7/12/2014 - Kokomo Speedway
7/12/2014 - Kokomo Speedway

7/12/2014
Kokomo Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

Non Wing 410 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 24 -
Heat 4 3 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
2 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
5 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
6 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
7 12X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
8 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 41 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
11 37RW Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
12 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
13 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
14 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
15 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
16 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
17 10 Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
18 18X Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
19 57 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
20 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
21 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
22 3R Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
23 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
24 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
25 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 57 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
2 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
3 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
4 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
5 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 18X Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
7 66J Josh Spencer Josh Spencer Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 21K Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
9 10 Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
10 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
11 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
12 4G Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
13 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
14 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
15 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
16 75 Lee Dakus Lee Dakus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
17 12G Chris Gurley Chris Gurley Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -
18 5B Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
19 17 Max McGhee Max McGhee Camby, IN Camby, IN -
20 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsQualifying Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 75 Lee Dakus Lee Dakus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
3 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
4 4G Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
5 88 Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
6 15 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN -
7 21H Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH -
8 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
9 85 Mike Terry Jr. Mike Terry Jr. Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
2 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 20N Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
5 18X Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
6 17 Max McGhee Max McGhee Camby, IN Camby, IN -
7 21K Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
8 15 Ethan Barrow Ethan Barrow Unionville, IN Unionville, IN -
9 1M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
10 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
11 12 Ted Hines Ted Hines Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
12 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 34 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
2 2E Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 12X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
4 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 40 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
6 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
7 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 66J Josh Spencer Josh Spencer Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 18 Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 21H Travis Hery Travis Hery Pigua, OH Pigua, OH -
11 85 Mike Terry Jr. Mike Terry Jr. Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
12 78 Adam Byrkett Adam Byrkett Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3R Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
3 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
4 9K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 10 Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
6 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 12G Chris Gurley Chris Gurley Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -
8 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
9 5K Kent Schmidt Kent Schmidt Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
10 91R Brody Roa Brody Roa Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -
11 88 Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11P Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
2 37RW Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
3 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
4 41 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 57 Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
6 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 21X Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 4G Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
9 5B Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
10 75 Lee Dakus Lee Dakus Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
11 99A Jay Waugh Jay Waugh Canberra, NSW Canberra, NSW -
0 Laps

Non Wing 410 SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 12.405