Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot Raceway

Wilmot Raceway
Wilmot, WI

2021 Points

As of 9/4/2021

Lightning SprintsWilmot Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Nick Petska

Nick Petska

Spring Grove, IL

Number

18

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 18 Nick Petska Nick Petska Spring Grove, IL Spring Grove, IL 1384 -
2 16 Mike Neau Mike Neau Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1293 -91
3 13 CJ Malueg CJ Malueg Johnsburg, IL Johnsburg, IL 1249 -135
4 55H Mark Heinert Mark Heinert Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI 1202 -182
5 01 Ron Brannam Ron Brannam Barrington, IL Barrington, IL 1158 -226
6 74 Tim Brannam Tim Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 1154 -230
7 19 Ion Stear Ion Stear Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1118 -266
8 74M Max Brannam Max Brannam Holiday Hills, IL Holiday Hills, IL 1005 -379
9 64 Jack Lynn Jack Lynn Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 826 -558
10 42 Adam Schroeder Adam Schroeder Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 802 -582

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 9/4/2021

Non Wing Crate SprintsWilmot Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Ryan Zielski

Ryan Zielski

Oconomowoc, WI

Number

14Z

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 14Z Ryan Zielski Ryan Zielski Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI 1831 -
2 40 Tim Cox Tim Cox Park City, IL Park City, IL 1824 -7
3 7X Ryan Marshall Ryan Marshall Kansasville, WI Kansasville, WI 1800 -31
4 70 Chris Klemko Chris Klemko Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1735 -96
5 91 Jimmy Sivia Jimmy Sivia Winthrop Harbor, IL Winthrop Harbor, IL 1732 -99
6 38 Allen Hafford Allen Hafford Beach Park, IL Beach Park, IL 1644 -187
7 4 Jordan Paulsen Jordan Paulsen Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 1636 -195
8 09 Clayton Rossmann Clayton Rossmann Wadsworth, IL Wadsworth, IL 1627 -204
9 50 Rusty Egan Rusty Egan Burlington, WI Burlington, WI 1573 -258
10 19K Derek Crane Derek Crane Racine, WI Racine, WI 1514 -317

View Full Points

As of 9/4/2021

Street StocksWilmot Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Rob Maule

Rob Maule

Hebron, IL

Number

99

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1116 -
2 46 Cody Erickson Cody Erickson Algonquin, IL Algonquin, IL 1042 -74
3 46A Courtney Atkinson Courtney Atkinson Muskego, WI Muskego, WI 1022 -94
4 65 Mark Baker Mark Baker Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI 943 -173
5 12 Brandon Mertes Brandon Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 931 -185
6 42 Craig Mertes Craig Mertes Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 905 -211
7 10 Josh Gehrig Josh Gehrig Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 762 -354
8 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 740 -376
9 29S Scott Quarnstrom Scott Quarnstrom Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 642 -474
10 21 Kyle Johnson Kyle Johnson Round Lake Beach, IL Round Lake Beach, IL 642 -474

View Full Points

As of 9/4/2021

A ModifiedsWilmot Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Chris Carlson

Chris Carlson

South Milwaukee, WI

Number

C12

Wins

11

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 C12 Chris Carlson Chris Carlson South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 1844 -
2 24 Nick Simons Nick Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 1660 -184
3 25 Mike Simons Mike Simons Genoa City, WI Genoa City, WI 1653 -191
4 30 John Dost John Dost Bristol, WI Bristol, WI 1357 -487
5 68 Tom Neubauer Tom Neubauer Round Lake, IL Round Lake, IL 1238 -606
6 03T Lee Tibbitts Lee Tibbitts Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 1219 -625
7 2M Steve Mueller Steve Mueller Eagle, WI Eagle, WI 1142 -702
8 9W Jason Wirth Jason Wirth Elkorn, WI Elkorn, WI 994 -850
9 5 Terry Kiedrowski Terry Kiedrowski Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 983 -861
10 22 Tony Izzo Tony Izzo Capron, IL Capron, IL 939 -905

View Full Points

As of 8/21/2021

410 Sprints - WingedWilmot Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jake Blackhurst

Jake Blackhurst

Hanna City, IL

Number

39

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 39 Jake Blackhurst Jake Blackhurst Hanna City, IL Hanna City, IL 660 -
2 2W Scott Neitzel Scott Neitzel Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 646 -14
3 5J Jeremy Schultz Jeremy Schultz Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 581 -79
4 79 Blake Nimee Blake Nimee Oswego, IL Oswego, IL 574 -86
5 23 Russel Borland Russel Borland Kewaskum, WI Kewaskum, WI 523 -137
6 68 Dave Uttech Dave Uttech Kenosha, WI Kenosha, WI 457 -203
7 25 Danny Schlafer Danny Schlafer Gibson, WI Gibson, WI 454 -206
8 20R Rob Pribnow Rob Pribnow Lomira, WI Lomira, WI 448 -212
9 4K Kris Spitz Kris Spitz Salem, WI Salem, WI 443 -217
10 43 Jereme Schroeder Jereme Schroeder Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 437 -223

View Full Points

As of 9/4/2021

BanditsWilmot Raceway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Scott Ellis

Scott Ellis

Lake Villa, IL

Number

23S

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 23S Scott Ellis Scott Ellis Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL 1127 -
2 38 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Salem, WI Salem, WI 1124 -3
3 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips 1101 -26
4 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 1065 -62
5 92 John Cole John Cole McHenry, IL McHenry, IL 991 -136
6 438 Jessica McKellips Jessica McKellips Mount Pleasant, WI Mount Pleasant, WI 976 -151
7 93 Dale Ehleiter Dale Ehleiter Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 970 -157
8 52 Ernie Herlt Ernie Herlt Gray Lake, IL Gray Lake, IL 922 -205
9 343 Patrick Riley Patrick Riley Twin Lakes, WI Twin Lakes, WI 851 -276
10 18H William Jackson William Jackson Trevor, WI Trevor, WI 822 -305

View Full Points