Kennedale Speedway Park
Kennedale Speedway Park

Kennedale Speedway Park
Kennedale, TX

2020 Points

As of 10/3/2020

IMCA Stock CarKennedale Speedway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Shelby Williams

Shelby Williams

Bonham, TX

Number

82

Wins

7

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 572 -
2 169 Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 548 -24
3 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 522 -50
4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 491 -81
5 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 478 -94
6 83 Darryl Campbell Darryl Campbell Everman, TX Everman, TX 474 -98
7 59 Gary Nabors Gary Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 470 -102
8 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 463 -109
9 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 449 -123
10 95 Clint Nabors Clint Nabors Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 384 -188

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 10/3/2020

IMCA Southern SportModKennedale Speedway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Damon Hammond

Damon Hammond

Burleson, TX

Number

116

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 573 -
2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 556 -17
3 12 Gary Fox Gary Fox Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 536 -37
4 10 Casey Brunson Casey Brunson Lott, TX Lott, TX 488 -85
5 24 Jake Upchurch Jake Upchurch Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 482 -91
6 60 Billy Gould Jr Billy Gould Jr Kingwood, TX Kingwood, TX 470 -103
7 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 467 -106
8 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 415 -158
9 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX 399 -174
10 14 Todd West Todd West Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 368 -205

View Full Points

As of 10/3/2020

Factory StocksKennedale Speedway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jeff Hauser

Jeff Hauser

Alvarado, TX

Number

81

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 537 -
2 5* Brandon Taylor Brandon Taylor Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 519 -18
3 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 493 -44
4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 482 -55
5 13K Kelsie Neubauer Kelsie Neubauer Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 439 -98
6 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 434 -103
7 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 389 -148
8 151 Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 384 -153
9 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 363 -174
10 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 322 -215

View Full Points

As of 10/2/2020

IMCA Sport CompactKennedale Speedway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Frank Lackey

Frank Lackey

Joshua, TX

Number

41

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 572 -
2 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 563 -9
3 33B Bondy Cannon Bondy Cannon Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 473 -99
4 9 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 396 -176
5 MS54 Shelley Redmon Shelley Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 337 -235
6 R3 James Morehead James Morehead 320 -252
7 73J Johnny Clark Johnny Clark 293 -279
8 67L Sean Leasure Sean Leasure (R) Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 270 -302
9 24 Patrick Miller Patrick Miller Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 268 -304
10 47C Harold Clifton Harold Clifton Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 232 -340

View Full Points

As of 10/3/2020

IMCA ModifiedKennedale Speedway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Glen Hibbard

Glen Hibbard

Euless, TX

Number

127

Wins

7

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX 606 -
2 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 543 -63
3 11 Matt Martin Matt Martin Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 390 -216
4 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX 343 -263
5 39 David Gonzales Jr. David Gonzales Jr. Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 333 -273
6 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 303 -303
7 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 290 -316
8 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 244 -362
9 82 Mark Adams Mark Adams Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 182 -424
10 87 Jimmy Littlejohn Jimmy Littlejohn Everman, TX Everman, TX 175 -431

View Full Points

As of 9/19/2020

DwarfKennedale Speedway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Chance Hull

Chance Hull

Burleson, TX

Number

17

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 40 -
2 56 Chase Neill Chase Neill 39 -1
3 20 Ryan Stoy Ryan Stoy Leander, TX Leander, TX 38 -2
4 84T David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX 37 -3
5 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 36 -4
6 0 Joe Sheddan Joe Sheddan Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 35 -5
7 94 Jason Lowe Jason Lowe Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 34 -6
8 24 Colby Urbanovsky Colby Urbanovsky 33 -7
9 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 32 -8
10 81 Carl Davis Carl Davis Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 31 -9

View Full Points

As of 9/26/2020

Junior LimitedKennedale Speedway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Liam Holland

Liam Holland

, TX

Number

9

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 9 Liam Holland Liam Holland , TX , TX 171 -
2 22 Justin Anderson Justin Anderson , TX , TX 164 -7
3 74 Brody Tarrant Brody Tarrant Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 161 -10
4 5X Addison Bailey Addison Bailey , TX , TX 129 -42
5 29 Korbyn Riojas Korbyn Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 68 -103
6 707 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX 32 -139
7 34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 31 -140

View Full Points