Skagit Speedway
Skagit Speedway

Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 8/28/2021

360 Sprint CarsSkagit Speedway Schedule

1st

Jason Solwold

Jason Solwold

Burlington, WA

2nd

Cam Smith

Cam Smith

Mill Creek, WA

3rd

Eric Fisher

Eric Fisher

Mount Vernon, WA

4th

Colton Heath

Colton Heath

Marysville, WA

5th

Ashleigh Johnson

Ashleigh Johnson

Ferndale, WA

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 18 Jason Solwold Jason Solwold Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 0 8 12 13 1099 -
2 17 Cam Smith Cam Smith Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 4 9 9 12 1019 -80
3 59 Eric Fisher Eric Fisher Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 2 3 7 13 1013 -86
4 33 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 0 7 10 12 1011 -88
5 0 Ashleigh Johnson Ashleigh Johnson Ferndale, WA Ferndale, WA 0 0 4 10 929 -170
6 10L Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 0 5 6 9 910 -189
7 14C Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2 4 7 10 888 -211
8 14B Bailey Sucich Bailey Sucich Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 0 0 5 9 856 -243
9 21 Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 0 1 6 8 807 -292
10 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 1 4 6 9 757 -342
11 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA 0 0 1 5 573 -526
12 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 0 4 8 8 557 -542
13 17C Chris Bullock Chris Bullock Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 0 0 0 6 555 -544
14 29W Steven James Steven James Seattle, WA Seattle, WA 0 0 0 7 541 -558
15 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 0 1 2 6 477 -622
16 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 0 0 0 3 365 -734
17 33S Lance Sargent Lance Sargent Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 0 0 3 4 359 -740
18 22L Garen Linder Garen Linder Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1 3 5 6 355 -744
19 66 Brett McGhie Brett McGhie Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 0 0 1 3 340 -759
20 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 0 0 2 5 335 -764
21 10c Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 0 1 1 2 327 -772
22 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 0 0 2 3 305 -794
23 3 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 0 1 3 4 260 -839
24 9R Reece Goetz Reece Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 0 1 1 1 252 -847
25 2XM Max Mittry Max Mittry Redding, CA Redding, CA 0 0 2 2 250 -849
26 9A Luke Didiuk Luke Didiuk Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC 0 0 0 2 250 -849
27 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 0 0 1 1 244 -855
28 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 0 1 3 4 242 -857
29 98 Matt Jensen Matt Jensen Issaquah, WA Issaquah, WA 0 0 1 3 236 -863
30 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 0 0 0 1 233 -866
31 22XXX Trevor Cook Trevor Cook Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 0 1 1 2 202 -897
32 F1 Corbyn Fauver Corbyn Fauver Everett, WA Everett, WA 0 0 1 2 184 -915
33 23 Steve Parker Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 0 0 0 3 181 -918
34 41 Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2 3 3 3 150 -949
35 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1 2 3 3 150 -949
36 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 0 2 2 3 150 -949
37 16A Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 0 1 2 3 150 -949
38 2X Chase Majdic Chase Majdic Redding, CA Redding, CA 0 1 2 3 150 -949
39 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 0 1 2 3 150 -949
40 56 Ryan Robinson Ryan Robinson Foresthill, CA Foresthill, CA 0 1 1 3 150 -949
41 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 0 0 1 2 150 -949
42 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 0 0 1 2 150 -949
43 29 Willie Croft Willie Croft Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 0 0 0 2 150 -949
44 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 0 0 0 1 150 -949
45 37 Trever Kirkland Trever Kirkland Helena, MT Helena, MT 0 0 0 1 150 -949
46 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 150 -949
47 12 Steven Snawder Steven Snawder Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 150 -949
48 75L Chris Greene Chris Greene Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 150 -949
49 98H Matt Hein Matt Hein Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 150 -949
50 99 Malachi Gemmer Malachi Gemmer Lakewood, WA Lakewood, WA 150 -949
51 75 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 150 -949
52 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 150 -949
53 56 Justin Youngquist Justin Youngquist Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 0 0 1 2 100 -999
54 29W Alex Hantel Alex Hantel Everett, WA Everett, WA 0 0 0 2 100 -999
55 10 Theron Smith Theron Smith Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 0 0 0 2 100 -999
56 34 T.J. Richman T.J. Richman Deer Island, OR Deer Island, OR 100 -999
57 22X Brinton Marvel Brinton Marvel Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 0 0 1 1 95 -1004
58 22x Travis Jacobson Travis Jacobson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 0 0 1 1 92 -1007
59 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA 0 0 0 1 83 -1016
60 22X Colby Johnson Colby Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 0 0 0 1 79 -1020
61 11 Mindy McCune Mindy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT 0 0 0 1 77 -1022
62 0J Jeremy McCune Jeremy McCune Billings, MT Billings, MT 0 0 0 1 70 -1029
63 15 Cody Anderlini Cody Anderlini Mount Vernon, WA Mount Vernon, WA 0 0 0 1 50 -1049
64 54 Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA Colville, WA 0 0 0 1 50 -1049
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads