10/17/2015 - Devil's Bowl Speedway
10/17/2015 - Devil's Bowl Speedway

10/17/2015
Devil's Bowl Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brad Queen

Brad Queen

Anna, TX

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 12 11 1
Heat 1 8 8 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

ASCS SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
2 7 77X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
3 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
4 16 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12
5 2 11 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
6 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -2
7 14 17 Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 7
8 9 92 Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 1
9 8 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
10 12 1A Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
11 13 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
12 18 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
13 20 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 7
14 1 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -13
15 22 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 7
16 11 12 James Mosher James Mosher Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -5
17 DNF 21 17T Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 4
18 DNF 15 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -3
19 DNF 17 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -2
20 DNF 23 33 Kris Miller Kris Miller Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
21 DNF 19 72 Raymond Seemann Raymond Seemann Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -2
22 DNF 5 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX -17
23 DNF 10 3 Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -13
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 5
2 3 72 Raymond Seemann Raymond Seemann Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 1
3 10 17T Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 7
4 8 17X Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 4
5 1 2 Mickey Walker Mickey Walker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
6 5 33 Kris Miller Kris Miller Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
7 11 17M Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA 4
8 4 88M Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Norman, OK Norman, OK -4
9 13 22X Payton Williams Payton Williams North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 4
10 2 77XX Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -8
11 7 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -4
12 12 6 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
13 9 10K Kyle Ezell Kyle Ezell Elgin, OK Elgin, OK -4
DNS 14 05M Charles McManus Charles McManus Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
2 4 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
3 1 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -2
4 6 E85 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
5 7 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 2
6 10 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 4
7 8 2K Brandon Long Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
8 9 40 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
9 11 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
10 13 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX 3
11 12 55 Brad Queen Brad Queen Anna, TX Anna, TX 1
12 DNF 5 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -7
13 DNF 2 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -11
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 James Mosher James Mosher Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
2 6 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX 4
3 2 88M Keith Meyer Keith Meyer Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
4 7 22 Koby Barksdale Koby Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
5 3 E85 Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -2
6 5 2K Brandon Long Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -1
7 4 17M Carl Bowser Carl Bowser Butler, PA Butler, PA -3
8 8 55 Brad Queen Brad Queen Anna, TX Anna, TX -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
2 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 3
3 6 92 Jordan Weaver Jordan Weaver Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 3
4 2 33 Kris Miller Kris Miller Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -2
5 7 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
6 8 12W Dale Wester Dale Wester Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 2
7 3 6 Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -4
8 DNF 1 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -7
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45X Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
2 3 77XX Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 1
3 6 3 Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 3
4 8 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 4
5 5 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
6 7 10K Kyle Ezell Kyle Ezell Elgin, OK Elgin, OK 1
7 4 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
DNS 1 05M Charles McManus Charles McManus Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 2 2 Mickey Walker Mickey Walker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 4 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
4 8 17 Channin Tankersley Channin Tankersley Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 4
5 3 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -2
6 6 17X Josh Baughman Josh Baughman Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
7 7 17T Dustin Gates Dustin Gates Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -
8 DNF 5 22X Payton Williams Payton Williams North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 2 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
3 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 2
4 6 72 Raymond Seemann Raymond Seemann Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS 2
5 7 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 2
6 4 40 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -2
7 8 14K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
0 Laps

ASCS 305 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 74C John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 76 Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -
3 2X Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
4 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
5 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
6 27 Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
7 Mackenzie Ramey Mackenzie Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
9 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
10 2 Logan Payne Logan Payne Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -