Talladega Raceway Park
Talladega Raceway Park

Talladega Raceway Park
Eastaboga, AL

2023 Points

As of 7/28/2023

Mini Late ModelTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Braylen Law

Braylen Law

Centre, AL

Number

98

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 98 Braylen Law Braylen Law Centre, AL Centre, AL 130 -

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 9/22/2023

Clone Heavy/StockTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Cooper Swann

Cooper Swann

Pell City, AL

Number

48

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 48 Cooper Swann Cooper Swann Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 248 -
2 1 Brooks Walker Brooks Walker Morris, AL Morris, AL 159 -89
3 4 Jonathan Draper Jonathan Draper Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 127 -121
4 221 Brody Woods Brody Woods Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 66 -182
5 00 Bryce Overton Bryce Overton West Point, AL West Point, AL 63 -185
6 34 Brent "POVO" Shelton Brent "POVO" Shelton Decatur, AL Decatur, AL 59 -189
7 A22 Aj Martin Aj Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 53 -195
8 341 Cooper Quick Cooper Quick Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 53 -195
9 81 Wayne Earnest Wayne Earnest Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 51 -197
10 12 Barrett Terry Barrett Terry Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 46 -202

View Full Points

As of 9/2/2023

Ducar ProTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Ethan Endicott

Ethan Endicott

Talladega, AL

Number

31X

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 31X Ethan Endicott Ethan Endicott Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 26 -
2 18N Jacob Niebel Jacob Niebel Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 24 -2
3 171 Bull Smith Bull Smith Silver Creek, GA Silver Creek, GA 23 -3
4 34 Brandon Garmany Brandon Garmany Decatur, AL Decatur, AL 22 -4
5 534 Hunter Adams Hunter Adams Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 21 -5
6 41J Jeremy Johnson Jeremy Johnson 20 -6
7 11 Brett Perry Brett Perry Vinemont, AL Vinemont, AL 19 -7
8 55 Ty Ellerbee Ty Ellerbee Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 18 -8
9 57 Camron Castlemon Camron Castlemon Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 17 -9
10 004 Clay Odom Clay Odom Temple, GA Temple, GA 16 -10

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Jr. 3 BlueTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Bentlee Tidwell

Bentlee Tidwell

Douglasville, GA

Number

b

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 b Bentlee Tidwell Bentlee Tidwell Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 237 -
2 13 Leeland Walker Leeland Walker Leeds, AL Leeds, AL 211 -26
3 32 Jace Chance Jace Chance Dora, AL Dora, AL 196 -41
4 55 Ty Ellerbee Ty Ellerbee Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 163 -74
5 44 Ryan Sheffield Ryan Sheffield Winston, GA Winston, GA 124 -113
6 77 Ashley Mcmahoa Ashley Mcmahoa Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 105 -132
7 9 Laymon Maddison Laymon Maddison (R) Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 58 -179
8 629 Daniel Cole Daniel Cole McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 47 -190
9 21 Carson Cox Carson Cox Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 45 -192
10 57 Raeann Gibbs Raeann Gibbs Weaver, AL Weaver, AL 45 -192

View Full Points

As of 9/2/2023

Rookie Red PlateTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Wynndon Shaw

Wynndon Shaw

Corinth, MS

Number

58

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 58 Wynndon Shaw Wynndon Shaw Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 78 -
2 11 River Bozeman River Bozeman (R) Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 73 -5
3 4B Carver Posey Carver Posey (R) Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 72 -6
4 4m AJ McKee AJ McKee (R) Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 69 -9
5 31 Tegan Thrash Tegan Thrash Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 46 -32
6 18 Coleman Martin Coleman Martin Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 44 -34
7 99 Jimmy Cox Jimmy Cox CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 26 -52
8 5 Diezel Hobbs Diezel Hobbs (R) ATHENS, AL ATHENS, AL 21 -57
9 29 Piper Seratt Piper Seratt (R) Finley, TN Finley, TN 20 -58

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Jr. ChampTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Karson Murphy

Karson Murphy

Piedmont, AL

Number

05

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 05 Karson Murphy Karson Murphy Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 241 -
2 17k Jace Murphy Jace Murphy Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 209 -32
3 4 Mason Newman Mason Newman Argo, AL Argo, AL 137 -104
4 3 Maycee Newman Maycee Newman Argo, AL Argo, AL 115 -126
5 31 Aiden Davis Aiden Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 98 -143
6 5 Paislee Newman Paislee Newman Argo, AL Argo, AL 84 -157
7 32 Jace Chance Jace Chance Dora, AL Dora, AL 52 -189
8 18 Rhett Holt Rhett Holt Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 45 -196
9 81C Riley Wilson Riley Wilson Margrett, AL Margrett, AL 26 -215
10 18 Abby Davis Abby Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 19 -222

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Ducar HeavyTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Clay Odom

Clay Odom

Temple, GA

Number

04

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 04 Clay Odom Clay Odom Temple, GA Temple, GA 219 -
2 8 Wayne Earnest Wayne Earnest Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 196 -23
3 91 Logan Thomas Logan Thomas Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 175 -44
4 11 Brett Perry Brett Perry Vinemont, AL Vinemont, AL 155 -64
5 225 Bobby Knight Bobby Knight Trussville, AL Trussville, AL 132 -87
6 13 Justin Dopson Justin Dopson Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 125 -94
7 43 Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 101 -118
8 3 Ervin Wilbanks Ervin Wilbanks Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL 86 -133
9 13 David Johnsey David Johnsey Leeds, AL Leeds, AL 79 -140
10 31X Ethan Endicott Ethan Endicott Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 76 -143

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Jr. Late ModelTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Freddie Calhoun

Freddie Calhoun

Linoln, AL

Number

F5

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 F5 Freddie Calhoun Freddie Calhoun Linoln, AL Linoln, AL 217 -
2 91 Nathan Magouirk Nathan Magouirk Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 199 -18
3 91X Grady Magouirk Grady Magouirk Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 185 -32
4 9 Brodie Clay Brodie Clay Jacksonville, AL Jacksonville, AL 114 -103
5 X Brandon Wilbanks Brandon Wilbanks Scottsboro, AL Scottsboro, AL 68 -149
6 33 Jacob Scott Jacob Scott Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 65 -152
7 212 Sonny Johnson Sonny Johnson WELLINGTON, AL WELLINGTON, AL 45 -172
8 28 Brian Clay Brian Clay WELLINGTON, AL WELLINGTON, AL 42 -175
9 77 Donald Johnson Donald Johnson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 41 -176
10 18 David Pettus David Pettus Lineville, AL Lineville, AL 41 -176

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Jr. 1 GreenTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Dylan Sheffield

Dylan Sheffield

Winston, GA

Number

22

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 22 Dylan Sheffield Dylan Sheffield Winston, GA Winston, GA 250 -
2 32 Jace Chance Jace Chance Dora, AL Dora, AL 249 -1
3 57 Raeann Gibbs Raeann Gibbs Weaver, AL Weaver, AL 220 -30
4 505 Wynndon Shaw Wynndon Shaw Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 66 -184
5 11 Easton Bozeman Easton Bozeman Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 64 -186
6 4B Carver Posey Carver Posey (R) Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 54 -196
7 25 Paisleigh Donath Paisleigh Donath Phenix, AL Phenix, AL 47 -203
8 22 Jayden Thomas Jayden Thomas Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 44 -206
9 9 John Henslee John Henslee Cordova, AL Cordova, AL 26 -224
10 18N Caleb Niebel Caleb Niebel Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 24 -226

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Clone Medium/StockTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Tyler Hargrove

Tyler Hargrove

Rainbow City, AL

Number

3T

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3T Tyler Hargrove Tyler Hargrove Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 250 -
2 25 Ben Copeland Ben Copeland Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 168 -82
3 4 Jonathan Draper Jonathan Draper Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 141 -109
4 373 Sam Cooper Sam Cooper Quinton, AL Quinton, AL 65 -185
5 49 Brady Stanley Brady Stanley Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 57 -193
6 00 Bryce Overton Bryce Overton West Point, AL West Point, AL 55 -195
7 79 Jared Pike Jared Pike Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 49 -201
8 505 Ethan Endicott Ethan Endicott Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 48 -202
9 341 Cooper Quick Cooper Quick Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN 48 -202
10 34 Brent "POVO" Shelton Brent "POVO" Shelton Decatur, AL Decatur, AL 48 -202

View Full Points

As of 9/2/2023

Jr. 1 ProTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jace Chance

Jace Chance

Dora, AL

Number

32

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 32 Jace Chance Jace Chance Dora, AL Dora, AL 26 -
2 25 Paisleigh Donath Paisleigh Donath Phenix, AL Phenix, AL 24 -2
3 49 Bryce Slaton Bryce Slaton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 23 -3
4 11 Easton Bozeman Easton Bozeman Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 22 -4
5 00 Levi Wyatt Levi Wyatt (R) Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 21 -5
6 53 Owen Duke Owen Duke Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 20 -6
7 505 Wynndon Shaw Wynndon Shaw Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 19 -7
8 4B Carver Posey Carver Posey (R) Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 18 -8

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Small Block ModifiedTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Roy Miller

Roy Miller

Odenville, AL

Number

428

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 428 Roy Miller Roy Miller Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 218 -
2 12 Aaron Perry Aaron Perry Vinemont, AL Vinemont, AL 152 -66
3 33 Bobby Hanson Bobby Hanson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 83 -135
4 59 Justin Mccarley Justin Mccarley Centre, AL Centre, AL 49 -169
5 11 Shannon Reynolds Shannon Reynolds Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 47 -171
6 19 Bryan Cochran Bryan Cochran Brookwood, AL Brookwood, AL 46 -172
7 99 Rusty Heaton Rusty Heaton Irondale, AL Irondale, AL 44 -174
8 18 Brian Fusan Brian Fusan LUTHERSVILLE, GA LUTHERSVILLE, GA 44 -174
9 3 Ervin Wilbanks Ervin Wilbanks Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL 41 -177
10 112 Joseph Beasley Joseph Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 40 -178

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Super Heavy CloneTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Cooper Swann

Cooper Swann

Pell City, AL

Number

48

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 48 Cooper Swann Cooper Swann Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 267 -
2 4 Caleb Abbott Caleb Abbott Morris, AL Morris, AL 160 -107
3 25G Justin Green Justin Green Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 135 -132
4 2 Doug Lawson Doug Lawson Ashville, AL Ashville, AL 100 -167
5 A22 Aj Martin Aj Martin Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 80 -187
6 5 Cameron Kilgore Cameron Kilgore Quinton, AL Quinton, AL 76 -191
7 112 Joseph Beasley Joseph Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 64 -203
8 31x Mitch Hendrix Mitch Hendrix Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 49 -218
9 10 Colin Malugin Colin Malugin Clarksville, TN Clarksville, TN 46 -221
10 7 Caleb Moultrie Caleb Moultrie Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 44 -223

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Jr. 2 PurpleTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Ryan Sheffield

Ryan Sheffield

Winston, GA

Number

44

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 44 Ryan Sheffield Ryan Sheffield Winston, GA Winston, GA 269 -
2 B1 Bentlee Tidwell Bentlee Tidwell Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 241 -28
3 32 Jace Chance Jace Chance Dora, AL Dora, AL 204 -65
4 57 Raeann Gibbs Raeann Gibbs Weaver, AL Weaver, AL 178 -91
5 00 Gavin Earnest Gavin Earnest Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 170 -99
6 10 Karli Bennett Karli Bennett Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 44 -225
7 14 Paxton Mathis Paxton Mathis Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 39 -230
8 4 Canaan Hammond Canaan Hammond Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 24 -245
9 9 John Henslee John Henslee Cordova, AL Cordova, AL 24 -245
10 29 Lane Seratt Lane Seratt Finley, TN Finley, TN 23 -246

