey Epps Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 11.010
16 16 88 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 11.019
17 27 51X Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS 11.056
18 8 5 Mike Melton Mike Melton Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 11.126
19 23 14 Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 11.147
20 1 114 Jared Beasley Jared Beasley Semmes, AL Semmes, AL 11.177
21 18 112 Joseph Beasley Joseph Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 11.185
22 4 3 Raymond Folwell Raymond Folwell Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 11.235
23 10 26 Dyllan McCord Dyllan McCord Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 11.292
24 12 23 Renee Angel Renee Angel Newbern, TN Newbern, TN 11.859
DNS 7 75 Austin Wyatt Austin Wyatt Emporia, VA Emporia, VA
DNS 14 99 Monk Newsome Monk Newsome Emporia, VA Emporia, VA
DNS 24 100 George Cantrell George Cantrell Jasper, GA Jasper, GA
0 Laps

Stock HeavyQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 705 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 10.346
2 38 33 Cole Johnson Cole Johnson Conway, SC Conway, SC 10.432
3 20 151 Bradley Carter Bradley Carter Florence, SC Florence, SC 10.441
4 13 505 Ethan Endicott Ethan Endicott Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 10.444
5 36 18N Jacob Niebel Jacob Niebel Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 10.449
6 14 801 Thomas Underwood Thomas Underwood Copper Hill, VA Copper Hill, VA 10.470
7 25 4 Andrew Dove Andrew Dove Royston, GA Royston, GA 10.470
8 33 811 Shay Chavous Shay Chavous Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 10.487
9 1 40 Chase Williamson Chase Williamson Lake city, SC Lake city, SC 10.523
10 24 33K Mikey Kiser Mikey Kiser Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 10.523
11 23 07 Austin Banker Austin Banker Carthage, NC Carthage, NC 10.524
12 39 100 Bryson Murray Bryson Murray Belews Creek, NC Belews Creek, NC 10.539
13 2 06 Daniel Simmons Daniel Simmons Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 10.542
14 19 52 Jason Scruggs Jason Scruggs Anderson, SC Anderson, SC 10.546
15 37 505B Brysen Duncan Brysen Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 10.550
16 18 99 Blake Wynn Blake Wynn Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 10.559
17 26 96 Daniel Armstrong Daniel Armstrong Concord, NC Concord, NC 10.563
18 34 34 Brent Shelton Brent Shelton Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 10.579
19 16 14 Dillon Tabb Dillon Tabb Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 10.580
20 11 92 Stephen Adams Stephen Adams Garner, NC Garner, NC 10.596
21 28 8 Josh Darnell Josh Darnell Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 10.609
22 3 41 Cameron Lambert Cameron Lambert 10.621
23 4 53 Carson Haulman Carson Haulman Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 10.647
24 29 18 Sam Platt Sam Platt Denver, IA Denver, IA 10.651
Top 24 transfer
25 31 41S Casen Sinclair Casen Sinclair Nashville, GA Nashville, GA 10.652
26 7 88 Rodney Ice Rodney Ice Hartsel, AL Hartsel, AL 10.656
27 21 12 Brayden Parsley Brayden Parsley Shepherdsville, KY Shepherdsville, KY 10.661
28 42 13 Justin Dopson Justin Dopson Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 10.663
29 9 22 Ashton Starnes Ashton Starnes Granite Falls, NC Granite Falls, NC 10.672
30 27 122 Barrett Terry Barrett Terry Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 10.690
31 15 341 Cooper Quick Cooper Quick Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 10.699
32 10 4D Jonathan Draper Jonathan Draper Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 10.730
33 5 10 Jennifer Seeright Jennifer Seeright Flordia, FL Flordia, FL 10.734
34 6 62 Trystan Jones Trystan Jones Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 10.736
35 35 7X Tyler Blaszak Tyler Blaszak Covington, LA Covington, LA 10.769
36 30 24 Collin Stephenson Collin Stephenson Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 10.785
37 41 99M Kyle Mccallister Kyle Mccallister Hall, AL Hall, AL 10.785
38 17 116 Avery Franklin Avery Franklin Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 10.792
39 8 548 AJ Miller AJ Miller Monks Corner, SC Monks Corner, SC 10.894
40 22 18C Cody Stange Cody Stange Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 10.901
41 32 15 Noah Barrett Noah Barrett Baldwin, GA Baldwin, GA 10.969
42 43 27 Timmy Price Timmy Price Perkinston, MS Perkinston, MS 10.985
43 40 202 Hunter Adams Hunter Adams Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 11.404
12 Laps

