5/14/2024 - Clay County Fair Speedway
5/14/2024 - Clay County Fair Speedway

5/14/2024
Clay County Fair Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chad Volk

Chad Volk

Lake Crystal, MN

IMCA Hobby Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 17 -9
Heat 1 2 1 1

Clear Selection

18 Laps

IMCA Modified by KICDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 8
2 8 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 6
3 3 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN -
4 2 49K Cody Knecht Cody Knecht Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA -2
5 5 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA -
6 6 7 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
7 10 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN 3
8 4 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -4
9 1 25 Ricky Stephan Ricky Stephan South Sioux City, NE South Sioux City, NE -8
10 DNF 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Modified by KICDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
2 3 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 1
3 5 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 2
4 2 7 Sam Hoffman Sam Hoffman Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
5 1 25 Ricky Stephan Ricky Stephan South Sioux City, NE South Sioux City, NE -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modified by KICDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 3
2 5 49K Cody Knecht Cody Knecht Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA 3
3 3 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN -
4 1 XX Jordan Rogotzke Jordan Rogotzke Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -3
5 2 26J Jace Whitt Jace Whitt Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 5
2 4 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 2
3 7 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 4
4 11 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 7
5 1 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA -4
6 2 30M Maguire DeJong Maguire DeJong Montezuma, IA Montezuma, IA -4
7 8 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 1
8 14 20 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 6
9 20 111B Eric Bassett Eric Bassett Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 11
10 3 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -7
11 5 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA -6
12 19 1ST John Klynsma John Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 7
13 9 81 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -4
14 13 1SX Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -1
15 16 22K Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
16 12 1AND Brady Joynt Brady Joynt Webb, IA Webb, IA -4
17 10 5J Justin Raymond Justin Raymond Burt, IA Burt, IA -7
18 15 3B Blake Andrews Blake Andrews Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -3
19 18 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -1
20 21 777 Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL 1
21 24 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA 3
22 DNF 17 21X Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA -5
23 DNF 23 48 Derrick Barglof Derrick Barglof Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -
DNS 22 1JR Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -
12 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1ST John Klynsma John Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -
2 5 111B Eric Bassett Eric Bassett Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 3
3 4 777 Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL 1
4 7 1JR Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA -2
6 8 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN 2
7 9 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
8 2 25S Alex Smith Alex Smith Algona, IA Algona, IA -6
9 6 511 Matt Grall Matt Grall Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -3
10 10 48 Derrick Barglof Derrick Barglof Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -
7 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 3
2 2 2X Matt Avila Matt Avila Boone, IA Boone, IA -
3 3 81 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -
4 7 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 3
5 5 1SX Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -
6 10 22K Chase Alves Chase Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
Top 6 transfer
7 6 1ST John Klynsma John Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -1
8 8 777 Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -
9 1 1JR Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -8
10 9 48 Derrick Barglof Derrick Barglof Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -1
7 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA -
2 5 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 3
3 7 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 4
4 3 5J Justin Raymond Justin Raymond Burt, IA Burt, IA -1
5 8 20 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 3
6 4 21X Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA -2
Top 6 transfer
7 2 25S Alex Smith Alex Smith Algona, IA Algona, IA -5
8 6 111B Eric Bassett Eric Bassett Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -2
9 9 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -
7 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 30M Maguire DeJong Maguire DeJong Montezuma, IA Montezuma, IA 4
2 8 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 6
3 7 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 4
4 4 1AND Brady Joynt Brady Joynt Webb, IA Webb, IA -
5 2 3B Blake Andrews Blake Andrews Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -3
6 3 25 Ben Reierson Ben Reierson Arlington, MN Arlington, MN -3
Top 6 transfer
7 9 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA 2
8 1 511 Matt Grall Matt Grall Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -7
9 6 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
30 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 7
2 10 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 8
3 16 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 13
4 21 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 17
5 7 99L Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 2
6 14 11 Jake Masters Jake Masters Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA 8
7 6 19TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -1
8 5 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -3
9 12 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
10 18 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 8
11 2 19 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -9
12 20 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 8
13 3 14 Jason Fisher Jason Fisher Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -10
14 1 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -13
15 23 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 8
16 17 517 McCain Jennings McCain Jennings Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA 1
17 15 4 Scott Rice Scott Rice Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
18 19 12 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 1
19 DNF 4 21B Jason Brees Jason Brees Meriden, IA Meriden, IA -15
20 DNF 22 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
21 DNF 11 3Z Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -10
22 DNF 9 5B Stefan Sybesma Stefan Sybesma Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -13
23 DNF 24 00X Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 1
24 DNF 25 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 1
25 DNF 13 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -12
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
2 2 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
3 1 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -2
4 4 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 22 Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA -
6 7 F1 Levi Feltman Levi Feltman Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 1
7 6 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -1
8 13 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 5
9 16 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 7
10 10 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -
11 11 33M Mathias Lux Mathias Lux Hartley, IA Hartley, IA -
12 15 C5 Chris Palsrok Chris Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 3
13 9 11S Todd Ahrenstorff Todd Ahrenstorff Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA -4
14 12 7C Andrew Claus Andrew Claus Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
15 DNF 8 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA -7
16 DNF 14 1H Tom Hagedorn Tom Hagedorn Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 517 McCain Jennings McCain Jennings Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA -
2 2 12 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -
3 3 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
4 5 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 00X Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 3
6 16 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA 10
7 9 S1 Mark Leiting Mark Leiting Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 2
8 6 35 Donavon Smith Donavon Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -2
9 14 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 5
10 10 TNT2 Devin Tripp Devin Tripp Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -
11 7 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -4
12 11 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -1
13 DNF 13 78 Kevin Latour Kevin Latour Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -
14 DNF 4 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -10
15 DNF 15 AK46 Gary Pesicka Gary Pesicka Burt, IA Burt, IA -
DNS 12 22N Gage Noyes Gage Noyes Sibley, IA Sibley, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 4
2 1 19 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
3 4 3Z Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 8 99 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 4
5 3 00 Johnny Spaw Johnny Spaw Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
6 6 37D Brad Derry Brad Derry Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
7 10 00X Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 3
8 7 33M Mathias Lux Mathias Lux Hartley, IA Hartley, IA -1
9 2 78 Kevin Latour Kevin Latour Le Sueur, MN Le Sueur, MN -7
10 DNF 9 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 1
2 5 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 3
3 3 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 517 McCain Jennings McCain Jennings Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA -3
5 10 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
6 8 35 Donavon Smith Donavon Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 2
7 4 11S Todd Ahrenstorff Todd Ahrenstorff Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA -3
8 6 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -2
9 9 1H Tom Hagedorn Tom Hagedorn Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
10 DNF 7 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Boone, IA Boone, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21B Jason Brees Jason Brees Meriden, IA Meriden, IA 1
2 3 19TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
3 4 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
5 8 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 3
6 7 F1 Levi Feltman Levi Feltman Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 1
7 9 S1 Mark Leiting Mark Leiting Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 2
8 1 7C Andrew Claus Andrew Claus Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -7
9 5 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 6
2 2 99L Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA -
3 5 11 Jake Masters Jake Masters Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 12 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -3
5 3 22 Tanner Allen Tanner Allen Springville, IA Springville, IA -2
6 9 69JR Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA 3
7 4 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -3
8 8 22N Gage Noyes Gage Noyes Sibley, IA Sibley, IA -
9 6 C5 Chris Palsrok Chris Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jason Fisher Jason Fisher Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 1
2 4 5B Stefan Sybesma Stefan Sybesma Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA 2
3 1 4 Scott Rice Scott Rice Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 5
5 7 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 2
6 8 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA 2
7 3 TNT2 Devin Tripp Devin Tripp Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -4
8 6 17 Austin Brands Austin Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -2
9 5 AK46 Gary Pesicka Gary Pesicka Burt, IA Burt, IA -4
20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 5
2 5 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 3
3 9 83X Justin Frederick Justin Frederick Cleghorn, IA Cleghorn, IA 6
4 1 9C Colby Christensen Colby Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -3
5 2 22 Mike Smith Mike Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -3
6 13 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN 7
7 11 45 Drew Barglof Drew Barglof Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 4
8 10 17 Evan Schettler Evan Schettler Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 2
9 12 717 Nick Schilling Nick Schilling Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA 3
10 14 16B Zachary Bierman Zachary Bierman Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 4
11 18 7JO Jeremy Wagner Jeremy Wagner Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA 7
12 7 20J Darin Johnson Darin Johnson Dickens, IA Dickens, IA -5
13 23 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 10
14 15 8J Jay Devries Jay Devries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 1
15 16 48J Bryant Johnson Bryant Johnson Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA 1
16 24 9 Trevor Iverson Trevor Iverson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN 8
17 8 32 Chad Volk Chad Volk Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN -9
18 DNF 22 13K KYLE KINER KYLE KINER Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA 4
19 DNF 3 5 Jeff Edwardson Jeff Edwardson Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -16
20 DNF 4 23 Tayte Harazin Tayte Harazin Redwood falls, MN Redwood falls, MN -16
21 DNF 21 1X Corbin White Corbin White Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -
22 DNF 20 24D Paul Dagel Paul Dagel Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -2
23 DNF 19 31 Will Smith Will Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -4
24 DNF 17 87 John Briggs John Briggs Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA -7
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Chad Volk Chad Volk Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 1
2 5 22 Mike Smith Mike Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 3
3 4 17 Evan Schettler Evan Schettler Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 1
4 6 20J Darin Johnson Darin Johnson Dickens, IA Dickens, IA 2
5 3 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN -2
6 8 48J Bryant Johnson Bryant Johnson Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA 2
7 7 31 Will Smith Will Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -
8 1 13K KYLE KINER KYLE KINER Lake Park, IA Lake Park, IA -7
All transfer
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Jeff Edwardson Jeff Edwardson Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 3
2 3 83X Justin Frederick Justin Frederick Cleghorn, IA Cleghorn, IA 1
3 8 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 5
4 1 9C Colby Christensen Colby Christensen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -3
5 6 16B Zachary Bierman Zachary Bierman Adrian, MN Adrian, MN 1
6 7 87 John Briggs John Briggs Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA 1
7 2 24D Paul Dagel Paul Dagel Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -5
8 5 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN -3
All transfer
7 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 3
2 2 717 Nick Schilling Nick Schilling Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -
3 1 23 Tayte Harazin Tayte Harazin Redwood falls, MN Redwood falls, MN -2
4 3 45 Drew Barglof Drew Barglof Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -1
5 7 8J Jay Devries Jay Devries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 2
6 6 7JO Jeremy Wagner Jeremy Wagner Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA -
7 5 1X Corbin White Corbin White Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -2
8 8 9 Trevor Iverson Trevor Iverson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA 3
2 6 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA 4
3 1 07 Brooke Osler Brooke Osler Milford, IA Milford, IA -2
4 2 7P Charles Prime Charles Prime Britt, IA Britt, IA -2
5 3 8K Kaytee DeVries Kaytee DeVries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
6 7 78 Mark Prime Mark Prime Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 1
7 DNF 5 8 Ricky Christensen Ricky Christensen North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD -2
5 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8K Kaytee DeVries Kaytee DeVries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
2 2 5 Oliver Monson Oliver Monson Thornton, IA Thornton, IA -
3 4 07 Brooke Osler Brooke Osler Milford, IA Milford, IA 1
4 5 7P Charles Prime Charles Prime Britt, IA Britt, IA 1
5 3 8 Ricky Christensen Ricky Christensen North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD -2
6 6 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA -
7 7 78 Mark Prime Mark Prime Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
All transfer