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Predator Late ModelTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Grady Magouirk

Grady Magouirk

Ohatchee, AL

Number

1

Wins

7

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 1 Grady Magouirk Grady Magouirk Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 207 -
2 54 Hayden Hudson Hayden Hudson Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 119 -88
3 15 Trent Hudson Trent Hudson Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 114 -93
4 28 Brian Clay Brian Clay WELLINGTON, AL WELLINGTON, AL 45 -162
5 17 Freddie Calhoun Freddie Calhoun Linoln, AL Linoln, AL 26 -181
6 10 Jordyn Morris Jordyn Morris Glencoe, AL Glencoe, AL 24 -183
7 98 Braylen Law Braylen Law Centre, AL Centre, AL 22 -185
8 9 Macaden Timmons Macaden Timmons Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 1 -206

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Sr. ChampTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Pat Murphy

Pat Murphy

Piedmont, AL

Number

64

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 64 Pat Murphy Pat Murphy Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 226 -
2 20 Eligh Pennington Eligh Pennington Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 224 -2
3 6 Blake Nelson Blake Nelson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 220 -6
4 20 David Cummings David Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 150 -76
5 2 Lynn Newman Lynn Newman Argo, AL Argo, AL 132 -94
6 07 Shawn Newman Shawn Newman Argo, AL Argo, AL 68 -158
7 60 Karson Murphy Karson Murphy Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 64 -162
8 42 Andy Davis Andy Davis Springville, AL Springville, AL 60 -166
9 33 Crystal Patterson Crystal Patterson Williamson, GA Williamson, GA 45 -181
10 60 Tim Murphy Tim Murphy Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 44 -182

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Ducar MediumTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Clay Odom

Clay Odom

Temple, GA

Number

04

Wins

0

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 04 Clay Odom Clay Odom Temple, GA Temple, GA 239 -
2 81C David Cummings David Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 216 -23
3 81 Wayne Earnest Wayne Earnest Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 205 -34
4 J22 Josh Green Josh Green Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 190 -49
5 15 Dusty Parrish Dusty Parrish Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 156 -83
6 11 Brett Perry Brett Perry Vinemont, AL Vinemont, AL 136 -103
7 91 Logan Thomas Logan Thomas Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 126 -113
8 8 Justin Dopson Justin Dopson Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 124 -115
9 43 Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Warrior, AL Warrior, AL 114 -125
10 55 Ty Ellerbee Ty Ellerbee Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 102 -137

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Clone Lite/StockTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Tyler Hargrove

Tyler Hargrove

Rainbow City, AL

Number

3T

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3T Tyler Hargrove Tyler Hargrove Rainbow City, AL Rainbow City, AL 226 -
2 25 Ben Copeland Ben Copeland Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 211 -15
3 4 Hayden Lederer Hayden Lederer Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 109 -117
4 4 Jonathan Draper Jonathan Draper Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 104 -122
5 79 Jared Pike Jared Pike Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 102 -124
6 505 Ethan Endicott Ethan Endicott Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 52 -174
7 C42 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 47 -179
8 55 Ty Ellerbee Ty Ellerbee Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 43 -183
9 373 Sam Cooper Sam Cooper Quinton, AL Quinton, AL 43 -183
10 88 Rodney Ice Rodney Ice Hartsel, AL Hartsel, AL 43 -183

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Sumo Heavy CloneTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Brandon Mathis

Brandon Mathis

Columbus, GA

Number

17

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 17 Brandon Mathis Brandon Mathis Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 51 -
2 114 Jared Beasley Jared Beasley Semmes, AL Semmes, AL 48 -3
3 25G Justin Green Justin Green Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 26 -25
4 48 Matt Swann Matt Swann Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 26 -25
5 112 Joseph Beasley Joseph Beasley Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 26 -25
6 14 Andrew Kimbrough Andrew Kimbrough Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL 24 -27
7 117 Rob Laymon Rob Laymon Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA 24 -27
8 M5 Colton Mcbee Colton Mcbee Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 23 -28
9 100 George Cantrell George Cantrell Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 23 -28
10 14 Randy Thurmond Randy Thurmond Tupelo, MS Tupelo, MS 22 -29

