11/4/2004 - Manzanita Speedway
11/4/2004 - Manzanita Speedway

11/4/2004
Manzanita Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Charles Davis Jr

Charles Davis Jr

Buckeye, AZ

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
Heat 2 2 -
360 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
Heat 1 8 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
3 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
4 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 Brandon Lane Brandon Lane Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
6 Mike Martin Mike Martin Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
7 Eric Wilkins Eric Wilkins El Mirage, AZ El Mirage, AZ -
8 Mike Leslie Mike Leslie Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
2 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
3 Troy Cline Troy Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
5 Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
6 Wil Newlin Wil Newlin Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -
7 Nathan High Nathan High Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
8 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 Rip Williams Rip Williams Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
4 Bobby Cody Bobby Cody Costa Mesa, CA Costa Mesa, CA -
5 Mat Neely Mat Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
6 Bob Ream Jr Bob Ream Jr Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
7 Keith Williamson Keith Williamson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
2 Willy Grombach Willy Grombach Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
3 Marty Miller Marty Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
4 Ronnie Clark Ronnie Clark Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 Terry Schank Jr Terry Schank Jr Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
6 Larry Lloyd Larry Lloyd Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
7 Jesse Dunham Jesse Dunham Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
8 Charles Davis Jr Charles Davis Jr Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Ricky Johnson Ricky Johnson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 Ben Gregg Ben Gregg Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
3 Charlie Fegan Charlie Fegan Bosque Farms, NM Bosque Farms, NM -
4 Chris McArthur Chris McArthur Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -
5 Tim Beal Tim Beal Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
6 Kelly Denison Kelly Denison Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
7 Ashley Corey Ashley Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
0 Laps

360 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Josh Pelkey Josh Pelkey Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 Nathan High Nathan High Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
3 J.T. Imperial J.T. Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
4 Jay Ervine Jay Ervine Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
5 Davey Bateman Davey Bateman Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
6 Terry Belcher Sr Terry Belcher Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 Scott Pasmore Scott Pasmore Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
8 Bryan Swinehart Bryan Swinehart Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -