Skagit Speedway
Skagit Speedway

Skagit Speedway
Alger, WA

2021 Points

All Classes
As of 9/5/2021

NW Focus MidgetsSkagit Speedway Schedule

1st

Nick Evans

Nick Evans

Granite Falls, WA

2nd

Travis Jacobson

Travis Jacobson

Lake Stevens, WA

3rd

Alex Peck

Alex Peck

Federal Way, WA

4th

Levi Harliss

Levi Harliss

Arlington, WA

5th

Alden Ostrom

Alden Ostrom

Sedro Woolley, WA

Pos # Competitor Hometown Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 24 Nick Evans Nick Evans Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 5 12 12 12 996 -
2 71 Travis Jacobson Travis Jacobson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 0 3 7 11 865 -131
3 13A Alex Peck Alex Peck Federal Way, WA Federal Way, WA 2 7 9 11 862 -134
4 09 Levi Harliss Levi Harliss Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 0 3 9 12 836 -160
5 00 Alden Ostrom Alden Ostrom Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 0 4 9 12 828 -168
6 32 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 3 9 9 11 809 -187
7 95 Jesse Munn Jesse Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 0 0 7 12 788 -208
8 41 Ashley Thompson Ashley Thompson Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 0 0 4 10 723 -273
9 90H Brian Holmkvist Brian Holmkvist Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 0 0 1 9 690 -306
10 5C Chris Foster Chris Foster Renton, WA Renton, WA 0 0 2 8 685 -311
11 17 Kyle Hanson Kyle Hanson Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 0 0 1 11 683 -313
12 85 Jamee Gardner Jamee Gardner Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 0 0 1 10 676 -320
13 29 Katie Jackson Katie Jackson Mill Creek, WA Mill Creek, WA 0 0 0 9 670 -326
14 21H Todd Hartmann Todd Hartmann Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 0 0 2 11 644 -352
15 77 Tyler West Tyler West Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 0 0 0 6 620 -376
16 16 Nik Larson Nik Larson Graham, WA Graham, WA 0 3 6 6 619 -377
17 39 David Mills David Mills 0 0 0 5 612 -384
18 44 Shane Smith Shane Smith Bow, WA Bow, WA 0 4 5 6 578 -418
19 90C Stuart Milner Stuart Milner Brier, WA Brier, WA 0 0 2 8 541 -455
20 57A Brian Aune Brian Aune Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 0 0 1 8 528 -468
21 57 Hailey Bower Hailey Bower Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 0 0 0 2 474 -522
22 25 Michael Hodel Michael Hodel Lynnwood, WA Lynnwood, WA 0 2 4 8 450 -546
23 14 Garrett Thomas Garrett Thomas Elma, WA Elma, WA 2 5 5 6 427 -569
24 4 Michael Vollbrecht Michael Vollbrecht Shoreline, WA Shoreline, WA 0 2 6 7 409 -587
25 4 Matt Loving Matt Loving Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 0 0 0 6 386 -610
26 9T Tristin Thomas Tristin Thomas Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 0 3 4 4 371 -625
27 23 Randy Schaaf Randy Schaaf Fife, WA Fife, WA 0 0 0 2 300 -696
28 99 Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA 0 3 3 3 294 -702
29 32M Jake Munn Jake Munn Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 0 0 4 5 290 -706
30 48 Stewart Lee Stewart Lee Campbell River, BC Campbell River, BC 0 0 1 2 226 -770
31 04 Brian Rose Brian Rose Camano Island, WA Camano Island, WA 0 0 0 3 213 -783
32 97 Shon Serles Shon Serles Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 0 0 0 2 189 -807
33 16S Duane Swanson Duane Swanson Seattle, WA Seattle, WA 0 0 0 1 174 -822
34 71 Seth Hespe Seth Hespe Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 0 0 1 2 169 -827
35 20K Kai Dixon Kai Dixon 164 -832
36 7S Jeff Westergard Jeff Westergard Chehalis, WA Chehalis, WA 0 0 0 2 144 -852
37 8 Mike Stryker Mike Stryker Kent, WA Kent, WA 0 0 2 3 136 -860
38 2 Ed Novak Ed Novak Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 0 0 0 1 122 -874
39 15 Jacob Austin Jacob Austin Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 0 0 1 1 86 -910
40 32 Mark Steen Mark Steen Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 0 0 0 1 78 -918
41 11T Theron Smith Theron Smith Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 69 -927
42 75 Chris Greene Chris Greene Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 61 -935
43 11t Ray Stebbins Ray Stebbins Kent, WA Kent, WA 59 -937
44 7S Rick Ziehl Rick Ziehl Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 0 0 1 3 50 -946
45 23S Skyler Jennings Skyler Jennings Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 0 0 1 2 50 -946
46 3B Brian Hayes Brian Hayes Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 50 -946
47 97 Jesse Geddes Jesse Geddes Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 50 -946
48 75 Dan Dunlap Dan Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA 50 -946
Back to All Classes

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads