3/23/2024 - I-75 Raceway
3/23/2024 - I-75 Raceway

3/23/2024
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Perry

Dylan Perry

Ringgold, GA

604 Crate Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 10 6 4
Heat 1 3 4 -1
Hot Lap/Qualify 16.502 7 1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Camdon Myers Camdon Myers Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -
3 4 39 BJ Williams BJ Williams Briceville, TN Briceville, TN 1
4 3 20 Scottie Atkins Scottie Atkins Luttrell, TN Luttrell, TN -1
0 Laps

HobbyHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 19 Camdon Myers Camdon Myers Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.635
2 1 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 18.007
All transfer
20 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
2 6 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
3 3 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 8 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
5 5 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -
6 10 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 4
7 4 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -3
8 7 1 Junior Whitener Junior Whitener Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -1
9 13 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 4
10 11 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 1
11 16 18 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 5
12 17 5 Joshua Chesney Joshua Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 5
13 9 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN -4
14 14 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA -
15 15 20J Jonathan Ellison Jonathan Ellison Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
16 12 20 Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -4
17 2 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -15
6 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
2 2 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -
3 4 1 Junior Whitener Junior Whitener Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 1
4 3 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
5 5 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
6 6 18 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -
3 3 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 4 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
5 5 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA -
6 6 5 Joshua Chesney Joshua Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 1 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
3 4 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 1
4 3 20 Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -1
5 5 20J Jonathan Ellison Jonathan Ellison Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.118
2 16 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.135
3 6 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.173
4 9 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 16.232
5 5 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 16.237
6 11 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.339
7 8 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.502
8 7 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.532
9 10 20 Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.537
10 3 1 Junior Whitener Junior Whitener Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 16.540
11 13 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 16.584
12 12 3D Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Powell, TN Powell, TN 16.654
13 2 15 Noah Phillips Noah Phillips Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.690
14 17 11J Jake Raines Jake Raines Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA 16.720
15 15 20J Jonathan Ellison Jonathan Ellison Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 16.738
16 1 18 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 16.809
17 14 5 Joshua Chesney Joshua Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 17.279
15 Laps

ThunderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Orion Mount Orion Mount Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 B12 TommyJoe Barber TommyJoe Barber Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -
3 4 6J Jeff Mays Jeff Mays Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 1
4 3 6 Jason Mount Jason Mount Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
5 5 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN -
0 Laps

ThunderHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4 Orion Mount Orion Mount Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.807
2 3 B12 TommyJoe Barber TommyJoe Barber Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 18.963
3 4 6 Jason Mount Jason Mount Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.362
4 5 6J Jeff Mays Jeff Mays Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 19.374
5 2 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.703
All transfer
20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 1
2 1 44 Sam Green Sam Green Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
3 7 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 4
4 3 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
5 4 85B Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -1
6 6 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
7 5 002 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
8 8 85K Noah Armstrong Noah Armstrong Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
9 9 556 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
5 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Sam Green Sam Green Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 3 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 1 002 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
4 4 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
5 5 556 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
All transfer
5 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
2 2 85B Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
3 3 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
4 4 85K Noah Armstrong Noah Armstrong Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 002 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.315
2 7 1 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 16.470
3 5 44 Sam Green Sam Green Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.610
4 4 85B Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 16.680
5 2 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.712
6 8 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 16.962
7 3 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 17.504
8 1 85K Noah Armstrong Noah Armstrong Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 17.830
9 6 556 Malachi Yarger Malachi Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 17.865
25 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
3 4 171 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
4 5 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 1
5 3 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -2
6 8 23 Tim Damron Tim Damron Onieda, TN Onieda, TN 2
7 6 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -1
8 9 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
9 12 54X John Williams John Williams Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 3
10 10 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
11 11 12 Richie Standridge Richie Standridge Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
12 13 50 Benji Shaw Benji Shaw 1
DNS 7 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
6 Laps

Limited Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 3 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
3 2 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN -1
4 4 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
5 5 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
6 7 12 Richie Standridge Richie Standridge Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
7 6 50 Benji Shaw Benji Shaw -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Limited Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
2 1 171 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
3 5 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 2
4 3 23 Tim Damron Tim Damron Onieda, TN Onieda, TN -1
5 4 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
6 6 54X John Williams John Williams Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.057
2 11 171 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.246
3 8 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 16.278
4 3 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.362
5 5 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.501
6 13 23 Tim Damron Tim Damron Onieda, TN Onieda, TN 16.539
7 7 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.601
8 4 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.641
9 10 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.957
10 9 54 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 17.060
11 2 50 Benji Shaw Benji Shaw 17.190
12 1 54X John Williams John Williams Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 17.278
13 6 12 Richie Standridge Richie Standridge Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 17.375
15 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
2 2 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 4 C7 Kirby Chitwood Kirby Chitwood Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 1
4 3 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
5 6 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
6 5 115 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
7 8 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 1
8 7 7J Aaron Jones Aaron Jones Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN -1
6 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
2 2 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 3 115 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
4 4 7J Aaron Jones Aaron Jones Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 C7 Kirby Chitwood Kirby Chitwood Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -
3 3 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
4 4 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 16.026
2 5 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.189
3 8 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.283
4 6 C7 Kirby Chitwood Kirby Chitwood Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 16.574
5 3 115 Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 16.685
6 2 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.722
7 4 7J Aaron Jones Aaron Jones Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN 16.736
8 7 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 16.840
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 2
2 4 17 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
3 2 23M Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
4 5 4 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 1
5 8 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 3
6 6 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
7 10 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
8 9 23 Hunter Davis Hunter Davis Lake City, TN Lake City, TN 1
9 1 21D Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Robbins, TN Robbins, TN -8
10 13 33 Jonathan Roesel Jonathan Roesel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
11 12 L5 Bryson Large Bryson Large Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 1
12 7 T4 Tyler Ford Tyler Ford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -5
13 11 99S Joe Sutton Joe Sutton Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -2
DNS 14 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -
DNS 15 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 16 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21D Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Robbins, TN Robbins, TN -
2 2 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
3 3 4 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN -
4 5 T4 Tyler Ford Tyler Ford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
5 6 23 Hunter Davis Hunter Davis Lake City, TN Lake City, TN 1
6 7 99S Joe Sutton Joe Sutton Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 1
7 8 33 Jonathan Roesel Jonathan Roesel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
DNS 4 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23M Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
2 2 17 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
3 3 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
4 4 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -
5 7 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
6 6 L5 Bryson Large Bryson Large Corryton, TN Corryton, TN -
DNS 5 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -
DNS 8 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 21D Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Robbins, TN Robbins, TN 18.331
2 2 23M Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.619
3 15 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 18.624
4 16 17 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 18.894
5 8 4 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 18.954
6 13 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.299
7 12 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.421
8 7 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.505
9 5 T4 Tyler Ford Tyler Ford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.619
10 3 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 20.912
11 6 23 Hunter Davis Hunter Davis Lake City, TN Lake City, TN 21.032
12 4 L5 Bryson Large Bryson Large Corryton, TN Corryton, TN 21.148
13 1 99S Joe Sutton Joe Sutton Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 22.290
14 11 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 23.653
15 10 33 Jonathan Roesel Jonathan Roesel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 33.439
DNS 9 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN
15 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Brody Littleton Brody Littleton Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
2 6 16M Marcus Mays Marcus Mays Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 4
3 3 95B John Jenkins John Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
4 1 5 Bryson Hickman Bryson Hickman Ootlewah, TN Ootlewah, TN -3
5 5 99B Robert Buchanan Robert Buchanan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
6 4 10H Sean Harris Sean Harris Huntsville, TN Huntsville, TN -2
7 7 414 Jacob Weaver Jacob Weaver Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
8 8 316 Michael Weaver Michael Weaver lutrell, TN lutrell, TN -
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5 Bryson Hickman Bryson Hickman Ootlewah, TN Ootlewah, TN 16.659
2 3 0 Brody Littleton Brody Littleton Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 16.802
3 4 95B John Jenkins John Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 17.128
4 2 10H Sean Harris Sean Harris Huntsville, TN Huntsville, TN 17.436
5 5 99B Robert Buchanan Robert Buchanan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 17.832
DNS 6 414 Jacob Weaver Jacob Weaver Maryville, TN Maryville, TN
DNS 7 316 Michael Weaver Michael Weaver lutrell, TN lutrell, TN
All transfer
15 Laps

Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 4 14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
3 7 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
4 6 10L Colby Long Colby Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
5 5 15 Donovan Long Donovan Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
6 9 19 Austin Helton Austin Helton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
7 11 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 4
8 10 7 Dylan Boggs Dylan Boggs Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 2
9 8 146 Dayrrell Weaver Dayrrell Weaver Luttrell, TN Luttrell, TN -1
10 3 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -7
DQ 1 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
2 2 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
3 3 15 Donovan Long Donovan Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
4 4 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
5 5 19 Austin Helton Austin Helton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 6 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
3 3 10L Colby Long Colby Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
4 5 146 Dayrrell Weaver Dayrrell Weaver Luttrell, TN Luttrell, TN 1
5 4 7 Dylan Boggs Dylan Boggs Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StockHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 17.856
2 10 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.907
3 4 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 17.999
4 1 14 Austin Atkins Austin Atkins Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.231
5 7 15 Donovan Long Donovan Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.237
6 9 10L Colby Long Colby Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 18.440
7 5 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.578
8 8 19 Austin Helton Austin Helton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.836
9 6 7 Dylan Boggs Dylan Boggs Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 19.254
10 2 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 20.326
DNS 11 146 Dayrrell Weaver Dayrrell Weaver Luttrell, TN Luttrell, TN 20.326