RookieRace 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Cam Crawford Cam Crawford Piperton, TN Piperton, TN 1
2 3 24 Grayson Loftin Grayson Loftin Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
3 4 86 Sawyer Chavous Sawyer Chavous Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 1
4 5 5 Diezel Hobbs Diezel Hobbs ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 1
5 1 97 Wyatt Proctor Wyatt Proctor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -4
6 6 25 Sutton Denham Sutton Denham Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -
0 Laps

RookieQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 97 Wyatt Proctor Wyatt Proctor Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 13.365
2 3 2 Cam Crawford Cam Crawford Piperton, TN Piperton, TN 13.444
3 1 24 Grayson Loftin Grayson Loftin Florence, MS Florence, MS 13.933
4 5 86 Sawyer Chavous Sawyer Chavous Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 14.038
5 4 5 Diezel Hobbs Diezel Hobbs ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 14.276
6 6 25 Sutton Denham Sutton Denham Weaver, AL Weaver, AL 19.285
All transfer
20 Laps

Junior 3 PreludeRace

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 1
2 3 81 Ryker Ridley Ryker Ridley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
3 5 28 Cooper Kidd Cooper Kidd Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 2
4 8 317 Jayden Cordell Jayden Cordell Rockwell, NC Rockwell, NC 4
5 11 51 Holden Myers Holden Myers Dover, FL Dover, FL 6
6 13 40B Kylar Bronson Kylar Bronson Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 7
7 4 10 Karli Bennett Karli Bennett Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -3
8 6 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -2
9 9 629 Daniel Cole Daniel Cole McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
10 7 4 Landon Gatlin Landon Gatlin -3
11 19 80 Dawson McClellan Dawson McClellan Appling, GA Appling, GA 8
12 17 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 5
13 12 5 Charlie Koger Charlie Koger Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -1
14 14 9 Thomas Everett Thomas Everett Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -
15 1 56 Logan Walston Logan Walston Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -14
16 16 505 Vince Houchins Vince Houchins Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -
17 10 12 Gracie Miller Gracie Miller Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -7
18 18 13JR Hanna Fulton Hanna Fulton Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -
19 20 7 Lance Lewis Lance Lewis Majee, MS Majee, MS 1
20 15 22 Clay Bellamy Clay Bellamy Aynor, SC Aynor, SC -5
0 Laps

Junior 3 PreludeQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 56 Logan Walston Logan Walston Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 10.976
2 13 96 Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 10.992
3 18 81 Ryker Ridley Ryker Ridley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 11.084
4 19 10 Karli Bennett Karli Bennett Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 11.142
5 17 28 Cooper Kidd Cooper Kidd Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 11.190
6 4 9S Regan Scholten Regan Scholten Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA 11.208
7 15 4 Landon Gatlin Landon Gatlin 11.281
8 11 317 Jayden Cordell Jayden Cordell Rockwell, NC Rockwell, NC 11.283
9 24 629 Daniel Cole Daniel Cole McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 11.347
10 12 12 Gracie Miller Gracie Miller Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 11.396
11 22 51 Holden Myers Holden Myers Dover, FL Dover, FL 11.442
12 14 5 Charlie Koger Charlie Koger Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 11.462
13 1 40B Kylar Bronson Kylar Bronson Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 11.534
14 20 9 Thomas Everett Thomas Everett Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 11.538
15 5 22 Clay Bellamy Clay Bellamy Aynor, SC Aynor, SC 11.583
16 7 505 Vince Houchins Vince Houchins Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 11.583
17 8 00 Mason Hudson Mason Hudson Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 11.617
18 2 13JR Hanna Fulton Hanna Fulton Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 11.703
19 9 80 Dawson McClellan Dawson McClellan Appling, GA Appling, GA 11.748
20 10 7 Lance Lewis Lance Lewis Majee, MS Majee, MS 12.011
Top 20 transfer
DNS 3 15 Troy Warren Troy Warren Knotts Island, NC Knotts Island, NC
DNS 6 98 Logan Webb Logan Webb Dalton City, IL Dalton City, IL
DNS 16 55 Ty Ellerbee Ty Ellerbee Hiram, GA Hiram, GA
DNS 23 811 Jackson Denton Jackson Denton Port orange, FL Port orange, FL
20 Laps

11. Jr 1 Maxx Daddy PreludeRace

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Camden Harp Camden Harp Portal, GA Portal, GA 3
2 3 94 Brayden Chavous Brayden Chavous Hephziban, GA Hephziban, GA 1
3 1 18N Caleb Niebel Caleb Niebel Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -2
4 2 89 Raylan Morris Raylan Morris Elon, NC Elon, NC -2
5 5 57 Raeann Gibbs Raeann Gibbs Weaver, AL Weaver, AL -
6 9 505 Wynndon Shaw Wynndon Shaw Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 3
7 6 14 Walker Elliott Walker Elliott VIRGILINA, VA VIRGILINA, VA -1
8 8 31X Blayden Wheeler Blayden Wheeler Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
9 11 2 Ellie Jewell Ellie Jewell Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 2
10 7 7 Brock Anderson Brock Anderson Jamesville, NC Jamesville, NC -3
11 17 22P Anthony Pedulla Anthony Pedulla Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
12 13 25 Lugnut Donath Lugnut Donath Phoenix City, AL Phoenix City, AL 1
13 14 7G Grayson Redleaf Grayson Redleaf Mount Ida, AR Mount Ida, AR 1
14 10 7B Hudson Butts Hudson Butts Pollock, LA Pollock, LA -4
15 12 48 Carver Posey Carver Posey Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -3
16 16 5H Levi Helton Levi Helton Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
17 15 53 Paxton Miller Paxton Miller Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -2
0 Laps

11. Jr 1 Maxx Daddy PreludeQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 18N Caleb Niebel Caleb Niebel Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 11.427
2 15 89 Raylan Morris Raylan Morris Elon, NC Elon, NC 11.506
3 10 94 Brayden Chavous Brayden Chavous Hephziban, GA Hephziban, GA 11.540
4 16 5 Camden Harp Camden Harp Portal, GA Portal, GA 11.630
5 9 57 Raeann Gibbs Raeann Gibbs Weaver, AL Weaver, AL 11.680
6 4 14 Walker Elliott Walker Elliott VIRGILINA, VA VIRGILINA, VA 11.745
7 7 7 Brock Anderson Brock Anderson Jamesville, NC Jamesville, NC 11.752
8 6 31X Blayden Wheeler Blayden Wheeler Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 11.798
9 5 505 Wynndon Shaw Wynndon Shaw Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 11.975
10 2 7B Hudson Butts Hudson Butts Pollock, LA Pollock, LA 11.998
11 12 2 Ellie Jewell Ellie Jewell Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 12.051
12 11 48 Carver Posey Carver Posey Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 12.073
13 13 25 Lugnut Donath Lugnut Donath Phoenix City, AL Phoenix City, AL 12.077
14 14 7G Grayson Redleaf Grayson Redleaf Mount Ida, AR Mount Ida, AR 12.081
15 1 53 Paxton Miller Paxton Miller Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 12.121
16 3 5H Levi Helton Levi Helton Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 12.222
17 17 22P Anthony Pedulla Anthony Pedulla Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.232
All transfer
20 Laps

Junior 2 PreludeRace

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Graham, NC Graham, NC -
2 5 94 Lawson Bryant Lawson Bryant Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach, FL 3
3 7 94B Hudson Barrett Hudson Barrett Baldwin, GA Baldwin, GA 4
4 13 801 Grayson Underwood Grayson Underwood Copper Hill, VA Copper Hill, VA 9
5 10 151 Cowboy Carter Cowboy Carter Florence, SC Florence, SC 5
6 6 15 Foster Smithies Foster Smithies Four Oaks, NC Four Oaks, NC -
7 2 100 Declan Willis Declan Willis South Boston, VA South Boston, VA -5
8 11 12 Mason Glover Mason Glover Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 3
9 16 32 Jace Chance Jace Chance Dora, AL Dora, AL 7
10 4 88 Aubry Ice Aubry Ice Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -6
11 12 03 Kyler Keefe Kyler Keefe Lake city, SC Lake city, SC 1
12 8 505 Dylan Trost Dylan Trost Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -4
13 14 192 Lane Woods Lane Woods Vinton, VA Vinton, VA 1
14 9 21C Collin Stewart Collin Stewart Woodworth, LA Woodworth, LA -5
15 15 15P Tucker Polezcek Tucker Polezcek Hammond, LA Hammond, LA -
16 18 74 Brody Warren Brody Warren Knotts Island, NC Knotts Island, NC 2
17 3 9N1 John Henslee John Henslee Cordova, AL Cordova, AL -14
18 17 1X Wesley Roberson Wesley Roberson Polk City, FL Polk City, FL -1
0 Laps

