6/15/2002 - Knoxville Raceway
6/15/2002 - Knoxville Raceway

6/15/2002
Knoxville Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
2 41 Jason Johnson Jason Johnson Campbellsport, WI Campbellsport, WI -
3 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -
4 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
5 4M Michael Dupuy Michael Dupuy Amite, LA Amite, LA -
6 3 Brian Brown Brian Brown Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
7 57X Jake Peters Jake Peters Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
9 29N Larry Neighbors Larry Neighbors Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
10 11X Garry Lee Maier Garry Lee Maier Cimarron, KS Cimarron, KS -
11 69 Rodney Turner Rodney Turner Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -
12 7A Johnny Anderson Johnny Anderson Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
13 2K Kevin Frey Kevin Frey Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -
14 9S Darren Stewart Darren Stewart Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
15 61J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -
16 14 Randy Martin Randy Martin California, MO California, MO -
17 33W Doug Wilson Doug Wilson Blackwater, MO Blackwater, MO -
18 54 Jamie Ferrell Jamie Ferrell Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
19 10 Dennis Park Dennis Park Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
20 71 Dennis Moore Jr. Dennis Moore Jr. Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
21 29 Skip Jackson Skip Jackson Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
22 60 Colin Northway Colin Northway Marion, IA Marion, IA -
23 91 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
24 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 61J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -
3 6K Kurt Davis Kurt Davis South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI -
4 60 Colin Northway Colin Northway Marion, IA Marion, IA -
5 D1 Jesse Giannetto Jesse Giannetto Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
6 1A Christi Passmore Christi Passmore Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
7 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 B1ST Tony Norem Tony Norem Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -
9 Donnie Cooper Donnie Cooper Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
10 Doran Doty Doran Doty Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
11 71R Ryan Anderson Ryan Anderson Deloit, IA Deloit, IA -
12 Derek Drown Derek Drown Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
13 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
14 2D Randi Miller Randi Miller Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
15 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
16 Chris Walraven Chris Walraven Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
17 9M Micah Schliemann Micah Schliemann Baltic, SD Baltic, SD -
18 24 Josh Higday Josh Higday Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
19 29 David Pyatt David Pyatt Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
20 Tim Deaver Tim Deaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
21 10 Ryan Menninga Ryan Menninga Newton, IA Newton, IA -
22 9 Terry Thorson Terry Thorson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Donnie Cooper Donnie Cooper Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
2 Doran Doty Doran Doty Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
3 Chris Walraven Chris Walraven Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 Tim Deaver Tim Deaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 Derek Drown Derek Drown Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
6 8L Tom Lenz Tom Lenz Marion, IA Marion, IA -
7 11 Ed Ergenbright Ed Ergenbright Newton, IA Newton, IA -
8 61A Toby Brown Toby Brown Carthage, MO Carthage, MO -
9 7S Tim St. Arnold Tim St. Arnold Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
10 94 Cody Branchcomb Cody Branchcomb Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
11 11J Jeff Johnson Jeff Johnson Ames, IA Ames, IA -
12 Shane Liebig Shane Liebig Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
13 Jerry Kobza Jerry Kobza Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
14 Frankie Heimbaugh Frankie Heimbaugh Albion, IA Albion, IA -
15 Y5 Mike Houseman Mike Houseman Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
16 Michael Jones Michael Jones Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
17 5 Rod Richards Rod Richards Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
18 5R Ryan York Ryan York Racine, MN Racine, MN -
19 B29 Jeff Young Jeff Young Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
20 Dave Middleswart Dave Middleswart Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
21 6 Mitchell Alexander Mitchell Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
22 4 Jon Agan Jon Agan Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedD Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Shane Liebig Shane Liebig Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 Frankie Heimbaugh Frankie Heimbaugh Albion, IA Albion, IA -
3 Dave Middleswart Dave Middleswart Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
4 Michael Jones Michael Jones Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 Jerry Kobza Jerry Kobza Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
6 53 Matt Harms Matt Harms Lacon, IL Lacon, IL -
7 22 Rob Edwards Rob Edwards Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
8 2 Mike Waddell Mike Waddell Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
9 126 Stacey Alexander Stacey Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
10 71 Wayne Pennington Wayne Pennington Orrick, MO Orrick, MO -
11 92 Billy Ray Olson Billy Ray Olson Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
12 B29 Eric Mason Eric Mason Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
13 7H John Hall John Hall Marion, IA Marion, IA -
14 14 Jim Alexander Jr Jim Alexander Jr Lucas, IA Lucas, IA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Skip Jackson Skip Jackson Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 3S Ricky Logan Ricky Logan Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
3 55 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 1S Larry Ball Jr Larry Ball Jr Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
5 92 Travis Cram Travis Cram Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 82 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
7 24 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
8 70 Calvin Landis Calvin Landis Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
9 1F Blake Feese Blake Feese Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
10 71 Dennis Moore Jr. Dennis Moore Jr. Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
11 16 Leonard Lee Leonard Lee Milo, IA Milo, IA -
12 R19 Justin Henderson Justin Henderson Tea, SD Tea, SD -
13 10V Jayme Moyle Jayme Moyle Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
14 6 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
15 2M Matt Moro Matt Moro Polk City, IA Polk City, IA -
16 D1 Jesse Giannetto Jesse Giannetto Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
17 12L John Lambertz John Lambertz Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
18 20 David Murcott David Murcott Toolern Vale, VIC Toolern Vale, VIC -
19 4 Jon Agan Jon Agan Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
20 47 Tony Norem Tony Norem Dassel, MN Dassel, MN -
21 12 Colin Northway Colin Northway Marion, IA Marion, IA -
22 17G Mike Reinke Mike Reinke Howards Grove, WI Howards Grove, WI -