3/29/2024 - Ultimate Motorsports & RV Park
3/29/2024 - Ultimate Motorsports & RV Park

3/29/2024
Ultimate Motorsports & RV Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tyler Love

Tyler Love

Lancaster, SC

602 Open Wheel Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 4 4
Hot Lap/Qualifying 19.595 8 -1

Clear Selection

48 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
2 5 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 3
3 3 101 Casey Roberts Casey Roberts Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
4 1 18 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -3
5 9 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 4
6 4 42K Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -2
7 13 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 6
8 22 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 14
9 6 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -3
10 11 15 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
11 8 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
12 19 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 7
13 20 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 7
14 18 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 4
15 24 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 9
16 12 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -4
17 7 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -10
18 17 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
19 15 4 Caleb Fulp Caleb Fulp Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -4
20 21 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 1
21 10 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -11
22 23 49 Luke Morey Luke Morey Zeeland, MI Zeeland, MI 1
23 14 4G Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -9
24 16 4N Matthew Nance Matthew Nance Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -8
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
2 2 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -
3 1 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -2
Top 3 transfer
4 13 31 Tommy Jones Tommy Jones Traphill, NC Traphill, NC 9
5 9 27 Corey Gordon Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 4
6 5 1 Willie Milliken Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -1
7 3 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA -4
8 10 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 2
9 12 49 Luke Morey Luke Morey Zeeland, MI Zeeland, MI 3
10 6 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -4
11 7 11B Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA -4
DNS 14 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
DNS 8 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
DNS 11 42S Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
2 2 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -
3 4 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
5 6 1W Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 1
6 9 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 3
7 11 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 4
8 3 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -5
9 13 18G Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 4
10 8 28V Carl Vaughan Carl Vaughan Chesapeake, VA Chesapeake, VA -2
11 7 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC -4
DNS 10 42 Mark Greene Mark Greene Bessemer city, NC Bessemer city, NC -
DNS 12 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
2 3 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
3 5 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
4 4 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC -3
6 7 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 1
7 9 1 Willie Milliken Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 2
8 8 11B Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA -
9 10 27 Corey Gordon Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
10 11 42S Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 1
DNS 6 31 Tommy Jones Tommy Jones Traphill, NC Traphill, NC -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 101 Casey Roberts Casey Roberts Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
2 2 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
3 3 15 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
4 5 4 Caleb Fulp Caleb Fulp Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -1
6 9 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
7 6 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -1
8 11 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 3
9 7 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -2
10 8 49 Luke Morey Luke Morey Zeeland, MI Zeeland, MI -2
DNS 10 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 2 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
3 4 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 1
4 3 4G Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
6 8 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 2
7 9 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 2
8 10 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC 2
9 6 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -3
DNS 11 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
DNS 7 18G Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42K Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 1
2 1 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 5 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 2
4 3 4N Matthew Nance Matthew Nance Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 1
6 4 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -2
7 8 1W Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 1
8 9 28V Carl Vaughan Carl Vaughan Chesapeake, VA Chesapeake, VA 1
9 7 42 Mark Greene Mark Greene Bessemer city, NC Bessemer city, NC -2
DNS 10 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 18 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.396
2 5 101 Casey Roberts Casey Roberts Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 15.637
3 21 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 15.714
4 10 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.744
5 6 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.828
6 8 15 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.859
7 12 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.873
8 7 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 15.981
9 2 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.006
10 17 4 Caleb Fulp Caleb Fulp Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 16.110
11 14 31 Tommy Jones Tommy Jones Traphill, NC Traphill, NC 16.134
12 19 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 16.139
13 9 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 16.282
14 4 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 16.413
15 20 11B Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 16.425
16 13 49 Luke Morey Luke Morey Zeeland, MI Zeeland, MI 16.426
17 3 1 Willie Milliken Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 16.462
18 18 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.479
19 16 27 Corey Gordon Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16.768
20 22 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.886
21 11 42S Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 17.167
22 1 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 17.790
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.435
2 6 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.688
3 12 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.777
4 13 42K Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 15.795
5 16 4G Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.974
6 11 4N Matthew Nance Matthew Nance Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 15.993
7 1 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 16.057
8 2 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 16.062
9 3 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16.202
10 20 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 16.255
11 5 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.256
12 17 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 16.356
13 9 18G Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 16.453
14 15 42 Mark Greene Mark Greene Bessemer city, NC Bessemer city, NC 16.465
15 21 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 16.570
16 8 1W Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 16.755
17 19 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 16.853
18 14 28V Carl Vaughan Carl Vaughan Chesapeake, VA Chesapeake, VA 17.478
19 18 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC 17.913
DNS 4 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC
DNS 10 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN
12 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsNon Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 1
2 1 31 Tommy Jones Tommy Jones Traphill, NC Traphill, NC -1
3 4 1W Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 1
4 7 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 3
5 12 28V Carl Vaughan Carl Vaughan Chesapeake, VA Chesapeake, VA 7
6 6 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
DNS 3 27 Corey Gordon Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
DNS 5 1 Willie Milliken Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -
DNS 8 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -
DNS 9 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
DNS 10 18G Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC -
DNS 11 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -
DNS 13 11B Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA -
DNS 14 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC -
DNS 15 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
DNS 16 42 Mark Greene Mark Greene Bessemer city, NC Bessemer city, NC -
DNS 17 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
DNS 18 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
DNS 19 42S Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.563
2 14 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.758
3 24 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.759
4 22 4N Matthew Nance Matthew Nance Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 15.899
5 12 22* Max McLaughlin Max McLaughlin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.944
6 32 4G Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.978
7 29 18 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.985
8 8 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 15.991
9 26 42K Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 16.040
10 33 4 Caleb Fulp Caleb Fulp Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 16.046
11 4 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 16.109
12 3 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.126
13 27 31 Tommy Jones Tommy Jones Traphill, NC Traphill, NC 16.169
14 41 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 16.254
15 37 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 16.262
16 23 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.308
17 34 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 16.309
18 40 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 16.351
19 42 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 16.370
20 30 42 Mark Greene Mark Greene Bessemer city, NC Bessemer city, NC 16.382
21 35 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.434
22 5 1 Willie Milliken Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 16.604
23 25 49 Luke Morey Luke Morey Zeeland, MI Zeeland, MI 16.630
24 39 11B Royce Bray Royce Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 16.665
25 31 27 Corey Gordon Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16.678
26 19 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 16.698
27 15 15 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.714
28 16 1W Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 16.726
29 2 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 16.739
30 7 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 16.743
31 17 3 Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 16.902
32 9 101 Casey Roberts Casey Roberts Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 16.940
33 11 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 16.979
34 18 18G Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 17.008
35 20 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 17.149
36 1 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 17.300
37 38 21F Gunner Frank Gunner Frank Montrose, IA Montrose, IA 17.309
38 43 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 17.318
39 6 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 17.391
40 36 8 Chris Chandler Chris Chandler Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC 17.476
41 28 28V Carl Vaughan Carl Vaughan Chesapeake, VA Chesapeake, VA 17.557
42 21 42S Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 17.682
43 13 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 17.682
0 Laps

602 Open Wheel ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2J Jake Barneycastle Jake Barneycastle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -
2 2 25 Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -
3 5 21A Adam Favors Adam Favors Mt Ulla, NC Mt Ulla, NC 2
4 8 92 Tyler Love Tyler Love Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 4
5 4 04 Cole Wagoner Cole Wagoner Roaring River, NC Roaring River, NC -1
6 12 5O Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 6
7 6 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -1
8 19 23K johnny stovall johnny stovall na, NC na, NC 11
9 17 7D JR Davis JR Davis Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 8
10 7 42 Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -3
11 20 71 Dennis Kirk Dennis Kirk Concord, NC Concord, NC 9
12 15 9 Cole Hedrick Cole Hedrick Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 3
13 21 18 Mack Coxe Mack Coxe Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 8
14 14 58 Bo Pyrtle Bo Pyrtle Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -
15 10 73 Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA -5
16 9 4 Kevin Lively Kevin Lively Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -7
17 22 44 Zachary Thompson Zachary Thompson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 5
18 18 45 Cambridge Gann Cambridge Gann Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC -
19 13 44N Brian Nickerson Brian Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA -6
20 11 27 Bryan Martin Bryan Martin Sandy Ridge, NC Sandy Ridge, NC -9
21 3 00 JP Blalock JP Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC -18
22 16 05 Travis Covey Travis Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -6
DNS 23 50 Ronnie Covey Ronnie Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -
0 Laps

602 Open Wheel ModifiedHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 2J Jake Barneycastle Jake Barneycastle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 19.005
2 22 25 Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 19.040
3 5 00 JP Blalock JP Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 19.186
4 18 04 Cole Wagoner Cole Wagoner Roaring River, NC Roaring River, NC 19.240
5 19 21A Adam Favors Adam Favors Mt Ulla, NC Mt Ulla, NC 19.293
6 11 1G Grayson Keaton Grayson Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 19.420
7 2 42 Brandon Hall Brandon Hall Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 19.436
8 7 92 Tyler Love Tyler Love Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 19.595
9 1 4 Kevin Lively Kevin Lively Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 19.645
10 8 73 Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA 19.645
11 16 27 Bryan Martin Bryan Martin Sandy Ridge, NC Sandy Ridge, NC 19.678
12 4 5O Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 19.702
13 15 44N Brian Nickerson Brian Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA 19.774
14 20 58 Bo Pyrtle Bo Pyrtle Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 19.803
15 17 9 Cole Hedrick Cole Hedrick Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 19.864
16 12 05 Travis Covey Travis Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 19.869
17 3 7D JR Davis JR Davis Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 19.881
18 9 45 Cambridge Gann Cambridge Gann Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC 19.903
19 14 23K johnny stovall johnny stovall na, NC na, NC 20.138
20 23 71 Dennis Kirk Dennis Kirk Concord, NC Concord, NC 20.210
21 13 18 Mack Coxe Mack Coxe Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 20.243
22 10 44 Zachary Thompson Zachary Thompson Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 20.883
DQ 21 50 Ronnie Covey Ronnie Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 18.710
All transfer
0 Laps

FWD/UCARA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 will hostetler will hostetler Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -
2 3 93 Austin Guilliams Austin Guilliams Rocky Mount, VA Rocky Mount, VA 1
3 6 T4 Noah Sprinkle Noah Sprinkle King, NC King, NC 3
4 8 T12 Brianna Baker Brianna Baker Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 4
5 5 62 Holden Crigger Holden Crigger Dublin, VA Dublin, VA -
6 9 1 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris King, NC King, NC 3
7 7 11 Jaycob Johnson Jaycob Johnson Draper, VA Draper, VA -
8 11 13 Levi Weatherman Levi Weatherman King, NC King, NC 3
9 4 16J Joe Lawson Joe Lawson King, NC King, NC -5
10 2 D2 Danny Tate Danny Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -8
DNS 10 P86 Jeff Pauley Jeff Pauley Lewisville, NC Lewisville, NC -
0 Laps

FWD/UCARHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 17 will hostetler will hostetler Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 21.968
2 7 D2 Danny Tate Danny Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 22.160
3 9 93 Austin Guilliams Austin Guilliams Rocky Mount, VA Rocky Mount, VA 22.556
4 10 16J Joe Lawson Joe Lawson King, NC King, NC 23.053
5 4 62 Holden Crigger Holden Crigger Dublin, VA Dublin, VA 23.560
6 2 T4 Noah Sprinkle Noah Sprinkle King, NC King, NC 23.924
7 5 11 Jaycob Johnson Jaycob Johnson Draper, VA Draper, VA 24.805
8 3 T12 Brianna Baker Brianna Baker Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 24.871
9 8 1 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris King, NC King, NC 25.161
10 1 P86 Jeff Pauley Jeff Pauley Lewisville, NC Lewisville, NC 25.205
11 6 13 Levi Weatherman Levi Weatherman King, NC King, NC 29.862
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini Stock 4sA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7G Harvey Gregory Harvey Gregory Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 2
2 5 44 Jessica Mendenhall Jessica Mendenhall Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 3
3 2 2 Dylan Warden Dylan Warden Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC -1
4 4 77 Chad Sprinkle Chad Sprinkle North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC -
5 1 1 Connor Keaton Connor Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -4
DNS 6 P23 Tim Ingram Tim Ingram Winston Salem, NC Winston Salem, NC -
0 Laps

Mini Stock 4sHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1 Connor Keaton Connor Keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 20.515
2 1 2 Dylan Warden Dylan Warden Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC 20.528
3 6 7G Harvey Gregory Harvey Gregory Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 21.448
4 2 77 Chad Sprinkle Chad Sprinkle North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 21.817
5 5 44 Jessica Mendenhall Jessica Mendenhall Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 22.570
6 4 P23 Tim Ingram Tim Ingram Winston Salem, NC Winston Salem, NC 22.593
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
2 7 114 Evan Koehler Evan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 5
3 13 11 Cole Apple Cole Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 10
4 10 11B Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 6
5 14 25 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 9
6 15 99 Matthew Duggins Matthew Duggins Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 9
7 3 22 Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC -4
8 6 5O Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -2
9 16 300 Bill Tesh Bill Tesh Germanton, NC Germanton, NC 7
10 18 15 Daniel Durham Daniel Durham Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 8
11 20 32W Tony Whittier Tony Whittier Concord, NC Concord, NC 9
12 17 1 Jerry Farley Jerry Farley Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 5
13 8 31G steven padulla steven padulla Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
14 9 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -5
15 11 15M Chase McCormick Chase McCormick Dobson, NC Dobson, NC -4
16 4 18 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC -12
17 19 12 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor King, NC King, NC 2
18 2 00 Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -16
19 12 6 Ben Gable Ben Gable Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -7
DNS 5 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
0 Laps

602 Late ModelsHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.873
2 4 00 Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.093
3 11 22 Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 17.292
4 8 18 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 17.307
5 13 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 17.309
6 5 5O Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 17.434
7 1 114 Evan Koehler Evan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.454
8 12 31G steven padulla steven padulla Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.611
9 20 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 17.615
10 9 11B Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.649
11 7 15M Chase McCormick Chase McCormick Dobson, NC Dobson, NC 17.756
12 10 6 Ben Gable Ben Gable Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.787
13 15 11 Cole Apple Cole Apple Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.834
14 2 25 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 17.905
15 14 99 Matthew Duggins Matthew Duggins Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 17.991
16 16 300 Bill Tesh Bill Tesh Germanton, NC Germanton, NC 18.342
17 18 1 Jerry Farley Jerry Farley Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 18.576
18 17 15 Daniel Durham Daniel Durham Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 19.679
DNS 6 12 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor King, NC King, NC
DNS 19 32W Tony Whittier Tony Whittier Concord, NC Concord, NC
All transfer