Junior 2 PreludeQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 2 Bryson Smith Bryson Smith Graham, NC Graham, NC 11.000
2 20 100 Declan Willis Declan Willis South Boston, VA South Boston, VA 11.030
3 3 9N1 John Henslee John Henslee Cordova, AL Cordova, AL 11.082
4 14 88 Aubry Ice Aubry Ice Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 11.094
5 16 94 Lawson Bryant Lawson Bryant Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach, FL 11.126
6 17 15 Foster Smithies Foster Smithies Four Oaks, NC Four Oaks, NC 11.130
7 15 94B Hudson Barrett Hudson Barrett Baldwin, GA Baldwin, GA 11.140
8 10 505 Dylan Trost Dylan Trost Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 11.162
9 5 21C Collin Stewart Collin Stewart Woodworth, LA Woodworth, LA 11.180
10 19 151 Cowboy Carter Cowboy Carter Florence, SC Florence, SC 11.240
11 13 12 Mason Glover Mason Glover Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 11.290
12 11 03 Kyler Keefe Kyler Keefe Lake city, SC Lake city, SC 11.319
13 22 801 Grayson Underwood Grayson Underwood Copper Hill, VA Copper Hill, VA 11.355
14 8 192 Lane Woods Lane Woods Vinton, VA Vinton, VA 11.399
15 1 15P Tucker Polezcek Tucker Polezcek Hammond, LA Hammond, LA 11.473
16 2 32 Jace Chance Jace Chance Dora, AL Dora, AL 11.564
17 6 1X Wesley Roberson Wesley Roberson Polk City, FL Polk City, FL 11.692
18 4 74 Brody Warren Brody Warren Knotts Island, NC Knotts Island, NC 11.954
Top 18 transfer
19 7 15D Caden Ducas Caden Ducas Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 12.368
20 12 52 Lane Scruggs Lane Scruggs Pelzer, SC Pelzer, SC 12.910
DNS 9 44 Ryan Sheffield Ryan Sheffield Winston, GA Winston, GA
DNS 18 $12 Kruse Futch Kruse Futch Marion, LA Marion, LA
20 Laps

Pro Stock Super HeavyRace

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 119 Tim O'Connor Tim O'Connor Garner, NC Garner, NC -
2 6 94 Wendell Chavous Wendell Chavous Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 4
3 4 122 Ty Bennett Ty Bennett Social Circle, GA Social Circle, GA 1
4 3 505 Mitch Hendrix Mitch Hendrix Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -1
5 9 75 Austin Wyatt Austin Wyatt Emporia, VA Emporia, VA 4
6 8 88 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
7 2 29 Donnie Nall Donnie Nall Lawsonville, NC Lawsonville, NC -5
8 11 7 Ryan Heavner Ryan Heavner Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 3
9 10 151 Josh Carter Josh Carter Florence, SC Florence, SC 1
10 17 112 Joseph Beasley Joseph Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 7
11 7 44 Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -4
12 16 10 Colin Malugin Colin Malugin Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 4
13 14 51X Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS 1
14 21 18 Brad Scruggs Brad Scruggs Inman, SC Inman, SC 7
15 24 26 Dyllan McCord Dyllan McCord Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 9
16 13 15 Mitchell Bridges Mitchell Bridges Millington, TN Millington, TN -3
17 20 14 Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 3
18 19 14D Daniel Shacklett Daniel Shacklett Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
19 23 3 Raymond Folwell Raymond Folwell Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 4
20 26 14T Cody Thomason Cody Thomason Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 6
21 15 25 Coletrain Palmer Coletrain Palmer McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -6
22 12 51 Bryce Overton Bryce Overton West Point, AL West Point, AL -10
23 27 28 Trey Epps Trey Epps Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 4
24 25 23 Renee Angel Renee Angel Newbern, TN Newbern, TN 1
25 5 114 Jared Beasley Jared Beasley Semmes, AL Semmes, AL -20
26 22 5 Mike Melton Mike Melton Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -4
27 18 99 Monk Newsome Monk Newsome Emporia, VA Emporia, VA -9
DNS 28 100 George Cantrell George Cantrell Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
0 Laps

