Auburndale Motor Speedway
Auburndale Motor Speedway

Auburndale Motor Speedway
Winter Haven, FL

2024 Points

As of 2/3/2024

Sunoco Race Fuels Super Late ModelsAuburndale Motor Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Cody Stickler

Cody Stickler

Pinellas Park, FL

Number

142

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 142 Cody Stickler Cody Stickler Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 89 -
2 33 Daniel Webster Daniel Webster Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 82 -7
3 22 Robert Jonas Robert Jonas New Port Richey, FL New Port Richey, FL 82 -7
4 25 Brandon Morris Brandon Morris Mulberry, FL Mulberry, FL 72 -17
5 8 Chase Lovelady Chase Lovelady Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 69 -20
6 15 Sean Lemaster Sean Lemaster Naples, FL Naples, FL 60 -29
7 97 Brian Dorer Brian Dorer Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 57 -32
8 55 Richard Elkins Jr Richard Elkins Jr Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 52 -37
9 8W AJ Waller AJ Waller Floral City, FL Floral City, FL 51 -38
10 27 Abigail Jonas Abigail Jonas New Pt Richey, FL New Pt Richey, FL 48 -41

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 2/24/2024

Dirty Bacon Motorsports Mod MinisAuburndale Motor Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Kenny Uhl

Kenny Uhl

Lakeland, FL

Number

0

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 0 Kenny Uhl Kenny Uhl Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 79 -
2 10 Jason Rendell Jason Rendell Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 77 -2
3 27 Fallon Goolsby Fallon Goolsby Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL 76 -3
4 93 Jeff Firestine Jeff Firestine Venice, FL Venice, FL 70 -9
5 99 Jason Deaton Jason Deaton Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 65 -14
6 65 Tim Seeright Tim Seeright Haines City, FL Haines City, FL 65 -14
7 7 Chuck Frazier Chuck Frazier Avon Park, FL Avon Park, FL 50 -29
8 47 John Sofield John Sofield Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 49 -30
9 69 Jay Zolciak Jay Zolciak Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 44 -35
10 15 Curtis Harrington Curtis Harrington Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 42 -37

View Full Points

As of 2/24/2024

Treasure Marts Bartow Pure StocksAuburndale Motor Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

James Wright III

James Wright III

Auburndale, FL

Number

56

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 56 James Wright III James Wright III Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 139 -
2 69 Adam Briggs Adam Briggs Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 119 -20
3 80 Ronny Roop Ronny Roop Bartow, FL Bartow, FL 84 -55
4 23X Kenny Gibson Kenny Gibson Venice, FL Venice, FL 72 -67
5 4 Cody Durham Cody Durham Winter Haven, FL Winter Haven, FL 64 -75
6 23 Brandon Duchscherer Brandon Duchscherer Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 61 -78
7 03 Jimmy McLeod Jimmy McLeod Winter Haven, FL Winter Haven, FL 59 -80
8 89 Preston Davis Preston Davis Polk City, FL Polk City, FL 48 -91
9 63 Tim Alexander Tim Alexander Inverness, FL Inverness, FL 44 -95
10 49 Jake Fichtner Jake Fichtner Hudson, FL Hudson, FL 42 -97

View Full Points

As of 1/13/2024

Hubbard Family Trucking A-ModsAuburndale Motor Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Adam Briggs

Adam Briggs

Lakeland, FL

Number

56

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 56 Adam Briggs Adam Briggs Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 49 -
2 42 Bray Gainey Bray Gainey Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 46 -3
3 04 Matt McCrary Matt McCrary Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 45 -4
4 64 Ronnie Abney Ronnie Abney Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 43 -6
5 32 James Jones James Jones Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 38 -11
6 8 Dan Scott Dan Scott Naples, FL Naples, FL 36 -13
7 10 Travis Roland Travis Roland Lake Alfred, FL Lake Alfred, FL 34 -15
8 9K Eddie King Jr Eddie King Jr Alturus, FL Alturus, FL 34 -15
9 40W J.R. Welden J.R. Welden Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 33 -16
10 1 Norman Dismuke Norman Dismuke Alturas, FL Alturas, FL 30 -19

View Full Points

As of 2/24/2024

JD & DK of Florida Mini StocksAuburndale Motor Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Bill Witherington

Bill Witherington

Lakeland, FL

Number

46

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 46 Bill Witherington Bill Witherington Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 125 -
2 77 Matt Miller Matt Miller Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 117 -8
3 95 Bobby Kelley Jr Bobby Kelley Jr Polk City, FL Polk City, FL 107 -18
4 69 Williams Kerns Williams Kerns Davenport, FL Davenport, FL 107 -18
5 19 Eddie Davis Eddie Davis Polk City, FL Polk City, FL 100 -25
6 15 Zachary Deas Zachary Deas Winter Haven, FL Winter Haven, FL 99 -26
7 47 Jay Roberts Jay Roberts Florida, FL Florida, FL 74 -51
8 9 Fred Martin Fred Martin Winter Haven, FL Winter Haven, FL 66 -59
9 27 James Hair James Hair St. Cloud, FL St. Cloud, FL 65 -60
10 54 Dakota Cushing Dakota Cushing Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 59 -66

View Full Points

As of 2/24/2024

Compassion Animal Hospital Crown VicsAuburndale Motor Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Roger Blevins

Roger Blevins

Bartow, FL

Number

1

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 1 Roger Blevins Roger Blevins Bartow, FL Bartow, FL 138 -
2 81 Clay Crews Clay Crews Polk City, FL Polk City, FL 123 -15
3 86 Michael Bower Michael Bower Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 123 -15
4 2 Austin Taylor Austin Taylor Lake Wales, FL Lake Wales, FL 118 -20
5 88 Brian Farmerie Brian Farmerie Port Richey, FL Port Richey, FL 108 -30
6 9 Justin Ogilvie Justin Ogilvie Florida, FL Florida, FL 83 -55
7 86 Anthony Mahon Anthony Mahon Polk City, FL Polk City, FL 66 -72
8 39 Loyd Freeman Loyd Freeman Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 63 -75
9 10g Nico Garrano Nico Garrano Davenport, FL Davenport, FL 60 -78
10 01 Joe Clites Joe Clites Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 59 -79

View Full Points

As of 2/24/2024

Mini CupAuburndale Motor Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Teagan Briggs

Teagan Briggs

Summerfield, FL

Number

53

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 53 Teagan Briggs Teagan Briggs Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 40 -
2 51H Hunter Harmon Hunter Harmon Auburndal, FL Auburndal, FL 38 -2
3 88 Lily Farmerie Lily Farmerie Hudson, FL Hudson, FL 36 -4
4 91 Jase Galatolo Jase Galatolo Hudson, FL Hudson, FL 34 -6
5 57 Lyla Fuller Lyla Fuller Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL 32 -8
6 42 Brody Guy Brody Guy Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 30 -10
7 01 Brayden Elliott Brayden Elliott Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 28 -12
8 69 Jayce Bebee Jayce Bebee Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 26 -14
9 5 Corbin Guy Corbin Guy Auburndale, FL Auburndale, FL 24 -16
10 47 Joe Clites Joe Clites Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 22 -18

View Full Points