Lafayette County Speedway
Lafayette County Speedway

Lafayette County Speedway
Darlington, WI

2022 Points

As of 5/13/2022

Vetesnik Mad City Power Sports Hobby StocksLafayette County Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

David Crimmins

David Crimmins

Dubuque, IA

Number

16C

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 16C David Crimmins David Crimmins Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 79 -
2 33 Scott Wetter Scott Wetter Platteville, WI Platteville, WI 76 -3
3 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 73 -6
4 8N Nathan Schliem Nathan Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 71 -8
5 34 Joe Graves Joe Graves Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 69 -10
6 53D Mark Neis Mark Neis Benton, WI Benton, WI 66 -13
7 3S Nicholas Schliem Nicholas Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 65 -14
8 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI 62 -17
9 243 Brycen Wilson Brycen Wilson Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 61 -18
10 22H Kyler Hefty Kyler Hefty Potosi, WI Potosi, WI 60 -19

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 5/13/2022

Haverland Heating & Cooling Sport ModsLafayette County Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Wes Digman

Wes Digman

Cuba City, WI

Number

42

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 42 Wes Digman Wes Digman Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 76 -
2 33 Jarett Franzen Jarett Franzen Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 76 -
3 14 Kyle Hoffmann Kyle Hoffmann Benton, WI Benton, WI 73 -3
4 77W Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 69 -7
5 10S Shaine Bennett Shaine Bennett Mineral Point, WI Mineral Point, WI 68 -8
6 57J Jaron Groshans Jaron Groshans Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 62 -14
7 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 40 -36
8 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 39 -37
9 15 Matt Stagman Matt Stagman Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 37 -39
10 97 Payton Hendrickson Payton Hendrickson New Glarus, WI New Glarus, WI 36 -40

View Full Points

As of 5/6/2022

Jade Inc. ModifiedsLafayette County Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Brandon Schmitt

Brandon Schmitt

Beaver Dam, WI

Number

20

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 40 -
2 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 39 -1
3 6 Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 38 -2
4 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 37 -3
5 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 36 -4
6 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 35 -5
7 15 Sean Rupp Sean Rupp Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI 34 -6
8 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 33 -7
9 3C Tim McNett Tim McNett Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 32 -8
10 24 Jason Steinbeisser Jason Steinbeisser Platteville, WI Platteville, WI 31 -9

View Full Points

As of 5/6/2022

Quinn Construction Limited Late ModelsLafayette County Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jason Robbins

Jason Robbins

Benton, WI

Number

21

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 21 Jason Robbins Jason Robbins Benton, WI Benton, WI 40 -
2 68 Jim Hendricks Jim Hendricks Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 39 -1
3 93K Ken Quinn Ken Quinn Lena, IL Lena, IL 38 -2
4 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 37 -3
5 111 Ed Mills Ed Mills Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 36 -4
6 3D DJ Sweet DJ Sweet Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI 35 -5
7 21X Jevon Robbins Jevon Robbins Kieler, WI Kieler, WI 34 -6
8 93 Mike Kline Mike Kline Browntown, WI Browntown, WI 33 -7
9 47 Ethan Pickard Ethan Pickard Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 32 -8
10 78 Jeff Parks Jeff Parks Lena, IL Lena, IL 31 -9

View Full Points

As of 5/13/2022

4 CylindersLafayette County Speedway Schedule

POINT LEADER

Kelsey Dobbs

Kelsey Dobbs

Beloit, WI

Number

3

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3 Kelsey Dobbs Kelsey Dobbs Beloit, WI Beloit, WI 76 -
2 38 Zach Keister Zach Keister Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 75 -1
3 17 Cole Ferrell Cole Ferrell Mineral Point, WI Mineral Point, WI 75 -1
4 55 Jonathon Walton Jonathon Walton Benton, WI Benton, WI 71 -5
5 4X Noah Krahenbuhl Noah Krahenbuhl Blanchardville, WI Blanchardville, WI 68 -8
6 2X Dalton Turner Dalton Turner Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 68 -8
7 31 Trevor Drain Trevor Drain Gratiot, WI Gratiot, WI 62 -14
8 21 Kirt Pierson Kirt Pierson Dodgeville, WI Dodgeville, WI 61 -15
9 714 James Bridges James Bridges Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 60 -16
10 810 Tylor Henneman Tylor Henneman Argyle, WI Argyle, WI 58 -18

View Full Points