Pro Stock Super HeavyQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 119 Tim O'Connor Tim O'Connor Garner, NC Garner, NC 10.791
2 25 29 Donnie Nall Donnie Nall Lawsonville, NC Lawsonville, NC 10.797
3 6 505 Mitch Hendrix Mitch Hendrix Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 10.820
4 20 122 Ty Bennett Ty Bennett Social Circle, GA Social Circle, GA 10.857
5 22 114 Jared Beasley Jared Beasley Semmes, AL Semmes, AL 10.884
6 7 94 Wendell Chavous Wendell Chavous Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 10.895
7 14 44 Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 10.906
8 24 88 AJ Pace AJ Pace Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 10.911
9 26 75 Austin Wyatt Austin Wyatt Emporia, VA Emporia, VA 10.912
10 2 151 Josh Carter Josh Carter Florence, SC Florence, SC 10.949
11 17 7 Ryan Heavner Ryan Heavner Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 10.973
12 12 51 Bryce Overton Bryce Overton West Point, AL West Point, AL 10.990
13 10 15 Mitchell Bridges Mitchell Bridges Millington, TN Millington, TN 10.995
14 16 51X Dalton Davis Dalton Davis Horn Lake, MS Horn Lake, MS 11.012
15 4 25 Coletrain Palmer Coletrain Palmer McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 11.030
16 3 10 Colin Malugin Colin Malugin Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 11.118
17 5 112 Joseph Beasley Joseph Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 11.120
18 18 99 Monk Newsome Monk Newsome Emporia, VA Emporia, VA 11.127
19 19 14D Daniel Shacklett Daniel Shacklett Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 11.161
20 13 14 Hunter Scarborough Hunter Scarborough Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 11.178
21 23 18 Brad Scruggs Brad Scruggs Inman, SC Inman, SC 11.200
22 28 5 Mike Melton Mike Melton Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 11.278
23 9 3 Raymond Folwell Raymond Folwell Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 11.289
24 27 26 Dyllan McCord Dyllan McCord Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 11.362
25 21 23 Renee Angel Renee Angel Newbern, TN Newbern, TN 11.800
26 11 14T Cody Thomason Cody Thomason Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 11.836
27 8 28 Trey Epps Trey Epps Bowman, GA Bowman, GA 12.047
DNS 1 100 George Cantrell George Cantrell Jasper, GA Jasper, GA
Top 28 transfer
20 Laps

Modified Maxx Daddy PreludeRace

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Chase Williamson Chase Williamson Lake city, SC Lake city, SC -
2 6 151 Bradley Carter Bradley Carter Florence, SC Florence, SC 4
3 7 505 Ethan Endicott Ethan Endicott Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 4
4 4 07 Austin Banker Austin Banker Carthage, NC Carthage, NC -
5 13 801 Thomas Underwood Thomas Underwood Copper Hill, VA Copper Hill, VA 8
6 3 18N Jacob Niebel Jacob Niebel Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -3
7 9 12 Brayden Parsley Brayden Parsley Shepherdsville, KY Shepherdsville, KY 2
8 5 8 Josh Darnell Josh Darnell Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -3
9 20 06 Daniel Simmons Daniel Simmons Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 11
10 23 53 Carson Haulman Carson Haulman Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 13
11 18 705 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 7
12 19 811 Shay Chavous Shay Chavous Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 7
13 10 341 Cooper Quick Cooper Quick Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -3
14 17 505B Brysen Duncan Brysen Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 3
15 16 34 Brent Shelton Brent Shelton Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 1
16 15 99 Blake Wynn Blake Wynn Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA -1
17 12 14 Dillon Tabb Dillon Tabb Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -5
18 14 96 Daniel Armstrong Daniel Armstrong Concord, NC Concord, NC -4
19 24 88 Rodney Ice Rodney Ice Hartsel, AL Hartsel, AL 5
20 2 33 Cole Johnson Cole Johnson Conway, SC Conway, SC -18
21 21 41S Casen Sinclair Casen Sinclair Nashville, GA Nashville, GA -
22 8 92 Stephen Adams Stephen Adams Garner, NC Garner, NC -14
23 22 4D Jonathan Draper Jonathan Draper Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
24 11 4 Andrew Dove Andrew Dove Royston, GA Royston, GA -13
0 Laps

Modified Maxx Daddy PreludePractice

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 35 40 Chase Williamson Chase Williamson Lake city, SC Lake city, SC 10.484
2 29 33 Cole Johnson Cole Johnson Conway, SC Conway, SC 10.486
3 7 18N Jacob Niebel Jacob Niebel Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 10.538
4 23 07 Austin Banker Austin Banker Carthage, NC Carthage, NC 10.551
5 38 8 Josh Darnell Josh Darnell Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 10.563
6 21 151 Bradley Carter Bradley Carter Florence, SC Florence, SC 10.570
7 31 505 Ethan Endicott Ethan Endicott Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 10.597
8 34 92 Stephen Adams Stephen Adams Garner, NC Garner, NC 10.607