Ransomville Kart Track
Ransomville Kart Track

Ransomville Kart Track
Ransomville, NY

2023 Points

As of 8/31/2023

Adult HeavyRansomville Kart Track Schedule

POINT LEADER

Colin Spatorico

Colin Spatorico

Ransomville, NY

Number

61

Wins

5

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 61 Colin Spatorico Colin Spatorico Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 526 -
2 10 Ryan Gregoric Ryan Gregoric North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 512 -14
3 12 Mike Seefeldt Mike Seefeldt Newfane, NY Newfane, NY 482 -44
4 04 Ben Walsh Ben Walsh Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 458 -68
5 18 Eric Veihdeffer Eric Veihdeffer North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 454 -72
6 9G Gary Gow Gary Gow olcott, NY olcott, NY 446 -80
7 3 Brayden Bills Brayden Bills Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 444 -82
8 75 Jayme Stone Jayme Stone Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 402 -124
9 06 Austin Gordon Austin Gordon Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 378 -148
10 99 David Chiodo David Chiodo North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 334 -192

View Full Points

Build your brand with MRP Digital Ads

As of 8/31/2023

Adult LitesRansomville Kart Track Schedule

POINT LEADER

Aidan Seefeldt

Aidan Seefeldt

Newfane, NY

Number

1

Wins

1

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 1 Aidan Seefeldt Aidan Seefeldt Newfane, NY Newfane, NY 520 -
2 3 Brayden Bills Brayden Bills Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 506 -14
3 18 Eric Veihdeffer Eric Veihdeffer North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 484 -36
4 7 Riley Bloomingdale Riley Bloomingdale GASPORT, NY GASPORT, NY 472 -48
5 04 Ben Walsh Ben Walsh Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 462 -58
6 39 Colby Boyer Colby Boyer Newfane, NY Newfane, NY 460 -60
7 75 Jayme Stone Jayme Stone Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 460 -60
8 9 Chase Richner Chase Richner Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY 424 -96
9 14F Sydney Loewer Sydney Loewer Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 348 -172
10 5P Sal Paonessa Sal Paonessa Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY 308 -212

View Full Points

As of 8/31/2023

Junior 1 Lites Dirt KartsRansomville Kart Track Schedule

POINT LEADER

Laina Stewart

Laina Stewart

Albion, NY

Number

6

Wins

3

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 6 Laina Stewart Laina Stewart Albion, NY Albion, NY 490 -
2 55C Jax Cotriss Jax Cotriss Middleport, NY Middleport, NY 460 -30
3 54JS Jayme Just Jayme Just Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 414 -76
4 56 Cole Schumacher Cole Schumacher North Tonawanda, NY North Tonawanda, NY 410 -80
5 50B Ryan Barry Ryan Barry Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 410 -80
6 54R Raelyn Just Raelyn Just Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 394 -96
7 9 John Massar John Massar olcott, NY olcott, NY 392 -98
8 L8 Luke Holmes Luke Holmes Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 382 -108
9 21 Kenneth Colon Jr. Kenneth Colon Jr. Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY 324 -166
10 17Z Zoe McPherson Zoe McPherson Burt, NY Burt, NY 306 -184

View Full Points

As of 8/31/2023

Junior 2 Lites Dirt KartsRansomville Kart Track Schedule

POINT LEADER

Thomas Ruggiero

Thomas Ruggiero

Wheatfield, NY

Number

06

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 06 Thomas Ruggiero Thomas Ruggiero Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY 464 -
2 10 Jenson Cook Jenson Cook Pendleton, NY Pendleton, NY 458 -6
3 54N Lucas Newton Lucas Newton Oakfield, NY Oakfield, NY 444 -20
4 1R Gabriel Rodriguez Gabriel Rodriguez Batavia, NY Batavia, NY 442 -22
5 88X Brandon Guyette Brandon Guyette Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY 426 -38
6 7M Tyler Moden Tyler Moden Albion, NY Albion, NY 410 -54
7 44 Aideen Rusnock Aideen Rusnock GASPORT, NY GASPORT, NY 398 -66
8 5 Jackson Bonesky Jackson Bonesky Grand Island, NY Grand Island, NY 378 -86
9 04 Joe Radosky Jr. Joe Radosky Jr. Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 340 -124
10 12 Tessa Pendykoski Tessa Pendykoski Chippawa, ON Chippawa, ON 308 -156

View Full Points

As of 8/31/2023

Junior 3 Lites Dirt KartsRansomville Kart Track Schedule

POINT LEADER

Jacob Schultz

Jacob Schultz

Lockport, NY

Number

12S

Wins

4

Details
Pos # Competitor Hometown Points Gap
1 12S Jacob Schultz Jacob Schultz Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 464 -
2 22F Abigail Fischer Abigail Fischer Wilson, NY Wilson, NY 394 -70
3 21 Anthony DiPaolo Anthony DiPaolo Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 388 -76
4 23 Dylan Clemons Dylan Clemons Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 382 -82
5 54J Jocelyn Just Jocelyn Just Ransomville, NY Ransomville, NY 364 -100
6 108 Brooklyn Chaffee Brooklyn Chaffee Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 344 -120
7 7G Matthew Garven Matthew Garven Niagara Falls, NY Niagara Falls, NY 308 -156
8 12t Jayden Tomaino Jayden Tomaino Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 308 -156
9 9 Ethan Hammer Ethan Hammer Sanborn, NY Sanborn, NY 288 -176
10 20 Gavin Gradl Gavin Gradl Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 270 -194

View Full Points