View Full Points

As of 9/2/2023

Ducar Super HeavyTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Bobby Hanson

Bobby Hanson

Talladega, AL

Number

3

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 3 Bobby Hanson Bobby Hanson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 27 -
2 79 Andrew Bailey Andrew Bailey 26 -1
3 16 Slade Dawson Slade Dawson (R) Vinemont, AL Vinemont, AL 26 -1
4 57 Camron Castlemon Camron Castlemon Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 26 -1
5 91 Logan Thomas Logan Thomas Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 25 -2
6 13 Rob Sanders Rob Sanders Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 24 -3
7 5 Andrew Coker Andrew Coker Moreland, GA Moreland, GA 24 -3
8 7 Caceb Moultrie Caceb Moultrie Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 23 -4
9 31x Mitch Hendrix Mitch Hendrix Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 1 -26

View Full Points

As of 9/2/2023

Jr. Pro CloneTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Aubry Ice

Aubry Ice

Hartselle, AL

Number

88

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 88 Aubry Ice Aubry Ice Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 26 -
2 18N Caleb Niebel Caleb Niebel Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 24 -2
3 32 Jace Chance Jace Chance Dora, AL Dora, AL 23 -3
4 21 Carson Cox Carson Cox Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 22 -4
5 B1 Bentlee Tidwell Bentlee Tidwell Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 21 -5
6 124 Ryker Ridley Ryker Ridley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 20 -6
7 25 Paisleigh Donath Paisleigh Donath Phenix, AL Phenix, AL 19 -7
8 27 Cameron Coker Cameron Coker Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA 18 -8

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Beginner Box Stock/Winged KartsTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Grant Giattina

Grant Giattina

Trusville, AL

Number

15

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 15 Grant Giattina Grant Giattina Trusville, AL Trusville, AL 266 -
2 93 Luke Uptain Luke Uptain Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 246 -20
3 7R Riley Wilson Riley Wilson Margrett, AL Margrett, AL 230 -36
4 18K Kaiden Hazel Kaiden Hazel Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 166 -100
5 44K Kai Phillips Kai Phillips Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 143 -123
6 15 Drake Thomas Drake Thomas Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL 127 -139
7 X5 Case Dailey Case Dailey Trussville, AL Trussville, AL 69 -197
8 25 Brody Harris Brody Harris Rome, GA Rome, GA 66 -200
9 452 Brycen Rinehart Brycen Rinehart Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 65 -201
10 19 Brody Colman Brody Colman Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 36 -230

View Full Points

As of 9/22/2023

Juice BoxTalladega Raceway Park Schedule

POINT LEADER

Maverick Morgan

Maverick Morgan

Attalla, AL

Number

29

Wins

2

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 29 Maverick Morgan Maverick Morgan Attalla, AL Attalla, AL 244 -
2 K5 Tanner Race Kay Tanner Race Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL 230 -14
3 81 Xander Jackson Xander Jackson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 227 -17
4 44S Saylor Phillips Saylor Phillips (R) Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 144 -100
5 10 Kamdyn Ray Kamdyn Ray Alexandria, AL Alexandria, AL 84 -160
6 3 Kross Wilbanks Kross Wilbanks Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL 84 -160
7 21 Daylon Thomas Daylon Thomas Odenville, AL Odenville, AL 79 -165
8 52 Rylan Rinehart Rylan Rinehart Ohatchee, AL Ohatchee, AL 79 -165
9 7 Clayton Macon Clayton Macon Wellborn, AL Wellborn, AL 75 -169
10 3YELL Khayson Odom Khayson Odom Alexandria, AL Alexandria, AL 73 -171

View Full Points