5/11/2024 - Bartholomew County Fairgrounds
5/11/2024 - Bartholomew County Fairgrounds

5/11/2024
Bartholomew County Fairgrounds

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kaylee Bryson

Kaylee Bryson

Muskogee, OK

TQ Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 DQ -
Heat 3 3 2 1
Qualifying 1 13 5
Hot Laps 1 - -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Outlaw LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN -
2 2 55P Tony Paquette Tony Paquette Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -
3 4 14N Nathan Kennemore Nathan Kennemore Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 1
4 3 14E Evan Kennemore Evan Kennemore Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -1
5 5 26S Aaron Smith Aaron Smith Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -
6 6 55C Christopher Carter Christopher Carter Crestwood, KY Crestwood, KY -
7 7 80+6 Nelson Stewart Nelson Stewart Avon, IN Avon, IN -
8 8 67 Pierce Foster Pierce Foster Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
5 Laps

Outlaw LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN -
2 2 55P Tony Paquette Tony Paquette Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -
3 3 14E Evan Kennemore Evan Kennemore Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
4 4 14N Nathan Kennemore Nathan Kennemore Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
5 5 26S Aaron Smith Aaron Smith Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN -
6 6 55C Christopher Carter Christopher Carter Crestwood, KY Crestwood, KY -
7 8 67 Pierce Foster Pierce Foster Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
8 7 80+6 Nelson Stewart Nelson Stewart Avon, IN Avon, IN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Outlaw LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 8 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN 19.530
2 4 55P Tony Paquette Tony Paquette Fishers, IN Fishers, IN 19.599
3 1 14N Nathan Kennemore Nathan Kennemore Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 19.610
4 2 14E Evan Kennemore Evan Kennemore Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 19.740
5 7 26S Aaron Smith Aaron Smith Stilesville, IN Stilesville, IN 20.250
6 6 80+6 Nelson Stewart Nelson Stewart Avon, IN Avon, IN 20.840
7 3 67 Pierce Foster Pierce Foster Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 21.290
0 Laps

TQ MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9D Addison True Addison True Nightstown, IN Nightstown, IN 5
2 1 5 Kirby Petry Kirby Petry Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
3 10 53 Evan Shatto Evan Shatto Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 7
4 19 74 Kevin Cunningham Kevin Cunningham Westport, IN Westport, IN 15
5 3 10L Logan Rabourn Logan Rabourn none, IN none, IN -2
6 20 12J Michael Gorman Michael Gorman New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 14
7 14 10H Hunter Rabourn Hunter Rabourn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
8 7 O Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -1
9 15 59 Josh Chastain Josh Chastain 6
10 16 85 Josh Perry Josh Perry 6
11 13 3 Landon Browning Landon Browning GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN 2
12 11 33 Matthew Hedrick Matthew Hedrick -1
13 4 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -9
14 5 96 Johnny Goff Johnny Goff Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -9
15 9 12 Parker Leisure Parker Leisure Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -6
16 17 87 Travis Stickels Travis Stickels Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
17 12 23 Stephen Davis Stephen Davis Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -5
18 8 80+6 Nelson Stewart Nelson Stewart Avon, IN Avon, IN -10
DQ 18 1 Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN -
DQ 2 4 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
0 Laps

TQ MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1 Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN 4
2 1 5 Kirby Petry Kirby Petry Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
3 4 96 Johnny Goff Johnny Goff Fortville, IN Fortville, IN 1
4 3 33 Matthew Hedrick Matthew Hedrick -1
5 7 74 Kevin Cunningham Kevin Cunningham Westport, IN Westport, IN 2
6 2 23 Stephen Davis Stephen Davis Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -4
7 6 59 Josh Chastain Josh Chastain -1
All transfer
0 Laps

TQ MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
2 4 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN 2
3 2 10L Logan Rabourn Logan Rabourn none, IN none, IN -1
4 1 3 Landon Browning Landon Browning GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN -3
5 6 85 Josh Perry Josh Perry 1
6 3 12 Parker Leisure Parker Leisure Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -3
7 7 12J Michael Gorman Michael Gorman New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

TQ MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 O Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -
2 3 4 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 6 9D Addison True Addison True Nightstown, IN Nightstown, IN 3
4 4 53 Evan Shatto Evan Shatto Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
5 5 80+6 Nelson Stewart Nelson Stewart Avon, IN Avon, IN -
6 2 10H Hunter Rabourn Hunter Rabourn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
7 7 87 Travis Stickels Travis Stickels Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

TQ MidgetsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 1 Joey Paxson Joey Paxson Connersville, IN Connersville, IN
2 2 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
3 19 9D Addison True Addison True Nightstown, IN Nightstown, IN
4 3 96 Johnny Goff Johnny Goff Fortville, IN Fortville, IN
5 14 37 Logan Prickett Logan Prickett Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN
6 11 80+6 Nelson Stewart Nelson Stewart Avon, IN Avon, IN
7 6 74 Kevin Cunningham Kevin Cunningham Westport, IN Westport, IN
8 7 12 Parker Leisure Parker Leisure Rushville, IN Rushville, IN
9 9 53 Evan Shatto Evan Shatto Columbus, IN Columbus, IN
10 21 81 Collin May Collin May New Palestine, IN New Palestine, IN
11 22 33 Matthew Hedrick Matthew Hedrick
12 13 10L Logan Rabourn Logan Rabourn none, IN none, IN
13 18 4 Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK
14 5 23 Stephen Davis Stephen Davis Rushville, IN Rushville, IN
15 8 3 Landon Browning Landon Browning GLENWOOD , IN GLENWOOD , IN
16 10 10H Hunter Rabourn Hunter Rabourn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
17 12 5 Kirby Petry Kirby Petry Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN
18 1 12J Michael Gorman Michael Gorman New Castle, IN New Castle, IN
19 24 O Matt Lux Matt Lux Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN
20 20 47 Jack Dossey III Jack Dossey III Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
21 17 59 Josh Chastain Josh Chastain
22 16 85 Josh Perry Josh Perry
23 23 87 Travis Stickels Travis Stickels Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
24 4 10R Kevin Rabourn Kevin Rabourn Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN